// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 60 m2018-02-25
Tomas Fanta 68 7,99 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Sandy Bengtsson 63 8,44 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Petter Roos 01 7,51 SWE FIF Gnistan
Krishna Kdn 95 SWE KA 2 IF
Niklas Lundberg 84 7,26 7,51 SWE KA 2 IF
Daniel Ringbom 81 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Usha Kiran 96 SWE KA 2 IF
M 200 m2018-02-25
Zakaria Aatti 68 26,66 SWE KA 2 IF
Tomas Fanta 68 25,96 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Sandy Bengtsson 63 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Petter Roos 01 24,68 SWE FIF Gnistan
Krishna Kdn 95 SWE KA 2 IF
Daniel Ringbom 81 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Usha Kiran 96 SWE KA 2 IF
M 1500 m2018-02-25
Dan Rundqvist 67 5.01,00 7.20,00 SWE Växjö Löparklubb
Zakaria Aatti 68 4.35,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Abdi Khader 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Yvan Nitrandkura 97 SWE Villstads GIF
Joao Jaber 96 SWE KA 2 IF
M Stav2018-02-25
Anders Hafsbrandt 74 SWE KA 2 IF
M Längd2018-02-25
Zakaria Aatti 68 SWE KA 2 IF
Tomas Fanta 68 5,73 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Emil Quick 95 6,12 6,12 SWE Kalmar SK
Niklas Lundberg 84 6,27 6,07 SWE KA 2 IF
M Tresteg2018-02-25
Zakaria Aatti 68 SWE KA 2 IF
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
M Kula2018-02-25
Zakaria Aatti 68 SWE KA 2 IF
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
P15 60 m2018-02-25
Love Björnson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 200 m2018-02-25
Love Björnson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 1000 m2018-02-25
Love Björnson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Stav2018-02-25
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 Kula2018-02-25
Love Björnson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 60 m2018-02-25
Gabriel Nelson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Frisesdal 05 9,52 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Alex Yngve 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
P13 200 m2018-02-25
Mio Hafsbrandt 06 SWE KA 2 IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Frisesdal 05 31,54 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
P13 800 m2018-02-25
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m häck2018-02-25
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Frisesdal 05 12,33 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Höjd2018-02-25
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Frisesdal 05 1,38 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Längd2018-02-25
David Åkesson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Gabriel Nelson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Frisesdal 05 4,08 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Alex Yngve 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
John Brovall 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
P13 Kula2018-02-25
Filip Karlsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
David Åkesson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Gabriel Nelson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Frisesdal 05 6,29 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
John Brovall 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Max Persson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
P11 60 m2018-02-25
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Petersson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Elias Karlsson 08 9,43 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Noah Thunell 08 SWE IK Hinden
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
P11 800 m2018-02-25
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Petersson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
P11 Höjd2018-02-25
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Noah Thunell 08 SWE IK Hinden
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
P11 Kula2018-02-25
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Elias Karlsson 08 6,62 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Noah Thunell 08 SWE IK Hinden
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
P9 60 m2018-02-25
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Jacob Hansson 09 11,37 SWE FIF Gnistan
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Valter Krantz 10 11,07 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Ramström Andersson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Abbe Wägbo 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
P9 600 m2018-02-25
Jacob Hansson 09 2.37,18 SWE FIF Gnistan
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Valter Krantz 10 2.25,86 SWE KA 2 IF
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Abbe Wägbo 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
P9 Höjd2018-02-25
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Abbe Wägbo 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
P9 Kula2018-02-25
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Ramström Andersson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Abbe Wägbo 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
K 60 m2018-02-25
Kajsa Andersson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Alva Sundström 02 SWE Ljungby FIK
Rebecka Abrahamsson 94 SWE Örgryte IS
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Moa Sandstedt 02 SWE IK Sisu
Selma Lundin 02 SWE Högby IF
K 200 m2018-02-25
Alva Sundström 02 SWE Ljungby FIK
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
K 60 m häck2018-02-25
Elin Lindeblad 95 8,84 SWE Kalmar SK
K Höjd2018-02-25
Clara Johansson 02 1,58 1,59 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Lundin 02 SWE Högby IF
K Längd2018-02-25
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Elin Lindeblad 95 5,72 SWE Kalmar SK
Moa Sandstedt 02 SWE IK Sisu
Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
K Tresteg2018-02-25
Kajsa Andersson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Frida Andersson 03 10,73 SWE KA 2 IF
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Johansson 02 10,93 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedda Lundin 01 SWE KA 2 IF
K Kula2018-02-25
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Elin Lindeblad 95 10,86 SWE Kalmar SK
Maria Sløk Hansen 83 DEN Denmark
Linda Simonsson 84 SWE Skruvs IF
Camilla Lundgren 80 SWE Skruvs IF
F17 60 m häck2018-02-25
Kajsa Andersson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
F17 Kula2018-02-25
Alva Sundström 02 SWE Ljungby FIK
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 60 m2018-02-25
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 8,59 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Sydney Karström 04 8,31 SWE Åhus FIK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Frida Andersson 03 8,90 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Nilsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Naemi Matocka 04 SWE IK Hinden
F15 200 m2018-02-25
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 27,09 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Frida Andersson 03 28,69 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Nilsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 1000 m2018-02-25
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 60 m häck2018-02-25
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 9,95 SWE KA 2 IF
Sydney Karström 04 9,40 SWE Åhus FIK
Moa Fäldt 03 9,80 9,80 SWE Åhus FIK
Frida Andersson 03 9,96 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Höjd2018-02-25
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Moa Fäldt 03 1,56 1,55 SWE Åhus FIK
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Ohlsson 04 1,52 1,46 SWE Högby IF
F15 Stav2018-02-25
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 2,65 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Naemi Matocka 04 SWE IK Hinden
F15 Längd2018-02-25
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Moa Fäldt 03 4,77 4,77 SWE Åhus FIK
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Kula2018-02-25
Sydney Karström 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Jessica Sethsson 04 SWE IK Sisu
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Ohlsson 04 8,43 8,53 SWE Högby IF
F13 60 m2018-02-25
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 9,28 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigrid Sundström 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Tilda Johansson 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linnea Westerberg 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Sigrid Tyrberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Amber Saikanmäki 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Diya Ahmad 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Olsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Emmy Olofsson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
F13 200 m2018-02-25
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 33,02 SWE KA 2 IF
Saskia Podsedkowska 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigrid Sundström 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Sigrid Tyrberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Skarp 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ella Ejermark 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
F13 800 m2018-02-25
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 2.52,79 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Cronholm 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Emmy Olofsson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
F13 60 m häck2018-02-25
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Freja Strenius 06 11,59 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Saskia Podsedkowska 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Cronholm 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Tilda Johansson 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Sigrid Tyrberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Höjd2018-02-25
Freja Strenius 06 1,23 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Cronholm 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Amber Saikanmäki 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Selma Skarp 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Wilma Olsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
F13 Längd2018-02-25
Freja Strenius 06 4,09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Saskia Podsedkowska 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigrid Sundström 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Tilda Johansson 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linnea Westerberg 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Sigrid Tyrberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Emmy Olofsson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Amber Saikanmäki 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Selma Skarp 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ella Ejermark 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Diya Ahmad 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Kula2018-02-25
Freja Strenius 06 7,95 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigrid Tyrberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Emmy Olofsson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Amber Saikanmäki 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Ella Ejermark 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Wilma Olsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
F11 60 m2018-02-25
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Strandberg 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ellen Andersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Fanny Gunnarsson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Henricsson 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ida Cronholm 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Ebba Norberg Noord 08 SWE IK Hinden
Milla Bogdanovic 08 SWE IK Hinden
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Sanna Bremer 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Isabell Eliasson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 800 m2018-02-25
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Isabell Strandberg 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ida Henricsson 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Sanna Bremer 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 Höjd2018-02-25
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Fanny Gunnarsson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ida Cronholm 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Milla Bogdanovic 08 SWE IK Hinden
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Sanna Bremer 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 Kula2018-02-25
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Strandberg 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ellen Andersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ida Cronholm 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Ebba Norberg Noord 08 SWE IK Hinden
Milla Bogdanovic 08 SWE IK Hinden
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Sanna Bremer 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Isabell Eliasson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Alice Westerlund 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F9 60 m2018-02-25
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Mattsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Natalie Allen 09 SWE IF Udd
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Alva Warrebäck 09 ,00 SWE Kalmar SK
F9 600 m2018-02-25
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Mattsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Natalie Allen 09 SWE IF Udd
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alva Warrebäck 09 .00,00 SWE Kalmar SK
F9 Höjd2018-02-25
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Mattsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Natalie Allen 09 SWE IF Udd
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alva Warrebäck 09 ,00 SWE Kalmar SK
F9 Kula2018-02-25
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF