|
|
Anton Cigéhn
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Andreas Cigéhn
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oskar Motta
|
98
|
7,28
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Upsala IF
|
Valentin Strohkirch
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Per-Jonas Trollsås
|
65
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Staffan Risberg
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Philip Ludwigs
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Arvid Friberg
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Jacob Tysen Holmberg
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Elliot Cigehn
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Fabian Delryd
|
96
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Brian Kawesi
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Andreas Cigéhn
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oskar Motta
|
98
|
17,66
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Upsala IF
|
Joel Fredin
|
93
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Staffan Risberg
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hugo Jacobsson
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Arvid Friberg
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Jonas Tollefors
|
90
|
17,96
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Emil Thölix
|
95
|
17,71
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Johan Bengtsson
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ernesto Turro Herrera
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Vidar Stenqvist
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Fabian Delryd
|
96
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Mats Kollbrink
|
70
|
2.07,64
|
|
2.28,00
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Yassin Abdi
|
99
|
2.05,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anton Axelsson
|
01
|
2.01,17
|
|
2.01,17
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Axel Alness Borg
|
98
|
1.59,30
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Per Björkman
|
65
|
|
|
2.04,00
|
|
SWE
|
Stockholms FTF
|
Oscar Johansson
|
95
|
|
|
2.01,90
|
|
SWE
|
Högbo GIF
|
Akile Mehari
|
91
|
1.56,37
|
|
1.56,37
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Henry Jacobson
|
99
|
2.02,41
|
|
2.02,90
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Martin Jacobson
|
97
|
2.01,73
|
|
2.01,73
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Samiel Berhe
|
98
|
2.04,01
|
|
2.04,01
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Abdullahi Adan
|
98
|
2.00,08
|
|
2.00,08
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp
|
77
|
2.03,27
|
|
2.03,27
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Kalle Brunnstedt
|
95
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Pontus Aldenstam
|
96
|
1.58,00
|
|
1.59,00
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anton Wretström
|
97
|
1.56,40
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
SK Graal
|
Gideon Mutuma
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hammarby IF
|
|
Leo Bergström
|
00
|
|
|
2,01
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Mats Kollbrink
|
70
|
2,26
|
|
1,67
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Filip Nyström
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alexander Nyman
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Jesper Nyman
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Carl Windmar
|
00
|
1,84
|
|
1,84
|
|
SWE
|
Bromma IF
|
Fabian Delryd
|
96
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Alexander Nyman
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Philip Ludwigs
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Jacob Tysen Holmberg
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Johan Bengtsson
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ernesto Turro Herrera
|
00
|
|
|
6,15
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Felix Prins
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hammarby IF
|
Fabian Delryd
|
96
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Arvid Friberg
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
|
Sebastian Lindstedt
|
95
|
63,50
|
|
63,50
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Edvin Berglund
|
95
|
55,57
|
|
55,57
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Anton Cigéhn
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tor Opdahl
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Malex Åkerblom
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Stellan Back
|
75
|
61,80
|
|
59,86
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Bengt Rilegård
|
67
|
70,22
|
|
53,50
|
|
SWE
|
Stockholms FTF
|
Valentin Strohkirch
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Arvid Friberg
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Johan Bengtsson
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elliot Cigehn
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Marcus Jaurell
|
97
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
|
Elias Lindahl
|
01
|
9,48
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Filip Engström
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Adam Haron
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Andreas Bocké
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Felix Ekman
|
01
|
9,92
|
|
9,92
|
|
SWE
|
Sundbybergs IK
|
Daniel Wilkås
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Elias Lindahl
|
01
|
23,90
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Filip Engström
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Simon Sandkvist
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Linus Högblom
|
01
|
25,16
|
|
25,16
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Felix Ekman
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Sundbybergs IK
|
|
Johannes Josefsson
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Aleksi Andreev
|
01
|
2.14,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Simon Sandkvist
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Victor Gruber
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Simon Sandkvist
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Simon Sandkvist
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Daniel Wilkås
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Elias Lindahl
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Emanuel Lindqvist
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hugo Olsson
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Milo Wahlgren
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bromma IF
|
David Århammar
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
|
Hugo Olsson
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Lukas Hanzon Lukin
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Victor Gruber
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Erik Dahlberg
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Lukas Hanzon Lukin
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Hugo Olsson
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Milo Wahlgren
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bromma IF
|
David Århammar
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
|
Jonas Södergårdh
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
|
Emanuel Lindqvist
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hugo Olsson
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Jonas Södergårdh
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
|
Niklas Wall
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viktor Wall
|
03
|
7,92
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Arvid Wändesjö
|
03
|
8,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viktor Frisk
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Gnesta
|
Jonathan Kihlström
|
03
|
8,68
|
|
8,68
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Joakim Hellbratt
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Casper Elliot
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Johan Sundgren
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Anton Säll
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Emil Sörqvist
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
David Thid
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Adam Eckerberg
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Teo Paganus
|
03
|
8,44
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hugo Ahlenius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Hugo Holmlund
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Noah Bucht Wesslén
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
|
Niklas Wall
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viktor Wall
|
03
|
24,23
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Arvid Wändesjö
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viktor Frisk
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Gnesta
|
Hugo Tobiasson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Jonathan Kihlström
|
03
|
28,22
|
|
28,22
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Joakim Hellbratt
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Casper Elliot
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Johan Sundgren
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Emil Sörqvist
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Adam Eckerberg
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Teo Paganus
|
03
|
28,37
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Erik Palmaer
|
03
|
29,50
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Noah Bucht Wesslén
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
Liam Wiklander
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Tjalve FIF
|
|
Viktor Frisk
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Gnesta
|
Albert Henriksson
|
03
|
1.40,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Casper Elliot
|
03
|
1.41,97
|
|
1.41,97
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Emil Sörqvist
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Nils Ekroth
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Upsala IF
|
Noah Bucht Wesslén
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
|
Joakim Hellbratt
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Erik Palmaer
|
03
|
10,35
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Noah Bucht Wesslén
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
Liam Wiklander
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Tjalve FIF
|
|
Niklas Wall
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viktor Wall
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Arvid Wändesjö
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Albin Eriksson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Joakim Hellbratt
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Anton Säll
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
David Thid
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Hugo Ahlenius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
|
Niklas Wall
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viktor Wall
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Arvid Wändesjö
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viktor Frisk
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Gnesta
|
Hugo Tobiasson
|
03
|
4,72
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Joakim Hellbratt
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Casper Elliot
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Anton Säll
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Emil Sörqvist
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Teo Paganus
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hugo Holmlund
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Erik Palmaer
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Liam Wiklander
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Tjalve FIF
|
|
Viktor Wall
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Arvid Wändesjö
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Casper Elliot
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Adam Eckerberg
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Teo Paganus
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Erik Palmaer
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Strix Åkerblom
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Elias Boman
|
04
|
20,43
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Anton Säll
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Linus Jonsson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Teo Paganus
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Erik Palmaer
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Max Sundgren
|
04
|
9,40
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alexander Ludwigs
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Oliver Lindblom
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Isak Sterner
|
04
|
8,49
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alvin Bergwall
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Valter Kjellberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viktor Skoglund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Elias Boman
|
04
|
9,38
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Linus Jonsson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Hugo Winther
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Markus Brodin
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
|
Max Sundgren
|
04
|
1.59,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Oliver Lindblom
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Alvin Bergwall
|
04
|
2.09,25
|
|
2.09,25
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Elias Engström
|
04
|
1.43,83
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Conor Hogan
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Valter Kjellberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viktor Skoglund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Elvis Olsén
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Elias Boman
|
04
|
1.58,30
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Markus Brodin
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Paul Frayon
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tobias Pettersson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Sixten Farhang
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Max Sundgren
|
04
|
12,73
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Elias Dahlström
|
06
|
11,30
|
|
11,30
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
John Bäck
|
06
|
11,64
|
|
11,64
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Isak Sterner
|
04
|
10,70
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Conor Hogan
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elvis Olsén
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Elias Boman
|
04
|
12,34
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Linus Jonsson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Hugo Winther
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Sixten Farhang
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Max Sundgren
|
04
|
1,30
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alexander Ludwigs
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Oliver Lindblom
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Isak Sterner
|
04
|
1,43
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Valter Kjellberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hampus Gull-Åhlund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Oscar Alvendal
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Sixten Farhang
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Max Sundgren
|
04
|
4,01
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Alexander Ludwigs
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Oliver Lindblom
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Isak Sterner
|
04
|
4,85
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alvin Bergwall
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Valter Kjellberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viktor Skoglund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Elvis Olsén
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Elias Boman
|
04
|
3,97
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Linus Jonsson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Hugo Winther
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hampus Gull-Åhlund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Paul Frayon
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tobias Pettersson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Sixten Farhang
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Elias Dahlström
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oliver Lindblom
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Isak Sterner
|
04
|
7,90
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Valter Kjellberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elias Boman
|
04
|
7,87
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Linus Jonsson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Hugo Winther
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Philip Norrthon
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Sixten Farhang
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Victor Bergström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Yannick Buchli
|
05
|
10,09
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adrian Holma
|
05
|
8,93
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Edgert
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
August Olding
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Viktor Anheim
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Axel Norrbom
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elias Ljungdell
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Viggo Stridh
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Leo Dahlman
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Nikolaj Jakshöj
|
05
|
9,02
|
|
9,02
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Lucas Törnström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Victor Törnström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
William Lindberg
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Victor Pourmand
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Yannick Buchli
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adrian Holma
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Edgert
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
August Olding
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Viktor Anheim
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Axel Norrbom
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lucas Törnström
|
05
|
1.46,80
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Victor Törnström
|
05
|
1.47,18
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Mindor Bergler
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Noel Aldebo
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
William Lindberg
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Victor Pourmand
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Victor Bergström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Yannick Buchli
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adrian Holma
|
05
|
1,31
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Edgert
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Viktor Anheim
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Axel Norrbom
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Viggo Stridh
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Nikolaj Jakshöj
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Lucas Törnström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Victor Törnström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Teodor Nyman
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Mindor Bergler
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Noel Aldebo
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
William Lindberg
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Victor Pourmand
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Victor Bergström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Yannick Buchli
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adrian Holma
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Edgert
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
August Olding
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Viktor Anheim
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Axel Norrbom
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elias Ljungdell
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Viggo Stridh
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Leo Dahlman
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Nikolaj Jakshöj
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Lucas Törnström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Victor Törnström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Victor Pourmand
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Victor Bergström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Yannick Buchli
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adrian Holma
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Edgert
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
August Olding
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Viktor Anheim
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Axel Norrbom
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Daniel Opdahl
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viggo Stridh
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Nikolaj Jakshöj
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Lucas Törnström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Victor Törnström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Teodor Nyman
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Mindor Bergler
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Leo Håkansson
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Noel Aldebo
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Victor Pourmand
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Benjamin Gummerus
|
06
|
10,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Viggo Larsén
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elias Dahlström
|
06
|
9,13
|
|
9,13
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Max Svensson
|
06
|
10,94
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lucas Källman
|
06
|
9,63
|
|
9,63
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tim Nykvist
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
John Bäck
|
06
|
9,23
|
|
9,23
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elliot Yvling Coatsworth
|
06
|
10,65
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Edvin Sidwall
|
06
|
9,27
|
|
9,27
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oskar Sterner
|
06
|
9,91
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Joakim Gråman
|
06
|
9,33
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Leon Borgedahl
|
06
|
9,68
|
|
9,68
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Baltzar Larsson
|
06
|
10,15
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Anton Bergström
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Jonah Heldt
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Josef Eklund Bovalde
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Arvid Lehman
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Teodor Alsgren
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lukas Gustafsson
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Victor Tjeder
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Samuel Hillerström Stefansson
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Oskar Lidberg
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
James De Champs
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
|
Benjamin Gummerus
|
06
|
2.10,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Viggo Larsén
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elias Dahlström
|
06
|
1.56,30
|
|
1.56,30
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vilhelm Psilander
|
06
|
1.57,00
|
|
1.57,00
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Jakob Bergström
|
06
|
2.09,40
|
|
2.09,40
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Neo Holgersson
|
06
|
2.20,02
|
|
2.21,09
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Lucas Källman
|
06
|
2.02,68
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tim Nykvist
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
John Bäck
|
06
|
1.55,33
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Edvin Sidwall
|
06
|
2.03,08
|
|
2.03,08
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Leon Borgedahl
|
06
|
2.06,42
|
|
2.06,42
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
David Norberg
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oliver Hegbart
|
06
|
1.49,24
|
|
1.49,24
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Arvid Lehman
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lukas Gustafsson
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Victor Tjeder
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Andreas Fransén
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Benjamin Gummerus
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Viggo Larsén
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elias Dahlström
|
06
|
1,22
|
|
1,22
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Max Svensson
|
06
|
1,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Jakob Bergström
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Jonathan Edberg
|
06
|
1,27
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Lucas Källman
|
06
|
1,27
|
|
1,26
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tim Nykvist
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elliot Yvling Coatsworth
|
06
|
1,10
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Edvin Sidwall
|
06
|
1,23
|
|
1,23
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oskar Sterner
|
06
|
1,15
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Leon Borgedahl
|
06
|
1,12
|
|
1,12
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Baltzar Larsson
|
06
|
1,05
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oliver Hegbart
|
06
|
1,15
|
|
1,15
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Arvid Lehman
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lukas Gustafsson
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Victor Tjeder
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Andreas Fransén
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Oskar Lidberg
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Benjamin Gummerus
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Viggo Larsén
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elias Dahlström
|
06
|
4,23
|
|
4,23
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Max Svensson
|
06
|
2,77
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lucas Källman
|
06
|
3,76
|
|
3,60
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tim Nykvist
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
John Bäck
|
06
|
4,36
|
|
4,36
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elliot Yvling Coatsworth
|
06
|
2,85
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Edvin Sidwall
|
06
|
4,14
|
|
4,14
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oskar Sterner
|
06
|
3,54
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Joakim Gråman
|
06
|
3,84
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Leon Borgedahl
|
06
|
4,01
|
|
4,01
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Baltzar Larsson
|
06
|
3,53
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Anton Bergström
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Robin Liderfors
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Jonah Heldt
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Josef Eklund Bovalde
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Arvid Lehman
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Teodor Alsgren
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lukas Gustafsson
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Victor Tjeder
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Oskar Lidberg
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
James De Champs
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
|
Benjamin Gummerus
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Viggo Larsén
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elias Dahlström
|
06
|
28,10
|
|
28,10
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Max Svensson
|
06
|
12,29
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Daniel Opdahl
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Jakob Bergström
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Jonathan Edberg
|
06
|
29,01
|
|
29,01
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Neo Holgersson
|
06
|
14,50
|
|
14,50
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Lucas Källman
|
06
|
30,33
|
|
30,33
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tim Nykvist
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Edvin Sidwall
|
06
|
23,16
|
|
23,16
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oskar Sterner
|
06
|
17,68
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Leon Borgedahl
|
06
|
29,15
|
|
29,15
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
David Norberg
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Baltzar Larsson
|
06
|
18,53
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oliver Hegbart
|
06
|
20,27
|
|
20,27
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Robin Liderfors
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Arvid Lehman
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Teodor Alsgren
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lukas Gustafsson
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Victor Tjeder
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Andreas Fransén
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Nils Tegelberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Edvin Kjellberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hugo Rietz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Sakarias Frigell
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Leo Papinski
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emil Söderberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alexander Sand
|
07
|
10,20
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Gustav Svedberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bromma IF
|
Jacob Norsell
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Jakob Lennermark
|
07
|
10,23
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Vilgot Torstensson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kevin Sjöström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Märsta
|
Arvid Tiberg
|
07
|
9,81
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Dexter Kairenius
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Simon Lindström
|
07
|
9,57
|
|
9,57
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Jacob Rune
|
07
|
9,52
|
|
9,52
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Philip Persson
|
07
|
9,73
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Oliver Persson
|
07
|
9,92
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Ruben Birkl
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Victor Silverbratt
|
07
|
9,96
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Kasper Jakshöj
|
07
|
10,82
|
|
10,82
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Theodor Yngström
|
07
|
9,11
|
|
9,11
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarö SOK
|
Elliot Borgedahl
|
07
|
9,60
|
|
9,60
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vincent Ekberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hannes Berg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Jacob Nilsson Diehl
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Elliot Ljungdell
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Gustav Snis
|
07
|
10,18
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Henrik Deresiewicz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Sundbybergs IK
|
Sebastian Nilsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Persson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adam Ok
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vilgot Treskog
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Anton Hellgren
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Axel Blom
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Enzo Averling
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Edvin Björklund
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Anton Trygg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Alba Boric
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
August Norrbom
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ture Järned
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Morris All
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Jakob Ellis
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Nils Tegelberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Edvin Kjellberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hugo Rietz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Sakarias Frigell
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Leo Papinski
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emil Söderberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alexander Sand
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Gustav Svedberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bromma IF
|
Jacob Norsell
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Jakob Lennermark
|
07
|
1,19
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Vilgot Torstensson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kevin Sjöström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Märsta
|
Arvid Tiberg
|
07
|
1,22
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Dexter Kairenius
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Simon Lindström
|
07
|
74,02
|
|
74,02
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Jacob Rune
|
07
|
81,65
|
|
81,65
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Philip Persson
|
07
|
74,47
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Oliver Persson
|
07
|
76,45
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Victor Silverbratt
|
07
|
83,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Liam Tannlund
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Theodor Yngström
|
07
|
1,13
|
|
1,13
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarö SOK
|
Edvin Wallner
|
07
|
86,00
|
|
86,00
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elliot Borgedahl
|
07
|
73,64
|
|
73,64
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vincent Ekberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hannes Berg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Gustav Snis
|
07
|
1,41
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Henrik Deresiewicz
|
07
|
1,22
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Sundbybergs IK
|
Sebastian Nilsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Persson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adam Ok
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vilgot Treskog
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Axel Blom
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Enzo Averling
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Anton Trygg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Alba Boric
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
August Norrbom
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Gustav Palmaer
|
07
|
80,35
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Jakob Ellis
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Nils Tegelberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Edvin Kjellberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hugo Rietz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Sakarias Frigell
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Leo Papinski
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emil Söderberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alexander Sand
|
07
|
3,38
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Jacob Norsell
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Jakob Lennermark
|
07
|
3,15
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Vilgot Torstensson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kevin Sjöström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Märsta
|
Arvid Tiberg
|
07
|
3,43
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Dexter Kairenius
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Simon Lindström
|
07
|
3,87
|
|
3,87
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Jacob Rune
|
07
|
3,69
|
|
3,69
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ruben Birkl
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Victor Silverbratt
|
07
|
2,99
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Liam Tannlund
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kasper Jakshöj
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Theodor Yngström
|
07
|
4,06
|
|
4,06
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarö SOK
|
Edvin Wallner
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elliot Borgedahl
|
07
|
3,42
|
|
3,42
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vincent Ekberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hannes Berg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Jacob Nilsson Diehl
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Elliot Ljungdell
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Gustav Snis
|
07
|
3,44
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Henrik Deresiewicz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Sundbybergs IK
|
Sebastian Nilsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Persson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adam Ok
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vilgot Treskog
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Anton Hellgren
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Axel Blom
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Enzo Averling
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Edvin Björklund
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Anton Trygg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Alba Boric
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
August Norrbom
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ture Järned
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Morris All
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Gustav Palmaer
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Jakob Ellis
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Erik Håkansson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Nils Tegelberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Edvin Kjellberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hugo Rietz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Sakarias Frigell
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Leo Papinski
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emil Söderberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Jacob Norsell
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Jakob Lennermark
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Vilgot Torstensson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kevin Sjöström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Märsta
|
Arvid Tiberg
|
07
|
23,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Dexter Kairenius
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Simon Lindström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Jacob Rune
|
07
|
26,59
|
|
26,59
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Victor Silverbratt
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Liam Tannlund
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kasper Jakshöj
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Theodor Yngström
|
07
|
31,36
|
|
31,36
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarö SOK
|
Elliot Borgedahl
|
07
|
28,24
|
|
28,24
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vincent Ekberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hannes Berg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Jacob Nilsson Diehl
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Gustav Snis
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Sebastian Nilsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Persson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adam Ok
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vilgot Treskog
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Axel Blom
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Enzo Averling
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Anton Trygg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Alba Boric
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
August Norrbom
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ture Järned
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Morris All
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Jakob Ellis
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Loki Gavin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Anton Tilly
|
08
|
11,81
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oliver Porras Andersson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ludwig Kohl
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Axel Lygnell
|
08
|
10,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Albin Opdahl
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Kian Farzad
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ludvig Träff
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Levi Back
|
08
|
10,83
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Martin Bergström
|
08
|
10,11
|
|
10,11
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Edgar Micaux Obol
|
08
|
11,40
|
|
11,40
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Erik Rosenquist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Gustav Holma
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Edvard Willim
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Gabriel Söderström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
William Juhlin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
William Gråman
|
08
|
9,99
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alfred Von Wetter-Rosenthal
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Gustav Yngström
|
09
|
9,95
|
|
9,95
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarö SOK
|
Simon Ruthner
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alexander Vanky
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elliot Nevenstam
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Carl Grindange
|
09
|
10,25
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Petter Pauli
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Gideon Larsson
|
08
|
11,61
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Benjamin Tayefeh
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Jonatan Borg
|
09
|
10,06
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Ricky Wahlberg
|
08
|
10,54
|
|
10,54
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Carl De Wall
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Love Widén
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Taube
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alexandre Sahlen
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Axel Öhrner
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Dante Pimmeshofer
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alvar Olofsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Otto Hörle
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Mille Jönsson Boström
|
08
|
9,80
|
|
9,80
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Lukas Alsgren
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Axel Arenander
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Carl Gilljam
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Carl Axenhorn
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Malte Nilsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viggo Sandulf
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
David Fischer
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Oscar Helge
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anton Danielsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Edward Runebrant
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Loki Gavin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Anton Tilly
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oliver Porras Andersson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emil Sundberg
|
08
|
1,38
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ludwig Kohl
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Opdahl
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Kian Farzad
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ludvig Träff
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Levi Back
|
08
|
89,34
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Gustav Psilander
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Martin Bergström
|
08
|
84,20
|
|
84,20
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Edgar Micaux Obol
|
08
|
97,77
|
|
97,77
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Joel Bäck
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Erik Rosenquist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Gustav Holma
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Edvard Willim
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Gabriel Söderström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
William Juhlin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Alfred Von Wetter-Rosenthal
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Gustav Yngström
|
09
|
1,23
|
|
1,23
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarö SOK
|
Simon Ruthner
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alexander Vanky
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elliot Nevenstam
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Carl Grindange
|
09
|
94,41
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Petter Pauli
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Gideon Larsson
|
08
|
1,39
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Jonatan Borg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Ricky Wahlberg
|
08
|
89,35
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Carl De Wall
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Love Widén
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Taube
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alexandre Sahlen
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Axel Öhrner
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Dante Pimmeshofer
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alvar Olofsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Otto Hörle
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Mille Jönsson Boström
|
08
|
1,19
|
|
1,19
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Axel Arenander
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Carl Gilljam
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Carl Axenhorn
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Malte Nilsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viggo Sandulf
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Oscar Helge
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anton Danielsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Edward Runebrant
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Loki Gavin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Anton Tilly
|
08
|
2,93
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oliver Porras Andersson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ludwig Kohl
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Axel Lygnell
|
08
|
3,24
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Albin Opdahl
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Kian Farzad
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ludvig Träff
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Levi Back
|
08
|
2,99
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Gustav Psilander
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Martin Bergström
|
08
|
3,18
|
|
3,18
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Edgar Micaux Obol
|
08
|
3,06
|
|
3,06
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Erik Rosenquist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Gustav Holma
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Edvard Willim
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Gabriel Söderström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
William Juhlin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
William Gråman
|
08
|
3,19
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alfred Von Wetter-Rosenthal
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Gustav Yngström
|
09
|
3,70
|
|
3,70
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarö SOK
|
Simon Ruthner
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alexander Vanky
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elliot Nevenstam
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Carl Grindange
|
09
|
3,09
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Gideon Larsson
|
08
|
2,20
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Benjamin Tayefeh
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Jonatan Borg
|
09
|
3,35
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Ricky Wahlberg
|
08
|
2,88
|
|
2,88
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Carl De Wall
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Love Widén
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Taube
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alexandre Sahlen
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Axel Öhrner
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Dante Pimmeshofer
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alvar Olofsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Otto Hörle
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Mille Jönsson Boström
|
08
|
3,45
|
|
3,45
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Axel Arenander
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Carl Gilljam
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Carl Axenhorn
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Viggo Sandulf
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
David Fischer
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Oscar Helge
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anton Danielsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Edward Runebrant
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Loki Gavin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Anton Tilly
|
08
|
15,55
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Oliver Porras Andersson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ludwig Kohl
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Opdahl
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Kian Farzad
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ludvig Träff
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Levi Back
|
08
|
20,74
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Martin Bergström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Edgar Micaux Obol
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Joel Bäck
|
08
|
23,73
|
|
22,27
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Gustav Holma
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Edvard Willim
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Gabriel Söderström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
William Juhlin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Gustav Yngström
|
09
|
21,80
|
|
21,80
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarö SOK
|
Simon Ruthner
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alexander Vanky
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elliot Nevenstam
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Carl Grindange
|
09
|
18,26
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Gideon Larsson
|
08
|
7,30
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Jonatan Borg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Ricky Wahlberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Carl De Wall
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Love Widén
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Albin Taube
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alexandre Sahlen
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Axel Öhrner
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Dante Pimmeshofer
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alvar Olofsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Otto Hörle
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Mille Jönsson Boström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Carl Gilljam
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Carl Axenhorn
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Malte Nilsson
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
David Fischer
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Oscar Helge
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anton Danielsson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Edward Runebrant
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Mina Karlsson
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Upsala IF
|
Lisa Weyhenmeyer
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Upsala IF
|
Felicia Lundberg
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ebba Koskinen
|
00
|
8,21
|
|
8,21
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Emma Sjuls
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Celine Yttring
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Sofia Södergårdh
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Iris Viel Lamare
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Felicia Lindberg
|
97
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Hillinge
|
94
|
8,34
|
|
8,34
|
|
SWE
|
Sundbybergs IK
|
Caroline Jansson
|
94
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Örbyhus IF
|
|
Mina Karlsson
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Upsala IF
|
Ebba Koskinen
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Emma Sjuls
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Celine Yttring
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Klara Hällerfors
|
97
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Helena Kolte
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Bianca Salming
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Amie Jammeh
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Upsala IF
|
Caroline Jansson
|
94
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Örbyhus IF
|
Emelie Eklund
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Hanna Byle
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Maria Söderlund
|
99
|
2.16,10
|
|
2.16,10
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Vera Gerendas
|
97
|
2.21,42
|
|
2.21,42
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Filippa Ramberg
|
97
|
2.27,50
|
|
2.27,50
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Felicia Lindberg
|
97
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Iris Viel Lamare
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Amanda Juvas
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Felicia Lindberg
|
97
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Izabella Ripsweden
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Maria Södergren
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Lisa Weyhenmeyer
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Upsala IF
|
Felicia Lundberg
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hanna Byle
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Celine Yttring
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Ida Ekroth
|
96
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Upsala IF
|
Felicia Lindberg
|
97
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emelie Eklund
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Matilda Qvick
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Felicia Lindberg
|
97
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Helena Kolte
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Alba Lindfors
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Victoria Renée
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Daniella Ekström
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Örbyhus IF
|
Matilda Qvick
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Felicia Lindberg
|
97
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Helena Kolte
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Bianca Salming
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Izabella Ripsweden
|
00
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Maria Södergren
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Karolina Ander
|
96
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
|
Lisa Ekenberg
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Adina Renlund
|
01
|
11,11
|
|
11,11
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Linnea Sjögren
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Lundmark
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
|
Jeanne Lindestam
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Vendela Ström
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Gefle IF
|
Adina Renlund
|
01
|
28,36
|
|
28,36
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Caroline Larsson
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Anna Lundmark
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
|
Johanna Fallberg
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Julia Rehlin
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
|
Caroline Larsson
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
|
Jeanne Lindestam
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Elin Träff
|
01
|
1,54
|
|
1,52
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
|
Lisa Ekenberg
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Anna Lundmark
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
|
Isabella Andersson
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
|
Lisa Ekenberg
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Spårvägens FK
|
|
Hannah Luxemburg
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Katharina Gråman
|
03
|
10,68
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elsa Andersson
|
02
|
11,14
|
|
11,14
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Tilda Krüsell Berg
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Josefin Wikfeldt
|
02
|
10,51
|
|
10,51
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Elise Legzdins
|
02
|
10,59
|
|
10,59
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Molly Barkensjö
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Embla Wihk
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Fredrika Pettersson
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Elsa Andersson
|
02
|
28,97
|
|
28,97
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Elise Legzdins
|
02
|
27,13
|
|
27,13
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Molly Barkensjö
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elwira Ripsweden
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
|
Alma Holmberg
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Ebba Turén
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Siri Bredberg
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
|
Hannah Luxemburg
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Selma Sabik
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Katharina Gråman
|
03
|
5,05
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elsa Andersson
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Molly Barkensjö
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Fredrika Pettersson
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Hannah Luxemburg
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Selma Sabik
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Hannah Hilding
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tilda Krüsell Berg
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Molly Barkensjö
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Amanda Holmström
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
|
Hannah Luxemburg
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Selma Sabik
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Hannah Hilding
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tilda Krüsell Berg
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Embla Wihk
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Tove Tjeder
|
03
|
8,83
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Valentina Lindfors
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Alexandra Mella
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Wilma Nygren
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tove Widström
|
03
|
9,32
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emma Dryselius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kristina Dahlström
|
03
|
9,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tava Barivan
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Tova Gabrielsson
|
03
|
8,97
|
|
8,97
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Söderlind
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Linnea Samuelsson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Ida-Maria Sjölund
|
03
|
8,35
|
|
8,35
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Ellen Mattsson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Claudia Von Wetter-Rosenthal
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Linnéa Richtnér
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Elsa Eriksson
|
03
|
8,86
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Olivia Asp
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Emma Weissenborn
|
03
|
8,71
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emelie Wiorek
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Rebecca Östergren
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Julia Nilsson
|
03
|
|
|
8,61
|
|
SWE
|
Sundbybergs IK
|
Maja Thodenius
|
03
|
9,11
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Alma Flygt
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Tove Tjeder
|
03
|
29,20
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alexandra Mella
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Paola Söderhielm
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tove Widström
|
03
|
31,30
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Nike Isaksson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Nora Lindahl
|
04
|
28,88
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Josefine Jerner
|
03
|
31,49
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Sara Fajerson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Emma Dryselius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kristina Dahlström
|
03
|
30,44
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tova Gabrielsson
|
03
|
29,29
|
|
29,29
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Saga Bolmgren
|
03
|
28,02
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Alva Söderlind
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Edda Chin Nygårds
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
Linnea Samuelsson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Ida-Maria Sjölund
|
03
|
28,83
|
|
28,83
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Linnéa Richtnér
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Moa Nyström
|
03
|
30,79
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elsa Eriksson
|
03
|
30,66
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Olivia Asp
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Emma Weissenborn
|
03
|
28,90
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Rebecca Östergren
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Ida Westman
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tyra Tjulander
|
04
|
29,01
|
|
29,01
|
|
SWE
|
Västerås FK
|
Maja Thodenius
|
03
|
30,04
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Laura Fodor
|
03
|
28,48
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Alma Flygt
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Tove Tjeder
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alexandra Mella
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Paola Söderhielm
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tove Widström
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Josefine Jerner
|
03
|
1.57,95
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Emma Dryselius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Victoria Psilander
|
03
|
1.45,63
|
|
1.45,63
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Kristina Dahlström
|
03
|
2.05,38
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tova Gabrielsson
|
03
|
1.52,07
|
|
1.52,07
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Saga Bolmgren
|
03
|
1.42,34
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Alva Söderlind
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Katharina Gråman
|
03
|
2.02,26
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Malva Karlsson
|
03
|
2.15,70
|
|
2.15,70
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Albertina Brandt
|
03
|
2.01,35
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emma Weissenborn
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emelie Wiorek
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Maja Thodenius
|
03
|
1.58,13
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Tuva Tranderyd
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
KFUM Örebro
|
|
Tove Tjeder
|
03
|
10,48
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Valentina Lindfors
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Alexandra Mella
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tove Widström
|
03
|
11,15
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kristina Dahlström
|
03
|
11,89
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tova Gabrielsson
|
03
|
10,81
|
|
10,81
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Söderlind
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Katharina Gråman
|
03
|
9,51
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Linnéa Richtnér
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Moa Nyström
|
03
|
10,63
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Olivia Asp
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Marika Åstrand
|
03
|
10,19
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Maja Thodenius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Victoria Cummings
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Laura Fodor
|
03
|
10,51
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Alma Flygt
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Tove Tjeder
|
03
|
1,50
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Valentina Lindfors
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Alexandra Mella
|
03
|
140,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Paola Söderhielm
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Wilma Nygren
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tove Widström
|
03
|
1,33
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kristina Dahlström
|
03
|
1,20
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tova Gabrielsson
|
03
|
1,36
|
|
1,36
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hedda Petersson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Alva Söderlind
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Elsa Eriksson
|
03
|
1,34
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Emma Weissenborn
|
03
|
1,46
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Rebecca Östergren
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Marika Åstrand
|
03
|
1,44
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Julia Nilsson
|
03
|
|
|
1,42
|
|
SWE
|
Sundbybergs IK
|
Maja Thodenius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
|
Tove Tjeder
|
03
|
4,43
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Valentina Lindfors
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Alexandra Mella
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Paola Söderhielm
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Wilma Nygren
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tove Widström
|
03
|
4,03
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Josefine Jerner
|
03
|
4,09
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Sara Fajerson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Emma Dryselius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kristina Dahlström
|
03
|
4,03
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tava Barivan
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Tova Gabrielsson
|
03
|
4,55
|
|
4,55
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Söderlind
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Malva Karlsson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Ellen Mattsson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Claudia Von Wetter-Rosenthal
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Linnéa Richtnér
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Moa Nyström
|
03
|
4,22
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Olivia Asp
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Emma Weissenborn
|
03
|
4,25
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ida Abser
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Ebba Kristiansson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Ida Westman
|
03
|
4,17
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Julia Nilsson
|
03
|
|
|
4,76
|
|
SWE
|
Sundbybergs IK
|
Maja Thodenius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Victoria Cummings
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Laura Fodor
|
03
|
4,56
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Alma Flygt
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Tove Tjeder
|
03
|
9,68
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Valentina Lindfors
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Alexandra Mella
|
03
|
7,90
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Wilma Nygren
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tove Widström
|
03
|
7,79
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emma Dryselius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kristina Dahlström
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tava Barivan
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Tova Gabrielsson
|
03
|
8,32
|
|
8,32
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ellen Kling
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hedda Petersson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Alva Söderlind
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Albertina Brandt
|
03
|
6,13
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elsa Eriksson
|
03
|
7,43
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Emma Weissenborn
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emelie Wiorek
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Maja Thodenius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Alma Flygt
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Tove Tjeder
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Valentina Lindfors
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Alexandra Mella
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Paola Söderhielm
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tove Widström
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emma Dryselius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kristina Dahlström
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tava Barivan
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Tova Gabrielsson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ellen Kling
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Söderlind
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Katharina Gråman
|
03
|
20,86
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Linnéa Hilding
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Moa Nyström
|
03
|
17,80
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elsa Eriksson
|
03
|
13,60
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Emma Weissenborn
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ida Abser
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Ebba Kristiansson
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Huddinge AIS
|
Maja Thodenius
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Victoria Cummings
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Laura Fodor
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Alma Flygt
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Engla Hänsel
|
04
|
9,10
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Fanny Karlsson
|
04
|
8,76
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Celina Holmberg
|
04
|
8,73
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Sara Winberg
|
04
|
8,91
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Louise Tilly
|
04
|
9,55
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lia Cederberg
|
04
|
9,04
|
|
9,04
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Irma Martinsson Berg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Nora Lindahl
|
04
|
8,80
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Filippa Ottosson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Linnea Frejd
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Mira Berggren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tasa Scheele Bhatia
|
04
|
9,74
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Agnes Åhbeck
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alexandra Frumerie
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Moa Granat
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Edda Chin Nygårds
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
Cornelia Yttring
|
04
|
9,30
|
|
9,30
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Engla Liewendahl
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Julina Aldeborg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Alicia Larsten
|
04
|
9,47
|
|
9,47
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Ida Reutersten
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Frida Vestling
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Linda Edberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Amina Sabik
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Agnes Hanell
|
04
|
9,07
|
|
9,07
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Emmeline Lindgren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Elin Snis
|
04
|
8,82
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tilde Söderlund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Alunda SK
|
Engla Wik
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alice Åsell
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Västerås FK
|
|
Engla Hänsel
|
04
|
1.58,48
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Celina Holmberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Sara Winberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Astrid Tegelberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Jasmine Gyllenhammar
|
04
|
1.58,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lia Cederberg
|
04
|
1.54,04
|
|
1.54,04
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Irma Martinsson Berg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Filippa Ottosson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elina Hellgren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Mira Berggren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alexandra Frumerie
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Cornelia Yttring
|
04
|
1.57,42
|
|
1.57,42
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Julina Aldeborg
|
04
|
1.55,54
|
|
1.55,54
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Alicia Larsten
|
04
|
1.51,09
|
|
1.51,09
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lorena Guzman
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Agnes Hanell
|
04
|
1.46,34
|
|
1.46,34
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Louise Eliasson
|
04
|
1.51,24
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bromma IF
|
Annie Larsson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Thyra Kvarnström
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Nicole Nyberg
|
04
|
10,89
|
|
10,89
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Engla Hänsel
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Fanny Karlsson
|
04
|
11,04
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Celina Holmberg
|
04
|
10,40
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Sara Winberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Louise Tilly
|
04
|
11,35
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Filippa Ottosson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lovisa Eklund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Elina Hellgren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Tasa Scheele Bhatia
|
04
|
11,22
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Agnes Åhbeck
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Moa Granat
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Ida Egnell
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Engla Liewendahl
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Alicia Larsten
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lorena Guzman
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Julia Samuelsson
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Louise Eliasson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bromma IF
|
Emmeline Lindgren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Tyra Tjulander
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Västerås FK
|
Hedvig Ström
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Skade
|
Annie Larsson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Norah Lind
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alvah Lind
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tilde Söderlund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Alunda SK
|
|
Nicole Nyberg
|
04
|
1,39
|
|
1,39
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Celina Holmberg
|
04
|
1,48
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Louise Tilly
|
04
|
1,32
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Josephine Lindestam
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Nora Lindahl
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lovisa Eklund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Tasa Scheele Bhatia
|
04
|
1,43
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Moa Granat
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Ida Reutersten
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Linda Edberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emmeline Lindgren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Elin Snis
|
04
|
1,34
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tilde Söderlund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Alunda SK
|
Alice Åsell
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Västerås FK
|
|
Nicole Nyberg
|
04
|
4,12
|
|
4,12
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Engla Hänsel
|
04
|
3,94
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Fanny Karlsson
|
04
|
4,20
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Celina Holmberg
|
04
|
5,10
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Sara Winberg
|
04
|
4,19
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Astrid Tegelberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Louise Tilly
|
04
|
3,88
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Josephine Lindestam
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Jasmine Gyllenhammar
|
04
|
4,15
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lia Cederberg
|
04
|
4,27
|
|
4,27
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Irma Martinsson Berg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Filippa Ottosson
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Linnea Frejd
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Elina Hellgren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Mira Berggren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tasa Scheele Bhatia
|
04
|
4,10
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Agnes Åhbeck
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Edda Chin Nygårds
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
Cornelia Yttring
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Engla Liewendahl
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Julina Aldeborg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Alicia Larsten
|
04
|
4,26
|
|
4,26
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lorena Guzman
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Sara Åström
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emmeline Lindgren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Matilda Green
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Thyra Kvarnström
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Signe Blom
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tilde Söderlund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Alunda SK
|
Alice Åsell
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Västerås FK
|
|
Nicole Nyberg
|
04
|
8,44
|
|
8,44
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Engla Hänsel
|
04
|
8,32
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Celina Holmberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
FIN
|
Finland
|
Sara Winberg
|
04
|
8,12
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lia Cederberg
|
04
|
7,30
|
|
7,30
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Linnea Frejd
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Lovisa Eklund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Elina Hellgren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Agnes Åhbeck
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Linnéa Hilding
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alicia Larsten
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Ida Reutersten
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Linda Edberg
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Amina Sabik
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Olivia Sjögren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emmeline Lindgren
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Sofia Eskilsson
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Elin Snis
|
04
|
8,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tilde Söderlund
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Alunda SK
|
Alice Åsell
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Västerås FK
|
|
Mollie Gavin
|
05
|
10,16
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Vera Rietz
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ellen Jernhall
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Philippa Kastberg
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alice Lindgren
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Filippa Svedberg
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bromma IF
|
Amanda Jerner
|
05
|
9,21
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Chloe Gillard
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Smilla Palomaa
|
05
|
9,60
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Ebba Sjöström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Isabella Brink
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Källa Kairenius
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Henna Lindblom
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Elin Westlund
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Hanna Schön
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Thea Miilus-Larsen
|
05
|
10,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Cornelia Larsten
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lovisa Larsson
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hellas FK
|
Evelina Hamos
|
05
|
9,85
|
|
9,85
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Sara Johansson
|
05
|
10,02
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Emmy Myhrberg
|
05
|
10,22
|
|
10,22
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Cornelia Lindström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ebba Treskog
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Charlie Feijen
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Sofia Eskilsson
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Noa Bergstrand
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Linn Englebert
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Ida Frykhammar
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
|
Mollie Gavin
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Vera Rietz
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ellen Jernhall
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Philippa Kastberg
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alice Lindgren
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Jasmine Holmberg
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Amanda Jerner
|
05
|
2.00,04
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Sara Sundberg
|
05
|
2.05,76
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Chloe Gillard
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Smilla Palomaa
|
05
|
2.10,26
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Vera Haglund
|
05
|
2.05,28
|
|
2.05,28
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Ebba Sjöström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Isabella Brink
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Agnes Olsson
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Källa Kairenius
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Henna Lindblom
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Cajsa Wild
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Ida Egnell
|
05
|
1.54,31
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Thea Miilus-Larsen
|
05
|
2.06,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Cornelia Larsten
|
05
|
1.57,26
|
|
1.57,26
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Sara Johansson
|
05
|
2.00,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Charlie Feijen
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Mollie Gavin
|
05
|
1,16
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Vera Rietz
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ellen Jernhall
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Philippa Kastberg
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alice Lindgren
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Chloe Gillard
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Smilla Palomaa
|
05
|
1,26
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Ebba Sjöström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Källa Kairenius
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Thea Miilus-Larsen
|
05
|
1,00
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Cornelia Larsten
|
05
|
1,28
|
|
1,28
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Evelina Hamos
|
05
|
1,04
|
|
1,04
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Julia Samuelsson
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Sara Johansson
|
05
|
1,20
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Cornelia Lindström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
Charlie Feijen
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Noa Bergstrand
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Norah Lind
|
05
|
1,37
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alvah Lind
|
05
|
1,45
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Mollie Gavin
|
05
|
3,45
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Vera Rietz
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ellen Jernhall
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Philippa Kastberg
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alice Lindgren
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Amanda Jerner
|
05
|
4,22
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Chloe Gillard
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Smilla Palomaa
|
05
|
3,82
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Ebba Sjöström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Agnes Olsson
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Källa Kairenius
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Henna Lindblom
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Elin Westlund
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Hanna Schön
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Thea Miilus-Larsen
|
05
|
3,35
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Cornelia Larsten
|
05
|
4,02
|
|
4,02
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lovisa Larsson
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hellas FK
|
Natacha Skenarbrink
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hässelby SK
|
Evelina Hamos
|
05
|
3,20
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Sara Johansson
|
05
|
3,68
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Emmy Myhrberg
|
05
|
3,55
|
|
3,55
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Cornelia Lindström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ebba Treskog
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Charlie Feijen
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Sofia Eskilsson
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Noa Bergstrand
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Linn Englebert
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Thea Järned
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ida Frykhammar
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Lidingö
|
|
Mollie Gavin
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Bålsta IK
|
Vera Rietz
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ellen Jernhall
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Philippa Kastberg
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Chloe Gillard
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Smilla Palomaa
|
05
|
14,10
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Agnes Olsson
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hanna Schön
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Evelina Hamos
|
05
|
18,18
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Sara Johansson
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Emmy Myhrberg
|
05
|
26,57
|
|
26,57
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Cornelia Lindström
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IF Linnéa
|
Charlie Feijen
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Noa Bergstrand
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Norah Lind
|
05
|
32,50
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alvah Lind
|
05
|
26,30
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Filippa Axenhorn
|
06
|
10,13
|
|
10,13
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Meja Hänsel
|
06
|
9,42
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tilde Karlsson
|
06
|
9,17
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ellen Forsell
|
06
|
9,47
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Adina Quade
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Ella Axelson
|
06
|
9,38
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Rosa Kullin
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Eleonora Wahlin
|
06
|
9,64
|
|
9,77
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Back
|
06
|
9,69
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Frida Gabrielsson
|
06
|
10,53
|
|
10,53
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Wilma Kling
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kajsa Andersson
|
06
|
9,74
|
|
9,74
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Saga Holfve
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elsa Kagevik
|
06
|
9,43
|
|
9,43
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Annie Grindange
|
06
|
9,97
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Sofie Björnsjö
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lovisa Evertson
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Liv Hanell
|
06
|
9,90
|
|
9,90
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Nora Albihn
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emilia Nielsen
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Emilia Nielsen
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
|
Meja Hänsel
|
06
|
2.01,54
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adina Quade
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Ella Axelson
|
06
|
1.56,25
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Eleonora Wahlin
|
06
|
2.18,84
|
|
2.18,84
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Back
|
06
|
2.01,87
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Frida Gabrielsson
|
06
|
2.35,77
|
|
2.35,77
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Sofia Reutersten
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Sofie Björnsjö
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emilia Hermansson
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Liv Hanell
|
06
|
1.59,93
|
|
1.59,93
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
|
Filippa Axenhorn
|
06
|
1,19
|
|
1,19
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Meja Hänsel
|
06
|
1,30
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adina Quade
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Rosa Kullin
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Eleonora Wahlin
|
06
|
1,03
|
|
1,02
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Back
|
06
|
1,13
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Frida Gabrielsson
|
06
|
1,00
|
|
1,00
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Annie Grindange
|
06
|
1,17
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Sofia Reutersten
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Sofie Björnsjö
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lovisa Evertson
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Filippa Axenhorn
|
06
|
3,54
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Meja Hänsel
|
06
|
3,86
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tilde Karlsson
|
06
|
3,54
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ellen Forsell
|
06
|
4,23
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Adina Quade
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Ella Axelson
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Rosa Kullin
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Eleonora Wahlin
|
06
|
3,55
|
|
3,55
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Back
|
06
|
3,93
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Frida Gabrielsson
|
06
|
3,15
|
|
3,15
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Wilma Kling
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Kajsa Andersson
|
06
|
3,50
|
|
3,50
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Saga Holfve
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elsa Kagevik
|
06
|
3,67
|
|
3,77
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Annie Grindange
|
06
|
3,47
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Sofie Björnsjö
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lovisa Evertson
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Liv Hanell
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Nora Albihn
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emilia Nielsen
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Emilia Nielsen
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
|
Meja Hänsel
|
06
|
13,96
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adina Quade
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Rosa Kullin
|
06
|
21,83
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Back
|
06
|
23,39
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Frida Gabrielsson
|
06
|
10,88
|
|
10,88
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Sofia Reutersten
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Sofie Björnsjö
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lovisa Evertson
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Liv Hanell
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
IFK Tumba
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Julia Sellin
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Beate Pott
|
07
|
9,63
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ebba Ek
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emma Olofsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Frida Heljestrand
|
07
|
10,92
|
|
10,92
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emelie Holmström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ebba Holmgrene
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Celina Straumite
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emmie Wedin
|
07
|
10,50
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alma Jakobsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Isabelle Romson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Alice Helge
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Von Schantz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elise Grevfors
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Maja Hilmersson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hanna Lorehn
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vendela Granström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tove Belmé
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elsa Hilding
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Caroline Gorton
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Matilda Borg
|
07
|
9,17
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Amilia Moverare
|
07
|
11,21
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Simone Moverare
|
07
|
10,65
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Miriam Moverare
|
07
|
10,23
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Bianca Brink
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Maja Strömgren
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Vida Fyrberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Venla Engström
|
07
|
10,28
|
|
10,28
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Gine Lundvall
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Agnes Sjölund
|
07
|
11,80
|
|
,00
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Cederholm
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tuva Reder
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tove Eskilsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Lowa Doktár
|
07
|
10,60
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Nadine Söderlund
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ella Johansson
|
07
|
10,40
|
|
10,40
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Filippa Enander
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Fanny Norrthon
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tilda Sievertz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Julia Kvarnström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Filippa Axlinder
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tuva Ericson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Julia Sellin
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ebba Ek
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emma Olofsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Frida Heljestrand
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emelie Holmström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ebba Holmgrene
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Celina Straumite
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emmie Wedin
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alma Jakobsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Anna Von Schantz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Maja Hilmersson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hanna Lorehn
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vendela Granström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tove Belmé
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Caroline Gorton
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Matilda Borg
|
07
|
73,03
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Amilia Moverare
|
07
|
91,81
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Simone Moverare
|
07
|
86,85
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Miriam Moverare
|
07
|
88,90
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Bianca Brink
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Venla Engström
|
07
|
1,20
|
|
1,20
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Gine Lundvall
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Agnes Sjölund
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Cederholm
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Nadine Söderlund
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ella Johansson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Filippa Enander
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Tilda Sievertz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Julia Kvarnström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Filippa Axlinder
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Carmen Cernjul
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
|
Julia Sellin
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Beate Pott
|
07
|
3,78
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ebba Ek
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emma Olofsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Frida Heljestrand
|
07
|
2,62
|
|
2,62
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emelie Holmström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ebba Holmgrene
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Celina Straumite
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emmie Wedin
|
07
|
3,40
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Alma Jakobsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Isabelle Romson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Alice Helge
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Von Schantz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elise Grevfors
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Maja Hilmersson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hanna Lorehn
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vendela Granström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elsa Hilding
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Caroline Gorton
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Matilda Borg
|
07
|
4,05
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Amilia Moverare
|
07
|
2,87
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Simone Moverare
|
07
|
3,14
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Miriam Moverare
|
07
|
3,14
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Bianca Brink
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Maja Strömgren
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Vida Fyrberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Venla Engström
|
07
|
3,55
|
|
3,55
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Gine Lundvall
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Agnes Sjölund
|
07
|
2,44
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Cederholm
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Julia Reder
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tuva Reder
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tove Eskilsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Lowa Doktár
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Nadine Söderlund
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ella Johansson
|
07
|
3,04
|
|
3,04
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Filippa Enander
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Fanny Norrthon
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tilda Sievertz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Julia Kvarnström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Filippa Axlinder
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Carmen Cernjul
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
|
Beate Pott
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ebba Ek
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emma Olofsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Frida Heljestrand
|
07
|
14,89
|
|
14,89
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emelie Holmström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ebba Holmgrene
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Celina Straumite
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alma Jakobsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Isabelle Romson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Alice Helge
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Von Schantz
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elise Grevfors
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Maja Hilmersson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Hanna Lorehn
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vendela Granström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Elsa Hilding
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Caroline Gorton
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Matilda Borg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Amilia Moverare
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Simone Moverare
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Miriam Moverare
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Maja Strömgren
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Vida Fyrberg
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Venla Engström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Gine Lundvall
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Agnes Sjölund
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Cederholm
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Julia Reder
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Tove Eskilsson
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Österhaninge IF
|
Nadine Söderlund
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Filippa Enander
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Fanny Norrthon
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Julia Kvarnström
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Filippa Axlinder
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
|
Felicia Brodin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Miriam Liljegren
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Johanna Gummerus
|
08
|
10,20
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adrienne Quade
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Ebba Dahlström
|
08
|
10,20
|
|
10,20
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Zoey Gyllenhammar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Moa Eiving
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Nora Mikalsen
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lovisa Nässil
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Stella Ericson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Wilma Beiming Brotte
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Molly Rygaard
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ida Finngann
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Irma Wiklund
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Beatrice Anckar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Saga Buchar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Elsa Rudström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Colette Morne
|
08
|
10,39
|
|
10,39
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emilie Ekman
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Charlotte Adamheit
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emilia Redtzer
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vera Holfve
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Siri Fritz
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emma Nordgren
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Greta Övermo
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Stella Weissenborn
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Sjölund
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hanna Vikström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Svea Strömberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tuva Eckerberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Freja Mimon
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Meja Bergstrand
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Aditi Muthusamy Dineshkumar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Melina Engler
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Estrid Hagström
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ella Svärling Löfgren
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emelie Petterson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Julia Holmström
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Cajsa Örnberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Irma Lindberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Liv Granqvist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emelie Höglund
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Strömberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Lund
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Thelma Harjanne
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Natalie Hedén
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Stella Maiquez
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Molly Lagevald
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Fanny Axlinder
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Felicia Brodin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Miriam Liljegren
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Johanna Gummerus
|
08
|
1,27
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adrienne Quade
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Ebba Dahlström
|
08
|
84,60
|
|
84,60
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Zoey Gyllenhammar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Moa Eiving
|
08
|
1,31
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Nora Mikalsen
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Wilma Beiming Brotte
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Molly Rygaard
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Irma Wiklund
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Beatrice Anckar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Saga Buchar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Elsa Rudström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Colette Morne
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Charlotte Adamheit
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Vera Holfve
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Siri Fritz
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Greta Övermo
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Stella Weissenborn
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Sjölund
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hanna Vikström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Svea Strömberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Freja Mimon
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hedda Fochsen
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Aditi Muthusamy Dineshkumar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Melina Engler
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Estrid Hagström
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ella Svärling Löfgren
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emelie Petterson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Julia Holmström
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Linnéa Lönnheden
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Liv Granqvist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emelie Höglund
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Strömberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Lund
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Thelma Harjanne
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Stella Maiquez
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Molly Lagevald
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Fanny Axlinder
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Felicia Brodin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Miriam Liljegren
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Johanna Gummerus
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adrienne Quade
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Ebba Dahlström
|
08
|
3,22
|
|
3,22
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Zoey Gyllenhammar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Moa Eiving
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Nora Mikalsen
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Lovisa Nässil
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Stella Ericson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Wilma Beiming Brotte
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Molly Rygaard
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Irma Wiklund
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Beatrice Anckar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Saga Buchar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Elsa Rudström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Colette Morne
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emilie Ekman
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Charlotte Adamheit
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emilia Redtzer
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vera Holfve
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Siri Fritz
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Greta Övermo
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Stella Weissenborn
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Sjölund
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hanna Vikström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Svea Strömberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tuva Eckerberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Freja Mimon
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Meja Bergstrand
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Aditi Muthusamy Dineshkumar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Estrid Hagström
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Ella Svärling Löfgren
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emelie Petterson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Julia Holmström
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Cajsa Örnberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Irma Lindberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Liv Granqvist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emelie Höglund
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Strömberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Lund
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Thelma Harjanne
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Natalie Hedén
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Stella Maiquez
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Molly Lagevald
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Fanny Axlinder
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|
Felicia Brodin
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Miriam Liljegren
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Johanna Gummerus
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Adrienne Quade
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Danderyds SK
|
Ebba Dahlström
|
08
|
9,80
|
|
9,80
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Zoey Gyllenhammar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Moa Eiving
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Åkersberga SK
|
Lovisa Nässil
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Stella Ericson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Wilma Beiming Brotte
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Molly Rygaard
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Ida Finngann
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Irma Wiklund
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Beatrice Anckar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Saga Buchar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Elsa Rudström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emilie Ekman
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Charlotte Adamheit
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emilia Redtzer
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Vera Holfve
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Emma Nordgren
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Greta Övermo
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Stella Weissenborn
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Alva Sjölund
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Hanna Vikström
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Svea Strömberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Tuva Eckerberg
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Meja Bergstrand
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Aditi Muthusamy Dineshkumar
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emelie Petterson
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Julia Holmström
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Liv Granqvist
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Emelie Höglund
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Strömberg
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Anna Lund
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Thelma Harjanne
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
Täby IS
|
Molly Lagevald
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Fanny Axlinder
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
SWE
|
FIF Gnistan
|
|