// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M35 100 m2018-08-10
Markus Rönnerling 81 SWE FK Athlet
Daniel Ringbom 81 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Patrik Björk 83 11,44 11,09 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Johan Ström 80 SWE Åhus FIK
M35 200 m2018-08-11
Markus Rönnerling 81 SWE FK Athlet
Erik Henrysson 79 25,11 SWE IFK Nora
Daniel Ringbom 81 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Mikael Brodersen 80 25,21 SWE Turebergs FK
M35 400 m2018-08-12
David Peterson 82 57,49 SWE Apladalens LK
Daniel Ringbom 81 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Kristian Neovius 79 62,00 SWE Åhus FIK
M35 800 m2018-08-10
Stefan Johansson 80 SWE IK Sisu
André Mohalland 82 2.01,68 2.01,68 SWE LK Roslagen
Johan Gannby 83 2.18,01 2.18,01 SWE Vittsjö GIK
M35 1500 m2018-08-11
Markus Sollven 82 SWE Björnstorps IF
Mikkel Knif 82 4.14,28 SWE Hammarby IF
M35 5000 m2018-08-10
Markus Sollven 82 SWE Björnstorps IF
Mikkel Knif 82 16.05,46 SWE Hammarby IF
Karl Dannestam 80 SWE Heleneholms IF
Anders Hallberg 81 .17,00 SWE Hemlingby LK
Daniel Ekholm 81 SWE IS Göta
M35 10000 m2018-08-12
Fredrik Westerdahl 79 33.44,00 33.58,00 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
Mikkel Knif 82 34.07,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Karl Dannestam 80 SWE Heleneholms IF
Daniel Ekholm 81 SWE IS Göta
M35 Höjd2018-08-10
Peter Össmar 79 SWE Högby IF
Andreas Leveau 80 SWE Öresund FK
M35 Längd2018-08-11
Erik Henrysson 79 6,04 SWE IFK Nora
Mikael Brodersen 80 SWE Turebergs FK
Kristian Neovius 79 5,40 SWE Åhus FIK
M35 Kula2018-08-11
Roger Hegg/Stridh 80 SWE Bottnaryds IF
Stefan Holst 82 9,18 ,00 SWE Bottnaryds IF
Markus Rönnerling 81 SWE FK Athlet
Erik Henrysson 79 10,25 SWE IFK Nora
Kristian Neovius 79 10,50 SWE Åhus FIK
Johan Ström 80 SWE Åhus FIK
M35 Diskus2018-08-10
Roger Hegg/Stridh 80 SWE Bottnaryds IF
Erik Henrysson 79 29,84 SWE IFK Nora
Johan Ström 80 SWE Åhus FIK
M35 Slägga2018-08-12
Roger Hegg/Stridh 80 SWE Bottnaryds IF
Stefan Holst 82 51,28 43,08 SWE Bottnaryds IF
M35 Spjut2018-08-11
Roger Hegg/Stridh 80 SWE Bottnaryds IF
Erik Henrysson 79 41,28 SWE IFK Nora
Daniel Ringbom 81 SWE Oskarshamns SK
M35 Vikt2018-08-10
Roger Hegg/Stridh 80 SWE Bottnaryds IF
M40 100 m2018-08-10
Björn Belfrage 74 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Anders Logg 76 11,52 SWE Hälle IF
Henrik Öberg 74 SWE Högby IF
Erik Dahlin 76 12,93 12,93 SWE IF Udd
David Klingberg 78 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Magnus Winge 76 SWE IFK Nora
Patrik Alperud 74 SWE IK Ymer
Arvid Nordström 75 SWE Neonmannens lärjungar
Harald Söderlund 74 14,08 SWE Upsala IF
Thomas Park Karlsson 74 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Arnerdal 74 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 200 m2018-08-11
Anders Logg 76 23,18 SWE Hälle IF
Dennis Stridh 77 SWE Högby IF
Henrik Öberg 74 SWE Högby IF
Patrik Alperud 74 SWE IK Ymer
Jonas Boijertz 74 24,67 SWE Malmö Al
Arvid Nordström 75 SWE Neonmannens lärjungar
Per Sandell 76 25,50 SWE Turebergs FK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 400 m2018-08-12
Björn Belfrage 74 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Magnus Sövgren 75 SWE FK Athlet
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 54,51 SWE Hammarby IF
Anders Logg 76 50,50 SWE Hälle IF
Henrik Öberg 74 SWE Högby IF
Mike Bakker 74 SWE IS Göta
Per Sandell 76 55,50 SWE Turebergs FK
M40 800 m2018-08-10
Anders Rydell 78 2.07,62 2.10,71 SWE Malmö AI
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 2.02,68 SWE Hammarby IF
Nicklas Tollesson 77 2.03,01 2.05,31 SWE Hälle IF
John Belfrage 77 SWE IK Sisu
Mike Bakker 74 SWE IS Göta
Olof Persson 76 SWE Malmö AI
Daniel Norberg 78 SWE Spårvägens FK
Christian Karlsson 78 SWE Ålems OK
M40 1500 m2018-08-11
Christian Lindström 74 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 4.18,62 SWE Hammarby IF
ANDERS Soovik 76 SWE Hälle IF
Nicklas Tollesson 77 4.17,12 4.17,12 SWE Hälle IF
Tobias Ingvarsson 76 4.21,00 SWE Högby IF
Mike Bakker 74 SWE IS Göta
Sava Iancovici 74 SWE Solvikingarna
Christian Karlsson 78 SWE Ålems OK
M40 5000 m2018-08-10
Tommy Olofsson 76 SWE andrarums if
Christian Lindström 74 SWE Hammarby IF
ANDERS Soovik 76 SWE Hälle IF
Tobias Ingvarsson 76 16.40,00 SWE Högby IF
Sava Iancovici 74 .17,14 SWE Solvikingarna
M40 10000 m2018-08-12
Tommy Olofsson 76 SWE andrarums if
Christian Lindström 74 SWE Hammarby IF
ANDERS Soovik 76 SWE Hälle IF
Johan Gustafsson 76 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Christian Karlsson 78 SWE Ålems OK
M40 3000 m hinder2018-08-11
Martin Emanuelsson 75 SWE Göteborgs Skidklubb
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 10.34,85 SWE Hammarby IF
ANDERS Soovik 76 SWE Hälle IF
Michel Oesten 74 SWE IFK Nora
M40 110 m häck2018-08-12
David Klingberg 78 18,51 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
M40 400 m häck2018-08-10
ANDERS Soovik 76 SWE Hälle IF
Jonas Boijertz 74 62,06 SWE Malmö Al
M40 Höjd2018-08-10
Henrik Falknell 74 SWE FK Athlet
Erik Dahlin 76 1,62 1,62 SWE IF Udd
David Klingberg 78 1,67 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Christian Brun 76 1,70 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonas Boijertz 74 1,65 SWE Malmö Al
Harald Söderlund 74 1,55 SWE Upsala IF
Daniel Berr 75 1,68 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Friberg 75 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Stav2018-08-11
Anders Hafsbrandt 74 SWE KA 2 IF
M40 Längd2018-08-11
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 SWE Danderyds SK
Henrik Falknell 74 SWE FK Athlet
Erik Dahlin 76 5,51 5,51 SWE IF Udd
David Klingberg 78 5,19 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Daniel Berr 75 5,41 SWE Västerås FK
Tobias Ulegård 75 SWE Västerås FK
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Åkersberga SK
Henrik Friberg 75 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Tresteg2018-08-12
Erik Dahlin 76 11,11 11,11 SWE IF Udd
David Klingberg 78 10,78 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Jonas Boijertz 74 10,02 SWE Malmö Al
Daniel Berr 75 10,65 SWE Västerås FK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Kula2018-08-11
Erik Olofsson 76 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Dennis Stridh 77 SWE Högby IF
David Klingberg 78 9,24 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Michel Oesten 74 SWE IFK Nora
Peter Fritz 74 SWE IK Sisu
Patrik Alperud 74 SWE IK Ymer
Mattias Eriksson 74 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Daniel Berr 75 9,98 SWE Västerås FK
Tobias Ulegård 75 SWE Västerås FK
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Åkersberga SK
Henrik Friberg 75 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Diskus2018-08-10
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 27,16 SWE Danderyds SK
David Klingberg 78 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Michel Oesten 74 SWE IFK Nora
Mattias Eriksson 74 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Tomas Larsson 74 SWE Vif Gute FI
Daniel Berr 75 25,29 SWE Västerås FK
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Åkersberga SK
Henrik Friberg 75 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Slägga2018-08-12
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 33,53 SWE Danderyds SK
Michel Oesten 74 SWE IFK Nora
Peter Fritz 74 SWE IK Sisu
Mattias Eriksson 74 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Åkersberga SK
Henrik Arnerdal 74 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Spjut2018-08-11
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 47,21 SWE Danderyds SK
David Klingberg 78 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Andreas Eneman 78 54,74 ,00 SWE Kalmar SK
Tomas Larsson 74 SWE Vif Gute FI
Daniel Berr 75 42,34 36,50 SWE Västerås FK
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Åkersberga SK
Henrik Friberg 75 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Vikt2018-08-10
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 10,69 SWE Danderyds SK
Michel Oesten 74 SWE IFK Nora
Mattias Eriksson 74 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Åkersberga SK
Henrik Arnerdal 74 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 100 m2018-08-10
Hunter Mabon 69 12,38 SWE Danderyds SK
Tomas Jeansson 71 SWE FK Athlet
Peter Johansson 69 12,19 SWE Hanvikens SK
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
Magnus Grimheden 70 13,29 13,70 SWE Högby IF
David Hegardt 73 SWE IFK Lund
Per Forsberg 72 13,50 SWE Ludvika FFI
Mats Holmberg 73 12,04 SWE Spårvägens FK
Magnus Nilsson 72 11,66 11,66 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mattias Sunneborn 70 SWE Spårvägens FK
Henrik Tegnér 70 12,71 12,71 SWE Spårvägens FK
Marcus Lehto 73 12,88 12,88 SWE Upsala IF
Håkan Setthammar 72 SWE Västerås FK
M45 200 m2018-08-11
Peter Johansson 69 SWE Hanvikens SK
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
Magnus Grimheden 70 SWE Högby IF
Mats Holmberg 73 24,24 SWE Spårvägens FK
Magnus Nilsson 72 23,87 23,87 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mattias Sunneborn 70 SWE Spårvägens FK
Henrik Tegnér 70 25,13 25,13 SWE Spårvägens FK
Marcus Lehto 73 26,62 26,62 SWE Upsala IF
Håkan Setthammar 72 SWE Västerås FK
M45 400 m2018-08-12
Stefan Engelbrektsson 72 54,10 54,53 SWE Alingsås IF
Karl-Johan Nyberg 73 SWE Björnstorps IF
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
Mats Holmberg 73 53,30 SWE Spårvägens FK
Magnus Nilsson 72 52,86 52,86 SWE Spårvägens FK
Henrik Tegnér 70 55,98 55,98 SWE Spårvägens FK
M45 800 m2018-08-10
Stefan Engelbrektsson 72 2.17,00 SWE Alingsås IF
Karl-Johan Nyberg 73 SWE Björnstorps IF
Mats Kollbrink 70 SWE Hässelby SK
Jonas Holmberg 72 SWE IK Ymer
Per Forsberg 72 2.21,00 SWE Ludvika FFI
Fredrik Eckerström 70 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jakob Hedberg 72 2.16,00 SWE Uppsala LK
Per Dreifaldt 69 SWE Åhus FIK
M45 1500 m2018-08-11
Stefan Engelbrektsson 72 4.48,00 SWE Alingsås IF
MEMO ABBEHOLM 71 4.03.00 4.59.99 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonas Holmberg 72 SWE IK Ymer
Per Dreifaldt 69 SWE Åhus FIK
M45 5000 m2018-08-10
MEMO ABBEHOLM 71 14.20.00 18.59.90 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Framme 73 16.43,00 SWE Hälle IF
Henrik Forsberg 73 SWE IF Linnéa
Jörgen Lindh 69 18.40,27 SWE LK Roslagen
M45 10000 m2018-08-12
Max Lundberg 70 SWE Björnstorps IF
MEMO ABBEHOLM 71 30.28.27 39.59.99 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Framme 73 34.41,00 SWE Hälle IF
Henrik Forsberg 73 36.17,71 36.17,71 SWE IF Linnéa
M45 3000 m hinder2018-08-11
Max Lundberg 70 SWE Björnstorps IF
MEMO ABBEHOLM 71 9.27.00 13.59.99 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Framme 73 10.30,00 SWE Hälle IF
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
Pontus Nilsson 72 13.27,00 SWE Åhus FIK
M45 110 m häck2018-08-12
Hunter Mabon 69 17,71 SWE Danderyds SK
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
Håkan Setthammar 72 SWE Västerås FK
Magnus Jiwestam 70 SWE Åhus FIK
M45 400 m häck2018-08-10
MEMO ABBEHOLM 71 1.07.00 1.19.99 SWE Hammarby IF
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
Fredrik Hegefors 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mats Holmberg 73 59,63 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Schöllin 72 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M45 Höjd2018-08-10
Anders Bäckman 71 SWE Danderyds SK
Hunter Mabon 69 SWE Danderyds SK
Mats Kollbrink 70 1,66 SWE Hässelby SK
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
Fredrik Hegefors 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Pontus Nilsson 72 1,50 1,34 SWE Åhus FIK
M45 Stav2018-08-11
Hunter Mabon 69 SWE Danderyds SK
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
M45 Längd2018-08-11
Anders Bäckman 71 SWE Danderyds SK
Tomas Jeansson 71 SWE FK Athlet
Jonas Krogsgaard 72 SWE Höörs IS
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
Fredrik Hegefors 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Håkan Setthammar 72 SWE Västerås FK
M45 Tresteg2018-08-12
Urban Håkansson 69 9,13 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
M45 Kula2018-08-11
Hunter Mabon 69 11,70 11,70 SWE Danderyds SK
Tomas Jeansson 71 SWE FK Athlet
Pär Wisme 72 SWE IFK Växjö
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
Fredrik Hegefors 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mattias Sunneborn 70 SWE Spårvägens FK
Håkan Setthammar 72 SWE Västerås FK
Johan Jergander 70 10,32 10,16 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 Diskus2018-08-10
Anders Bäckman 71 SWE Danderyds SK
Hunter Mabon 69 SWE Danderyds SK
Mats Kollbrink 70 SWE Hässelby SK
Per-Ola Åkerman 72 34,59 SWE IFK Halmstad
David Hegardt 73 SWE IFK Lund
Magnus Mårtensson 71 SWE IFK Strömsund
Fredrik Hegefors 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mattias Sunneborn 70 SWE Spårvägens FK
Håkan Setthammar 72 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Karlsson 72 SWE Wedevågs IF
Johan Jergander 70 31,24 26,86 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 Slägga2018-08-12
Magnus Mårtensson 71 SWE IFK Strömsund
Roger Karlsson 71 SWE IFK Tumba
Håkan Setthammar 72 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Karlsson 72 SWE Wedevågs IF
Johan Jergander 70 37,76 31,94 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 Spjut2018-08-11
Anders Bäckman 71 SWE Danderyds SK
Urban Håkansson 69 33,00 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Per-Ola Åkerman 72 46,37 SWE IFK Halmstad
Pär Wisme 72 SWE IFK Växjö
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
Fredrik Hegefors 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mattias Sunneborn 70 SWE Spårvägens FK
Johan Jergander 70 32,98 30,29 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 Vikt2018-08-10
Urban Håkansson 69 7,50 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Fredrik Hegefors 73 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Patrik Petersson 69 SWE Vittsjö GIK
Johan Jergander 70 11,80 10,18 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M50 100 m2018-08-10
Dag Dacke 65 SWE IFK Märsta
Peter Hellgren 64 SWE Bålsta IK
Christian Josefsson 68 SWE Danderyds SK
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 SWE Danderyds SK
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
Fredrik Ahlfors 68 SWE Majornas IK
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Jonas Karlsson 67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Kenneth Westfält 64 SWE Vemhåns IK
M50 200 m2018-08-11
Dag Dacke 65 SWE IFK Märsta
Peter Hellgren 64 SWE Bålsta IK
Christian Josefsson 68 SWE Danderyds SK
Zakaria Aatti 68 26,60 SWE KA 2 IF
Fredrik Ahlfors 68 SWE Majornas IK
Mats Olsson 65 26,26 SWE Morjärv SK
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Karl Dyall 67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Krister Hansen 66 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mårten Skogman 67 24,94 SWE Spårvägens FK
Heikki Rytkönen 68 SWE UF Contact
Håkan Marklund 66 SWE Uppsala LK
M50 400 m2018-08-12
Dag Dacke 65 SWE IFK Märsta
Christian Josefsson 68 SWE Danderyds SK
Zakaria Aatti 68 57,20 SWE KA 2 IF
Fredrik Ahlfors 68 SWE Majornas IK
Mats Olsson 65 56,78 SWE Morjärv SK
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Karl Dyall 67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mårten Skogman 67 56,67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Håkan Marklund 66 SWE Uppsala LK
M50 800 m2018-08-10
Stefan Magnusson 65 SWE Heleneholms IF
Zakaria Aatti 68 2.17,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Fredrik Ahlfors 68 SWE Majornas IK
Mats Olsson 65 2.08,83 SWE Morjärv SK
Håkan Marklund 66 SWE Uppsala LK
M50 1500 m2018-08-11
Börje Holst 66 SWE Borlänge Löparklubb
Lars Holmgren 65 SWE Hammarby IF
Peter Fransson 68 SWE Högby IF
Sonny Karlsson 67 SWE Högby IF
Juha Salomies 67 4.35,80 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Zakaria Aatti 68 4.45,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Mats Olsson 65 SWE Morjärv SK
Håkan Kristiansen 68 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Dan Rundqvist 67 SWE Växjö Löparklubb
M50 5000 m2018-08-10
Börje Holst 66 SWE Borlänge Löparklubb
Lars Holmgren 65 SWE Hammarby IF
Peter Fransson 68 SWE Högby IF
Sonny Karlsson 67 SWE Högby IF
Juha Salomies 67 16.23,80 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Ulf Bengtsson 66 SWE Varbergs GIF
M50 10000 m2018-08-12
Börje Holst 66 SWE Borlänge Löparklubb
Peter Fransson 68 SWE Högby IF
Sonny Karlsson 67 SWE Högby IF
Juha Salomies 67 34.28,60 SWE IFK Trelleborg
M50 3000 m hinder2018-08-11
Stefan Magnusson 65 SWE Heleneholms IF
M50 100 m häck 2018-08-12
Christian Josefsson 68 SWE Danderyds SK
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 18,65 SWE Hanvikens SK
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
M50 400 m häck2018-08-10
Dag Dacke 65 SWE IFK Märsta
M50 Höjd2018-08-10
Christian Josefsson 68 SWE Danderyds SK
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 1,54 1,51 SWE Hanvikens SK
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
Mats Olsson 65 SWE Morjärv SK
Asbjörn Karlsson 66 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Jonas Karlsson 67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Kenneth Westfält 64 SWE Vemhåns IK
M50 Stav2018-08-11
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 3,50 3,40 SWE Hanvikens SK
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
M50 Längd2018-08-11
Dag Dacke 65 SWE IFK Märsta
Christian Josefsson 68 SWE Danderyds SK
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Jonas Karlsson 67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Håkan Marklund 66 SWE Uppsala LK
Kenneth Westfält 64 SWE Vemhåns IK
M50 Tresteg2018-08-12
Dag Dacke 65 SWE IFK Märsta
Jonas Karlsson 67 SWE Spårvägens FK
M50 Kula2018-08-11
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 SWE Danderyds SK
Kent Borgström 66 SWE FK Athlet
Anders Larsson 66 15,67 SWE Gefle IF
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 11,62 SWE Hanvikens SK
Jari Ketola 65 11,80 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lars-Göran Wiik 67 SWE Varbergs GIF
Kenneth Westfält 64 SWE Vemhåns IK
Mats Wihlborg 64 SWE Vif Gute FI
Lennart Berglund 66 SWE Östhammar FI
Lars Karlsson 65 SWE Östhammar FI
M50 Diskus2018-08-10
Christian Josefsson 68 SWE Danderyds SK
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 SWE Danderyds SK
Kent Borgström 66 SWE FK Athlet
Anders Larsson 66 50,89 SWE Gefle IF
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 40,57 SWE Hanvikens SK
Mats Bergenhem 65 SWE IFK Halmstad
Mikael Magnusson 66 SWE IFK Tumba
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
Håkan Grahn 66 SWE KA 2 IF
Tomas Fanta 68 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Jari Ketola 65 32,20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lars-Göran Wiik 67 SWE Varbergs GIF
Kenneth Westfält 64 SWE Vemhåns IK
Mats Wihlborg 64 SWE Vif Gute FI
Lennart Berglund 66 SWE Östhammar FI
Lars Karlsson 65 41,84 SWE Östhammar FI
M50 Slägga2018-08-12
Kent Borgström 66 SWE FK Athlet
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 33,51