// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-06-16
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Bengtsson 02 SWE IF Udd
M 200 m2018-06-17
Folke Lindskog 37 SWE Alvesta FI
Oskar Bengtsson 02 SWE IF Udd
M 400 m2018-06-16
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
M Slägga2018-06-17
Håkan Grahn 66 SWE KA 2 IF
M Spjut2018-06-17
Håkan Grahn 66 SWE KA 2 IF
P17 Kula2018-06-16
Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
P17 Diskus2018-06-16
Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 80 m2018-06-16
Melvin Mathisson 03 10,56 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 300 m2018-06-17
Melvin Mathisson 03 42,32 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m2018-06-17
Valter Gustafsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m häck2018-06-16
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Höjd2018-06-17
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Stav2018-06-16
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Längd2018-06-17
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Tresteg2018-06-16
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Kula2018-06-16
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Diskus2018-06-16
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Spjut2018-06-17
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 60 m2018-06-16
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 600 m2018-06-16
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Längd2018-06-16
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Kula2018-06-16
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
K 100 m2018-06-16
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hannah Hansson 00 12,86 SWE Åhus FIK
K 200 m2018-06-17
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
K Längd2018-06-17
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
K Tresteg2018-06-16
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
K Kula2018-06-16
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
K Diskus2018-06-16
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
K Slägga2018-06-17
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Ann-Christin Olsson 64 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
K Spjut2018-06-17
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Ann-Christin Olsson 64 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F15 80 m2018-06-16
Lovis Mathisson 04 10,75 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Gerdes 03 10,59 SWE Åhus FIK
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 300 m2018-06-17
Lovis Mathisson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 800 m2018-06-17
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 80 m häck2018-06-16
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
F15 300 m häck2018-06-16
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Höjd2018-06-17
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
F15 Stav2018-06-16
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
F15 Längd2018-06-17
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Tresteg2018-06-16
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Diskus2018-06-16
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Slägga2018-06-17
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
F15 Spjut2018-06-17
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 4x80 m2018-06-16
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 10,75 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 60 m2018-06-17
Izabella Olofsson 05 8,70 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 60 m häck2018-06-17
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Höjd2018-06-17
Izabella Olofsson 05 1,45 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Stav2018-06-16
Izabella Olofsson 05 2,64 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Längd2018-06-17
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Tresteg2018-06-16
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Kula2018-06-16
Izabella Olofsson 05 7,59 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Diskus2018-06-16
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Spjut2018-06-17
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 60 m2018-06-16
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 Höjd2018-06-16
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 Kula2018-06-16
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F9 60 m2018-06-17
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 600 m2018-06-17
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 Längd2018-06-17
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 Kula2018-06-17
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF