// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2017-01-15
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Hector Falk 93 7,23 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Noa Fridell 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Thomas Jönsson 65 7,96 SWE Gefle IF
Jesper Frykholm 96 SWE Glanshammar IF
Anton Östebo 96 SWE Glanshammar IF
Tony Darkwah 86 6,83 SWE Hammarby IF
Desmond Rogo 96 7,10 7,10 SWE Hammarby IF
Daniel Persson 98 7,22 SWE Hammarby IF
Niklas Eriksson 73 8,16 SWE Hanvikens SK
Peter Johansson 69 7,67 SWE Hanvikens SK
Henrik Larsson 99 6,92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hassan Noureddine 96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Pettersson 97 7,22 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dag Dacke 65 7,77 8,00 SWE IFK Märsta
Simon Wiklund 99 7,47 7,47 SWE IK Wilske
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustaf Borg 98 7,40 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Alexander Andersson 94 6,95 ,00 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Ayob Hilwan 96 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Eric Larsson 93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Braulio Ribeiro 92 7,13 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Erik Ekelund 91 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Mohammed Mushin 97 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Fredrik Schöllin 72 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Gustav Kjell 96 6,90 SWE Turebergs FK.
Adam Westermark 98 7,62 SWE Turebergs FK.
Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen 97 7,18 NOR Norway
Daniel Nordmark 93 SWE Västerås FK
Ali Shakouf 96 7,63 SWE Ärla IF
M 200 m2017-01-14
Albin Wägmark 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Xander Friberger 00 SWE AIK Friidrott
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Linus Andersson 98 22,32 SWE Alingsås IF
Peter Hellgren 64 SWE Bålsta IK
Simon Björnstedt 99 SWE Enköpings AIF
Yassin Hussein 98 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Johan Taleús 94 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Anton Östebo 96 SWE Glanshammar IF
Daniel Rihtnesberg 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Paul Förnestig 01 23,17 SWE Hammarby IF
Sabiti Nahimana 00 23,80 SWE Hammarby IF
Alexander Nyman 00 24,95 SWE Hanvikens SK
Jesper Nyman 98 26,27 SWE Hanvikens SK
Sergej Nikolajev 73 25,01 25,18 SWE Hässelby SK
Henrik Larsson 99 21,73 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hassan Noureddine 96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dag Dacke 65 25,00 26,00 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustav Zetterlund 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rasmus Hugosson 01 23,86 23,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
Henning André 97 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mårten Skogman 67 24,57 SWE Spårvägens FK
Felix Ekman 01 24,96 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Fredrik Wallin 92 SWE Sundsvalls Friidrott
Elias Engström 01 SWE Sundsvalls Friidrott
Jonathan Granath 00 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Braulio Ribeiro 92 22,94 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Gustaf Otterhed 01 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Erik Ekelund 91 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Dag Hultberg 95 23,43 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Fredrik Schöllin 72 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Adam Westermark 98 24,23 SWE Turebergs FK.
Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen 97 22,80 NOR Norway
Andreas Cigéhn 00 SWE Täby IS
Vidar Stenqvist 00 22,51 SWE Täby IS
Patric Hjort 93 22,50 SWE Västerås FK
Ali Shakouf 96 24,51 SWE Ärla IF
M 400 m2017-01-15
Emil Thedéen 98 51,63 SWE Bromma IF
Mohammed Ali 97 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Berhe Kidane 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Sabiti Nahimana 00 55,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Jesper Nyman 98 SWE Hanvikens SK
Dag Dacke 65 56,00 57,00 SWE IFK Märsta
Tobias Tranderyd 99 53,58 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Zetterlund 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Andreas Cigéhn 00 SWE Täby IS
Elias Lindahl 01 SWE Täby IS
Sebastian Nwosu 00 SWE Täby IS
M 800 m2017-01-14
Berhe Kidane 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Karl-Martin Nordling 77 2.14,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Magnus Thorstensson 77 2.16,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Heshlu Andemariam 97 SWE IF Start
Eric Källman 00 SWE IK Ymer
William Fransson 96 2.02,65 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Gustavsson 99 1.59,22 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lars Lundegård 65 2.16,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tobias Tranderyd 99 2.00,96 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Wickholm 98 1.59,24 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Berglund 91 2.01,09 SWE Tranås AIF
M 1500 m2017-01-15
Adel Araya 98 SWE AIK Friidrott
Meri Hagos 98 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Tewelde Haile 95 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Heshlu Andemariam 97 SWE IF Start
Albin Alsiö 99 SWE IK Wilske
Eric Källman 00 SWE IK Ymer
Tomas Chaillou 85 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Fransson 96 4.12,53 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Gustavsson 99 4.13,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jack Karlsson 99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Martin Regborn 92 4.05,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Per Sjögren 79 3.48,69 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Wickholm 98 4.11,54 SWE KFUM Örebro
Michael Welday 99 SWE Stocksäters IF
Emil Magnell-Millán 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Magnus Wallenius 73 SWE Västerås FK
M 3000 m2017-01-14
Nasir Dawoud 91 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Meri Hagos 98 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Tewelde Haile 95 SWE Eskilstuna FI
David Kjellén 95 10.11,58 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Heshlu Andemariam 97 9.48,00 SWE IF Start
Elias Zika 81 10.06,00 SWE IF Start
Tomas Chaillou 85 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jack Karlsson 99 9.14,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Martin Regborn 92 8.15,81 SWE KFUM Örebro
Per Sjögren 79 8.22,29 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Holm 92 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M 60 m häck2017-01-14
Hektor Falk 93 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Max Hrelja 98 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls Friidrott
M Höjd2017-01-14
Jesper Nyman 98 SWE Hanvikens SK
Siimon Andersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Asplund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Throgen 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tomas Bengtsson 61 2,05 1,60 SWE IFK Märsta
Simon Wiklund 99 SWE IK Wilske
Fredrik Wallin 92 SWE Sundsvalls Friidrott
Mattias Green 98 SWE Säffle FIK
M Stav2017-01-15
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Frank Ude 96 SWE Falu IK
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
Björn Andersson 91 SWE IFK Lidingö
Rasmus Carlsson 88 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft 92 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tom Johansson 99 SWE KFUM Örebro
M Längd2017-01-15
Simon Björnstedt 99 SWE Enköpings AIF
Noa Fridell 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Johan Taleús 94 7,65 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Frank Ude 96 SWE Falu IK
Jesper Frykholm 96 SWE Glanshammar IF
Anton Östebo 96 SWE Glanshammar IF
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Erixon 99 SWE IK Westmannia
Emil Bergqvist 91 7,22 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Henning André 97 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Markus Thorsell 99 6,49 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Morten Jensen 82 8,25 7,92 DEN Denmark
Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls Friidrott
Fredrik Wallin 92 SWE Sundsvalls Friidrott
Patric Hjort 93 7,40 SWE Västerås FK
M Tresteg2017-01-15
Simon Wiklund 99 SWE IK Wilske
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tim Svantesson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls Friidrott
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02 SWE Täby IS
M Kula2017-01-14
Ali Al-Saadi 95 SWE Eskilstuna FI
M Vikt2017-01-14
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
P17 60 m2017-01-15
Xander Friberger 00 SWE AIK Friidrott
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Markus Lantto 01 SWE Bromma IF
Oscar Persson 01 SWE Frövi IK
Daniel Rihtnesberg 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Paul Förnestig 01 7,43 SWE Hammarby IF
Harald Gemmel 01 8,88 SWE Hammarby IF
Tawsiful Islam 00 SWE Hammarby IF
Sabiti Nahimana 00 7,70 SWE Hammarby IF
Felix Prins 00 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonatan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Leon Johansson 01 7,85 SWE Hammarby IF
Emil Lavett 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Albin Melin 00 SWE Katrineholms SK
Rasmus Hugosson 01 7,41 7,41 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kalle Hällgren 01 7,68 7,68 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amir Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melvin Wahlström 01 SWE Motala AIF
Felix Ekman 01 7,63 7,63 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elias Engström 01 SWE Sundsvalls Friidrott
Andreas Cigéhn 00 7,78 SWE Täby IS
Vidar Stenqvist 00 SWE Täby IS
Elias Lindahl 01 7,51 SWE Täby IS
Sebastian Nwosu 00 SWE Täby IS
Philip Stömne 00 7,50 SWE Valbo AIF
Jonathan Kjelle´n 00 SWE Västerås FK
P17 400 m2017-01-14
Gustav Gahne 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Filip Ahlberg 01 SWE Bromma IF
Markus Lantto 01 SWE Bromma IF
Mose Hussein 00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Adam Fogelberg 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Leon Johansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Alexander Svensson 01 SWE IK Akele
Albin Hedén 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Gustav Zetterlund 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Alpberg 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Forsberg 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Aelxander Larsson 00 52,74 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jack Tranderyd 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Tyrsmo 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elias Engström 01 SWE Sundsvalls Friidrott
Gustaf Otterhed 01 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Johan Claeson 01 52,68 SWE Tranås AIF
Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 SWE Täby IS
Elias Lindahl 01 SWE Täby IS
Sebastian Nwosu 00 SWE Täby IS
Tim Slutbäck 01 SWE Åkersberga SK
P17 1500 m2017-01-15
Gustav Gahne 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Melker Forsberg 01