// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 4000 m2018-10-27
Andreas Åkesson 90 SWE Örgryte IS
Jakob Ranglin Grissler 95 SWE Örgryte IS
Chris Gray 92 SWE Örgryte IS
Felix Francois 90 SWE Örgryte IS
Erik Barr Zelion 97 SWE Örgryte IS
Jonas Gustafsson 97 SWE Örgryte IS
Gernot Ymsén-Kerschbaumer 83 SWE Pan-Kristianstad
Otmane Nait Hammou 95 SWE Hammarby IF
Henrik Simu Gunnarsson 86 SWE IFK Umeå
Abdolah Hosseini 99 SWE Västerås FK
Efrem Brhane 94 SWE Västerås FK
Napoleon Solomon 94 SWE Turebergs FK
Daniel Lundgren 85 SWE Turebergs FK
Johan Eriksson 88 SWE Turebergs FK
Tim Sundström 89 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Danielson 88 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Oscar Claesson 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Desmond Amakye 92 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Staffan Ek 91 SWE Malmö AI
Karl Wilenius 85 SWE Lidköpings VSK
Anton Johansson 94 SWE Högby IF
Abraha Adhanom 77 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Nasir Dawoud 91 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Adam Hammarberg 90 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Berhe Kidane 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Simon Gudmundsson 92 SWE Falu IK
Johannes Hases 92 SWE Falu IK
Tobias Persson 88 SWE Falu IK
Nils Rapp 92 SWE Falu IK
Gustav Berlin 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Emil Blommberg 92 SWE Hässelby SK
Elmar Engholm 92 SWE Hässelby SK
Rickard Gunnarsson 91 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Åhwall 89 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Jansson 96 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Davidsson 95 SWE Högby IF
David Nilsson 87 SWE Högby IF
Anton Rehn 92 SWE Högby IF
Robin Rohlén 90 SWE IFK Umeå
Martin Lundqvist 90 SWE IK Sisu Nässjö
Martin Regborn 92 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Nilsson 95 SWE Mölndals AIK
Björn Östenson 93 SWE Ryssbergets IK
Kalle Berglund 96 SWE Spårvägens FK
Archie Casteel 96 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jon Cleghorn 90 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emil Danielsson 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Estifanos Faid 92 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anders Fox 95 SWE Spårvägens FK
Robel Fsiha 96 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Gleimar 92 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alexander Holmblad 94 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nils Spetz 91 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alexander Söderberg 88 SWE Spårvägens FK
Johan Walldén 87 SWE Spårvägens FK
Olle Walleräng 85 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonatan Fridolfsson 92 SWE Sävedalens AIK
William Lind 85 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Martin Jansson 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
Ludvig Danielson 95 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alexander Holm 92 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ali Al Janabi 95 SWE Ullevi FK
Hampus Börjesson 94 SWE Ullevi FK
Hussein Ibrahim 98 SWE Ullevi FK
Suldan Hassan 98 SWE Ullevi FK
M 12000 m2018-10-28
Oscar Carlsson 91 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Åkesson 90 SWE Örgryte IS
Jakob Ranglin Grissler 95 SWE Örgryte IS
Chris Gray 92 SWE Örgryte IS
Alejandro Velasco Castaneda 82 SWE Hovslätts IK
Otmane Nait Hammou 95 SWE Hammarby IF
Efrem Brhane 94 SWE Västerås FK
Napoleon Solomon 94 SWE Turebergs FK
Daniel Lundgren 85 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Danielson 88 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 SWE Västerås FK
Oscar Claesson 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Anders Grahl 87 SWE Hälle IF
Olle Ahlberg 97 SWE Hälle IF
Mustafa Mohamed 79 SWE Hälle IF
Abraha Adhanom 77 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Nasir Dawoud 91 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Adam Hammarberg 90 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Emil Millán De La Oliva 01 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Simon Gudmundsson 92 SWE Falu IK
Johannes Hases 92 SWE Falu IK
Tobias Persson 88 SWE Falu IK
Nils Rapp 92 SWE Falu IK
Patrik Engström 77 SWE FK Studenterna
Isak Hellström 91 SWE FK Studenterna
Martin Holm 84 SWE FK Studenterna
Andreas Lundegård 86 SWE FK Studenterna
Andreas McConville 81 SWE FK Studenterna
Björn Sax Kaijser 84 SWE FK Studenterna
Niklas Andersson 78 SWE Hässelby SK
Emil Blommberg 92 SWE Hässelby SK
Elmar Engholm 92 SWE Hässelby SK
Marcus Åberg 89 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Åhwall 89 SWE Hässelby SK
Martin Öhman 81 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Jansson 96 SWE Hässelby SK
Mikael Bäcklund 84 SWE Högby IF
Anton Rehn 92 SWE Högby IF
Hugo Lindell 95 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Daniel Antonsson 94 SWE IFK Lidingö
Omar Nuur 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Martin Lundqvist 90 SWE IK Sisu Nässjö
Martin Regborn 92 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Weichbrodt 94 SWE Mölndals AIK
Björn Östenson 93 SWE Ryssbergets IK
Claes Bengtsson 82 SWE Spårvägens FK
Robel Fsiha 96 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nils Spetz 91 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alexander Söderberg 88 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Uhrbom 77 SWE Spårvägens FK
Olle Walleräng 85 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Berggren 87 SWE Strömstad Löparklubb
Mikael Ekvall 89 SWE Strömstad Löparklubb
Peter Gross 85 SWE Strömstad Löparklubb
Jonatan Fridolfsson 92 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Geert Tuinstra 90 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Martin Jansson 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
Ludvig Danielson 95 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Johan Fagerberg 92 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alexander Holm 92 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 SWE Upsala IF
Björn Seifert 96 SWE Upsala IF
Joakim Thelin 87 SWE Upsala IF
M22 8000 m2018-10-28
Erik Barr Zelion 97 SWE Örgryte IS
Jonas Gustafsson 97 SWE Örgryte IS
Alexander Waerme 97 SWE Ullevi FK
Nils Hammaräng Grip 98 SWE Högby IF
Bashir Ahmed Dayib 97 SWE Malmö AI
Olle Meijer 98 SWE Malmö AI
Merih Hagos 98 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Abdullahi Aden 98 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Djurberg 97 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Jansson 96 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Persson 96 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Karlsson 98 SWE Högby IF
Lukas Mårtensson 98 SWE IF Udd
Heshlu Andermarian 97 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ludvig Johansson 98 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mohammed Loukili 96 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Sundström 98 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Nilsson 98 SWE Mölndals AIK
Gabriel Steffensen 96 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ville Johansson 97 SWE OK Kolmården
Archie Casteel 96 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emil Danielsson 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Alemu 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Gustav Nordling 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Olof Nordling 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Dennis Olsson 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Abdelhafiz Ibrahem 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Hussein Ibrahim 98 SWE Ullevi FK
Suldan Hassan 98 SWE Ullevi FK
P19 6000 m2018-10-28
Leo Bastien 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Abdolah Hoseini 99 SWE Västerås FK
Eric Källman 00 SWE IK Ymer
Merhawi Seyfu 00 SWE Hälle IF
Samuel Fitsumbrhan 99 SWE Hälle IF
Erik Jälknäs 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Faustin Mugabo 00 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Ludvig Bjurelid 00 SWE Högby IF
Love Carlsson 00 SWE Högby IF
Medhane Tumzghi 99 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Abubakar Abdullahi 99 SWE Malmö AI
Viktor Zackrisson 00 SWE Enhörna IF
Hamza Fathi Hassan 99 SWE Boden friidrott
Berhe Kidane 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Lukas Segersten 00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Harald Carling 00 SWE Falu IK
Hannes Hejdebäck 00 SWE Gefle IF
Yassin Abdi 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Kristoffer Tengrot 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Omar Ismaill 00 SWE Högby IF
Olof Silvander 99 SWE IFK Lidingö
Wilhelm Olofsson 00 SWE IFK Umeå
Abdinor Aden 00 SWE IFK Växjö
Abdi Ahmed 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Gustav Edström 00 SWE Luleå FIF
Abudbakar Abdullahi 99 SWE Malmö AI
Henrik Möbius 00 SWE Malmö AI
Olof Qvant 00 SWE Malmö AI
Felix Axelsson 99 SWE Skene SoIS
Tobias Eknor 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mikael Andersson 00 SWE Säffle FIK
Niklas Johansson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK
August Mollén 99 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Axel Djurberg 99 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Norlander 99 SWE Ärla IF
Linus Näslund 00 SWE Ärla IF
P17 4000 m2018-10-27
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 SWE Västerås FK
Melker Tillenius 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Mohamed Mohamed 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Millán De La Oliva 01 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Anton Axelsson 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Max Bechtel 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Bungerfeldt 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Gahne 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Elliott Anderstedt 01 SWE Höörs IS
Jacob Klinth 01 SWE IFK Lidingö
Omar Nuur 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Rasmus Rudberg 01 SWE IK Akele
Melker Forsberg 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leo Johansson 01 SWE OK Kolmården
Alexander Bucht 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Markus Engsner 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
David Cannmo 01 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Jonathan Edman 01 SWE Umedalens IF
P16 4000 m2018-10-27
Anders Danielson Frost 02 SWE Dala-Järna IK
Julio Abdishakour 02 SWE IK Ymer
Sharmarke Ahmed 02 SWE Hälle IF
Erik Guander 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ivan Magnusson 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Arvid Backteman 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Johan Aurell 02 SWE Ängelholms IF
Samuel Olsson 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Melwin Strömqvist 02 SWE Högby IF
Julius Mördrup 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Isak Meunier 02 SWE IK Akele
Isak Hagberg 02 SWE Kalmar OK
Kevin Bodén 02 SWE Motala AIF
Michael Rosenqvist 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Victor Wahlgren 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Oskar Karlsson 02 SWE SK Graal
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Noha Olsson 02 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Jacob Esak 02 SWE Umeå TFC
P15 4000 m2018-10-27
Hugo Unosson 03 SWE Kalmar OK
Johan Jurander 03 SWE Motala AIF
Albin Wallenius 03 SWE Västerås FK
Albin Lago 03 SWE Genarps IF
Marlon Tollefors 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Frisk 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Gustav Elinder 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Albert Henriksson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Vilhem Werner 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Björk 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Albin Gezelius 03 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Helmer Tallbacka 03 SWE IFK Skövde
Simon Rosenquist 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Carl Erixon 03 SWE Mölndals AIK
Fabian Haeffler 03 SWE Mölndals AIK
Simon Wikell 03 SWE Mölndals AIK
Jonatan Lamy 03 SWE Spårvägens FK
Rasmus Haak 03 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Vidar Arvidsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Svensson 03 SWE Ärla IF
K 4000 m2018-10-27
Nina Persson 91 SWE Örgryte IS
Hanna Michaélsson 89 SWE Örgryte IS
Johanna Larsson 93 SWE Örgryte IS
Frida Kristiansson 92 SWE Örgryte IS
Emma Dahl 91 SWE Örgryte IS
Nadja Strandberg 96 SWE Västerås FK
Linnea Skoogh 85 SWE Björnstorps IF
Malin Strand 93 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Lisa Bergdahl 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Sara Christiansson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Liduina Van Sitteren 89 SWE Örebro AIK
Sarah Edsberger 89 SWE Hälle IF
Linn Nilsson 90 SWE Hälle IF
Meraf Bahta 89 SWE Hälle IF
Samrawit Mengstaeb 90 SWE Hälle IF
Maria Granlund 77 SWE Habo FIF-04
Camilla Elofsson 83 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hanna Lindholm 79 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hanna Bergström 97 SWE Huddinge AIS
Lena Eliasson-Lööf 81 SWE Hässelby SK
Madelene Larsson 81 SWE Hässelby SK
Sanna Mustonen 91 SWE Hässelby SK
Jenny Nilsson 87 SWE Hässelby SK
Sarah Van Der Wielen 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Louise Wiker 79 SWE Hässelby SK
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Rebecka Öberg 92 SWE IFK Lidingö
Cecilia Kleist 82 SWE IK Akele
Frida Aspnäs 87 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lisa Havell 88 SWE Spårvägens FK
Cecilia Norrbom 88 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jessica Österberg 81 SWE Spårvägens FK
Maria Borglund 91 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Linn Söderholm 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Erika Svanborg 91 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Emma Belforth 85 SWE Ullevi FK
Charlotta Fougberg 85 SWE Ullevi FK
Lovisa Lindh 91 SWE Ullevi FK
Jessica Edlund 95 SWE Umedalens IF
K 8000 m2018-10-28
Nina Persson 91 SWE Örgryte IS
Hanna Michaélsson 89 SWE Örgryte IS
Johanna Larsson 93 SWE Örgryte IS
Frida Kristiansson 92 SWE Örgryte IS
Emma Dahl 91 SWE Örgryte IS
Frida Össmar 77 SWE Högby IF
Alva Olsson 89 SWE IK Akele
Marie Olsson 63 SWE Björnstorps IF
Mia Havinder 69 SWE Björnstorps IF
Annika Faager 76 SWE Björnstorps IF
Linnea Skoogh 85 SWE Björnstorps IF
Malin Strand 93 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Lisa Bergdahl 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ida Nilsson 81 SWE Högby IF
Liduina Van Sitteren 89 SWE Örebro AIK
Sarah Edsberger 89 SWE Hälle IF
Linn Nilsson 90 SWE Hälle IF
Meraf Bahta 89 SWE Hälle IF
Samrawit Mengstaeb 90 SWE Hälle IF
Louise Wanemark 88 SWE Apladalens LK
Jenny Björnberg 83 SWE Falu IK
Malin Gibrand 81 SWE FK Studenterna
Camilla Elofsson 83 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hanna Lindholm 79 SWE Huddinge AIS
Helena Wallin 81 SWE Huddinge AIS
Lena Eliasson-Lööf 81 SWE Hässelby SK
Madelene Larsson 81 SWE Hässelby SK
Sanna Mustonen 91 SWE Hässelby SK
Jenny Nilsson 87 SWE Hässelby SK
Sarah Van Der Wielen 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Louise Wiker 79 SWE Hässelby SK
Maria Eriksson 76 SWE IF Start
Cecilia Kleist 82 SWE IK Akele
Karin Forsberg 80 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johanna Eriksson 81 SWE Motala AIF
Frida Aspnäs 87 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lisa Havell 88 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mikaela Larsson 85 SWE Spårvägens FK
Cecilia Norrbom 88 SWE Spårvägens FK
Louise Ringström 89 SWE Spårvägens FK
Catherine Taylor 89 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anja Tjärdal 76 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jessica Österberg 81 SWE Spårvägens FK
Rebecka Andersson 93 SWE Strömstad Löparklubb
Erika Svanborg 91 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Emma Belforth 85 SWE Ullevi FK
Charlotta Fougberg 85 SWE Ullevi FK
K22 6000 m2018-10-28
Filippa Ramberg 97 SWE Hammarby IF
Nadja Strandberg 96 SWE Västerås FK
Moa Rothman 96 SWE Västerås FK
Amélie Svensson 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Sara Christiansson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elin Carlsson 96 SWE Pan-Kristianstad
Hanna Bergström 97 SWE Huddinge AIS
Kerstin Axelsson 96 SWE Hässelby SK
Olivia Weslien 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Angelica Strandberg 96 SWE IFK UMEÅ
Elin Brink 97 SWE Mölndals AIK
Alice Greberg 98 SWE Mölndals AIK
Linn Söderholm 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Mathilda Ogden 97 SWE Upsala IF
F19 4000 m2018-10-28
Isa Ek 99 SWE Björnstorps IF
Ana Nedeljkovic 00 SWE Hälle IF
Mimmi Andersson 00 SWE Högby IF
Amanda Kleijn 00 SWE Enhörna IF
Malin Dahlbäck 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Linnea Palm 99 SWE Falu IK
Sara Dädeby 99 SWE Hovslätts IK
Linnea Sennström 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Julia Samuelsson 99 SWE Högby IF
Linn Alness-Borg 00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mika Söderström 99 SWE IFK Lidingö
Evelina Henriksson 99 SWE IFK Umeå
Lisa Wilhelmsson 00 SWE IFK Växjö
Sara Gunnarsson 99 SWE Mölndals AIK
Elin Marcusson 99 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Wilma Marcusson 99 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Emilia Lillemo 00 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Olsson 99 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 4000 m2018-10-27
Elsa Wallenius 01 SWE Västerås FK
Gaël De Coninck 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Vera Sjöberg 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Nadja Rugland 01 SWE Höörs IS
Louise Fällström 01 SWE IFK Umeå
Linnea Johansson 01 SWE IK Akele
Emilia Wikner 01 SWE IK Akele
Ebba Berglin 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Felicia Niklasson 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ellinor Aurell 01 SWE Ängelholms IF
F16 4000 m2018-10-27
Hanna Lundberg 02 SWE Ok Renen
Tilda Eriksson 02 SWE Västerås FK
Ebba Wahlberg 02 SWE IK Ymer
Linn Skoog 02 SWE IK Ymer
Ulrika Bredin 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Lisa Wreeby 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elin Ekelin 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Linnea Ericsson Bäckvall 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Lina Karlsson 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Josefine Jonsson 02 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Johanna Mickels 02 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Alina Vuokila 02 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Ida Blom 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Tilda Strömqvist 02 SWE Högby IF
Carolina Larson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Kajsa Kassman 02 SWE IK Akele
Hilda Holmqvist Johansson 02 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Alma Freij 02 SWE IK Sisu Nässjö
Malin Jonson 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Maja Ottosson 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Johanna Molin 02 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Ygeby 02 SWE Upsala IF
F15 4000 m2018-10-27
Melina Franzé 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Elvira Bredin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Tilda Knauer 03 SWE Hälle IF
Sabina Aumo 03 SWE Hälle IF
Irma Törngård 03 SWE Hälle IF
Olivia Brunbäck 03 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Sandra Åberg 03 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Frida Hafström 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Josefine Höjer 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Ingrid Jonsson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Tuva Kjellström 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Olivia-Lee Lindgren 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Nelly Össmar 03 SWE Högby IF
Mysa Hillbur 03 SWE Höörs IS
Juni Rugland 03 SWE Höörs IS
Klara Kindblom 03 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Liv Berglöf 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ida Krepp 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Victoria Psilander 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin 03 SWE IFK Strängnäs
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund 03 SWE IFK Växjö
My Rundgren 03 SWE Luleå FIF
Eleonora Alinder 03 SWE Mölndals AIK
Saga Hagelin 03 SWE Mölndals AIK
Frida Palmqvist 03 SWE Mölndals AIK
Annie Lund 03 SWE OK Kolmården
Linnea Lund 03 SWE OK Kolmården
Sofia Amini 03 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Björnsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Johansson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Zäll 03 SWE Ängelholms IF
M35 8000 m2018-10-27
Karl Dannestam 80 SWE Heleneholms IF
Simon Westerberg 79 SWE IF Triangeln
Andreas McConville 81 SWE FK Studenterna
M40 8000 m2018-10-27
Peter Lundqvist 75 SWE Ålems OK
Joakim Pihlstrand Trulp 77 SWE Hammarby IF
Patrik Engström 77 SWE FK Studenterna
Ola Söderblom 76 SWE FK Studenterna
Niklas Andersson 78 SWE Hässelby SK
Tobias Ingvarsson 76 SWE Högby IF
Fredrik Uhrbom 77 SWE Spårvägens FK
Christian Karlsson 78 SWE Ålems OK
M45 8000 m2018-10-27
Niclas Sjöman 71 SWE Örgryte IS
Magnus Wallenius 73 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Framme 73 SWE Hälle IF
Jörgen Olsson 71 SWE Umedalens IF
Magnus Dahlin 69 SWE FK Studenterna
Fredrik Gustavsson 73 SWE FK Studenterna
Antonio Lavecchia 72 SWE Huddinge AIS
Katarina Bivstdet 70 SWE Hässelby SK
Magnus Grimheden 70 SWE Högby IF
Per Markus Jönsson 73 SWE Kalmar OK
Mikael Johansson 72 SWE Mariestads AIF
Magnus Erixon 71 SWE Mölndals AIK
Håkan Wikell Jönsson 72 SWE Mölndals AIK
M50 8000 m2018-10-27
Christer Strand 66 SWE Örgryte IS
Börje Holst 66 SWE Borlänge Löparklubb
Lennart Pettersson 65 SWE målilla mörlunda ski
Torbjörn Nilsson 67 SWE Mölndals AIK
Tony Back 66 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Björn Öberg 65 SWE Ryda sk
Ulf Johansson 67 SWE Enhörna IF
Lars Holmgren 65 SWE Hammarby IF
Staffan Johansson 68 SWE IK Akele
Niklas Wikner 64 SWE IK Akele
Mikael Nilsson 66 SWE Linköpings GIF
Stanley Rossäng 67 SWE Mölndals AIK
Mikael Söderström 68 SWE Vallentuna FK
M55 8000 m2018-10-27
Ulf Nässlander 63 SWE Örgryte IS
Stefan Unosson 60 SWE Kalmar RC Triathlon
Patrik Karlsson 62 SWE Turebergs FK
Alf Ek 60 SWE Björnstorps IF
Ola Slättengren 63 SWE Högby IF
Peter Lagerlöf 63 SWE IFK Lidingö
Thomas Sparr 63 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Mikael Ström 59 SWE Mölndals AIK
Eddy Hultgren 59 SWE Team Blekinge
Tomas Holmström 63 SWE Ålems OK
Sören Forsberg 63 SWE Örebro AIK
M60 4000 m2018-10-27
Mats Erixon 58 SWE Mölndals AIK
Karl-Erik Andersson 58 SWE Ålems OK
Magnus Andersson 57 SWE Ålems OK
Jerry Olsson 57 SWE Björnstorps IF
Lars Lindqvist 56 SWE Björnstorps IF
Mikael Karlsson 56 SWE Björnstorps IF
Tony Holmgren 54 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Halvar Albertus 55 SWE Majornas IK
Gunnar Bengtsson 55 SWE Majornas IK
Anders Eriksson 55 SWE Majornas IK
Anders Sparén 58 SWE Mölndals AIK
Christer Erstadius 54 SWE Vallentuna FK
Håkan Steen 55 SWE Värmdö IF
Peter Joelsson 56 SWE Ålems OK
M65 4000 m2018-10-27
Bo Larsson 51 SWE Järvsö IF
Torgny Karlsson 49 SWE Solvikingarna
Torgny Karlsson 49 SWE Solvikingarna
Jörgen Thorsell 52 SWE Falu IK
Magnus Bergh 49 SWE Heleneholms IF
Bo Berglund 53 SWE Trollhättans IF Friidrott
M70 4000 m2018-10-27
Bo Persson 48 SWE Almby IK
Bo Persson 48 SWE Almby IK
Hans Eriksson 48 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Folke Lundberg 45 SWE Högby IF
Sven-Gunnar Holmén 48 SWE Mariestads AIF
Jack Grönroos 46 SWE OK Alehof
Björn Suneson 48 SWE Vallentuna FK
Lars Söderberg 48 SWE Vallentuna FK
M75 4000 m2018-10-27
Åke Jonson 42 SWE Heleneholms IF
Leif Brandstedt 43 SWE Björkshults IF
Jan Förberg 42 SWE Hammarby IF
Palle Simonsson 43 SWE Simrishamns AIF
M80 4000 m2018-10-27
Göte Johansson 37 SWE Villstads GIF
M85 4000 m2018-10-27
Gunnar Nilsson 33 SWE Heleneholms IF
Bernt Carlsson 33 SWE Persnäs AIF
K35 4000 m2018-10-27
Jenny Björnberg 83 SWE Falu IK
Malin Gibrand 81 SWE FK Studenterna
Johanna Eriksson 81 SWE Motala AIF
K40 4000 m2018-10-27
Annika Faager 76 SWE Björnstorps IF
Annika Faager 76 SWE Björnstorps IF
Frida Össmar 77 SWE Högby IF
Maria Eriksson 76 SWE IF Start
Anja Tjärdal 76 SWE Spårvägens FK
K45 4000 m2018-10-27
Siv Persson 70 SWE målilla mörlunda ski
Viktoria Sporre 72 SWE Roma IF
Marie Olsson 63 SWE Björnstorps IF
Mia Havinder 69 SWE Björnstorps IF
Katarina Bivstedt 70 SWE Hässelby SK
Camilla Lindtsröm 71 SWE Högby IF
Katja Schönbeck 71 SWE IFK Växjö
Marie Berglin 71 SWE KA 2 IF
Cecilia Edström 70 SWE Umedalens IF
K50 4000 m2018-10-27
Paula Wass 68 SWE IF Kville
Katarina Löf Hagström 65 SWE Spårvägens FK
Bodil Mårtensson 64 SWE Björnstorps IF
Rosita Karlsson 66 SWE Högby IF
Anna-Stina Wanby 64 SWE Högby IF
Marie Dasler 68 SWE IF Start
K55 4000 m2018-10-27
Bodil Mårtensson 64 SWE Björnstorps IF
Annika Faager 76 SWE Björnstorps IF
Eva Ek 60 SWE Björnstorps IF
Annika Rybäck 61 SWE Björnstorps IF
Anita Jönsson 63 SWE Högby IF
Camilla Persson 62 SWE Högby IF
Karin Schön 62 SWE IF Kville
Eleonor Öström 59 SWE IK Kville
K60 4000 m2018-10-27
Katarina Nilsson 56 SWE Högby IF
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist 54 SWE IK Sisu Nässjö
K65 4000 m2018-10-27
Ljiljana Persson 53 SWE Almby IK
Maria Björkman 52 SWE Hammarby IF
Britt Hellmark 50 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ulla Karnebäck 53 SWE Turebergs FK
K70 4000 m2018-10-27
Lilian Brorsson 47 SWE Högby IF
Ulla Littenheim 47 SWE Uddevalla IS
K75 4000 m2018-10-27
Viveka Rüffel 39 SWE LK Nyköpings Runners