// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M35 100 m2018-08-10
Johan Ström 80 SWE Åhus FIK
M35 400 m2018-08-12
Kristian Neovius 79 62,00 SWE Åhus FIK
David Peterson 82 57,49 SWE Apladalens LK
M35 800 m2018-08-10
André Mohalland 82 2.01,68 2.01,68 SWE LK Roslagen
M35 1500 m2018-08-11
Mikkel Knif 82 4.14,28 SWE Hammarby IF
M35 5000 m2018-08-10
Karl Dannestam 80 SWE Heleneholms IF
Mikkel Knif 82 16.05,46 SWE Hammarby IF
M35 10000 m2018-08-12
Karl Dannestam 80 SWE Heleneholms IF
Mikkel Knif 82 34.07,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Westerdahl 79 33.44,00 33.58,00 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
M35 Höjd2018-08-10
Andreas Leveau 80 SWE Öresund FK
M35 Längd2018-08-11
Kristian Neovius 79 5,40 SWE Åhus FIK
M35 Kula2018-08-11
Johan Ström 80 SWE Åhus FIK
Kristian Neovius 79 10,50 SWE Åhus FIK
Stefan Holst 82 9,18 ,00 SWE Bottnaryds IF
M35 Diskus2018-08-10
Johan Ström 80 SWE Åhus FIK
M35 Slägga2018-08-12
Stefan Holst 82 51,28 43,08 SWE Bottnaryds IF
M40 100 m2018-08-10
Harald Söderlund 74 14,08 SWE Upsala IF
Thomas Park Karlsson 74 SWE Västerås FK
David Klingberg 78 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
M40 200 m2018-08-11
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 400 m2018-08-12
Björn Belfrage 74 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
M40 800 m2018-08-10
Nicklas Tollesson 77 2.03,01 2.05,31 SWE Hälle IF
M40 1500 m2018-08-11
Sava Iancovici 74 SWE Solvikingarna
Nicklas Tollesson 77 4.17,12 4.17,12 SWE Hälle IF
ANDERS Soovik 76 SWE Hälle IF
M40 5000 m2018-08-10
Sava Iancovici 74 .17,14 SWE Solvikingarna
ANDERS Soovik 76 SWE Hälle IF
M40 10000 m2018-08-12
ANDERS Soovik 76 SWE Hälle IF
M40 3000 m hinder2018-08-11
ANDERS Soovik 76 SWE Hälle IF
M40 110 m häck2018-08-12
David Klingberg 78 18,51 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
M40 Höjd2018-08-10
Harald Söderlund 74 1,55 SWE Upsala IF
Daniel Berr 75 1,68 SWE Västerås FK
David Klingberg 78 1,67 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
M40 Längd2018-08-11
Daniel Berr 75 5,41 SWE Västerås FK
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 SWE Danderyds SK
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Åkersberga SK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
David Klingberg 78 5,19 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
M40 Tresteg2018-08-12
Daniel Berr 75 10,65 SWE Västerås FK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
David Klingberg 78 10,78 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
M40 Kula2018-08-11
Daniel Berr 75 9,98 SWE Västerås FK
Mattias Eriksson 74 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Åkersberga SK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
David Klingberg 78 9,24 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
M40 Diskus2018-08-10
Mattias Eriksson 74 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 27,16 SWE Danderyds SK
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Åkersberga SK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
David Klingberg 78 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
M40 Slägga2018-08-12
Mattias Eriksson 74 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 33,53 SWE Danderyds SK
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Åkersberga SK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Spjut2018-08-11
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 47,21 SWE Danderyds SK
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Åkersberga SK
David Klingberg 78 SWE IFK Göteborg Friidrott
M40 Vikt2018-08-10
Mattias Eriksson 74 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 10,69 SWE Danderyds SK
Kristian Petersson 75 SWE Åkersberga SK
Palle Storm 77 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 100 m2018-08-10
Marcus Lehto 73 SWE Upsala IF
Per Forsberg 72 13,50 SWE Ludvika FFI
Magnus Grimheden 70 13,29 13,70 SWE Högby IF
M45 200 m2018-08-11
Marcus Lehto 73 SWE Upsala IF
Magnus Grimheden 70 SWE Högby IF
M45 800 m2018-08-10
Per Forsberg 72 2.21,00 SWE Ludvika FFI
Mats Kollbrink 70 SWE Hässelby SK
M45 5000 m2018-08-10
Henrik Forsberg 73 SWE IF Linnéa
Jörgen Lindh 69 18.40,27 SWE LK Roslagen
M45 10000 m2018-08-12
Henrik Forsberg 73 36.17,71 36.17,71 SWE IF Linnéa
M45 Höjd2018-08-10
Mats Kollbrink 70 1,66 SWE Hässelby SK
M45 Längd2018-08-11
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
Jonas Krogsgaard 72 SWE Höörs IS
M45 Tresteg2018-08-12
Urban Håkansson 69 9,13 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
M45 Kula2018-08-11
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
Johan Jergander 70 10,32 10,16 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 Diskus2018-08-10
Mats Kollbrink 70 SWE Hässelby SK
Johan Jergander 70 31,24 26,86 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 Slägga2018-08-12
Johan Jergander 70 37,76 31,94 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 Spjut2018-08-11
Urban Håkansson 69 33,00 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Dennis Due 73 SWE IS Göta
Johan Jergander 70 32,98 30,29 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 Vikt2018-08-10
Urban Håkansson 69 7,50 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Johan Jergander 70 11,80 10,18 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M50 100 m2018-08-10
Jonas Karlsson 67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 SWE Danderyds SK
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
M50 200 m2018-08-11
Karl Dyall 67 SWE Spårvägens FK
M50 400 m2018-08-12
Karl Dyall 67 SWE Spårvägens FK
M50 800 m2018-08-10
Per Dreifaldt 69 SWE Åhus FIK
M50 1500 m2018-08-11
Juha Salomies 67 4.35,80 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Per Dreifaldt 69 SWE Åhus FIK
M50 5000 m2018-08-10
Juha Salomies 67 16.23,80 SWE IFK Trelleborg
M50 10000 m2018-08-12
Juha Salomies 67 34.28,60 SWE IFK Trelleborg
M50 100 m häck 2018-08-12
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 18,65 SWE Hanvikens SK
M50 Höjd2018-08-10
Jonas Karlsson 67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 1,54 1,51 SWE Hanvikens SK
M50 Stav2018-08-11
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 3,50 3,40 SWE Hanvikens SK
M50 Längd2018-08-11
Jonas Karlsson 67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
M50 Tresteg2018-08-12
Jonas Karlsson 67 SWE Spårvägens FK
M50 Kula2018-08-11
Jari Ketola 65 11,80 SWE Spårvägens FK
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 SWE Danderyds SK
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 11,62 SWE Hanvikens SK
M50 Diskus2018-08-10
Jari Ketola 65 32,20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 SWE Danderyds SK
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 40,57 SWE Hanvikens SK
M50 Slägga2018-08-12
Jari Ketola 65 28,51 SWE Spårvägens FK
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 33,51 SWE Hanvikens SK
M50 Spjut2018-08-11
Anders Silén 65 SWE Järvsö IF
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 36,64 SWE Hanvikens SK
M50 Vikt2018-08-10
Jari Ketola 65 11,97 SWE Spårvägens FK
M55 100 m2018-08-10
Peter Lindgren 60 SWE IFK Helsingborg
M55 200 m2018-08-11
Peter Lindgren 60 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Håkan Harrysson 63 SWE IF Kville
Lars Swanson 63 SWE Solvikingarna
M55 400 m2018-08-12
Ola Bäckström 63 SWE IK Stål
Peter Lindgren 60 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Håkan Harrysson 63 SWE IF Kville
Anders Toll 61 SWE Uppsala LK
Lars Swanson 63 SWE Solvikingarna
Roger Reinhold 61 SWE Spårvägens FK
M55 800 m2018-08-10
Ove Jacobsson 63 SWE ik granit
Sten Thunberg 60 2.27,42 2.29,77 SWE Solvikingarna
Anders Toll 61 SWE Uppsala LK
Lars Swanson 63 SWE Solvikingarna
Roger Reinhold 61 SWE Spårvägens FK
M55 1500 m2018-08-11
Ove Jacobsson 63 SWE ik granit
Sten Thunberg 60 4.54,96 5.07,51 SWE Solvikingarna
Anders Toll 61 SWE Uppsala LK
Joakim Petersson 62 SWE Turebergs FK
Roger Reinhold 61 SWE Spårvägens FK
M55 5000 m2018-08-10
Ove Jacobsson 63 SWE ik granit
Sten Thunberg 60 18.09,75 18.22,44 SWE Solvikingarna
Mikael Tennare 61 20.23,01 SWE LK Roslagen
Joakim Petersson 62 SWE Turebergs FK
M55 10000 m2018-08-12
Joakim Petersson 62 SWE Turebergs FK
M55 3000 m hinder2018-08-11
Ola Bäckström 63 SWE IK Stål
Anders Toll 61 SWE Uppsala LK
M55 100 m häck 2018-08-12
Anders Toll 61 SWE Uppsala LK
M55 400 m häck2018-08-10
Ola Bäckström 63 SWE IK Stål
Håkan Harrysson 63 SWE IF Kville
Anders Toll 61 SWE Uppsala LK
M55 Kula2018-08-11
Dan Lindahl 60 SWE IFK Lund
Tomas Classon 62 11,00 SWE Huddinge AIS
M55 Diskus2018-08-10
Dan Lindahl 60 32,16 SWE IFK Lund
Tomas Classon 62 28,00 SWE Huddinge AIS
M55 Slägga2018-08-12
Dan Lindahl 60 30,15 SWE IFK Lund
Lars Hammargren 60 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Tomas Classon 62 43,00 SWE Huddinge AIS
M55 Spjut2018-08-11
Reijo Kuha 63 42,74 42,74 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
M55 Vikt2018-08-10
Lars Hammargren 60 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Tomas Classon 62 15,80 SWE Huddinge AIS
M60 100 m2018-08-10
Lars Hallberg 57 SWE Höörs IS
M60 200 m2018-08-11
Jan Sjölund 56 28,95 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lennart Peterson 55 SWE Wärnamo SK
M60 400 m2018-08-11
Jan Sjölund 56 65,21 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lennart Peterson 55 SWE Wärnamo SK
M60 800 m2018-08-10
Per Jacobsson 57 2.38,95 SWE Kungshamns IF
Jan Sjölund 56 2.38,93 SWE Spårvägens FK
M60 2000 m hinder2018-08-11
Lennart Peterson 55 SWE Wärnamo SK
M60 300 m häck2018-08-10
Lennart Peterson 55 SWE Wärnamo SK
M60 Höjd2018-08-10
Håkan Josefsson 57 1,61 SWE Stensjöns IF
Dario Bonasin 55 SWE Alvesta FI
Lennart Peterson 55 SWE Wärnamo SK
M60 Stav2018-08-11
Dario Bonasin 55 SWE Alvesta FI
M60 Längd2018-08-11
Anders Olsson 56 5,76 5,48 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lars Hallberg 57 SWE Höörs IS
M60 Tresteg2018-08-12
Lennart Peterson 55 SWE Wärnamo SK
M60 Kula2018-08-11
Mikael Sörensson 55 12,00 8,60 SWE Dagdrömmarnas IF
Bengt Evertsson 54 8,05 7,88 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Håkan Josefsson 57 12,18 SWE Stensjöns IF
Dario Bonasin 55 SWE Alvesta FI
Harald Hamacher 58 SWE Alvesta FI
Rolf Munke 57 10,01 SWE IFK Helsingborg
M60 Diskus2018-08-10
Leif Fröling 56 SWE Högby IF
Mikael Sörensson 55 26,50 SWE Dagdrömmarnas IF
Bengt Evertsson 54 26,32 24,49 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Dario Bonasin 55 SWE Alvesta FI
Harald Hamacher 58 SWE Alvesta FI
M60 Slägga2018-08-12
Bengt Evertsson 54 22,10 19,57 SWE Trollhättans FIK
M60 Spjut2018-08-11
Leif Fröling 56 SWE Högby IF
Mikael Sörensson 55 SWE Dagdrömmarnas IF
Bengt Evertsson 54 21,50 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Håkan Josefsson 57 42,27 SWE Stensjöns IF
Dario Bonasin 55 SWE Alvesta FI
Rolf Munke 57 40,06 40,75 SWE IFK Helsingborg
M60 Vikt2018-08-10
Bengt Evertsson 54 8,26 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Harald Hamacher 58 SWE Alvesta FI
M65 100 m2018-08-10
Gunnar Neovius 49 16,04 SWE Åhus FIK
M65 200 m2018-08-11
Gunnar Neovius 49 SWE Åhus FIK
M65 400 m2018-08-12
Roland Jansson 52 SWE LK Roslagen
M65 800 m2018-08-10
Bo Larsson 51 3.00,00 3.00,00 SWE Järvsö IF
Roland Jansson 52 2.40,10 SWE LK Roslagen
M65 1500 m2018-08-11
Bo Larsson 51 6.00,00 6.00,00 SWE Järvsö IF
Magnus Bergh 49 .06,00 SWE Heleneholms IF
Roland Jansson 52 5.38,25 SWE LK Roslagen
M65 5000 m2018-08-10
Bo Larsson 51 23.00,00 23.00,00 SWE Järvsö IF
Magnus Bergh 49 .22,00 SWE Heleneholms IF
M65 10000 m2018-08-12
Magnus Bergh 49 .45,00 SWE Heleneholms IF
M65 2000 m hinder2018-08-11
Jan-Erik Hjelm 51 SWE GIF Manhem
M65 100 m häck 2018-08-12
Jan-Erik Hjelm 51 SWE GIF Manhem
M65 300 m häck2018-08-10
Carl-Gustaf Nilsson 52 SWE Högby IF
Jan-Erik Hjelm 51 SWE GIF Manhem
M65 Höjd2018-08-10
Gunnar Neovius 49 1,30 SWE Åhus FIK
M65 Stav2018-08-11
Gunnar Neovius 49 2,30 SWE Åhus FIK
Björn Bratt 51 3,40 3,01 SWE åkersberga sk
M65 Längd2018-08-11
Sture Holmberg 51 5,00 4,99 SWE Huddinge AIS
Gunnar Neovius 49 3,77 SWE Åhus FIK
M65 Tresteg2018-08-12
Gunnar Neovius 49 7,36 SWE Åhus FIK
M65 Kula2018-08-11
Gunnar Lunde 50 SWE Stockholms FTF
Gunnar Neovius 49 9,65 SWE Åhus FIK
Roger Karlsson 51 9,05 SWE Stensjöns IF
Åke Ruus 53 11,69 SWE Spårvägens FK
Matti Hast 51 SWE Ununge IF
M65 Diskus2018-08-10
Gunnar Neovius 49 25,00 SWE Åhus FIK
Roger Karlsson 51 37,86 SWE Stensjöns IF
Åke Ruus 53 43,86 SWE Spårvägens FK
Matti Hast 51 SWE Ununge IF
M65 Slägga2018-08-12
Gunnar Neovius 49 23,00 SWE Åhus FIK
Roger Karlsson 51 31,28 SWE Stensjöns IF
Åke Ruus 53 40,41 SWE Spårvägens FK
M65 Spjut2018-08-11
Gunnar Neovius 49 25,00 SWE Åhus FIK
Roger Karlsson 51 28,27 SWE Stensjöns IF
Lars Forsberg 52 36,00 31,00 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Åke Ruus 53 33,82 SWE Spårvägens FK
Matti Hast 51 SWE Ununge IF
M65 Vikt2018-08-10
Roger Karlsson 51 10,65 SWE Stensjöns IF
Åke Ruus 53 16,11 SWE Spårvägens FK
Matti Hast 51 SWE Ununge IF
M70 100 m2018-08-10
Erik Carsjö 48 16,00 SWE Friskis&Svettis
M70 200 m2018-08-11
Erik Carsjö 48 33,00 SWE Friskis&Svettis
M70 400 m2018-08-12
Erik Carsjö 48 72,00 SWE Friskis&Svettis
M70 800 m2018-08-10
Gunnar Sterner 48 .02,55 SWE Heleneholms IF
M70 1500 m2018-08-11
Gunnar Sterner 48 .05,53 SWE Heleneholms IF
M70 5000 m2018-08-10
Gunnar Sterner 48 .23,29 SWE Heleneholms IF
M70 Längd2018-08-10
Erik Carsjö 48 3,80 SWE Friskis&Svettis
M70 Kula2018-08-11
Carl-Herbert Wessely 46 SWE Varbergs GIF
Erik Carsjö 48 7,20 SWE Friskis&Svettis
M70 Diskus2018-08-10
Carl-Herbert Wessely 46 SWE Varbergs GIF
M70 Slägga2018-08-12
Carl-Herbert Wessely 46 SWE Varbergs GIF
Laszlo Komaromy 48 42,36 SWE Stensjöns IF
M70 Vikt2018-08-10
Carl-Herbert Wessely 46 SWE Varbergs GIF
Laszlo Komaromy 48 15,18 SWE Stensjöns IF
M75 800 m2018-08-10
Arne Håkansson 41 SWE Högby IF
M75 1500 m2018-08-11
Arne Håkansson 41 SWE Högby IF
Jan Förberg 42 6.00,00 SWE Hammarby IF
M75 5000 m2018-08-10
Jan Förberg 42 24.01,00 SWE Hammarby IF
M75 2000 m hinder2018-08-11
Arne Håkansson 41 SWE Högby IF
Lars Söderlund 43 SWE GIF Manhem
M75 80 m häck2018-08-12
Lars Söderlund 43 SWE GIF Manhem
M75 300 m häck2018-08-10
Lars Söderlund 43 SWE GIF Manhem
M75 Stav2018-08-10
Hans Lagerqvist 40 SWE Duvbo IK
M75 Kula2018-08-11
Rolf Larsson Rolf 42 9,48 SWE Hofors AIF
M75 Diskus2018-08-10
Rolf Larsson Rolf 42 29,66 SWE Hofors AIF
M80 100 m2018-08-10
Ingvar Lindqvist 38 SWE FIK Lidingö
Hans Bruno 36 17,86 SWE IFK Tumba
M80 200 m2018-08-11
Ingvar Lindqvist 38 SWE FIK Lidingö
Hans Bruno 36 38,43 SWE IFK Tumba
M80 Längd2018-08-10
Atos Berudes 35 SWE Högsbo AIK
M80 Tresteg2018-08-10
Atos Berudes 35 SWE Högsbo AIK
M80 Kula2018-08-11
Ingvar Lindqvist 38 SWE FIK Lidingö
M80 Slägga2018-08-12
Ingvar Lindqvist 38 SWE FIK Lidingö
M80 Spjut2018-08-11
Atos Berudes 35 SWE Högsbo AIK
M80 Vikt2018-08-10
Ingvar Lindqvist 38 SWE FIK Lidingö
M85 200 m2018-08-11
Bengt Belfrage 30 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
M85 400 m2018-08-12
Bengt Belfrage 30 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
M85 800 m2018-08-10
Bengt Belfrage 30 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Bengt Belfrage 30 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
M85 Kula2018-08-11
Heino Poutiainen 30 SWE Ale 90 IK
M85 Diskus2018-08-10
Heino Poutiainen 30 SWE Ale 90 IK
M85 Slägga2018-08-12
Heino Poutiainen 30 SWE Ale 90 IK
M85 Spjut2018-08-11
Heino Poutiainen 30 SWE Ale 90 IK
M85 Vikt2018-08-10
Heino Poutiainen 30 SWE Ale 90 IK
K35 100 m2018-08-10
Eva Sandvall 81 SWE Linköpings GIF
K35 200 m2018-08-11
Eva Sandvall 81 29,18 SWE Linköpings GIF
K35 800 m2018-08-10
Eva Sandvall 81 2.27,00 SWE Linköpings GIF
Kajsa Petersson 81 2.18,00 SWE Ludvika FFI
K35 Längd2018-08-10
Eva Sandvall 81 4,35 SWE Linköpings GIF
K35 Tresteg2018-08-11
Eva Sandvall 81 SWE Linköpings GIF
K35 Kula2018-08-12
Anna Werner 79 SWE Danderyds SK
K35 Diskus2018-08-12
Anna Werner 79 SWE Danderyds SK
K35 Slägga2018-08-11
Anna Werner 79 SWE Danderyds SK
K35 Spjut2018-08-10
Anna Werner 79 SWE Danderyds SK
K35 Vikt2018-08-10
Anna Werner 79 SWE Danderyds SK
K40 100 m2018-08-10
Ulrika Evjen 74 13,13 SWE Spårvägens FK
K40 200 m2018-08-11
Ulrika Evjen 74 SWE Spårvägens FK
K40 800 m2018-08-10
Maria Granlund 77 SWE Habo FIF-04
K40 1500 m2018-08-11
Maria Granlund 77 SWE Habo FIF-04
K40 5000 m2018-08-10
Anna Lindh 74 19.36,16 SWE LK Roslagen
K40 Längd2018-08-10
Ulrika Evjen 74 5,04 SWE Spårvägens FK
K40 Kula2018-08-12
Ulrika Evjen 74 10,04 SWE Spårvägens FK
K40 Diskus2018-08-12
Lena Björk 76 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
K45 100 m2018-08-10
Helen Hermundstad 73 13,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Camilla Larson 69 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Maria Nilsson 72 SWE Höörs IS
K45 200 m2018-08-11
Helen Hermundstad 73 28,24 SWE Spårvägens FK
Camilla Larson 69 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
K45 800 m2018-08-10
Mia Arnhult 69 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Eva Olausson 70 2.36,00 SWE Ludvika FFI
K45 1500 m2018-08-11
Mia Arnhult 69 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
K45 10000 m2018-08-12
Anne Ellström 69 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K45 80 m häck2018-08-12
Maria Nilsson 72 SWE Höörs IS
K45 Höjd2018-08-12
Ann Krogsgaard 69 SWE Höörs IS
K45 Längd2018-08-10
Maria Nilsson 72 SWE Höörs IS
K45 Kula2018-08-12
Lena Borg Oké 69 9,60 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anna Tebelius 71 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Ulrika Bengtsson 71 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Maria Classon 70 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ann Krogsgaard 69 SWE Höörs IS
K45 Diskus2018-08-12
Lena Borg Oké 69 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anna Tebelius 71 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Isabell Fagerström 73 SWE IF Udd
K45 Slägga2018-08-11
Lena Borg Oké 69 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anna Tebelius 71 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Ulrika Bengtsson 71 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Isabell Fagerström 73 SWE IF Udd
Maria Classon 70 SWE Huddinge AIS
K45 Spjut2018-08-10
Lena Borg Oké 69 SWE Spårvägens FK
Soile Östin 70 SWE Karlskoga FIF
K45 Vikt2018-08-10
Lena Borg Oké 69 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anna Tebelius 71 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Maria Classon 70 SWE Huddinge AIS
K50 100 m2018-08-10
Catarina Lindh 68 SWE Spårvägens FK
K50 200 m2018-08-11
Catarina Lindh 68 SWE Spårvägens FK
K50 5000 m2018-08-10
Mia Edvardsson 66 22.54,82 23.45,57 SWE Hässelby SK
K50 10000 m2018-08-12
Mia Edvardsson 66 SWE Hässelby SK
K50 Längd2018-08-10
Catarina Lindh 68 SWE Spårvägens FK
K50 Kula2018-08-12
Maria Sundqvist 66 10,56 SWE Spårvägens FK
Maria Holmesson 66 SWE Lerum Friidrott
K50 Diskus2018-08-12
Maria Sundqvist 66 24,56 SWE Spårvägens FK
Maria Holmesson 66 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Ann-Christin Lindh 65 SWE IFK Lund
K50 Slägga2018-08-11
Maria Sundqvist 66 37,80 SWE Spårvägens FK
Maria Holmesson 66 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Ann-Christin Lindh 65 SWE IFK Lund
K50 Spjut2018-08-10
Maria Sundqvist 66 33,20 SWE Spårvägens FK
K50 Vikt2018-08-10
Maria Sundqvist 66 12,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Maria Holmesson 66 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Ann-Christin Lindh 65 SWE IFK Lund
K55 1500 m2018-08-11
Karin Schön 62 5.23,83 SWE IK Kville
K55 5000 m2018-08-10
Sonja Roxner 62 22.06,00 22.06,00 SWE Solvikingarna
Karin Schön 62 19.35,96 SWE IK Kville
K55 10000 m2018-08-12
Sonja Roxner 62 45.49,68 45.49,68 SWE Solvikingarna
Karin Schön 62 SWE IK Kville
K55 Höjd2018-08-12
Kristina Ponton 63 SWE IFK Trelleborg
K55 Kula2018-08-12
Kristina Trollsås 61 SWE Danderyds SK
Kristina Ponton 63 SWE IFK Trelleborg
K55 Slägga2018-08-11
Bodil Andersson 61 SWE Spårvägens FK
Kristina Ponton 63 SWE IFK Trelleborg
K55 Spjut2018-08-10
Kristina Trollsås 61 SWE Danderyds SK
K55 Vikt2018-08-10
Bodil Andersson 61 SWE Spårvägens FK
Kristina Ponton 63 SWE IFK Trelleborg
K60 100 m2018-08-10
Kerstin Grape 58 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
K60 200 m2018-08-11
Kerstin Grape 58 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
K60 Längd2018-08-10
Kerstin Grape 58 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
K60 Kula2018-08-12
Marie Forsberg 58 SWE Spårvägens FK
K60 Diskus2018-08-12
Marie Forsberg 58 SWE Spårvägens FK
K60 Slägga2018-08-11
Marie Forsberg 58 SWE Spårvägens FK
K60 Spjut2018-08-10
Marie Forsberg 58 SWE Spårvägens FK
K60 Vikt2018-08-10
Marie Forsberg 58 SWE Spårvägens FK
K65 100 m2018-08-10
Ulla Karnebäck 53 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 200 m2018-08-11
Ulla Karnebäck 53 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 400 m2018-08-12
Britt Hellmark 50 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ulla Karnebäck 53 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 800 m2018-08-10
Britt Hellmark 50 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maria Björkman 52 SWE Hammarby IF
Ulla Karnebäck 53 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 1500 m2018-08-11
Britt Hellmark 50 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maria Björkman 52 7.36,76 7.36,76 SWE Hammarby IF
K65 5000 m2018-08-10
Britt Hellmark 50 SWE Lidköpings IS
K65 10000 m2018-08-12
Britt Hellmark 50 SWE Lidköpings IS
K65 80 m häck2018-08-12
Ulla Karnebäck 53 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 300 m häck2018-08-10
Ulla Karnebäck 53 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 Höjd2018-08-12
Ulla Karnebäck 53 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 Längd2018-08-10
Ulla Karnebäck 53 SWE Turebergs FK
K70 5000 m2018-08-10
Monica Lorentzon Peters 47 SWE Gagnefs I.F
K75 100 m2018-08-10
Kerstiin Nilsson 42 17,69 SWE IFK Lund
Sonja Nilsson 39 21,14 SWE IFK Lund
K75 200 m2018-08-11
Kerstiin Nilsson 42 39,34 SWE IFK Lund
K75 Höjd2018-08-12
Kerstiin Nilsson 42 ,96 SWE IFK Lund
Sonja Nilsson 39 ,98 SWE IFK Lund
K75 Längd2018-08-10
Kerstiin Nilsson 42 3,02 SWE IFK Lund
Sonja Nilsson 39 2,34 SWE IFK Lund
K80 Kula2018-08-12
Rose-Mari Persson 37 SWE IFK Lund
Anna-Lisa Lindh 36 SWE IFK Lund
K80 Diskus2018-08-12
Rose-Mari Persson 37 SWE IFK Lund
Anna-Lisa Lindh 36 SWE IFK Lund
K80 Slägga2018-08-11
Rose-Mari Persson 37 SWE IFK Lund
Anna-Lisa Lindh 36 SWE IFK Lund
K80 Spjut2018-08-10
Anna-Lisa Lindh 36 SWE IFK Lund
K80 Vikt2018-08-10
Rose-Mari Persson 37 SWE IFK Lund
Anna-Lisa Lindh 36 SWE IFK Lund
K85 Kula2018-08-12
Art Kosol 32 3,84 SWE Spårvägens FK
K85 Diskus2018-08-12
Art Kosol 32 7,84 SWE Spårvägens FK