Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-12-15
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Magnus Grimheden 70 SWE Högby IF
Simon Strand 00 7,57 SWE Högby IF
Simon Nordqvist 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 7,90 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Lindberg 02 8,19 SWE Åhus FIK
Pierre Nordqvist 83 7,87 7,87 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Sandy Bengtsson 63 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Joel Torp 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Dahlin 76 8,00 SWE IF Udd
Anders Bergdén 80 SWE IF Udd
Niklas Lundberg 84 7,26 SWE KA 2 IF
Melvin Mathisson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Andreas Jönsson 02 7,65 SWE Malmö AI
M 200 m2019-12-15
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Magnus Grimheden 70 26,20 SWE Högby IF
Simon Strand 00 24,03 SWE Högby IF
Joel Torp 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Simon Nordqvist 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 24,70 SWE Åhus FIK
Pierre Nordqvist 83 25,15 25,15 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Sandy Bengtsson 63 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Niklas Lundberg 84 23,85 SWE KA 2 IF
Melvin Mathisson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Andreas Jönsson 02 23,53 SWE Malmö AI
M 1500 m2019-12-15
Hampus Börjesson 93 4.28,82 SWE Åhus FIK
Truls Månsson 02 4.24,67 SWE Åhus FIK
Elvis Eckerberg 04 5.25,00 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Håkan Malmros 67 SWE IF Udd
Svante Holgersson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
M Höjd2019-12-15
Erik Dahlin 76 1,63 SWE IF Udd
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
M Stav2019-12-15
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Anders Hafsbrandt 74 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Chakkrit Chanprakhon 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
M Kula2019-12-15
Simon Strand 00 11,18 SWE Högby IF
Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Magnus Schütz 79 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Dahlin 76 9,29 SWE IF Udd
Anders Bergdén 80 SWE IF Udd
P15 60 m2019-12-15
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Hakeberg 06 13,12 NOR Norway
Vilgot Hägglund 06 13,18 GER Germany
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 7,92 SWE KA 2 IF
Samuel Jönsson 06 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
William Lindqvist 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 8,42 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 200 m2019-12-15
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Samuel Jönsson 06 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
William Lindqvist 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 28,16 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 1000 m2019-12-15
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
David Åkesson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 60 m häck2019-12-15
Hugo Hakeberg 06 13,00 NOR Norway
Vilgot Hägglund 06 9,69 GER Germany
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 10,18 SWE KA 2 IF
Samuel Jönsson 06 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
P15 Höjd2019-12-15
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Hakeberg 06 76,00 NOR Norway
Gustav Karlström 05 1,50 SWE Åhus FIK
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 1,54 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Stav2019-12-15
Hugo Hakeberg 06 ,45 NOR Norway
Vilgot Hägglund 06 3,06 GER Germany
Gustav Karlström 05 3,20 SWE Åhus FIK
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 2,80 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Kula2019-12-15
Hugo Hakeberg 06 ,87 NOR Norway
Peppe Karlsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Vilgot Hägglund 06 8,90 GER Germany
Gustav Karlström 05 8,71 SWE Åhus FIK
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
David Åkesson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m2019-12-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Neo Lamu 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Jack Palnqvist 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Simon Lindeberg 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Otto Ejderstedt 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P13 200 m2019-12-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Simon Lindeberg 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Filip Lindblad 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Jacob Axelsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Otto Ejderstedt 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
P13 800 m2019-12-15
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Lindeberg 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Jacob Axelsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 60 m häck2019-12-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
P13 Höjd2019-12-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Jack Palnqvist 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Filip Lindblad 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Otto Ejderstedt 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
P13 Kula2019-12-15
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Neo Lamu 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Filip Lindblad 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Otto Ejderstedt 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Mattsson 08 7,01 7,01 SWE Kalmar SK
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
P13 4x200 m2019-12-15
Lag 1 FIF Gnistan 00 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 1 FIK Färjestaden 00 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P11 60 m2019-12-15
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Theo Willander 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
William Johnson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebbe Svensson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Wilmer Medin 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Algot Klasson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Johnsson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Elias Kämpfer 10 SWE IK Hinden
Isak Johansson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Max Löfgren 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Fastrup 09 SWE IF Udd
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ville Tillback 10 SWE IK Hinden
Max Nordqvist 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Malte Magnusson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Casper Nilsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Oskar Petersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 800 m2019-12-15
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Theo Willander 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
William Johnson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Klasson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Albin Johnsson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Elias Kämpfer 10 SWE IK Hinden
Isak Johansson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ville Tillback 10 SWE IK Hinden
Oskar Petersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Längd2019-12-15
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Theo Willander 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
William Johnson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebbe Svensson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Wilmer Medin 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Algot Klasson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Johnsson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Elias Kämpfer 10 SWE IK Hinden
Isak Johansson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Max Löfgren 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Ville Tillback 10 SWE IK Hinden
Max Nordqvist 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Malte Magnusson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Oskar Petersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Kula2019-12-15
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 5,81 SWE Skruvs IF
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
William Johnson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Algot Klasson 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Harry Stoltz 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Max Löfgren 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Nordqvist 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Malte Magnusson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
P11 4x200 m2019-12-15
Lag 1 KFUM Kristianstad 00 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Lag 1 -09 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 1 IK Hinden 00 SWE IK Hinden
P9 60 m2019-12-15
Emil Abrahamsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noen Lönnestig 12 SWE UF Contact
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Malte Olsson 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Noah Gustafsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Liwis Karlsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Elwin Sjöberg 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Johnson 12 SWE Kalmar SK
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alvin Lindberg 12 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Sixten Eliasson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Eliasson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Nathanael Voss-Andersson 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Neo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
August Lindbergh 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ola Söderberg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alvin Petersson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Mille Aman Mogren 11 SWE Skruvs IF
P9 600 m2019-12-15
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Olsson 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Hannes Guthu 11 SWE IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Liwis Karlsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Edvin Johnson 12 SWE Kalmar SK
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alvin Lindberg 12 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Sixten Eliasson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Eliasson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Nathanael Voss-Andersson 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Neo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
August Lindbergh 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alvin Petersson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
P9 Längd2019-12-15
Emil Abrahamsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noen Lönnestig 12 SWE UF Contact
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Malte Olsson 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Hannes Guthu 11 SWE IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Noah Gustafsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Liwis Karlsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Elwin Sjöberg 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Johnson 12 SWE Kalmar SK
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alvin Lindberg 12 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Sixten Eliasson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Eliasson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Nathanael Voss-Andersson 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
August Lindbergh 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ola Söderberg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alvin Petersson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Mille Aman Mogren 11 SWE Skruvs IF
P9 Kula2019-12-15
Emil Abrahamsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noen Lönnestig 12 SWE UF Contact
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Malte Olsson 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Hannes Guthu 11 SWE IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Edvin Johnson 12 SWE Kalmar SK
Nils Aspington 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Sixten Eliasson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Eliasson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Antoni Piontek 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Johannes Persson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Neo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ola Söderberg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alvin Petersson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Nils Servin 12 SWE KA 2 IF
K 60 m2019-12-15
Alva Sundström 02 SWE Ljungby FIK
Lovis Mathisson 04 7,94 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
K 200 m2019-12-15
Filippa Svensson 03 28,16 SWE Åhus FIK
Cornelia Helgesson 02 28,18 SWE Åhus FIK
Alva Sundström 02 SWE Ljungby FIK
Lovis Mathisson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
K 1500 m2019-12-15
Jannike Ottosson 82 SWE Team Blekinge LF
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
K 60 m häck2019-12-15
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
K Stav2019-12-15
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Naemi Matocka 04 SWE IK Hinden
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
K Kula2019-12-15
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Sydney Karström 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Alva Sundström 02 SWE Ljungby FIK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 60 m2019-12-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Jönsson 06 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Lennartsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 200 m2019-12-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Lennartsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 1000 m2019-12-15
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
F15 60 m häck2019-12-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Höjd2019-12-15
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Svensson 05 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Stav2019-12-15
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Leonie Mörstam 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Kula2019-12-15
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 60 m2019-12-15
Edith Stenberg 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Meia Nilsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julia Toftrup 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Tyra Jönsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Andersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Nova Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Vrethammar 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Dorka Berner 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 8,39 8,39 SWE Skruvs IF
Alma Jönsson 06 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Carlsson 07 SWE IK Hinden
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Filippa Ivarsson 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Agnes Wistad 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Abrahamson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Sonia Kurashova 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
F13 200 m2019-12-15
Ella Törnblom 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julia Toftrup 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Tyra Kindblad 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tyra Jönsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Andersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Siri Vrethammar 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Dorka Berner 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 28,20 28,20 SWE Skruvs IF
Nova Hedin 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Ivarsson 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Nicole Björklund 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Sonia Kurashova 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Stina Johansson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
F13 800 m2019-12-15
Ella Törnblom 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Edith Stenberg 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mirja Silverskär 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Alice Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tyra Jönsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Siri Vrethammar 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Dorka Berner 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Filippa Ivarsson 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sonia Kurashova 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
F13 60 m häck2019-12-15
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Meia Nilsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 10,92 SWE Högby IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Andersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Siri Vrethammar 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Dorka Berner 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 10,60 10,60 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Anna Abrahamson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Stina Johansson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
F13 Höjd2019-12-15
Ella Törnblom 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Mirja Silverskär 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Alice Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 1,39 SWE Högby IF
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Dorka Berner 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Carlsson 07 SWE IK Hinden
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Stina Johansson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
F13 Kula2019-12-15
Edith Stenberg 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Holmgren 08 7,05 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Tyra Kindblad 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Andersson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emelie Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE