// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P15 60 m2019-03-02
3 Josef Malsher 04 8,33 SWE Alunda SK
39 Elias Sadek 05 7,81 7,81 SWE Gefle IF
181 Wilmer Daleskog 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
183 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
184 Albin Gyhlenius 05 8,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
185 Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
187 Leo Steen 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
188 Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
189 Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
406 Jonathan Appel 04 7,76 7,76 SWE Linköpings GIF
407 Vilgot Elfström 04 8,01 SWE Linköpings GIF
411 Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
429 Tim Agge 04 SWE Mälarö SOK
430 Oskar Carlsson 05 SWE Mälarö SOK
431 Leo Leesment 05 SWE Mälarö SOK
439 William Brändeborn 05 8,49 8,49 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
440 Philip Tennhed 04 7,69 7,69 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
463 Edvin Kaljo 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
468 Josef Broman 04 SWE Tranås AIF
481 Lukas Söderlund 04 7,56 SWE Västerås FK
P15 200 m2019-03-02
1 Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
3 Josef Malsher 04 27,48 SWE Alunda SK
39 Elias Sadek 05 25,05 25,05 SWE Gefle IF
178 Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
181 Wilmer Daleskog 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
183 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
186 Alvin Reinebo 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
189 Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
406 Jonathan Appel 04 24,79 24,79 SWE Linköpings GIF
407 Vilgot Elfström 04 26,16 SWE Linköpings GIF
411 Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
429 Tim Agge 04 SWE Mälarö SOK
430 Oskar Carlsson 05 SWE Mälarö SOK
431 Leo Leesment 05 SWE Mälarö SOK
439 William Brändeborn 05 27,50 27,50 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
440 Philip Tennhed 04 26,22 26,22 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
463 Edvin Kaljo 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
468 Josef Broman 04 SWE Tranås AIF
481 Lukas Söderlund 04 25,01 SWE Västerås FK
491 Ludvig Sjöberg 05 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P15 1000 m2019-03-02
4 Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
128 Hugo Örn 04 2.53,00 SWE IF Start
182 Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
186 Alvin Reinebo 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
410 Leon Bodén 05 SWE Motala AIF
429 Tim Agge 04 SWE Mälarö SOK
431 Leo Leesment 05 SWE Mälarö SOK
480 Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
491 Ludvig Sjöberg 05 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P15 Höjd2019-03-02
1 Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
2 Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
83 Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
84 Kiseri Ezuz 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
184 Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
188 Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
411 Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
431 Leo Leesment 05 SWE Mälarö SOK
450 Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
479 Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
480 Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Stav2019-03-02
83 Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
84 Kiseri Ezuz 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
183 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
184 Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
190 Erik Zetterlund 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
411 Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
462 Linus Jönsson 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
464 Josef Külen 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
465 Richard Leijonflycht 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 Tresteg2019-03-02
1 Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
2 Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
3 Josef Malsher 04 10,66 SWE Alunda SK
4 Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
29 Daniel Kindvall 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
84 Kiseri Ezuz 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
182 Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
189 Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
411 Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
431 Leo Leesment 05 SWE Mälarö SOK
479 Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Kula2019-03-02
2 Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
4 Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
30 Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
153 Gustav Jansson 05 SWE IK Westmannia
182 Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
185 Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
187 Leo Steen 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
410 Leon Bodén 05 SWE Motala AIF
411 Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
431 Leo Leesment 05 SWE Mälarö SOK
468 Josef Broman 04 SWE Tranås AIF
479 Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
480 Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m2019-03-02
86 Ali Dawood 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
87 Elton Holmberg 06 8,75 8,75 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
88 Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
179 Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 8,73 SWE KFUM Arvika
191 Lucas Asplund 06 9,31 9,31 SWE KFUM Örebro
192 Jack Boman 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
194 Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
196 Lucas Sörman 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
441 Max Holm 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
461 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
469 John Bäck 06 8,83 SWE Turebergs FK
492 Vincent Efremov 06 8,86 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P13 200 m2019-03-02
86 Ali Dawood 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
87 Elton Holmberg 06 29,99 29,99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
89 Danilo Moberg 06 28,25 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
179 Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
192 Jack Boman 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
194 Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
195 Viggo Olsson 06 30,65 30,65 SWE KFUM Örebro
461 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
469 John Bäck 06 28,00 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 800 m2019-03-02
89 Danilo Moberg 06 2.27,66 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
167 Julius Wiklund 06 SWE IK Wilske
191 Lucas Asplund 06 2.49,77 2.49,77 SWE KFUM Örebro
192 Jack Boman 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
461 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
469 John Bäck 06 2.26,98 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Höjd2019-03-02
5 Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
88 Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
167 Julius Wiklund 06 SWE IK Wilske
179 Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
193 Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
441 Max Holm 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
461 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P13 Stav2019-03-02
193 Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
P13 Tresteg2019-03-02
5 Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
193 Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
194 Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
441 Max Holm 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
469 John Bäck 06 10,32 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Kula2019-03-02
135 Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
442 Neo Jansson 06 9,58 9,58 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
461 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P12 60 m2019-03-02
90 Hanad Afrah 07 9,69 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
136 Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
198 Mikael Dagernäs 07 10,74 SWE KFUM Örebro
199 Danny Frykholm 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
200 Oskar Gyhlenius 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
201 Aymen Ibrahim 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
203 Max Lann 07 10,12 SWE KFUM Örebro
204 Olle Leonardsson 07 8,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
205 Viktor Näslund 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
206 Simon Svartengren 07 9,46 SWE KFUM Örebro
207 Bastian Widlund 07 9,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
208 Alwe Widman 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
386 Albin Westlund 07 9,27 SWE Kils AIK
408 Theodor Sjölander 07 8,75 8,82 SWE Linköpings GIF
432 Theodor Yngström 07 8,63 SWE Mälarö SOK
493 Albin Wallgren 07 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P12 800 m2019-03-02
199 Danny Frykholm 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
207 Bastian Widlund 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
208 Alwe Widman 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
386 Albin Westlund 07 3.08,19 SWE Kils AIK
493 Albin Wallgren 07 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P12 Höjd2019-03-02
90 Hanad Afrah 07 1,25 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
136 Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
197 Samuel Berglund 07 1,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
203 Max Lann 07 1,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
205 Viktor Näslund 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
206 Simon Svartengren 07 1,43 SWE KFUM Örebro
386 Albin Westlund 07 1,43 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Tresteg2019-03-02
198 Mikael Dagernäs 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
203 Max Lann 07 7,64 SWE KFUM Örebro
206 Simon Svartengren 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
207 Bastian Widlund 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
386 Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Kula2019-03-02
31 Hannes Kindvall 07 SWE Fjugesta IF
90 Hanad Afrah 07 7,54 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
136 Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
202 Aymen Ibrahim 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
205 Viktor Näslund 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
386 Albin Westlund 07 7,84 SWE Kils AIK
432 Theodor Yngström 07 7,02 SWE Mälarö SOK
P11 60 m2019-03-02
43 Elias Höijer 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
44 Lukas Kellner 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
45 Nils Nordgren 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
46 Isak Olsson 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
117 Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
118 Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
137 Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
154 Boje Finger 08 SWE IK Westmannia
170 Oliwer Jalakas 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
180 Sebastian Aspetorp 08 8,85 SWE KFUM Arvika
210 Oskar Eriksson 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
213 Karl Löfberg 08 10,07 SWE KFUM Örebro
217 Elliot Runestav 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
451 Joshua Harrington 08 SWE Stocksäters IF
P11 400 m2019-03-02
91 Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
129 Love Bergström 08 SWE IF Start
154 Boje Finger 08 SWE IK Westmannia
209 Hugo Anfält 08 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
211 Svante Gustafsson 08 1,11 SWE KFUM Örebro
212 Svante Jorstig 08 1,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
213 Karl Löfberg 08 76,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
215 Adam Montén 08 1,24 SWE KFUM Örebro
451 Joshua Harrington 08 SWE Stocksäters IF
470 Joel Bäck 08 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Höjd2019-03-02
45 Nils Nordgren 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
91 Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
117 Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
118 Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
180 Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
210 Oskar Eriksson 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
211 Svante Gustafsson 08 1,27 SWE KFUM Örebro
215 Adam Montén 08 1,18 1,18 SWE KFUM Örebro
219 Milton Westblad 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
P11 Längd2019-03-02
43 Elias Höijer 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
44 Lukas Kellner 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
46 Isak Olsson 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
91 Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
117 Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
118 Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
137 Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
154 Boje Finger 08 SWE IK Westmannia
170 Oliwer Jalakas 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
210 Oskar Eriksson 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
211 Svante Gustafsson 08 4,08 SWE KFUM Örebro
213 Karl Löfberg 08 3,80 SWE KFUM Örebro
216 Ludwig Restadh 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
218 Emil Torebring Lindbeck 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
219 Milton Westblad 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
435 Oliver Persson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
470 Joel Bäck 08 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Kula2019-03-02
44 Lukas Kellner 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
46 Isak Olsson 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
118 Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
137 Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
154 Boje Finger 08 SWE IK Westmannia
214 Arvid Melander 08 7,24 SWE KFUM Örebro
435 Oliver Persson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
470 Joel Bäck 08 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 60 m2019-03-02
6 Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
20 Leon Beijer 09 SWE Enköpings AIF
47 Felix Bjurling 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
48 Viktor Frost 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
49 Vilgot Sjögren 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
92 Isak Grenegård 09 10,47 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
93 Theo Jern 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
94 Philip Wäseby 09 9,86 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
119 Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
144 Ragnar Spännar 09 SWE IFK Nora
220 Milian Aitman 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
221 Morgan Berg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
226 Olle Jendeberg 09 9,58 SWE KFUM Örebro
227 Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
228 Walle Löfbom 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
231 Teodor Mattsson 09 10,17 SWE KFUM Örebro
232 Alex Nordh 09 10,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
233 Fabian Nordlund 09 9,80 SWE KFUM Örebro
234 Lucas Restadh 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
235 Oskar Rosenberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
433 Albin Rydling 09 SWE Mälarö SOK
434 Gustav Yngström 09 8,88 SWE Mälarö SOK
482 Kevin Botold Gibney 09 9,62 SWE Västerås FK
483 Wilmer Åkerlund 09 9,19 SWE Västerås FK
494 Anthon Efremov 09 9,61 SWE Åsbro GoIF
496 Edvin Wallgren 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
503 Einar Edlund 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
504 Nore Eklöf 09 10,05 SWE Örbyhus IF
518 Filip Garbell 09 10,20 SWE Östhammar FI
P10 400 m2019-03-02
6 Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
50 Felix Sjöstedt 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
93 Theo Jern 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
94 Philip Wäseby 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
119 Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
220 Milian Aitman 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
222 Morgan Berg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
223 Anton Bergsten 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
224 Algot Ekskär 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
226 Olle Jendeberg 09 1,13 SWE KFUM Örebro
229 Sven Magnusson Szabo 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
231 Teodor Mattsson 09 84,26 SWE KFUM Örebro
232 Alex Nordh 09 1,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
233 Fabian Nordlund 09 1,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
433 Albin Rydling 09 SWE Mälarö SOK
434 Gustav Yngström 09 1,15 SWE Mälarö SOK
452 Sture Eriksson 09 SWE Stocksäters IF
495 Malte Hagerud 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
496 Edvin Wallgren 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
503 Einar Edlund 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
518 Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P10 Höjd2019-03-02
6 Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
47 Felix Bjurling 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
50 Felix Sjöstedt 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
130 Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
226 Olle Jendeberg 09 1,22 SWE KFUM Örebro
227 Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
230 Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
233 Fabian Nordlund 09 1,18 SWE KFUM Örebro
434 Gustav Yngström 09 1,24 SWE Mälarö SOK
443 Alexander Brändeborn 09 1,28 1,28 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
483 Wilmer Åkerlund 09 1,18 SWE Västerås FK
504 Nore Eklöf 09 1,18 SWE Örbyhus IF
518 Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P10 Längd2019-03-02
6 Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
20 Leon Beijer 09 3,44 SWE Enköpings AIF
47 Felix Bjurling 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
48 Viktor Frost 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
49 Vilgot Sjögren 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
92 Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
93 Theo Jern 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
94 Philip Wäseby 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
119 Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
130 Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
144 Ragnar Spännar 09 SWE IFK Nora
220 Milian Aitman 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
225 Ossian Eriksson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
226 Olle Jendeberg 09 4,01 SWE KFUM Örebro
227 Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
231 Teodor Mattsson 09 2,82 SWE KFUM Örebro
232 Alex Nordh 09 3,33 SWE KFUM Örebro
235 Oskar Rosenberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
433 Albin Rydling 09 SWE Mälarö SOK
434 Gustav Yngström 09 4,41 SWE Mälarö SOK
443 Alexander Brändeborn 09 3,72 3,72 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
482 Kevin Botold Gibney 09 3,76 SWE Västerås FK
483 Wilmer Åkerlund 09 4,13 SWE Västerås FK
494 Anthon Efremov 09 3,48 SWE Åsbro GoIF
495 Malte Hagerud 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
496 Edvin Wallgren 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
503 Einar Edlund 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
504 Nore Eklöf 09 3,13 SWE Örbyhus IF
518 Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P10 Kula2019-03-02
6 Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
47 Felix Bjurling 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
92 Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
93 Theo Jern 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
94 Philip Wäseby 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
130 Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
144 Ragnar Spännar 09 SWE IFK Nora
223 Anton Bergsten 09 6,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
226 Olle Jendeberg 09 5,97 SWE KFUM Örebro
229 Sven Magnusson Szabo 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
231 Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
433 Albin Rydling 09 SWE Mälarö SOK
434 Gustav Yngström 09 6,92 SWE Mälarö SOK
482 Kevin Botold Gibney 09 6,80 SWE Västerås FK
503 Einar Edlund 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
504 Nore Eklöf 09 5,84 SWE Örbyhus IF
518 Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 60 m2019-03-02
7 Noah Söderlund 10 SWE Alunda SK
32 Oscar Karlsson 10 SWE Fjugesta IF
34 Oskar Sjöberg 10 SWE Fjugesta IF
51 Elis Adamsson 10 11,51 SWE Glanshammar IF
52 Sixten Ilbäcks 10 SWE Glanshammar IF
54 Edvin Samuelsson 10 SWE Glanshammar IF
55 Noel Seger 10 SWE Glanshammar IF
120 Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
121 Elliot Sahlberg 10 11,10 SWE IF Hagen
122 Ludvig Svefors 10 9,90 SWE IF Hagen
138 Amadeus Fredman 10 SWE IFK Märsta
155 Vigon Asp 10 SWE IK Westmannia
171 Ludwig Jalakas 10 SWE Karlskoga FIF
172 Noah Strandberg 10 SWE Karlskoga FIF
236 Oscar Arvidsson 10 11,40 11,40 SWE KFUM Örebro
237 Milton Beers 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
239 Sixten Didriksson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
240 Johan Evenhamre 10 11,55 SWE KFUM Örebro
241 August Grek 10 10,00 10,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
242 Ture Ivansson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
244 Assar Järliden 10 ,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
245 Viktor Kallin 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
246 Axel Krejby 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
247 Jakob Moll 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
248 Alfred Olsson 10 9,99 9,99 SWE KFUM Örebro
251 Emil Sjöholm 10 10,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
254 Viggo Van Doorn 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
255 Melker Viklund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
257 Felix Widlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
436 Theodor Persson 10