// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M22 60 m2016-02-21
Jacob Ewertzh 95 SWE Hammarby IF
Desmond Rogo 96 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonathan Wulff 94 6,97 SWE Hammarby IF
Jean Christian Zirignon 95 SWE Hammarby IF
Isak Barrow 96 SWE Huddinge AIS
Amadou Sussoho 95 SWE Huddinge AIS
Thomas Yemane 95 6,99 7,11 SWE Hässelby SK
Mattias Windhede 96 7,69 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Hermelin 96 7,25 7,25 SWE IFK Lidingö
Andreas Movin 96 7,28 7,28 SWE IFK Lidingö
Philip Nilsson 95 SWE IFK Lund
Tobias Jonsson 96 SWE IK Orient
Martin Andersson 95 7,28 SWE IK Ymer
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94 7,06 SWE KA 2 IF
Joel Thölix 95 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Annerfalk 94 7,00 ,00 SWE Mariestads AIF
Hjalmar Sundvall 94 7,08 7,08 SWE Riviera FI
Ludwig Sjödin 95 7,12 7,12 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Gustav Kjell 96 6,83 6,89 SWE Turebergs FK.
Adam Denguir 94 6,90 6,90 SWE Ullevi FK
Emil Von Barth 96 6,81 6,81 SWE Ullevi FK
Sebastian Kadestål 96 7,14 7,14 SWE Öresund FK
M22 400 m2016-02-20
Christopher Halldén 94 SWE Huddinge AIS
Benjamin Åberg 95 50,80 SWE Hälle IF
Edom Abreham 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Bivstedt 96 SWE Hässelby SK
Mattias Windhede 96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Hermelin 96 51,61 51,61 SWE IFK Lidingö
Andreas Movin 96 51,11 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anton Sigurdsson 96 SWE Malmö AI
Andreas Almlöf 95 50,65 51,32 SWE Spårvägens FK
Oskar Greilert 95 51,76 SWE Ullevi FK
Alexander Lundskog 96 50,57 SWE Ullevi FK
Martin Selin 95 49,91 50,18 SWE Ullevi FK
Isak Andersson 96 50,32 SWE Upsala IF
M22 1500 m2016-02-20
Alexsej Pirgholizadeh Nickolaisen 94 3.58,63 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Abdelfath Yassin 95 3.58,92 SWE Gefle IF
Ludvig Danielson 95 4.05,50 4.10,84 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Amanuell Gergis 96 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Jansson 96 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Persson 96 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Davidsson 95 4.12,44 SWE Högby IF
Ken Slättengren 95 4.04,39 SWE Högby IF
Mohammed Louikili 96 SWE IFK Lidingö
Gustav Berlin 95 3.58,32 SWE IK Akele
Hafiz Ibrahem 96 SWE Lidköpings VSK
Emil Tostrup 95 SWE Malmö AI
Alexander Nilsson 95 3.56,92 SWE Mölndals AIK
Archie Casteel 96 4.06,93 4.06,93 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anders Fox 95 4.08,15 SWE Spårvägens FK
Abduwahab Abdule Abdule 96 4.04,93 SWE Ullevi FK
Joel Zackrisson 94 3.54,81 SWE Ullevi FK
Robin Johansson 94 SWE Ärla IF
Mattias Ohlsson 94 3.55,37 SWE Öresund FK
Awet Mengstaeb 95 3.58,24 SWE Örgryte IS
M22 60 m häck2016-02-20
Nicklas Karlsson 96 8,77 8,77 SWE Finspångs AIK
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 8,28 8,28 SWE Hässelby SK
Charles Mitala 96 SWE Malmö AI
Ludwig Sjödin 95 8,40 8,40 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Jonathan Holm 94 8,08 8,24 SWE Strands IF
Kevin Fankl 95 8,42 SWE Ullevi FK
Oskar Greilert 95 SWE Ullevi FK
Isak Andersson 96 8,37 SWE Upsala IF
Rikard Hällberg 94 8,98 SWE Upsala IF
M22 Höjd2016-02-21
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 2,05 ,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Olle Willsund 94 1,98 SWE Högby IF
Adam Lindhe 94 2,04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Andreas Carlsson 95 SWE IK Ymer
Kevin Fankl 95 SWE Ullevi FK
Herman Olvik 96 2,01 SWE Ullevi FK
Oscar Söderbergh 96 1,90 SWE Ullevi FK
M22 Stav2016-02-20
Andreas Carlsson 95 SWE IK Ymer
Mikael Fagö 94 SWE Kalmar SK
Kevin Fankl 95 4,40 SWE Ullevi FK
Esa Hiltunen 96 4,90 SWE Ullevi FK
Carl Ivarsson 96 4,91 4,50 SWE Örgryte IS
David Kappelin 95 5,22 4,90 SWE Örgryte IS
M22 Längd2016-02-20
Johan Talèus 94 7,65 7,29 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Nicklas Karlsson 96 6,47 6,47 SWE Finspångs AIK
Anton Östebo 96 SWE Glanshammar IF
Simon Averin Markström 95 SWE Hammarby IF
Manne Persson 96 SWE Hammarby IF
Jesper Hellström 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 7,81 7,03 SWE Hässelby SK
Marcus Rostmark 96 6,74 6,68 SWE IFK Märsta
Tobias Jonsson 96 SWE IK Orient
Andreas Carlsson 95 SWE IK Ymer
Joel Thölix 95 SWE KA 2 IF
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 SWE Malmö AI
Karl Teiffel 94 6,52 SWE Mölndals AIK
Oskar Nilsson 96 6,87 6,87 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Ludwig Sjödin 95 6,59 6,59 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Kevin Fankl 95 7,12 SWE Ullevi FK
Rickard Willman 96 7,25 SWE Västerås FK
Artur Engström 96 6,86 SWE Örgryte IS
M22 Tresteg2016-02-21
Simon Averin Markström 95 SWE Hammarby IF
Manne Persson 96 SWE Hammarby IF
Jesper Hellström 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Carlsson 95 SWE IK Ymer
Joel Thölix 95 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Quick 95 SWE Kalmar SK
Oscar Söderbergh 96 13,24 SWE Ullevi FK
Artur Engström 96 14,78 14,29 SWE Örgryte IS
M22 Kula2016-02-21
Andreas Gustafsson 94 11,38 11,21 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Alexander Persson 95 15,56 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tor Lindberg 95 13,49 13,49 SWE IFK Umeå
William Ullberg 96 13,85 13,85 SWE IFK Umeå
Andreas Eriksson 94 14,64 SWE IK Heros
Ali Alsaadi 95 13,52 13,22 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Gustav Liberg 95 15,50 SWE Ullevi FK
Andreas Nyman 96 12,88 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Pettersson 94 16,18 SWE Upsala IF
Tim Wunger 94 16,37 SWE Upsala IF
M22 Vikt2016-02-20
Alexander Persson 95 16,97 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tim Söderqvist 95 17,85 17,85 SWE Hälle IF
Gustav Liberg 95 17,54 SWE Ullevi FK
Anton Andersson 96 17,66 SWE Umedalens IF
Simon Pettersson 94 SWE Upsala IF
Tim Wunger 94 15,97 SWE Upsala IF
P19 60 m2016-02-21
Linus Andersson 98 7,29 7,29 SWE Alingsås IF
Ludwig Olofsson 98 7,28 7,40 SWE Boden FI
Sebastian Stevens 98 7,25 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Frank Förnestig 98 SWE Hammarby IF
Rodi Kay 98 SWE Hammarby IF
Kalle Nie 98 SWE Hammarby IF
Daniel Persson 98 SWE Hammarby IF
Markus Ögren 98 SWE Hammarby IF
Peter Heen 97 7,25 SWE Huddinge AIS
Nicklas Brink 97 7,34 SWE Hässelby SK
Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 7,65 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Strid 98 7,34 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Edvardsson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Pettersson 97 7,22 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Chirozie Abika 97 7,10 SWE IF Kville
Marcus Tornée 98 6,86 6,86 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Fredrik Lorentzon 97 7,51 7,51 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tobias Månsson 98 7,51 7,51 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nils Eickhoff 97 7,34 SWE IK Ymer
Oscar Hjerm 97 7,15 7,15 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Hrelja 98 6,99 6,99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Viktor Bondesson 98 SWE Malmö AI
James Gaudiello 98 SWE Malmö AI
Austin Hamilton 97 SWE Malmö AI
Adrian Appelgren 97 7,08 7,13 SWE Mölndals AIK
Filip Schwartz 98 7,01 7,02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Gustaf Borg 98 7,40 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Fredrik Wall 97 7,20 7,22 SWE Riviera FI
Yonathan Helsing 98 7,02 7,07 SWE Sundsvalls Friidrott
Giovanni Inostroza 97 7,04 7,04 SWE Turebergs FK.
Isak Adam 98 7,27 SWE Ullevi FK
Sebastian Brandmaier 97 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 SWE Upsala IF
Daniel Örevik 97 7,20 7,22 SWE Vif Gute FI
Lukas Nordén 98 7,04 SWE Västerås FK
Alexander Bengtsson 98 7,11 7,14 SWE Åhus FIK
Eff Phupantong 98 7,41 7,41 SWE Åhus FIK
Jonatan Åsman 98 7,28 SWE Öresund FK
P19 400 m2016-02-20
Linus Andersson 98 52,78 53,59 SWE Alingsås IF
Emil Thedéen 98 52,27 53,33 SWE Bromma IF
Mohammed Ali 97 52,92 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Yassin Hussein 98 52,52 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Leo Jönsson 98 52,45 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Elias Engström 98 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Christoffer Ahl 98 50,95 SWE Hammarby IF
Adam Friberg 98 53,69 53,69 SWE Hovslätts IK
Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 50,97 SWE Huddinge AIS
Fredrik Kihlblom 98 52,44 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Roos 97 52,38 SWE Huddinge AIS
Merhawi Negasi 97 62,55 SWE Håfreströms IF
Love Nielsen 98 52,09 52,09 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Edvardsson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Lorentzon 97 52,82 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tobias Månsson 98 54,50 54,50 SWE IFK Lidingö
Eric Mårtensson 97 54,04 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Erik Brax Elvmarker 97 53,38 SWE Istrums SK
Albin Andersson 98 SWE Kalmar RC Triathlon
Andreas Fuhr 98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Staaf 98 54,66 54,66 SWE Linköpings GIF
Viktor Bondesson 98 SWE Malmö AI
Warsame Doley 98 SWE Malmö AI
Johan Lamm 98 52,51 52,51 SWE Mölndals AIK
Filip Wadman 97 52,41 52,41 SWE Mölndals AIK
Erik Rosqvist 98 52,20 52,20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Andreas Kramer 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Isac Larssonj 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Adam Westermark 98 SWE Turebergs FK.
Filip La Fleur 97 50,68 51,35 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Samuel Wiik 98 51,43 51,61 SWE Örgryte IS
P19 1500 m2016-02-20
Mohammed Ali 97 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Yassin Hussein 98 4.11,90 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Haben Kidane 98 4.16,74 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Abdullahi Adan 98 4.15,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Marcus Häggh 98 SWE Huddinge AIS
Merhawi Negasi 97 4.28,09 SWE Håfreströms IF
Edwin Andersson 97 SWE Hässelby SK
Robel Kahisay 98 SWE Hässelby SK
Stefan Stojanovic 98 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Karlsson 98 SWE Högby IF
Lukas Mårtensson 98 SWE IF Udd
Axel Alnäs Borg 98 SWE IFK Lidingö
Erik Lagerlöf 97 4.00,45 SWE IFK Lidingö
Erik Brax Elvmarker 97 4.37,70 SWE Istrums SK
Albin Andersson 98 SWE Kalmar RC Triathlon
Adam Kagebäck 97 4.10,21 4.13,73 SWE Linköpings GIF
Warsame Doley 98 SWE Malmö AI
Adelegn Zewdu 97 SWE Malmö AI
Daniel Eriksson 97 4.15,10 SWE Mölndals AIK
Sebastian Nilsson 98 4.18,61 SWE Mölndals AIK
Miguel Palm 98 4.12,59 SWE Mölndals AIK
Simon Wallenlind 97 3.53,48 3.53,48 SWE Mölndals AIK
Gustav Nordling 97 4.00,08 4.00,08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Olof Nordling 97 4.08,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Andreas Kramer 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Leo Magnusson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Joel Norling 98 4.03,71 4.03,71 SWE Turebergs FK.
Husein Ibrahim 98 4.13,31 SWE Ullevi FK
Mohamed Mohamoud 97 4.04,93 SWE Ullevi FK
Christoffer Hagman 97 SWE Västerås FK
Pontus Hagman 97 SWE Västerås FK
Kriger Ahmed 98 4.00,12 SWE Örgryte IS
P19 60 m häck2016-02-20
Elias Martinsson 97 8,04 8,04 SWE Brattås CK
Axel Abrahamsson 98 SWE Bromma IF
Andreas Gustafsson 97 8,06 SWE Falu IK
Elias Engström 98 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Fredrik Kihlblom 98 SWE Huddinge AIS
Gabriel Rosshagen 98 8,91 SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Throgen 97 8,96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nils Eickhoff 97 9,01 SWE IK Ymer
Oscar Hjerm 97 8,14 8,14 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Hrelja 98 7,88 7,88 SWE Linköpings GIF
Viktor Bondesson 98 SWE Malmö AI
James Gaudiello 98 SWE Malmö AI
Filip Schwartz 98 SWE Mölndals AIK
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98 8,97 8,97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Johan Bengtsson 98 8,87 SWE Täby IS
P19 Höjd2016-02-21
Daniel Skalk 97 1,85 SWE Gefle IF
Karl Ludvig Patriksson 98 1,90 1,90 SWE Hälle IF
Markus Asplund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Throgen 97 1,91 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tobias Johansson 97 2,00 1,97 SWE IK Vikings FK
Simon Larsson 98 2,05 2,05 SWE IK Ymer
Mikael Jansson 98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mattias Green 98 SWE Säffle FIK
Robin Jacobsson 98 1,94 SWE Ullevi FK
Filip Björklund 98 2,07 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Lundqvist 97 1,97 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Stav2016-02-20
Andreas Gustafsson 97 4,40 SWE Falu IK
Albin Suljov 97 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Jakob Samuelsson 98 4,46 4,46 SWE Hässelby SK
Henrik Nordlander 98 3,75 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emil Östergren 98 4,07 4,25 SWE IFK Växjö
Nils Eickhoff 97 3,84 SWE IK Ymer
Magnus Herstedt 98 SWE Malmö AI
Sebastian Ruthström 97 4,66 SWE Spårvägens FK
Robin Jacobsson 98 4,35 SWE Ullevi FK
P19 Längd2016-02-20
Elias Martinsson 97 7,03 7,02 SWE Brattås CK
Sebastian Stevens 98 6,89 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Andreas Gustafsson 97 6,85 SWE Falu IK
Frank Förnestig 98 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Kihlblom 98 6,55 SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 6,12 SWE Hässelby SK
Gabriel Rosshagen 98 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Strid 98 6,20 6,30 SWE Hässelby SK
Max Nero 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Boestad 97 6,10 6,10 SWE IFK Lidingö
David Svensson 98 7,03 SWE IFK Tumba
Erik Dahlqvist 98 SWE IK Orient
Tobias Johansson 97 6,56 6,24 SWE IK Vikings FK
Nils Eickhoff 97 6,45 SWE IK Ymer
Jesper Ullbing 97 SWE Ljungby FIK
Richard Heikkilä 98 6,36 SWE Mölndals AIK
Johan Sundquist 97 6,33 SWE Riviera FI
Jonatan Marklund 97 6,44 6,44 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Sebastian Ruthström 97 6,80 SWE Spårvägens FK
Johan Bengtsson 98 6,52 SWE Täby IS
Gustaf Bålström 98 SWE Ullevi FK
Filip Björklund 98 6,32 SWE Upsala IF
Daniel Örevik 97 7,16 7,00 SWE Vif Gute FI
Jonatan Åsman 98 7,12 7,12 SWE Öresund FK
Max Hejdenberg 98 6,47 6,28 SWE Örgryte IS
Victor Koch 98 6,57 SWE Örgryte IS
Tobias Larsson 98 SWE Örgryte IS
P19 Tresteg2016-02-21
Axel Abrahamsson 98 12,58 12,58 SWE Bromma IF
Christofer Pool Wiklund 97 14,88 14,88 SWE Falköpings FIK
Timothy Olsson 98 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Rosshagen 98 SWE Hässelby SK
Max Nero 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Boestad 97 13,60 13,52 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Ruthström 97 14,43 SWE Spårvägens FK
Johan Bengtsson 98 SWE Täby IS
Daniel Bolin 97 13,08 SWE Ullevi FK
Gustaf Bålström 98 13,85 SWE Ullevi FK
Max Hejdenberg 98 13,86 13,49 SWE Örgryte IS
Victor Koch 98 13,75 13,06 SWE Örgryte IS
Tobias Larsson 98 13,25 13,21 SWE Örgryte IS
P19 Kula2016-02-21
Jesper Arbinge 97 SWE Huddinge AIS
Gabriel Rosshagen 98 SWE Hässelby SK
Jakob Samuelsson 98 15,14 15,14 SWE Hässelby SK
Jakob Eriksson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theodor Ahlström 98 15,43 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonathan Amneskog 98 15,02 SWE Klippans FK
Wictor Petersson 98 SWE Malmö AI
Sebastian Ruthström 97 SWE Spårvägens FK
P19 Vikt2016-02-20
Edvin Larsson 98 13,57 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Jesper Arbinge 97 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 SWE Malmö AI
Johannes Nilsson 98 12,86 SWE Västerås FK
P17 60 m2016-02-21
Valentin Strohkirch 99 7,77 SWE Danderyds SK
Noa Fridell 99 7,49 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Sigge Danielsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Anton Bertilsson 99 SWE Habo FIF-04
Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström 99 7,21 7,23 SWE Hellas FK
Sakhi Husseini 99 7,93 SWE Håfreströms IF
Noa Jonsson 99 7,19 SWE Hässelby SK
Henrik Larsson 99 6,92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Joel Bengtsson 99 7,39 7,39 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Albin Månsson 99 7,57 SWE IFK Växjö
Samuel Persgården 99 7,52 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Raymond Solomon Mpanga 99 SWE Malmö AI
Tommy Nguyen 99 7,61 7,61 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Olle Ohrmér 99 7,80 7,80 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Anton Bengtsson 99 7,36 SWE Ullevi FK
Daniel Johansson 99 7,22 SWE Ullevi FK
Truls Solli Larsson 99 7,45 SWE Ullevi FK
Erik Johansson 99 7,12 7,12 SWE Varbergs GIF
Kasper Kadestål 99 6,87 6,87 SWE Öresund FK
Alexander Andreasson 99 7,43 7,43 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 400 m2016-02-20
Arvid Friberg 99 53,06 SWE Danderyds SK
Filip Hedlund 99 53,19 53,19 SWE Hellas FK
Iyuel Ayele 99 51,25 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Bergdahl 99 53,14 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Ledell 99 53,78 SWE Huddinge AIS
Sakhi Husseini 99 SWE Håfreströms IF
Rickard Kilborn 99 54,26 54,26 SWE Hälle IF
Eric Nilsson 99 52,77 53,07 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Tobias Tranderyd 99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Samuel Persgården 99 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Mathias Söder 99 52,43 52,43 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Olle Ohrmér 99 56,13 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Johan Carlsson 99 53,30 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Edvin Hagberg 99 52,20 52,20 SWE Turebergs FK.
Emil Winther 99 53,57 53,57 SWE Turebergs FK.
Anton Bengtsson 99 52,65 SWE Ullevi FK
Arvid Gustafsson 99 52,04 SWE Upsala IF
Michael Giraldi 99 51,56 SWE Västerås FK
Kasper Kadestål 99 48,81 SWE Öresund FK
Svante Wester 99 52,87 52,87 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 1500 m2016-02-20
August Mollén 99 4.10,84 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Iyuel Ayele 99 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Bergdahl 99 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Lidfors 99 4.34,85 SWE IFK Lund
Pontus Born 99 4.32,28 SWE IFK Märsta
Jonathan Gustavsson 99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jack Karlsson 99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tobias Tranderyd 99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mathias Söder 99 4.16,48 4.16,48 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Jonas Flagerup 99 4.34,95 SWE Mölndals AIK
Markus Hjält 99 4.24,43 SWE Mölndals AIK
Rasmus Ahlgren 99 4.30,45 SWE Spårvägens FK
Omar Abdullahi 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ahmed Roobles 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ahmed Abdullahi 99 4.10,10 SWE Ullevi FK
Abdikhaliq Nooh 99 4.17,40 SWE Ullevi FK
Gustaf Norlander 99 SWE Ärla IF
P17 60 m häck2016-02-20
Robin Gustafsson 99 8,08 8,08 SWE Brattås CK
Johan Nordström 99 9,09 SWE Falu IK
Jonas Renz 99 8,60 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Anton Bertilsson 99 SWE Habo FIF-04
Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström 99 8,45 8,45 SWE Hellas FK
Joel Bengtsson 99 8,06 8,06 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Jacob Krumlinde 99 SWE IFK Lidingö
Gustaf Backman 99 8,95 8,95 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nikolai Kronmann 99 8,99 SWE Söderhamns IF
Edvin Hagberg 99 SWE Turebergs FK.
Daniel Johansson 99 8,72 SWE Ullevi FK
Markus Lundborg 99 8,84 SWE Ullevi FK
Viggo Hahnsson 99 8,53 8,53 SWE Örgryte IS
Tobias Hammarqvist 99 9,11 9,11 SWE Österhaninge IF
P17 Höjd2016-02-21
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Jonas Renz 99 1,84 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Anton Ledell 99 1,87 SWE Huddinge AIS
Johan Lindqvist 99 1,79 SWE Högby IF
Hampus Carlens 99 1,95 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Wiklund 99 1,99 1,99 SWE IK Wilske
Tom Johansson 99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Markus Menander 99 1,85 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Edvin Hagberg 99 1,83 SWE Turebergs FK.
Malcolm Herlenius 99 1,85 SWE Ullevi FK
Philip Anbakk 99 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Stav2016-02-20
Johan Nordström 99 3,90 SWE Falu IK
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Martin Forsberg 99 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonathan Åkesson 99 3,30 3,30 SWE IK Hinden
Filip Anell 99 SWE IK Ymer
Tom Johansson 99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustaf Backman 99 3,63 3,63 SWE Spårvägens FK
Edvin Hagberg 99 3,81 SWE Turebergs FK.
Adam Bengtsson 99 4,14 SWE Ullevi FK
P17 Längd2016-02-20
Noa Fridell 99 6,15 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Jonas Renz 99 6,50 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström 99 6,48 6,48 SWE Hellas FK
Hampus Thun 99 SWE IFK Lund
Jens Wikström 99 SWE IFK Strömsund
Albin Månsson 99 6,18 SWE IFK Växjö
Oskar Erixon 99 6,51 SWE IK Westmannia
Yordan Soares Fransman 99 SWE IK Ymer
Samuel Persgården 99 6,03 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Tommy Nguyen 99 5,98 5,88 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Markus Thorsell 99 6,01 6,01 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Gustaf Backman 99 5,91 SWE Spårvägens FK
Erik Andersson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Malcolm Herlenius 99 SWE Ullevi FK
Daniel Johansson 99 6,11 SWE Ullevi FK
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck 99 6,25 5,92 SWE Österhaninge IF
P17 Tresteg2016-02-21
Noa Fridell 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Johan Nordström 99 11,75 SWE Falu IK
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Andre Magnusson 99 12,45 SWE IFK Växjö
Simon Wiklund 99 12,68 12,68 SWE IK Wilske
Erik Andersson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Nikolai Kronmann 99 SWE Söderhamns IF
Markus Lundborg 99 13,15 SWE Ullevi FK
Linus Bertilsson 99 13,26 13,01 SWE Örgryte IS
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck 99 12,45 SWE Österhaninge IF
P17 Kula2016-02-21
Sigge Danielsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Emil Nilsson 99 SWE Habo FIF-04
Victor Seitl 99 SWE Habo FIF-04
Patrik Lindstedt 99 17,64 17,64 SWE Hässelby SK
Johan Lindqvist 99 13,32 SWE Högby IF
Alexander Sjögren 99 SWE Kalmar SK
Carl Odelberg-Johnsson 99 12,05 11,67 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Wennberg 99 12,14 SWE Mölndals AIK
August Bergstrand 99 14,93 SWE Ullevi FK
P17 Vikt2016-02-20
Victor Seitl 99 SWE Habo FIF-04
Patrik Lindstedt 99 22,00 22,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Jacob Krumlinde 99 13,33 SWE IFK Lidingö
Emil Wennberg 99 10,30 SWE Mölndals AIK
August Bergstrand 99 20,40 SWE Ullevi FK
K22 60 m2016-02-20
Emma Gällstedt 96 7,74 SWE Gefle IF
Josefin Palm 94 7,71 SWE Gefle IF
Sandra Törnros 95 7,60 SWE Gefle IF
Sara Söderberg 94 7,64 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Moa Ullgren 96 7,96 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Josefine Sandelius 94 SWE Hammarby IF
Klara Volmerdal 96 SWE Hovslätts IK
Rebecca Larsson 94 7,84 7,84 SWE Hässelby SK
Felicia Ascard 96 7,97 SWE IFK Lund
Emilia Kjellberg 96 7,49 7,61 SWE IFK Sunne
Evelina Nilsson 94 7,70 7,83 SWE IFK Umeå
Adriana Janic 96 SWE Malmö AI
Lisa Lilja 96 SWE Malmö AI
Karolina Nikamo 95 7,56 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Skagersten 94 SWE Varbergs GIF
Ida Westfält 95 8,04 8,04 SWE Vemhåns IK
Emma Stenlöf 96 7,99 SWE Västerås FK
K22 400 m2016-02-20
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 57,13 SWE IFK Göteborg FI
Josephine Risberg Thoor 95 60,62 60,97 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Josefine Havdelin 95 61,49 61,49 SWE IFK Lidingö
Felicia Ascard 96 58,86 SWE IFK Lund
Alexandra Everett 96 SWE Malmö AI
Sophia Geirup 94 61,53 SWE Ullevi FK
Johanna Holmén Svensson 95 57,53 58,66 SWE Ullevi FK
Klara Helander 95 59,12 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Jansson 95 58,12 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Skagersten 94 SWE Varbergs GIF
Viktoria Voskressenskaia 96 SWE Ärla IF
K22 1500 m2016-02-20
Isabell Norstedt 95 4.38,23 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Frida Wallström 95 4.47,32 4.47,32 SWE IFK Umeå
Alice Petersson 95 SWE Kalmar SK
Lisa Bergdahl 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Linn Söderholm 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Sophia Geirup 94 5.00,28 SWE Ullevi FK
Jill Höstman 96 4.37,00 SWE Ullevi FK
K22 60 m häck2016-02-21
Sofia Mossberg 95 8,45 8,60 SWE Falu IK
Josefine Sandelius 94 SWE Hammarby IF
Sofia Johnsson 94 8,64 8,65 SWE Hässelby SK
Malin Skogström 95 8,63 8,65 SWE Hässelby SK
Johanna Carlsson 94 8,77 8,77 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Stina Hedvall 96 9,21 9,21 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Öberg 96 8,64 SWE IK Ymer
Elin Lindeblad 95 SWE Kalmar SK
Adriana Janic 96 SWE Malmö AI
Elin Nossmy 96 SWE Malmö AI
Hanna Palmqvist 96 8,63 8,63 SWE Mölndals AIK
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 9,17 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Sofia Linde 95 8,76 SWE Täby IS
Johanna Holmén Svensson 95 SWE Ullevi FK
Emma Stenlöf 96 8,83 SWE Västerås FK
K22 Höjd2016-02-20
Evelina Erlandsson 94 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lisa Engman 94 1,86 1,85 SWE Kils AIK
Ylva Engdahl 96 1,68 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sofia Linde 95 1,84 SWE Täby IS
Ellen Ekholm 96 1,81 SWE Ullevi FK
Emma Schack 95 SWE Åhus FIK
K22 Stav2016-02-21
Annika Jönsson 96 3,95 3,80 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Jansson 95 3,90 SWE Ullevi FK
Sara Cannmo 96 3,95 3,85 SWE Örgryte IS
K22 Längd2016-02-21
Sandra Törnros 95 6,09 SWE Gefle IF
Moa Ullgren 96 5,82 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Kamila Petruizka 94 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Thilda Särnevång 96 5,85 5,72 SWE IF Udd
Alice Eriksson 96 5,44 5,43 SWE IFK Lidingö
Emilia Kjellberg 96 6,12 SWE IFK Sunne
Elin Lindeblad 95 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonna Lindeén 96 SWE Kalmar SK
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 5,72 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ida Westfält 95 5,16 5,11 SWE Vemhåns IK
K22 Tresteg2016-02-20
Sofia Nilsson 95 12,27 SWE Gefle IF
Kamila Petruizka 94 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Thilda Särnevång 96 12,47 12,04 SWE IF Udd
Elvira Richardsson 96 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Alice Eriksson 96 11,20 SWE IFK Lidingö
Denise Sandell 94 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nellie Mårtensson 95 SWE Malmö AI
Aina Griksaite 94 12,20 11,61 SWE Spårvägens FK
Hanna Gille 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Johanna Konseleus 95 11,63 SWE Ullevi FK
Sofia Andersson 94 11,50 SWE Upsala IF
Anna Holmin 95 10,80 SWE Upsala IF
K22 Kula2016-02-20
Fanny Roos 95 17,07 17,07 SWE Atleticum Växjö SK
Maria Nilsson 95 13,99 13,99 SWE IK Orient
Sara Lennman 96 SWE Katrineholms SK
Julia Svärd Axelsson 96 SWE Malmö AI
Sofia Linde 95 13,49 SWE Täby IS
Linn Bergstrand 96 12,48 SWE Ullevi FK
Emma Stenlöf 96 12,89 SWE Västerås FK
K22 Vikt2016-02-20
Sara Lennman 96 SWE Katrineholms SK
Marinda Petersson 95 SWE Malmö AI
Linn Bergstrand 96 14,27 SWE Ullevi FK
Kajsa Wennberg 96 15,50 SWE Upsala IF
F19 60 m2016-02-20
Judith Wagersten 98 8,09 8,14 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Emma Jansson 97 7,79 SWE Falu IK
Felicia Lund Stenquist 98 8,09 8,21 SWE Falu IK
Malin Andersson 97 7,80 SWE Gefle IF
Hedda Ringman 98 7,98 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lisa Björklund 98 SWE