// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P17 100 m2018-08-25
Oskar Bengtsson 02 11,25 11,25 SWE IF Udd
P17 Kula2018-08-25
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 Kula2018-08-25
Viktor Sällberg 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Spjut2018-08-25
Viktor Sällberg 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 60 m2018-08-25
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
Melvin Modess 05 SWE Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner 05 SWE Malmö AI
P13 200 m2018-08-25
William Trulsson 06 SWE Malmö AI
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
Melvin Modess 05 SWE Malmö AI
Morgan Lindstedt 05 SWE Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner 05 SWE Malmö AI
P13 Höjd2018-08-25
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Alex Yngve 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P13 Längd2018-08-25
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
Morgan Lindstedt 05 SWE Malmö AI
P13 Kula2018-08-25
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
John Brovall 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P13 Spjut2018-08-25
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P13 5x60 m2018-08-25
Lag 1 Malmö AI 00 SWE Malmö AI
P11 60 m2018-08-25
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Benjamin Bengtsson 08 SWE IF Udd
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonas Sällberg 07 SWE IF Udd
Wilson Finnborn 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Gunnarsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 600 m2018-08-25
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Benjamin Bengtsson 08 SWE IF Udd
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Fritz Andersson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Höjd2018-08-25
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Fritz Andersson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Gunnarsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Längd2018-08-25
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonas Sällberg 07 SWE IF Udd
Fritz Andersson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Kula2018-08-25
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonas Sällberg 07 SWE IF Udd
Wilson Finnborn 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Fritz Andersson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Gunnarsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 5x60 m2018-08-25
Lag 1 IF Udd 00 SWE IF Udd
P9 60 m2018-08-25
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
Elgot Bruer 09 SWE IF Udd
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Noel Cederhill 11 SWE IF Udd
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 400 m2018-08-25
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
Elgot Bruer 09 SWE IF Udd
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Längd2018-08-25
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
Elgot Bruer 09 SWE IF Udd
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isak Gunnarsson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
P9 Boll2018-08-25
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
Elgot Bruer 09 SWE IF Udd
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isak Gunnarsson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
P7 60 m2018-08-25
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Hannes Guthu 11 SWE IF Udd
Colin Martinsson 11 SWE IF Udd
P7 Längd2018-08-25
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Noel Cederhill 11 SWE IF Udd
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Hannes Guthu 11 SWE IF Udd
Colin Martinsson 11 SWE IF Udd
P7 Boll2018-08-25
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Granqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Noel Cederhill 11 SWE IF Udd
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Hannes Guthu 11 SWE IF Udd
Colin Martinsson 11 SWE IF Udd
F17 100 m2018-08-25
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
Boel Palm 01 SWE IF Udd
Binai Ahmad 97 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Längd2018-08-25
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Kajsa Andersson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Boel Palm 01 SWE IF Udd
F17 Kula2018-08-25
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
F17 Spjut2018-08-25
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Kajsa Andersson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
F15 80 m2018-08-25
Elli Johansson 04 11,14 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Plessen 04 11,22 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 300 m2018-08-25
Elli Johansson 04 44,40 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 Höjd2018-08-25
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Längd2018-08-25
Elli Johansson 04 4,72 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Plessen 04 4,87 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Kula2018-08-25
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 Spjut2018-08-25
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Kajsa Åberg 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
F13 60 m2018-08-25
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Julia Clementsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Amanda Rönn 05 SWE Malmö AI
Ella Wolff 05 SWE Malmö AI
Celia Paramtow 05 SWE Malmö AI
F13 200 m2018-08-25
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Johanna Wäcklén 07 SWE IF Udd
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Celia Paramtow 05 SWE Malmö AI
Olivia Jensfelt 05 SWE Malmö AI
F13 Höjd2018-08-25
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Gabriela Jovovic 05 SWE Malmö AI
Mira Johansson 05 SWE Malmö AI
F13 Längd2018-08-25
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Ardegård 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Gunnarsson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Julia Clementsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Amanda Rönn 05 SWE Malmö AI
Zuzanna Michalac 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
F13 Kula2018-08-25
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Clementsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
F13 Spjut2018-08-25
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Gunnarsson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Wolff 05 SWE Malmö AI
Kajsa Åberg 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mira Johansson 05 SWE Malmö AI
F13 5x60 m2018-08-25
Lag 1 Malmö AI 00 SWE Malmö AI
Lag 2 Malmö AI 00 SWE Malmö AI
Lag 1 IF Udd 00 SWE IF Udd
F11 60 m2018-08-25
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Nova Hedin 08 9,66 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
F11 600 m2018-08-25
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Nova Hedin 08 2.22,96 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
F11 Höjd2018-08-25
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Nova Hedin 08 1,10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
F11 Längd2018-08-25
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F11 Kula2018-08-25
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F11 5x60 m2018-08-25
Lag 1 IF Udd 00 SWE IF Udd
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 60 m2018-08-25
Nova Mattsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Alice Turner 09 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Bonni Bergqvist 10 SWE IF Udd
Molly Fohlin 10 SWE IF Udd
Meja Nilsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Vera Alveman 10 SWE IF Udd
Majken Håkansson 10 SWE IF Udd
Olivia Willander 10 SWE IF Udd
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Anna Sällberg 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Ella Gloria Karlsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Olofsson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Pettersson 10 SWE IF Udd
F9 400 m2018-08-25
Nova Mattsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Turner 09 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Astrid Olofsson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
F9 Längd2018-08-25
Nova Mattsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Alice Turner 09 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Bonni Bergqvist 10 SWE IF Udd
Molly Fohlin 10 SWE IF Udd
Meja Nilsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Vera Alveman 10 SWE IF Udd
Majken Håkansson 10 SWE IF Udd
Olivia Willander 10 SWE IF Udd
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Anna Sällberg 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Ella Gloria Karlsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Olofsson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Pettersson 10 SWE IF Udd
F9 Boll2018-08-25
Nova Mattsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Alice Turner 09 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Aspington 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Bonni Bergqvist 10 SWE IF Udd
Molly Fohlin 10 SWE IF Udd
Meja Nilsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Vera Alveman 10 SWE IF Udd
Majken Håkansson 10 SWE IF Udd
Olivia Willander 10 SWE IF Udd
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Anna Sällberg 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Ella Gloria Karlsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Astrid Olofsson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Pettersson 10 SWE IF Udd
F7 60 m2018-08-25
Alma Molin 12 SWE IF Udd
Melisa Rama 11 SWE IF Udd
Asta Granqvist 11 SWE IF Udd
Alice Söderholm 11 SWE IF Udd
Estelle Cederkrantz 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Siri Olofsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
F7 Längd2018-08-25
Alma Molin 12 SWE IF Udd
Melisa Rama 11 SWE IF Udd
Asta Granqvist 11 SWE IF Udd
Alice Söderholm 11 SWE IF Udd
Estelle Cederkrantz 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Siri Olofsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
F7 Boll2018-08-25
Alma Molin 12 SWE IF Udd
Melisa Rama 11 SWE IF Udd
Asta Granqvist 11 SWE IF Udd
Alice Söderholm 11 SWE IF Udd
Estelle Cederkrantz 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Siri Olofsson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan