// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M Kula2019-05-25
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Jesper Arbinge 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jeffrey Ige 83 SWE Spårvägens FK
Bengt Petersson 61 15,79 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Boson 77 13,51 13,51 SWE Västerås FK
M Diskus2019-05-25
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Linus Bernhult 75 SWE KFUM Örebro
Patrick Lindfors 70 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jesper Arbinge 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
M Slägga2019-05-25
Alexander Lindefalk 03 34,38 SWE Hammarby IF
Alex Larsson 94 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
M Spjut2019-05-25
Joel Jansson 93 48,04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Kim Amb 90 84,61 SWE Bålsta IK
Theodor Thor 93 72,46 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Kamil Kaminski 96 67,01 SWE Hässelby SK
Jakob Samuelsson 98 69,49 ,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Jakob Eriksson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sebastian Thörngren 93 72,58 72,58 SWE IFK Växjö
Tor Opdahl 80 SWE Turebergs FK
Tim Holmberg 91 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Kula2019-05-25
Victor Wisén 01 15,69 15,69 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Diskus2019-05-25
Johannes Lilius 01 52,01 52,01 SWE Huddinge AIS
Sebastian Löschner 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emil Holm 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Victor Wisén 01 50,69 50,69 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Slägga2019-05-25
David Sahi 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
William Lanndalen 01 SWE IF Kville
Ivar Moisander 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Hugo Sörby 01 64,93 64,93 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Spjut2019-05-25
Albert Ottander 00 SWE Estuna IF
Carl Widenholm 00 64,70 61,23 SWE Hellas FK
William Lanndalen 01 SWE IF Kville
Otto Sundell 00 SWE Söderhamns IF
P17 Kula2019-05-25
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Caspar Larsson 02 14,61 13,89 SWE Huddinge AIS
Benjamin Bodin 02 SWE IF Triangeln
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Mert Affan 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Anton Harrysson 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
August Schmidt 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Albin Silén 03 SWE Strands IF
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Diskus2019-05-25
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Melker Albersson 03 SWE Brännans FF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Caspar Larsson 02 43,57 43,41 SWE Huddinge AIS
Benjamin Bodin 02 SWE IF Triangeln
Mert Affan 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
August Schmidt 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Albin Silén 03 SWE Strands IF
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Slägga2019-05-25
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Alexander Lindefalk 03 44,12 SWE Hammarby IF
Anton Harrysson 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Albin Silén 03 SWE Strands IF
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Spjut2019-05-25
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Albin Silén 03 SWE Strands IF
Pontus Gustavsson 02 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 Kula2019-05-25
Kalle Aldskogius 04 10,75 SWE Hammarby IF
Filip Sundin 04 11,16 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 Diskus2019-05-25
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 12,18 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Kalle Aldskogius 04 39,40 SWE Hammarby IF
Filip Sundin 04 39,86 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 Slägga2019-05-25
Mille Edwardsson 04 50,36 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Anton Sörby 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Spjut2019-05-25
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 22,45 SWE Bålsta IK
Kalle Aldskogius 04 38,19 SWE Hammarby IF
Filip Sundin 04 48,14 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K Kula2019-05-25
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Amanda Malmehed 98 15,65 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sara Lennman 96 16,18 16,18 SWE Spårvägens FK
K Diskus2019-05-25
Daniella Persson 00 49,58 49,58 SWE Hälle IF
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Lydia Sundin 94 SWE Hässelby SK
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Heidi Schmidt 93 55,31 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 SWE Turebergs FK
Vanessa Kamga 98 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Pettersson 97 SWE Upsala IF
K Slägga2019-05-25
Mathilda Björklund 97 SWE Bålsta IK
Grete Ahlberg 98 SWE Hammarby IF
Cecilia Larsson 99 59,58 59,58 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Rebecka Hallerth 96 SWE Spårvägens FK
Eleni Larsson 93 SWE Spårvägens FK
Caroline Wallin 94 SWE Spårvägens FK
K Spjut2019-05-25
Eunice "Skrållan" Nilsson 98 39,18 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Carolin Näslund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Gustavsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
F19 Kula2019-05-25
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Emilia Malmehed 01 13,00 SWE Linköpings GIF
F19 Diskus2019-05-25
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Palmgren 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Maja Persson 01 SWE SK Bore
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F19 Slägga2019-05-25
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Jessica Billa 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Palmgren 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Maja Persson 01 SWE SK Bore
Jonna Geiryd 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jennifer Andersson 01 SWE Västerås FK
Anna Götberg 01 SWE Västerås FK
F19 Spjut2019-05-25
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alba Lindfors 00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emelie Eklund 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F17 Kula2019-05-25
Embla Wihk 02 SWE Hammarby IF
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Nilsson 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Hannah Hilding 02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 11,24 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Diskus2019-05-25
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Embla Wihk 02 SWE Hammarby IF
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Nilsson 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Hannah Hilding 02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jennifer Axelsson 03 SWE Wedevågs IF
F17 Slägga2019-05-25
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Alexandra Nilsson 02 SWE Götlunda IF
Embla Wihk 02 47,19 SWE Hammarby IF
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Hilding 02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Vilma Damberg 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Molly Skugge 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 SWE Upsala IF
Elin Jansson 02 39,00 SWE Västerås FK
Isabella Wiklund 03 SWE Västerås FK
Maj Yngveson 02 SWE Västerås FK
Maja Åkerblom 02 SWE Västerås FK
Jennifer Axelsson 03 SWE Wedevågs IF
F17 Spjut2019-05-25
Embla Wihk 02 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannah Hilding 02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sarah Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 32,19 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Kula2019-05-25
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Ninni Dahlfors 05 9,68 SWE IF Triangeln
Tilda Bernhult 04 12,75 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alva Nilsson 04 10,81 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters ais
Linnéa Hilding 04 SWE Spårvägens FK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Diskus2019-05-25
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Maja Martinsson 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ninni Dahlfors 05 27,28 SWE IF Triangeln
Tilda Bernhult 04 38,40 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters ais
Linnéa Hilding 04 SWE Spårvägens FK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Slägga2019-05-25
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Elinor Åman 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Alva Enblad 04 37,82 SWE Hammarby IF
Maja Martinsson 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alva Nilsson 04 42,32 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters ais
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Linnéa Hilding 04 SWE Spårvägens FK
Matilda Eriksson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Spjut2019-05-25
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ninni Dahlfors 05 19,71 SWE IF Triangeln
Tilda Bernhult 04 45,66 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters ais
Matilda Eriksson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI