// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 10-kamp2017-09-09
Sebastian Ruthström 97 74,67 74,67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anton Johansson 93 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Carbe 90 SWE Örgryte IS
M22 10-kamp2017-09-09
Kevin Fankl 95 SWE Ullevi FK
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Finspångs AIK
Sebastian Ruthström 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
P19 10-kamp2017-09-09
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Kevin Duvert 98 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Hagberg 99 SWE Turebergs FK
Jakob Samuelsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK
Axel Abrahamsson 98 SWE Bromma IF
Samuel Wiik 98 SWE Örgryte IS
Leonard Herzog 99 SWE Linköpings GIF
P17 10-kamp2017-09-09
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Jack Tranderyd 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
Tim Svantesson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Gustav Magnusson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 SWE Örgryte IS
Ludvig Brorsson 00 SWE Falköpings FIK
P16 10-kamp2017-09-09
Oliver Engen 01 ,00 ,00 NOR Norway
Theodor Duvert 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Hedin 01 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Henrik Renz 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Felix Wilow 01 SWE Linköpings GIF
Carl Af Forselles 01 SWE Hellas FK
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
Victor Gustafsson 01 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Edman 01 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 8-kamp2017-09-09
Daniel Adolfsson 02 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Fredrik Grund 02 SWE IF Kville
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Daniel Klerist 02 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Olof Hedin 02 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Joel Andersson 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Peter Svensson 02 SWE IF Rigor
William Frisk 02 SWE Örgryte IS
Vilmer Elovsson 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
K 7-kamp2017-09-09
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 SWE Sundbybergs IK
K22 7-kamp2017-09-09
Victoria Stöckel 97 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Frida Johansson 95 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Emilia Stenström 97 SWE Huddinge AIS
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE Upsala IF
Beatrice Lantz 97 SWE IFK Växjö
F19 7-kamp2017-09-09
Bianca Salming 98 SWE Turebergs FK
Alma Kilpeläinen 99 SWE Ljungby FIK
Helena Kolte 98 SWE Täby IS
Amanda Holmberg 98 SWE Lidköpings IS
Frida Bergvall 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 SWE Östersunds GIF
F17 7-kamp2017-09-09
Lovisa Karlsson 00 SWE Högby IF
Erika Wärff 00 SWE Malmö AI
Caroline Mubiru 00 SWE Malmö AI
Linnéa Bodin 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Löfholm 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amanda Eriksson 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
F16 7-kamp2017-09-09
Ebba Magnusson 01 SWE IFK Göteborg FI
Helena Cronstedt 01 SWE Malmö AI
Amanda Ivehammar 01 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elvira Carlén 01 ,00 ,00 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Paulina Sundvall 01 ,00 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 SWE Täby IS
Mikaela Ekman 01 SWE Täby IS
F15 6-kamp2017-09-09
Sofia Ejlertsson 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anna Klingberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Hilma Hindsberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Lina Arousell 02 3180,00 3180,00 SWE Iggesunds SK
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ella Hagman 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
Towa Korsell 02 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Julia Widén 02 SWE Glanshammar IF
Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Hagman 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Madeleine Aulio 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Lisa Fröberg 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Vendela Wahlberg 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sophie Reid 02 SWE IK Ymer
Ebba Åhman 02 SWE IK Ymer
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Jenny Jonsson 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sofia Wingård 02 SWE Örgryte IS
Sofia Wingård 02 SWE Örgryte IS