// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2016-02-2712:50
43 Tony Darkwah 86 6,91 Hammarby IF
46 Jacob Ewertzh 95 7,00 Hammarby IF
49 Sunday Ojuri 93 7,01 Hammarby IF
50 Desmond Rogo 96 7,03 Hammarby IF
54 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF
55 Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 6,91 Hammarby IF
69 Tom Kling Baptiste 90 6,65 6,71 Huddinge AIS
72 Amadou Sussoho 95 7,02 7,02 Huddinge AIS
114 Henrik Larsson 99 6,92 IF Göta Karlstad
117 David Östling 90 7,09 7,20 IF Göta Karlstad
131 Marcus Tornée 98 6,86 6,86 IFK Helsingborg
137 Erik Hermelin 96 7,25 7,25 IFK Lidingö
144 Björn Boström 87 6,99 7,03 IFK Lund
147 Philip Nilsson 95 6,96 6,96 IFK Lund
154 Odain Rose 92 6,62 6,62 IFK Umeå
169 Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94 7,04 7,04 KA 2 IF
196 Emmanuel Dawlson 92 6,83 Malmö AI
199 Austin Hamilton 97 6,82 Malmö AI
237 Hjalmar Sundvall 94 7,08 7,08 Riviera FI
241 Carl Armfelt 84 6,88 6,89 Spårvägens FK
295 Giovanni Inostroza 97 7,04 7,04 Turebergs FK.
296 Gustav Kjell 96 6,83 6,87 Turebergs FK.
305 Sulayman Bah 86 6,74 Ullevi FK
307 Adam Denguir 94 6,90 Ullevi FK
318 David Sennung 91 6,92 Ullevi FK
320 Emil Von Barth 96 6,81 Ullevi FK
359 Lukas Nordén 98 7,01 Västerås FK
367 Kasper Kadestål 99 6,87 6,87 Öresund FK
368 Sebastian Kadestål 96 7,14 7,14 Öresund FK
M 200 m2016-02-2717:50
10 Alexander Brorsson 90 21,28 21,59 Atleticum Växjö SK
49 Sunday Ojuri 93 22,60 Hammarby IF
69 Tom Kling Baptiste 90 21,07 21,07 Huddinge AIS
72 Amadou Sussoho 95 22,24 22,24 Huddinge AIS
80 Olle Forslin 93 21,96 Hässelby SK
90 Johan Wissman 82 Hässelby SK
91 Thomas Yemane 95 21,84 22,17 Hässelby SK
114 Henrik Larsson 99 21,78 IF Göta Karlstad
131 Marcus Tornée 98 21,88 21,88 IFK Helsingborg
137 Erik Hermelin 96 22,80 22,80 IFK Lidingö
140 Andreas Movin 96 22,78 22,78 IFK Lidingö
169 Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94 21,86 22,11 KA 2 IF
185 Eric Larsson 93 22,64 KFUM Örebro
196 Emmanuel Dawlson 92 21,99 Malmö AI
199 Austin Hamilton 97 21,89 Malmö AI
201 Dennis Karanda 89 22,11 Malmö AI
233 Felix Svensson 97 21,59 21,59 Mölndals AIK
237 Hjalmar Sundvall 94 22,85 Riviera FI
248 Nil De Oliveira 86 21,14 Spårvägens FK
256 Trausti Stefansson 85 Spårvägens FK
302 Fredrik Åström 93 22,32 22,32 Täby IS
312 Alexander Lesser 93 21,88 Ullevi FK
341 Isak Andersson 96 22,22 22,33 Upsala IF
359 Lukas Nordén 98 22,49 22,49 Västerås FK
367 Kasper Kadestål 99 21,80 21,80 Öresund FK
M 400 m2016-02-2713:30
14 Joel Groth 91 47,82 47,82 Bollnäs FIK
44 Kristian Efremov 90 49,49 Hammarby IF
77 Edom Abreham 95 49,20 Hässelby SK
140 Andreas Movin 96 51,01 51,01 IFK Lidingö
146 Magnus Nielsen 91 52,24 52,24 IFK Lund
153 Markus Johansson 90 50,18 50,83 IFK Umeå
193 Viktor Bondesson 98 50,39 Malmö AI
208 Viktor Nylander 98 50,65 Malmö AI
210 Anton Sigurdsson 96 49,46 Malmö AI
243 Truls Axelsson 93 49,89 50,20 Spårvägens FK
245 Axel Bergrahm 92 48,56 Spårvägens FK
256 Trausti Stefansson 85 47,99 Spårvägens FK
282 Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK
304 Martin Astner 93 48,89 Ullevi FK
306 Adam Danielsson 93 48,34 Ullevi FK
314 Erik Lindahl 90 50,54 Ullevi FK
315 Alexander Lundskog 96 49,45 Ullevi FK
317 Martin Selin 95 49,30 Ullevi FK
367 Kasper Kadestål 99 49,17 49,17 Öresund FK
369 Adrian Mehic 94 50,10 Öresund FK
374 Felix Francois 90 47,41 47,53 Örgryte IS
M 800 m2016-02-2715:35
42 Christoffer Ahl 98 1.55,41 1.55,41 Hammarby IF
64 Iyuel Ayele 99 1.56,17 1.56,17 Huddinge AIS
67 Christopher Halldén 94 1.57,72 Huddinge AIS
78 Gustav Bivstedt 96 1.52,86 Hässelby SK
79 Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK
81 Rickard Gunnarsson 91 1.52,49 Hässelby SK
88 Anton Persson 96 1.54,42 Hässelby SK
152 Joakim Andersson 92 1.50,99 1.57,90 IFK Trelleborg
160 Gustav Berlin 95 1.51,38 1.52,60 IK Akele
194 Håkan Carlberg 92 Malmö AI
197 Dennis Forsgren 93 Malmö AI
211 Robin Sterner 91 Malmö AI
212 Emil Tostrup 95 Malmö AI
234 Simon Wallenlind 97 Mölndals AIK
258 Johan Svensson 89 1.50,18 Spårvägens FK
281 Andreas Kramer 97 1.47,85 Sävedalens AIK
282 Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK
283 Leo Magnusson 98 1.55,16 Sävedalens AIK
294 Johan Eriksson 88 1.51,37 1.51,37 Turebergs FK.
315 Alexander Lundskog 96 1.55,71 Ullevi FK
370 Mattias Ohlsson 94 1.50,74 1.52,39 Öresund FK
371 Sebastian Persson 92 1.58,09 1.59,98 Öresund FK
M 1500 m2016-02-2717:10
19 Aleksej Pirgholizadeh Nickolaisen 94 3.58,63 Eskilstuna FI
27 Abdelfath Yassin 95 3.58,92 Gefle IF
31 Ludvig Danielson 95 4.03,22 4.04,51 Tjalve IF Norrköping
62 Marc Karlsson 74 Heleneholms IF
65 Staffan Ek 91 3.43,54 3.47,16 Huddinge AIS
68 Niklas Jonsson 92 3.54,50 3.54,50 Huddinge AIS
79 Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK
81 Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Hässelby SK
82 Nacerdine Hallil 89 Hässelby SK
138 Erik Lagerlöf 97 3.59,22 3.59,22 IFK Lidingö
195 Anton Danielson 90 3.54,23 Malmö AI
232 Alexander Nilsson 95 3.56,92 3.56,92 Mölndals AIK
234 Simon Wallenlind 97 3.52,52 3.52,52 Mölndals AIK
247 Jon Cleghorn 90 3.55,59 Spårvägens FK
249 John Foitzik 91 3.54,38 3.54,73 Spårvägens FK
250 Daniel Gleimar 92 3.58,67 4.00,83 Spårvägens FK
251 Marcus Gustafsson 88 3.51,30 3.55,64 Spårvägens FK
253 Gustaf Nordling 97 3.58,42 3.58,42 Spårvägens FK
280 Jonathan Fridolfsson 92 3.59,26 Sävedalens AIK
281 Andreas Kramer 97 3.52,81 Sävedalens AIK
283 Leo Magnusson 98 3.55,24 Sävedalens AIK
298 Joel Norling 98 4.03,44 4.03,44 Turebergs FK.
357 Jonas Carras 91 Västerås FK
380 Awet Mengstaeb 95 3.56,89 3.56,89 Örgryte IS
M 3000 m2016-02-2715:00
18 Nassir Dawud 91 8.26,21 Eskilstuna FI
65 Staffan Ek 91 8.10,92 8.10,92 Huddinge AIS
79 Emil Blomberg 92 8.13,68 Hässelby SK
82 Nacerdine Hallil 89 Hässelby SK
129 Eskil Kinneberg 92 IFK Göteborg FI
164 Martin Lundqvist 90 8.38,05 8.38,05 IK Sisu
187 Martin Regborn 92 8.23,88 KFUM Örebro
195 Anton Danielson 90 8.08,86 8.25,83 Malmö AI
213 Adelegn Zewdu 97 Malmö AI
249 John Foitzik 91 8.25,95 8.10,92 Spårvägens FK
251 Marcus Gustafsson 88 8.31,92 Spårvägens FK
252 Wille Levay 96 8.05,69 Spårvägens FK
259 Lars Södergård 83 8.21,94 Spårvägens FK
262 Olle Walleräng 85 7.53,81 7.59,40 Spårvägens FK
297 Daniel Lundgren 85 8.11,88 Turebergs FK.
321 Joel Zackrisson 94 8.33,37 Ullevi FK
357 Jonas Carras 91 Västerås FK
379 Robin Lindgren 90 8.07,87 8.07,87 Örgryte IS
M 60 m häck2016-02-2812:10
10 Alexander Brorsson 90 7,73 7,75 Atleticum Växjö SK
15 Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK
51 Amir Shaker 89 7,89 Hammarby IF
66 Fredrick Ekholm 94 7,98 8,12 Huddinge AIS
86 Petter Olson 91 8,06 8,14 Hässelby SK
115 Filip Lööv 92 8,12 IF Göta Karlstad
170 Oscar Hjerm 97 KA 2 IF
198 James Gaudiello 98 8,68 Malmö AI
202 Anton Levin 92 7,90 Malmö AI
205 Charles Mitala 96 8,24 Malmö AI
207 Philip Nossmy 82 7,94 Malmö AI
260 Marvin Tay 90 7,82 7,94 Spårvägens FK
278 Jonathan Holm 94 8,03 8,03 Strands IF
341 Isak Andersson 96 8,34 8,34 Upsala IF
385 Oliwer Åstrand 92 8,49 8,49 Örgryte IS
M Höjd2016-02-2715:05
47 Mehdi Katib 87 2,21 2,16 Hammarby IF
66 Fredrick Ekholm 94 2,09 2,05 Huddinge AIS
73 Carl Ludvig Patriksson 98 1,94 1,94 Hälle IF
112 Olle Willsund 94 2,00 1,98 Högby IF
113 Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89 2,13 IF Göta Karlstad
139 Adam Lindhe 94 2,04 1,98 IFK Lidingö
156 Yuan-Zhong Wu 91 2,11 2,02 IFK Växjö
165 Andreas Carlsson 95 2,13 IK Ymer
166 Simon Larsson 98 2,05 2,05 IK Ymer
246 Adam Chiguer 91 2,11 Spårvägens FK
279 Mattias Green 98 1,99 1,99 Säffle FIK
316 Herman Olvik 96 2,01 Ullevi FK
342 Filip Björklund 98 2,07 2,07 Upsala IF
384 Emil Svensson 89 2,18 2,16 Örgryte IS
M Stav2016-02-2812:00
63 Carl Sténson 94 5,31 5,24 Hellas FK
86 Petter Olson 91 Hässelby SK
127 Filip Gyllensten 92 5,12 5,12 IF Kville
184 Rasmus Karlsson 88 5,17 5,16 KFUM Örebro
200 Magnus Herstedt 98 4,47 Malmö AI
261 Erik Thorstensson 89 5,31 5,31 Spårvägens FK
310 Esa Hiltunen 96 4,90 4,90 Ullevi FK
311 Oscar Jansson 75 5,87 Ullevi FK
375 Carl Ivarsson 96 4,91 4,77 Örgryte IS
376 Jonathan Jansson 91 4,71 4,40 Örgryte IS
377 David Kappelin 95 5,01 5,01 Örgryte IS
M Längd2016-02-2810:45
15 Elias Martinsson 97 7,03 7,02 Brattås CK
20 Sebastian Stevens 98 6,91 6,91 Eskilstuna FI
21 Johan Taleus 94 7,65 7,54 Eskilstuna FI
32 Fabian Rosenquist 91 7,54 7,09 Tjalve IF Norrköping
45 Erik Ehrlin 90 Hammarby IF
47 Mehdi Katib 87 7,15 Hammarby IF
48 Ritchie Moba 90 7,33 6,91 Hammarby IF
52 Oumar Thiam 91 6,89 Hammarby IF
53 Michel Tornéus 86 8,30 7,87 Hammarby IF
83 Jesper Hellström 95 7,30 Hässelby SK
89 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 7,81 7,47 Hässelby SK
144 Björn Boström 87 6,97 6,64 IFK Lund
165 Andreas Carlsson 95 7,37 IK Ymer
183 Emil Bergqvist 91 7,22 7,12 KFUM Örebro
186 Andreas Otterling 86 8,12 8,12 KFUM Örebro
206 Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 7,67 Malmö AI
244 Björn Bamane 93 6,94 6,94 Spårvägens FK
246 Adam Chiguer 91 7,75 7,11 Spårvägens FK
309 Kevin Fankl 95 7,12 6,98 Ullevi FK
356 Daniel Örevik 97 7,16 7,00 Vif Gute FI
358 Patric Hjort 93 7,26 7,26 Västerås FK
360 Rickard Willman 94 7,25 7,25 Västerås FK
372 Jonatan Åsman 98 7,12 7,12 Öresund FK
382 Erik Olsson 89 6,81 6,81 Örgryte IS
M Tresteg2016-02-2716:10
22 Christofer Pool Wiklund 97 14,95 14,95 Falköpings FIK
45 Erik Ehrlin 90 15,65 Hammarby IF
83 Jesper Hellström 95 15,18 Hässelby SK
85 Moteba Mohammed 90 15,07 Hässelby SK
254 Sebastian Ruthström 97 14,43 13,92 Spårvägens FK
344 Adam Stålberg 91 13,74 Upsala IF
373 Artur Engström 96 14,78 14,40 Örgryte IS
378 Daniel Lennartsson 88 16,27 Örgryte IS
382 Erik Olsson 89 14,41 14,17 Örgryte IS
383 Mathias Ström 87 16,27 Örgryte IS
M Kula2016-02-2716:40
70 Arwid Koskinen 92 18,16 18,16 Huddinge AIS
71 Alexander Persson 95 15,65 15,65 Huddinge AIS
84 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK
87 Mats Olsson 86 16,07 Hässelby SK
209 Wictor Petersson 98 17,33 Malmö AI
242 Leif Arrhenius 86 20,29 20,00 Spårvägens FK
257 Daniel Ståhl 92 18,62 Spårvägens FK
313 Gustav Liberg 95 15,50 Ullevi FK
343 Simon Pettersson 94 16,53 Upsala IF
345 Tim Wunger 94 16,37 Upsala IF
381 Jonas Meyer 90 18,24 18,24 Örgryte IS
M Vikt2016-02-2709:30
26 Robert Alneroth 84 17,70 Gefle IF
71 Alexander Persson 95 16,97 16,97 Huddinge AIS
74 Tim Söderqvist 95 17,85 17,85 Hälle IF
116 Oscar Vestlund 93 IF Göta Karlstad
145 Niklas Cederström 89 15,25 IFK Lund
240 Mattias Lindberg 90 17,92 17,11 Skellefteå AIK
242 Leif Arrhenius 86 21,56 Spårvägens FK
308 Kristoffer Fagerlund 93 18,52 Ullevi FK
313 Gustav Liberg 95 17,06 Ullevi FK
340 Anton Andersson 98 17,71 17,71 Umedalens IF
366 Mattias Grundström 93 14,64 Ängelholms IF
M 4x200 m2016-02-2815:05
203 Lag 1 Malmö AI 00 Malmö AI
204 Lag 2 Malmö AI 00 Malmö AI
255 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK 00 1.27,52 Spårvägens FK
319 Lag 1 Ullevi FK 00 Ullevi FK
K 60 m2016-02-2712:35
24 Susanna Kallur 81 7,24 7,35 Falu IK
35 Sara Söderberg 94 7,64 7,64 Tjalve IF Norrköping
58 Lynette Morgan 91 7,72 Hammarby IF
97 Amanda Hansson 99 7,65 7,65 Hässelby SK
103 Caroline Larsson 93 7,46 7,46 Hässelby SK
104 Rebecca Larsson 94 7,84 Hässelby SK
111 Jessica Östlund 93 7,63 7,68 Hässelby SK
122 Claudia Payton 98 7,65 IF Göta Karlstad
132 Johanna Carlsson 94 7,80 7,80 IFK Helsingborg
141 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92 7,65 7,67 IFK Lidingö
151 Emilia Kjellberg 96 7,49 7,61 IFK Sunne
155 Evelina Nilsson 94 7,70 7,83 IFK Umeå
158 Hanna Hoff 97 7,66 7,69 IFK Växjö
167 Emelie Rantzow 98 7,63 7,63 IK Ymer
171 Binai Ahmad 97 KA 2 IF
172 Freja Andersdotter 01 KA 2 IF
178 Emmy Smedberg 00 7,89 KA 2 IF
190 Elin Östlund 91 7,49 KFUM Örebro
229 Pernilla Tornemark 85 7,69 7,85 Malmö AI
263 Gladys Bamane 89 7,60 7,66 Spårvägens FK
265 Isabelle Eurenius 89 7,48 7,48 Spårvägens FK
268 Erica Jarder 86 7,46 7,51 Spårvägens FK
275 Marie Sönnerfors 93 7,79 7,79 Spårvägens FK
335 Estelle Montler 91 7,81 Ullevi FK
336 Khaddi Sagnia 94 7,42 7,46 Ullevi FK
347 Hanna Axelsson 99 7,68 7,67 Upsala IF
352 Karolina Nikamo 95 7,56 7,62 Upsala IF
355 Lisa Warfvinge 98 7,61 7,61 Varbergs GIF
364 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK
K 200 m2016-02-2717:25
23 Emma Jansson 97 25,33 25,33 Falu IK
35 Sara Söderberg 94 24,85 24,85 Tjalve IF Norrköping
58 Lynette Morgan 91 24,60 Hammarby IF
111 Jessica Östlund 93 24,65 24,77 Hässelby SK
120 Ida Hansen 93 24,94 IF Göta Karlstad
148 Felicia Ascard 96 25,54 IFK Lund
167 Emelie Rantzow 98 24,82 24,82 IK Ymer
216 Irene Ekelund 97 23,15 23,64 Malmö AI
220 Linnea Killander 93 24,45 Malmö AI
224 Pernilla Nilsson 92 24,19 Malmö AI
229 Pernilla Tornemark 85 24,50 25,18 Malmö AI
239 Maria Gustafsson 88 24,21 24,61 Råby-Rekarne FIF
263 Gladys Bamane 89 24,46 24,56 Spårvägens FK
265 Isabelle Eurenius 89 24,60 24,69 Spårvägens FK
267 Moa Hjelmer 90 23,32 24,08 Spårvägens FK
275 Marie Sönnerfors 93 25,53 25,53 Spårvägens FK
276 Elin Vesterlund 90 24,78 Spårvägens FK
325 Denise Eriksson 98 25,49 Ullevi FK
329 Matilda Hellqvist 93 24,46 Ullevi FK
364 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK
K 400 m2016-02-2713:10
33 Sara Bley 91 56,89 58,19 Tjalve IF Norrköping
40 Vendela Rydbäck 97 56,40 56,40 Göteborgs KIK
59 Frida Persson 89 54,97 Hammarby IF
105 Elin Moraiti 91 55,45 Hässelby SK
217 Alexandra Everett 96 56,65 56,65 Malmö AI
221 Josefin Magnusson 89 55,00 Malmö AI
264 Saga Berneryd 99 58,17 58,17 Spårvägens FK
267 Moa Hjelmer 90 52,04 54,23 Spårvägens FK
271 Celina Reichardt 99 58,37 58,37 Spårvägens FK
289 Josefin Persson 98 55,95 55,95 Sävedalens AIK
334 Lovisa Lindh 91 55,15 Ullevi FK
337 Ebba Svantesson 97 56,38 Ullevi FK
338 Åsa Söderlund 93 58,74 Ullevi FK
349 Klara Helander 95 57,02 Upsala IF
350 Ida Jansson 95 57,05 Upsala IF
K 800 m2016-02-2716:05
92 Lina Alainentalo 92 2.12,10 Hässelby SK
95 Lovisa Bivstedt 01 Hässelby SK
105 Elin Moraiti 91 Hässelby SK
126 Olivia Weslien 97 2.15,43 IF Göta Karlstad
130 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 2.08,33 2.13,63 IFK Göteborg FI
143 Anna Silvander 93 2.03,36 2.05,06 IFK Lidingö
181 Alice Petersson 95 2.20,43 Kalmar SK
227 Patricia Striner 97 Malmö AI
269 Elina Johansson 89 2.16,02 Spårvägens FK
292 Linn Söderholm 96 Sävedalens AIK
293 Sara Christiansson 97 2.17,59 Trollhättan FIK
299 Isabella Andersson 97 2.15,51 2.17,34 Turebergs FK.
331 Jill Höstman 96 2.13,49 2.13,49 Ullevi FK
334 Lovisa Lindh 91 2.01,73 2.02,33 Ullevi FK
K 1500 m2016-02-2718:15
75 Linn Nilsson 90 4.13,80 4.13,80 Hälle IF
76 Lisa Öberg 89 4.29,50 4.36,62 Hälle IF
92 Lina Alainentalo 92 2.26,23 Hässelby SK
99 Emma Jansson 91 4.44,51 Hässelby SK
102 Sarah Lahti 95 4.12,73 Hässelby SK
157 Rebecca Arnesson 92 4.52,06 4.52,06 IFK Växjö
269 Elina Johansson 89 4.34,40 4.37,96 Spårvägens FK
284 Lisa Bergdahl 95 4.44,94 Sävedalens AIK
285 Klara Bodinsson 90 Sävedalens AIK
290 Malin Strand 93 4.46,95 Sävedalens AIK
292 Linn Söderholm 96 4.35,24 Sävedalens AIK
293 Sara Christiansson 97 4.38,34 Trollhättan FIK
299 Isabella Andersson 97 4.30,13 Turebergs FK.
301 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 4.21,33 4.21,33 Turebergs FK.
327 Charlotta Fougberg 85 4.11,89 Ullevi FK
331 Jill Höstman 96 4.36,90 4.36,90 Ullevi FK
389 Frida Kristiansson 92 4.33,02 4.46,40 Örgryte IS
K 3000 m2016-02-2715:15
34 Thea Boström 98 10.01,27 Tjalve IF Norrköping
75 Linn Nilsson 90 9.09,99 9.09,99 Hälle IF
76 Lisa Öberg 89 9.55,00 Hälle IF
99 Emma Jansson 91 Hässelby SK
102 Sarah Lahti 95 9.01,00 9.01,16 Hässelby SK
136 Isabell Norstedt 95 10.04,53 10.04,53 IFK Helsingborg
218 Nora Falaki 86 10.03,96 Malmö AI
226 Maria Sandström 90 10.22,26 Malmö AI
270 Ceclia Norrbom 88 10.03,04 Spårvägens FK
272 Louise Ringström 89 10.13,01 10.13,01 Spårvägens FK
277 Jessica Österberg 81 10.22,25 10.22,25 Spårvägens FK
286 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK
288 Sara Holmgren 90 9.52,40 Sävedalens AIK
290 Malin Strand 93 10.09,38 Sävedalens AIK
291 Sara Svensk 89 Sävedalens AIK
301 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 9.33,52 9.33,52 Turebergs FK.
327 Charlotta Fougberg 85 8.58,56 9.06,78 Ullevi FK
389 Frida Kristiansson 92 10.07,08 Örgryte IS
K 60 m häck2016-02-2812:20
12 Lisa Linnell 91 8,67 8,67 Atleticum Växjö SK
25 Sofia Mossberg 95 8,45 8,60 Falu IK
38 Tess Hertz Saebbø 98 8,66 8,66 Göteborgs KIK
57 Victoria Almerén Hansson 99 8,65 Hammarby IF
61 Emma Tuvesson 91 8,85 Hammarby IF
100 Sofia Johnsson 94 8,64 8,64 Hässelby SK
108 Malin Skogström 95 8,60 Hässelby SK
118 Maryann Andreasson 92 8,55 8,90 IF Göta Karlstad
123 Maja Rogemyr 91 8,31 IF Göta Karlstad
125 Caroline Tegel 90 8,56 IF Göta Karlstad
132 Johanna Carlsson 94 8,64 8,64 IFK Helsingborg
142 Madeleine Eriksson 93 8,49 8,51 IFK Lidingö
168 Amanda Öberg 96 8,64 IK Ymer
178 Emmy Smedberg 00 9,10 9,10 KA 2 IF
179 Elin Lindeblad 95 8,85 8,85 Kalmar SK
188 Malin Eriksson 91 8,57 KFUM Örebro
192 Amanda Holmberg 98 8,69 Lidköpings IS
219 Adriana Janic 96 8,53 Malmö AI
236 Hanna Palmqvist 96 8,53 8,53 Mölndals AIK
276 Elin Vesterlund 90 8,35 8,35 Spårvägens FK
330 Johanna Holmén Svensson 95 8,64 Ullevi FK
335 Estelle Montler 91 8,49 Ullevi FK
364 Emma Stenlöf 96 8,83 Västerås FK
K Höjd2016-02-2813:05
12 Lisa Linnell 91 1,76 1,76 Atleticum Växjö SK
41 Emma Söderström 98 1,75 1,73 Göteborgs KIK
119 Evelina Erlandsson 94 1,70 IF Göta Karlstad
124 Sofie Skoog 90 1,94 1,94 IF Göta Karlstad
135 Linnea Jönsson 99 1,70 1,70 IFK Helsingborg
149 Ellen Björklund 90 1,84 1,79 IFK Lund
161 Matilda Nilsson 93 1,77 1,77 IK Hakarpspojkarna
191 Lisa Engman 94 1,86 1,85 Kils AIK
230 Erika Wärff 00 1,78 1,78 Malmö AI
231 Maja Nilsson 99 1,79 Motala AIF
235 Louise Estberg 98 1,71 Mölndals AIK
303 Sofia Linde 95 1,84 Täby IS
324 Ellen Ekholm 96 1,81 Ullevi FK
388 Emma Green 84 1,98 1,87 Örgryte IS
391 Vendela Von Corswant 93 1,80 1,74 Örgryte IS
392 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 1,76 Östersunds GIF
K Stav2016-02-2714:25
93 Angelica Bengtsson 93 4,66 Hässelby SK
96 Lisa Gunnarsson 99 4,49 4,49 Hässelby SK
110 Elienor Werner 98 4,35 Hässelby SK
133 Annika Jönsson 96 3,95 3,91 IFK Helsingborg
134 Gabriella Jönsson 01 3,50 3,50 IFK Helsingborg
135 Linnea Jönsson 99 3,75 3,75 IFK Helsingborg
162 Klara Mattsson 97 4,15 4,15 IK Orient
215 Megan Berg Nobeus 00 3,62 3,60 Malmö AI
326 Sara Eriksson 91 3,70 Ullevi FK
332 Hanna Jansson 95 3,90 Ullevi FK
386 Fanny Berglund 88 4,20 3,85 Örgryte IS
387 Sara Cannmo 96 3,94 3,85 Örgryte IS
390 Michaela Meijer 93 4,55 4,51 Örgryte IS
K Längd2016-02-2814:00
12 Lisa Linnell 91 6,02 6,02 Atleticum Växjö SK
30 Sandra Törnros 95 6,10 Gefle IF
36 Moa Ullgren 96 5,87 5,82 Tjalve IF Norrköping
60 Jasmin Sabir 92 5,87 5,86 Hammarby IF
94 Linda Bergh 89 6,02 Hässelby SK
97 Amanda Hansson 99 5,95 Hässelby SK
101 Sara Kviberg 93 5,85 Hässelby SK
107 Charlotte Skogström 93 Hässelby SK
120 Ida Hansen 93 5,76 IF Göta Karlstad
128 Thilda Särnevång 96 5,85 5,72 IF Udd
151 Emilia Kjellberg 96 6,12 5,85 IFK Sunne
158 Hanna Hoff 97 5,86 5,84 IFK Växjö
180 Jonna Lindéen 96 5,85 5,85 Kalmar SK
214 Lilly Andersson 96 Malmö AI
268 Erica Jarder 86 6,71 6,53 Spårvägens FK
336 Khaddi Sagnia 94 6,78 6,61 Ullevi FK
363 Malin Marmbrandt 85 6,33 6,33 Västerås FK
K Tresteg2016-02-2714:15
28 Madeleine Nilsson 91 12,73 Gefle IF
29 Sofia Nilsson 95 12,57 Gefle IF
39 Kamila Pietruszka 94 11,91 11,91 Göteborgs KIK
60 Jasmin Sabir 92 13,28 12,85 Hammarby IF
128 Thilda Särnevång 96 12,47 12,25 IF Udd
159 Elina Rapp 93 12,09 11,99 IFK Växjö
173 Klara Ekelund 99 12,10 KA 2 IF
174 Sara Grahn 00 KA 2 IF
175 Hilma Hofström 00 11,47 KA 2 IF
177 Julia Olander 99 12,16 12,16 KA 2 IF
189 Fanny Ernestam 98 13,19 KFUM Örebro
223 Nellie Mårtensson 95 12,33 Malmö AI
266 Aina Griksaite 94 12,20 11,62 Spårvägens FK
287 Hanna Gille 96 11,92 11,77 Sävedalens AIK
328 Lizzie Hager 99 12,01 Ullevi FK
333 Fatima Koné 99 12,51 11,86 Ullevi FK
346 Sofia Andersson 94 11,51 11,51 Upsala IF
353 Klara Pedersen 97 11,80 11,80 Upsala IF
362 Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93 12,58 12,58 Västerås FK
363 Malin Marmbrandt 85 12,90 12,90 Västerås FK
K Kula2016-02-2715:10
11 Nadja Casadei 83 13,20 12,05 Atleticum Växjö SK
13 Fanny Roos 95 17,20 17,20 Atleticum Växjö SK
16 Emma Harrysson 97 13,21 13,21 Brattås CK
106 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK
121 Agnes Larsson 97 14,54 IF Göta Karlstad
163 Maria Nilsson 95 13,99 13,99 IK Orient
182 Sara Lennman 96 14,83 Katrineholms SK
228 Julia Svärd Axelsson 96 14,35 Malmö AI
303 Sofia Linde 95 13,49 Täby IS
323 Linn Bergstrand 96 12,68 Ullevi FK
348 Victoria Engström-Kindmark 97 12,46 12,46 Upsala IF
361 Nina Björkman 98 11,91 11,91 Västerås FK
364 Emma Stenlöf 96 12,89 Västerås FK
K Vikt2016-02-2711:00
17 Mathilda Björklund 97 17,07 Bålsta IK
56 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF
106 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK
109 Ida Storm 91 Hässelby SK
150 Felicia Hast 93 IFK Lund
182 Sara Lennman 96 17,63 Katrineholms SK
225 Marinda Petersson 95 19,82 Malmö AI
238 Kristina Andersson 91 15,60 15,60 Råby-Rekarne FIF
274 Anneli Ståhl 90 18,95 17,14 Spårvägens FK
300 Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 15,54 14,91 Turebergs FK.
322 Tracey Andersson 84 Ullevi FK
323 Linn Bergstrand 96 14,27 Ullevi FK
351 Vanessa Kamga 98 15,21 15,21 Upsala IF
354 Kajsa Wennberg 96 15,69 15,50 Upsala IF
361 Nina Björkman 98 16,12 16,12 Västerås FK
365 Daniela Gherman 97 14,09 14,09 Åhus FIK
K 4x200 m2016-02-2815:20
37 Lag 1 Göteborgs KIK 00 Göteborgs KIK
98 Lag 1 Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK
176 Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 KA 2 IF
222 Lag 1 Malmö AI 00 Malmö AI
273 Lag 1 Spårvägens FK 00 1.39,36 Spårvägens FK
339 Lag 1 Ullevi FK 00 Ullevi FK