// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 200 m2019-07-13
Emil Quick 95 SWE Kalmar SK
M 800 m2019-07-13
Håkan Malmros 67 SWE IF Udd
M Höjd2019-07-13
Joakim Wadstein 00 2,00 2,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M Längd2019-07-13
Felix Prins 00 SWE Hammarby IF
M Kula2019-07-13
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Torgny Persson 78 SWE UF Contact
M Diskus2019-07-13
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Torgny Persson 78 SWE UF Contact
P15 2000 m2019-07-13
Marlon Tollefors 04 6.24,50 6.24,50 SWE Hässelby SK
P14 80 m2019-07-13
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
P14 800 m2019-07-13
Jacob Nilsson 05 2.29,34 SWE Spårvägens FK
P14 2000 m2019-07-13
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
P14 Höjd2019-07-13
Jacob Nilsson 05 151,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
P14 Längd2019-07-13
Jacob Nilsson 05 5,25 SWE Spårvägens FK
P14 Kula2019-07-13
Jacob Nilsson 05 11,58 SWE Spårvägens FK
P14 Diskus2019-07-13
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
P14 Spjut2019-07-13
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
P13 60 m2019-07-13
Joel Härensjö 06 8,58 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 60 m häck2019-07-13
Joel Härensjö 06 11,05 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Höjd2019-07-13
Joel Härensjö 06 1,46 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Längd2019-07-13
Joel Härensjö 06 4,64 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Kula2019-07-13
Joel Härensjö 06 8,89 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Diskus2019-07-13
Joel Härensjö 06 16,73 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Spjut2019-07-13
Joel Härensjö 06 24,41 SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 60 m2019-07-13
Ivar Sundberg 07 8,35 SWE Upsala IF
P12 600 m2019-07-13
Ivar Sundberg 07 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Längd2019-07-13
Ivar Sundberg 07 SWE Upsala IF
P11 60 m2019-07-13
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Björngard 08 10,59 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P11 600 m2019-07-13
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Björngard 08 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P11 Höjd2019-07-13
Albin Björngard 08 1,16 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P11 Längd2019-07-13
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Björngard 08 3,46 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P11 Kula2019-07-13
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Albin Björngard 08 7,09 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P11 Diskus2019-07-13
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Albin Björngard 08 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P11 Spjut2019-07-13
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Albin Björngard 08 13,79 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
P10 60 m2019-07-13
Sixten Sundberg 09 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Cassel 09 9,26 9,42 SWE Bromma IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
P10 600 m2019-07-13
Sixten Sundberg 09 SWE Upsala IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
P10 Höjd2019-07-13
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
P10 Längd2019-07-13
Sixten Sundberg 09 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Cassel 09 3,73 3,63 SWE Bromma IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
P10 Kula2019-07-13
Erik Cassel 09 SWE Bromma IF
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
P9 60 m2019-07-13
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Alfred Olsson 10 9,99 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 600 m2019-07-13
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
P9 Höjd2019-07-13
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Alfred Olsson 10 1,12 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Längd2019-07-13
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Alfred Olsson 10 3,29 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Kula2019-07-13
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
P8 60 m2019-07-13
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Kid Lundqvist 13 SWE IK Sisu
Filip Grauers 11 SWE Habo FIF-04
Ludwig Persson 11 AUS Australia
P8 600 m2019-07-13
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Kid Lundqvist 13 SWE IK Sisu
Filip Grauers 11 SWE Habo FIF-04
Ludwig Persson 11 AUS Australia
P8 Längd2019-07-13
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Kid Lundqvist 13 SWE IK Sisu
Filip Grauers 11 SWE Habo FIF-04
Ludwig Persson 11 AUS Australia
P8 Kula2019-07-13
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Kid Lundqvist 13 SWE IK Sisu
Filip Grauers 11 SWE Habo FIF-04
Ludwig Persson 11 AUS Australia
F15 80 m2019-07-13
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
F14 Höjd2019-07-13
Lina Bjerkestam 05 1,57 1,57 SWE Huddinge AIS
F13 60 m2019-07-13
Uni Boye 06 SWE Högby IF
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Tova Björngard 06 9,20 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F13 600 m2019-07-13
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
F13 60 m häck2019-07-13
Uni Boye 06 SWE Högby IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 11,03 SWE Högby IF
F13 Höjd2019-07-13
Tilde Persson 06 1,53 1,53 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
F13 Längd2019-07-13
Uni Boye 06 SWE Högby IF
Tilde Persson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Tova Björngard 06 4,16 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F13 Kula2019-07-13
Tilde Persson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Tova Björngard 06 9,82 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
F13 Diskus2019-07-13
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Tova Björngard 06 28,06 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
F13 Spjut2019-07-13
Uni Boye 06 SWE Högby IF
Tilde Persson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Tova Björngard 06 22,96 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F12 60 m2019-07-13
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F12 600 m2019-07-13
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F12 Höjd2019-07-13
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tuva Grimheden 07 1,39 SWE Högby IF
F12 Längd2019-07-13
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
F12 Kula2019-07-13
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
F12 Diskus2019-07-13
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
F12 Spjut2019-07-13
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
F11 60 m2019-07-13
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ebba Holmen 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 9,22 SWE Kalmar SK
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 600 m2019-07-13
Ebba Holmen 08 2.02,00 SWE IFK Göteborg
Midea Allard 08 1.59,01 1.59,01 SWE Västerås FK
Frida Arenvang 08 1.58,77 SWE Wedevågs IF
F11 Höjd2019-07-13
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ebba Holmen 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 1,33 SWE Kalmar SK
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Midea Allard 08 1,37 1,37 SWE Västerås FK
F11 Längd2019-07-13
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ebba Holmen 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 4,36 SWE Kalmar SK
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
Frida Arenvang 08 3,79 SWE Wedevågs IF
F11 Kula2019-07-13
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ebba Holmen 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
Frida Arenvang 08 6,24 SWE Wedevågs IF
F11 Diskus2019-07-13
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ebba Holmen 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
F11 Spjut2019-07-13
Desireé Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ebba Holmen 08 SWE IFK Göteborg
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
Frida Arenvang 08 17,78 SWE Wedevågs IF
F10 60 m2019-07-13
Linnea Holmén 09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Molly Persson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Feliz Grauers 09 11,75 11,75 SWE Habo FIF-04
Mira Berglund 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Nova Arvidsson 09 10,61 10,61 SWE Stensjöns IF
F10 600 m2019-07-13
Linnea Holmén 09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Feliz Grauers 09 SWE Habo FIF-04
Nova Arvidsson 09 SWE Stensjöns IF
F10 Höjd2019-07-13
Linnea Holmén 09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Molly Persson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Nova Arvidsson 09 1,11 1,11 SWE Stensjöns IF
F10 Längd2019-07-13
Linnea Holmén 09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Molly Persson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Feliz Grauers 09 2,75 2,75 SWE Habo FIF-04
Mira Berglund 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Nova Arvidsson 09 3,61 3,61 SWE Stensjöns IF
F10 Kula2019-07-13
Linnea Holmén 09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Molly Persson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Mira Berglund 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Nova Arvidsson 09 5,96 5,96 SWE Stensjöns IF
F9 60 m2019-07-13
Tuva Lundqvist 10 SWE IK Sisu
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F9 600 m2019-07-13
Tuva Lundqvist 10 SWE IK Sisu
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F9 Höjd2019-07-13
Tilde Adolfsson 11 SWE IK Sisu
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Embla Allard 12 SWE Västerås FK
F9 Längd2019-07-13
Tuva Lundqvist 10 SWE IK Sisu
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F9 Kula2019-07-13
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F8 60 m2019-07-13
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Penny Lundqvist 12 SWE IK Sisu
Tilde Adolfsson 11 SWE IK Sisu
Freja Berglund 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Embla Allard 12 SWE Västerås FK
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE Kalmar SK
F8 600 m2019-07-13
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Penny Lundqvist 12 SWE IK Sisu
Tilde Adolfsson 11 SWE IK Sisu
Freja Berglund 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Embla Allard 12 SWE Västerås FK
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE Kalmar SK
F8 Längd2019-07-13
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Penny Lundqvist 12 SWE IK Sisu
Tilde Adolfsson 11 SWE IK Sisu
Freja Berglund 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Embla Allard 12 SWE Västerås FK
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE Kalmar SK
F8 Kula2019-07-13
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Penny Lundqvist 12 SWE IK Sisu
Embla Allard 12 SWE Västerås FK
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE Kalmar SK
M35 5000 m2019-07-13
Ola Grauers 80 16.09,50 16.43,00 SWE Habo FIF-04
K35 5000 m2019-07-13
Malin Lundqvist 80 SWE IK Sisu