// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 200 m2018-07-08
Marcus Hagerud 01 22,88 SWE AIK Friidrott
Linus Simmerlein 02 23,34 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ricky Nilsson 63 SWE IFK Märsta
Otto Nilsson 01 SWE IK Sisu
Sandy Bengtsson 63 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Tomas Fanta 68 25,84 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Turebergs FK
M 800 m2018-07-08
Simon Carrington 00 .02,01 .02,01 SWE Högby IF
Bahta Tadese 98 SWE Ljungby FIK
M 5000 m2018-07-08
Viktor Helander 90 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Markus Andersson 85 16.32,59 SWE Högby IF
Mikael Bäcklund 84 15.43,39 15.43,39 SWE Högby IF
Erik Karlsson 98 15.42,49 15.42,49 SWE Högby IF
Anton Rehn 92 15.09,11 SWE Högby IF
Olle Meijer 98 15.44,20 SWE Malmö AI
M Höjd2018-07-08
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
M Stav2018-07-08
Otto Nilsson 01 SWE IK Sisu
Milton Danielsson 01 3,60 3,60 SWE Kalmar SK
Iiro Suutarinen 00 4,70 4,70 FIN Finland
Pyry Suutarinen 01 3,80 3,80 FIN Finland
M Längd2018-07-08
Felix Prins 00 SWE Hammarby IF
Tomas Fanta 68 5,82 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
M Kula2018-07-08
Filip Larsson 93 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Filip Karlsson 97 SWE FIF Gnistan
Simon Strand 00 SWE Högby IF
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
M Diskus2018-07-08
Filip Larsson 93 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Simon Strand 00 SWE Högby IF
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
M Spjut2018-07-08
Filip Larsson 93 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
P19 5000 m2018-07-08
Love Carlsson 00 15.30,00 SWE Högby IF
Abdi Khader 00 SWE KA 2 IF
P17 100 m2018-07-08
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Elias Sahlin 01 11,48 SWE Hellas FK
Linus Simmerlein 02 11,53 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 800 m2018-07-08
Melwin Strömqvist 02 SWE Högby IF
Jonatan Gustafsson 01 SWE Tranås AIF
P17 3000 m2018-07-08
Anton Hermansson 02 SWE Högby IF
P17 Höjd2018-07-08
Elias Sahlin 01 1,90 SWE Hellas FK
P17 Längd2018-07-08
Elias Sahlin 01 6,55 SWE Hellas FK
Otto Nilsson 01 SWE IK Sisu
Milton Danielsson 01 5,81 SWE Kalmar SK
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 Kula2018-07-08
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Milton Danielsson 01 12,46 SWE Kalmar SK
P17 Diskus2018-07-08
Danijel Milenkovic 01 23,00 23,00 SWE FIF Gnistan
Milton Danielsson 01 36,25 SWE Kalmar SK
P17 Spjut2018-07-08
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 80 m2018-07-08
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
P15 800 m2018-07-08
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Leo Nilsson 03 SWE Högby IF
Erik Gustavsson 03 SWE Södra Vi IF
P15 2000 m2018-07-08
Leo Nilsson 03 SWE Högby IF
P15 80 m häck2018-07-08
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Robin Rickardsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Jacobt Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
P15 Höjd2018-07-08
Jacobt Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Erik Gustavsson 03 SWE Södra Vi IF
P15 Längd2018-07-08
Robin Rickardsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Jacobt Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Erik Gustavsson 03 SWE Södra Vi IF
P15 Spjut2018-07-08
Leo Nilsson 03 SWE Högby IF
Robin Rickardsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Jacobt Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
P14 80 m2018-07-08
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P14 800 m2018-07-08
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
P14 Höjd2018-07-08
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
P14 Längd2018-07-08
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P14 Diskus2018-07-08
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
P14 Spjut2018-07-08
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
P13 60 m2018-07-08
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Isak Hughes 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Sebastian Håårdh 05 8,33 SWE Södra Vi IF
P13 Höjd2018-07-08
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Sebastian Håårdh 05 1,43 SWE Södra Vi IF
P13 Längd2018-07-08
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Isak Hughes 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh 05 5,13 SWE Södra Vi IF
P13 Kula2018-07-08
Sebastian Håårdh 05 8,51 SWE Södra Vi IF
P13 Diskus2018-07-08
Isak Hughes 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Sebastian Håårdh 05 28,59 SWE Södra Vi IF
P13 Spjut2018-07-08
Max Persson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Sebastian Håårdh 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
P12 60 m2018-07-08
Albin Fakelius 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
David Häggström 06 SWE Högby IF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Isak Bergström 06 9,28 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 9,54 SWE IFK Växjö
Emil Kämpfer 06 SWE IK Hinden
Elliot Bergström 06 SWE Leksands FIK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 600 m2018-07-08
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
David Häggström 06 SWE Högby IF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Isak Bergström 06 1.55,33 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 2.01,58 SWE IFK Växjö
Emil Kämpfer 06 SWE IK Hinden
Elliot Bergström 06 SWE Leksands FIK
P12 Höjd2018-07-08
Albin Fakelius 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
David Häggström 06 SWE Högby IF
Kristoffer Eneman 06 SWE IFK Göteborg
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Isak Bergström 06 1,35 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 1,30 SWE IFK Växjö
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P12 Längd2018-07-08
Albin Fakelius 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
David Häggström 06 SWE Högby IF
Kristoffer Eneman 06 SWE IFK Göteborg
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Emil Kämpfer 06 SWE IK Hinden
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 Kula2018-07-08
David Häggström 06 SWE Högby IF
Viggo Bergström 06 7,07 SWE IFK Växjö
Elliot Bergström 06 SWE Leksands FIK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P12 Diskus2018-07-08
David Häggström 06 SWE Högby IF
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P12 Spjut2018-07-08
David Häggström 06 SWE Högby IF
Kristoffer Eneman 06 SWE IFK Göteborg
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Elliot Bergström 06 SWE Leksands FIK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
P11 60 m2018-07-08
Otto Ejderstedt 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 9,56 SWE Högby IF
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Liam Dovander 07 9,17 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 600 m2018-07-08
Edvin Persson 07 2.10,00 SWE Högby IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Liam Dovander 07 2.00,53 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Höjd2018-07-08
Edvin Persson 07 1,35 SWE Högby IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Liam Dovander 07 1,37 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Längd2018-07-08
Eddie Persson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Otto Ejderstedt 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 4,16 SWE Högby IF
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Vincent Persson 07 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Liam Dovander 07 4,11 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Kula2018-07-08
Eddie Persson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Otto Ejderstedt 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 8,06 SWE Högby IF
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Liam Dovander 07 8,83 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Diskus2018-07-08
Edvin Persson 07 20,00 SWE Högby IF
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Vincent Persson 07 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Liam Dovander 07 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Spjut2018-07-08
Eddie Persson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 20,00 SWE Högby IF
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Liam Dovander 07 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 60 m2018-07-08
Max Petersson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Oscar Rosenberg 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Noah Barkstedt 08 SWE IK Hinden
Oliver Nilsson 08 SWE IK Hinden
Noah Björk 08 SWE IK Sisu
Leo Nelson 08 9,68 SWE Kungsholmen Friidrott
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
P10 600 m2018-07-08
Max Petersson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oliver Nilsson 08 SWE IK Hinden
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
P10 Höjd2018-07-08
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Leo Nelson 08 SWE Kungsholmen Friidrott
P10 Längd2018-07-08
Max Petersson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Oscar Rosenberg 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Noah Barkstedt 08 SWE IK Hinden
Oliver Nilsson 08 SWE IK Hinden
Noah Björk 08 SWE IK Sisu
Leo Nelson 08 3,57 SWE Kungsholmen Friidrott
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
P10 Kula2018-07-08
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Noah Barkstedt 08 SWE IK Hinden
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
P9 60 m2018-07-08
Simon Isenberg Erlandson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Mattis Ardegård 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Helge Gudesjö Henriksson 09 SWE Högby IF
Noah Lundberg 09 SWE Högby IF
Björn Roth 09 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Hugo Bremer 09 SWE Skruvs IF
Sean Dovander 09 10,83 SWE Turebergs FK
Sisu Suutarinen 09 FIN Finland
P9 600 m2018-07-08
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Mattis Ardegård 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Helge Gudesjö Henriksson 09 SWE Högby IF
Noah Lundberg 09 SWE Högby IF
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Olle Edmundsson 09 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Hugo Bremer 09 SWE Skruvs IF
Sean Dovander 09 2.21,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Sisu Suutarinen 09 FIN Finland
P9 Höjd2018-07-08
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Noah Lundberg 09 SWE Högby IF
Björn Roth 09 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Hugo Bremer 09 SWE Skruvs IF
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Sean Dovander 09 ,95 SWE Turebergs FK
P9 Längd2018-07-08
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Mattis Ardegård 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Helge Gudesjö Henriksson 09 SWE Högby IF
Noah Lundberg 09 SWE Högby IF
Björn Roth 09 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Olle Edmundsson 09 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Hugo Bremer 09 SWE Skruvs IF
Sean Dovander 09 3,05 SWE Turebergs FK
Sisu Suutarinen 09 FIN Finland
P9 Kula2018-07-08
Simon Isenberg Erlandson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Helge Gudesjö Henriksson 09 SWE Högby IF
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Alex Smolka 09 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Hugo Bremer 09 SWE Skruvs IF
Sean Dovander 09 4,41 SWE Turebergs FK
Sisu Suutarinen 09 FIN Finland
P8 60 m2018-07-08
Viggo Össmar 10 SWE Högby IF
Max Unger 10 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Adrian Modig 11 SWE IK Hinden
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
James Nelson 10 SWE Kungsholmen Friidrott
AXEL CRONHOLM 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ludvig Persson 11 AUS Australia
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Jonathan Gransing 10 SWE Tranås AIF
P8 600 m2018-07-08
Viggo Össmar 10 SWE Högby IF
Max Unger 10 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
James Nelson 10 SWE Kungsholmen Friidrott
AXEL CRONHOLM 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ludvig Persson 11 AUS Australia
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
P8 Längd2018-07-08
Viggo Össmar 10 SWE Högby IF
Adrian Modig 11 SWE IK Hinden
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
James Nelson 10 SWE Kungsholmen Friidrott
Ebbe Edmundsson 12 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Arvid Persson 12 SWE Kyrkhults SK
AXEL CRONHOLM 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ludvig Persson 11 AUS Australia
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Jonathan Gransing 10 SWE Tranås AIF
P8 Kula2018-07-08
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Ludvig Persson 11 AUS Australia
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Jonathan Gransing 10 SWE Tranås AIF
K 200 m2018-07-08
Evelina Dahlberg 95 27,54 SWE Högby IF
Klara Helander 95 25,10 SWE Upsala IF
K 5000 m2018-07-08
Louise Berlin 87 20.15,58 20.15,58 SWE FK Studenterna
Terese Friman 84 SWE Glasrikets Running Club
K Stav2018-07-08
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
K Längd2018-07-08
Johanna Hedberg 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
K Kula2018-07-08
Emma Lundgren 00 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Amanda Malmehed 98 15,24 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Almén 01 SWE Ljungby FIK
Klara Helander 95 SWE Upsala IF
K Diskus2018-07-08
Hanna Helander 88 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Emma Lundgren 00 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Enny Björk 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu
Emilia Muhr 97 SWE Kalmar SK
K Spjut2018-07-08
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu
Klara Alvelid 96 SWE Kalmar SK
Klara Helander 95 SWE Upsala IF
F19 3000 m2018-07-08
Julia Samuelsson 99 SWE Högby IF
F17 100 m2018-07-08
Stina Östklint 01 12,98 12,98 SWE Hovslätts IK
Nora Swartz 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
F17 800 m2018-07-08
Elin Ekengren 02 2.23,56 2.23,56 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Emilia Rydensjö 02 2.20,63 2.20,63 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Tilda Strömqvist 02 SWE Högby IF
F17 3000 m2018-07-08
Klara Öberg 02 SWE Högby IF
F17 Längd2018-07-08
Stina Östklint 01 4,88 SWE Hovslätts IK
Moa Sandstedt 02 SWE IK Sisu
Nora Swartz 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
F17 Kula2018-07-08
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emilia Malmehed 01 13,32 13,30 SWE Linköpings GIF
Julia Almén 01 SWE Ljungby FIK
F17 Diskus2018-07-08
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Enny Björk 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Nina Pyrell 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Thea Björk 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Julia Almén 01 SWE Ljungby FIK
Emma Palmgren 01 36,44 36,37 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F17 Spjut2018-07-08
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Enny Björk 01 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 80 m2018-07-08
Lisen Rignell 03 10,62 SWE Bromma IF
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Celie Hellsaeus 03 SWE IFK Sävsjö
F15 800 m2018-07-08
Lisen Rignell 03 2.32,00 SWE Bromma IF
Lina Hennings 03 2.23,00 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F15 2000 m2018-07-08
Nelly Össmar 03 SWE Högby IF
F15 80 m häck2018-07-08
Lisen Rignell 03 SWE Bromma IF
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Celie Hellsaeus 03 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Siri Elofsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 Höjd2018-07-08
Lisen Rignell 03 1,50 SWE Bromma IF
Siri Elofsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
F15 Längd2018-07-08
Lisen Rignell 03 5,04 SWE Bromma IF
Celie Hellsaeus 03 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Lina Hennings 03 4,87 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F15 Kula2018-07-08
Lisen Rignell 03 SWE Bromma IF
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Thea Björk 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 Diskus2018-07-08
Thea Björk 03 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 Spjut2018-07-08
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Celie Hellsaeus 03 SWE IFK Sävsjö
F14 80 m2018-07-08
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F14 800 m2018-07-08
Filippa Rydensjö 04 2.29,00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
F14 Höjd2018-07-08
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F14 Längd2018-07-08
Filippa Rydensjö 04 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Vendela Mörstam 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F14 Kula2018-07-08
Vendela Mörstam 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F14 Diskus2018-07-08
Vendela Mörstam 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F14 Spjut2018-07-08
Tyra Erlandsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Nilsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 60 m2018-07-08
Clara Nilsson 05 SWE Hovslätts IK
Emma Östklint 05 SWE Hovslätts IK
Linnéa Hermansson 05 8,54 SWE Högby IF
Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Klippans FK
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Annie Gransing 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Ebba Hennings 05 9,54 9,68 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F13 600 m2018-07-08
Towa Nilsson 05 SWE Högby IF
EBBA CRONHOLM 05 1.45,52 SWE Ljungby FIK
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Ebba Hennings 05 1.59,32 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F13 60 m häck2018-07-08
Tilda Lindqvist 06 SWE Bohus IF
Ida Dahlen 06 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Linnéa Hermansson 05 9,88 SWE Högby IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Klippans FK
EBBA CRONHOLM 05 10,47 SWE Ljungby FIK
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 Höjd2018-07-08
Emma Östklint 05 SWE Hovslätts IK
Towa Nilsson 05 SWE Högby IF
EBBA CRONHOLM 05 143,00 SWE Ljungby FIK
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F13 Längd2018-07-08
Clara Nilsson 05 SWE Hovslätts IK
Emma Östklint 05 SWE Hovslätts IK
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Klippans FK
Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Annie Gransing 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Ebba Hennings 05 4,10 4,10 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F13 Kula2018-07-08
Emma Östklint 05 SWE Hovslätts IK
Linnéa Hermansson 05 11,55 SWE Högby IF
Towa Nilsson 05 SWE Högby IF
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F13 Diskus2018-07-08
Emma Kirsten 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Annie Gransing 05 SWE Tranås AIF
F13 Spjut2018-07-08
Towa Nilsson 05 SWE Högby IF
Emma Kirsten 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
EBBA CRONHOLM 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F12 60 m2018-07-08
Elin Björn 06 SWE Bohus IF
Tilda Lindqvist 06 SWE Bohus IF
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Kajsa Roth 06 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Tilde Persson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Lovis Björk 06 SWE IK Sisu
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anastasia Nilsson 06 SWE Ängelholms IF
F12 600 m2018-07-08
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Lovis Björk 06 SWE IK Sisu
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Julia Karlsson 06 SWE Södra Vi IF
Anastasia Nilsson 06 SWE Ängelholms IF
F12 Höjd2018-07-08
Tilda Lindqvist 06 SWE Bohus IF
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Ida Dahlen 06 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Tilde Persson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Lovis Björk 06 SWE IK Sisu
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julia Karlsson 06 SWE Södra Vi IF
Anastasia Nilsson 06 SWE Ängelholms IF
F12 Längd2018-07-08
Elin Björn 06 SWE Bohus IF
Tilda Lindqvist 06 SWE Bohus IF
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Lovis Björk 06 SWE IK Sisu
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anastasia Nilsson 06 SWE Ängelholms IF
F12 Kula2018-07-08
Elin Björn 06 SWE Bohus IF
Kajsa Roth 06 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Tilde Persson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Lovis Björk 06 SWE IK Sisu
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
F12 Diskus2018-07-08
Elin Björn 06 SWE Bohus IF
Kajsa Roth 06 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Leonie Mörstam 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Rosenberg 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Lovis Björk 06 SWE IK Sisu
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julia Karlsson 06 SWE Södra Vi IF
F12 Spjut2018-07-08
Elin Björn 06 SWE Bohus IF
Tilda Lindqvist 06 SWE Bohus IF
Ida Dahlen 06 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Lovis Björk 06 SWE IK Sisu
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julia Karlsson 06 SWE Södra Vi IF
Anastasia Nilsson 06 SWE Ängelholms IF
F11 60 m2018-07-08
Julia Elofsson 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ebba Wennebjer 07 9,19 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Herranen 07 SWE Högby IF
Elsa Unger 07 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Lilly Grenmyr 07 SWE IK Hinden
Alva Philipsson 08 SWE IK Sisu
Maja Karlsson 07 9,36 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE
Selma Leopold 07 SWE
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE
IDA CRONHOLM 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Felicia Thorell 07 SWE Malmö AI
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Sanna Bremer 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Elin Runemar 07 SWE Täby IS
F11 600 m2018-07-08
Elsa Unger 07 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE
Selma Leopold 07 SWE
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE
Felicia Thorell 07 SWE Malmö AI
Sanna Bremer 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 Höjd2018-07-08
Ebba Wennebjer 07 1,36 SWE Hammarby IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Wilma Herranen 07 SWE Högby IF
Elsa Unger 07 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Emma Carlsson 07 SWE IK Hinden
Maja Karlsson 07 1,20 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Sanna Bremer 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 Längd2018-07-08
Julia Elofsson 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ebba Wennebjer 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Herranen 07 SWE Högby IF
Emma Carlsson 07 SWE IK Hinden
Lilly Grenmyr 07 SWE IK Hinden
Alva Philipsson 08 SWE IK Sisu
Maja Karlsson 07 4,04 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07