// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
PF11 60 m2018-09-23
Oliver Di Lorenzo 07 SWE Alingsås IF
Eben Ezer Muambay Kalengay 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Julius Petersson 07 9,87 SWE Alingsås IF
Elin Andersson 07 SWE Brattås CK
Thelma Gustafsson 07 SWE Brattås CK
Noel Johansson 07 SWE Färgelanda IF
Anton Bernhardsson 07 SWE Hälle IF
Moa Enander 07 SWE Hälle IF
Ailo Zackrisson Ljung 07 9,21 SWE Hälle IF
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Viggo Dahlgren 07 SWE Hönö IS
Tova Karlsson 07 9,06 SWE Hönö IS
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Maja Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Tindra Bozkurt 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Vera Thiringer Coster 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Emilia Ölund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Markus Eklund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Ebba Österlund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Jill Klint 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Emma Nordahl Vieira 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Emma Portillo 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Emma Sigfridsson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anton Grentzelius 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Ines Olausson 07 9,67 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Ellen Perman 07 8,99 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Nicolina Sinclair 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Freja Bäckström 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elsa Dehre 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Bränholm Ebba 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alice Holmberg Boström 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elin Wrange Linder 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Wilma Backström 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eskil Ekström 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Måns Klefsjö 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ester Mattsson 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Astrid Milding 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Felicia Reuterberg 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alexander Vedin 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 600 m2018-09-23
Eben Ezer Muambay Kalengay 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Natalie Davidsson 07 SWE Brattås CK
Noel Johansson 07 SWE Färgelanda IF
Moa Enander 07 2.00,50 2.00,50 SWE Hälle IF
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Tova Karlsson 07 1.52,95 SWE Hönö IS
Maja Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Vera Thiringer Coster 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Markus Eklund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Ebba Österlund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anton Grentzelius 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Ines Olausson 07 2.02,00 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Nicolina Sinclair 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Majken Söderlund Larsson 07 1.46,60 1.46,60 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Elsa Dehre 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Måns Klefsjö 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ester Mattsson 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Felicia Reuterberg 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 600m hinder2018-09-23
Eben Ezer Muambay Kalengay 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Julius Petersson 07 SWE Alingsås IF
Natalie Davidsson 07 SWE Brattås CK
Tova Karlsson 07 2.12,24 SWE Hönö IS
Markus Eklund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
William Falkenström 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Frida Svensson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ella Friberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anton Grentzelius 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Ellen Perman 07 2.12,38 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Freja Bäckström 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elsa Dehre 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Bränholm Ebba 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elin Wrange Linder 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
PF11 Höjd2018-09-23
Oliver Di Lorenzo 07 SWE Alingsås IF
Julius Petersson 07 SWE Alingsås IF
Lisa Sagre Sinclair 07 SWE Alingsås IF
Elin Andersson 07 SWE Brattås CK
Thelma Gustafsson 07 SWE Brattås CK
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Viggo Dahlgren 07 SWE Hönö IS
Emilia Ölund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Markus Eklund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Elin Giebat 07 SWE IK Orient
Malte Nolkrantz 07 SWE IK Orient
William Falkenström 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Jill Klint 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Emma Nordahl Vieira 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Emma Portillo 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Frida Svensson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Friberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Movitz Gylfe 07 SWE Lysekil SLF
Freja Bäckström 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Bränholm Ebba 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alice Holmberg Boström 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elin Wrange Linder 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Felicia Reuterberg 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Längd2018-09-23
Oliver Di Lorenzo 07 SWE Alingsås IF
Lisa Sagre Sinclair 07 SWE Alingsås IF
Elin Andersson 07 SWE Brattås CK
Thelma Gustafsson 07 SWE Brattås CK
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Viggo Dahlgren 07 SWE Hönö IS
Tova Karlsson 07 4,33 SWE Hönö IS
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Maja Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Arvid Häggblom Toftedahl 07 SWE IF Hagen
Tindra Bozkurt 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Vera Thiringer Coster 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Emilia Ölund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Markus Eklund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Ebba Österlund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Jonathan Andersson 07 SWE IK Orient
Elin Giebat 07 SWE IK Orient
Malte Nolkrantz 07 SWE IK Orient
William Falkenström 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Jill Klint 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Elin Lennartsson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Emma Nordahl Vieira 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Emma Portillo 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Emma Sigfridsson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Friberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anton Grentzelius 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Ellen Perman 07 4,12 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Nicolina Sinclair 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Freja Bäckström 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elsa Dehre 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Bränholm Ebba 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alice Holmberg Boström 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elin Wrange Linder 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Wilma Backström 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eskil Ekström 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Måns Klefsjö 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ester Mattsson 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Astrid Milding 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Felicia Reuterberg 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eliot Sörqvist 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alexander Vedin 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Kula2018-09-23
Julius Petersson 07 SWE Alingsås IF
Rasmus Lidén 07 SWE Bohus IF
Natalie Davidsson 07 SWE Brattås CK
Anton Bernhardsson 07 SWE Hälle IF
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Viggo Dahlgren 07 SWE Hönö IS
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Arvid Häggblom Toftedahl 07 SWE IF Hagen
Tindra Bozkurt 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Vera Thiringer Coster 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Emilia Ölund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Markus Eklund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Jonathan Andersson 07 SWE IK Orient
Jill Klint 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Elin Lennartsson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ella Friberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Movitz Gylfe 07 SWE Lysekil SLF
Oskar Haak 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Ines Olausson 07 6,93 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Freja Bäckström 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elsa Dehre 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Bränholm Ebba 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alice Holmberg Boström 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elin Wrange Linder 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Wilma Backström 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Astrid Milding 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eliot Sörqvist 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Boll2018-09-23
Julius Petersson 07 SWE Alingsås IF
Lisa Sagre Sinclair 07 SWE Alingsås IF
Rasmus Lidén 07 SWE Bohus IF
Elin Andersson 07 SWE Brattås CK
Natalie Davidsson 07 SWE Brattås CK
Thelma Gustafsson 07 SWE Brattås CK
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Arvid Häggblom Toftedahl 07 SWE IF Hagen
Markus Eklund 07 SWE IFK Göteborg
William Falkenström 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Movitz Gylfe 07 SWE Lysekil SLF
Oskar Haak 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Elsa Dehre 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Bränholm Ebba 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alice Holmberg Boström 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elin Wrange Linder 07 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Måns Klefsjö 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ester Mattsson 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Astrid Milding 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eliot Sörqvist 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alexander Vedin 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 60 m2018-09-23
Svea Pellmé 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Johannes Eriksson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Elin Falk 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Linnéa Alenljung 08 SWE Bohus IF
Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
Signe Nyquist 08 SWE Bohus IF
Stella Ström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Astrid Fakelius 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Daniela Zinnerström 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Alva Öhman Larsson 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Malin Östemar 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Fellbrant 08 SWE IF Hagen
Agnes Florin 08 SWE IF Hagen
Kasper Lennartsson 08 SWE IF Hagen
Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
Emilia Linden 08 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Olsson 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Bjerkliden 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Alice Samuelsson 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Jennifer Hamila 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Ida Klingener 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Wilma Löwdin 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Elsa Skager 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Emma Weis 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Hannia Börjeson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Clara Andersson 08 10,12 10,12 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Sanna Beronius 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Valentina Broomé 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Gareth Cederqvist 10 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Viggo Sjöström 08 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Melker Engström 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
RUBEN LOPEZ PEREZ 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vera Svedung 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emilio Sörqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 600 m2018-09-23
Svea Pellmé 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Lisa Thelin 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Linnéa Alenljung 08 SWE Bohus IF
Stella Ström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Astrid Fakelius 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Malin Östemar 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Siri Fellbrant 08 SWE IF Hagen
Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
Alice Samuelsson 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Jennifer Hamila 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Klara Petersson 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Clara Andersson 08 2.11,00 2.11,00 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Valentina Broomé 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Gareth Cederqvist 10 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10 2.00,38 2.00,38 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Melker Engström 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 600m hinder2018-09-23
Agnes Gyllström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Vilma Ottordahl 08 SWE Hönö IS
Agnes Florin 08 SWE IF Hagen
Alice Samuelsson 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Leonie Alguren 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Amanda Melander 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Lea Osbjer 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Hannia Börjeson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Sjöström 08 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Melker Engström 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
William Persson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Höjd2018-09-23
Elin Falk 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
Daniela Zinnerström 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Malin Östemar 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Ingela Prahl Glue 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Nova Segerå 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Vilma Ottordahl 08 SWE Hönö IS
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Olsson 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Bjerkliden 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Alice Samuelsson 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Amanda Melander 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Lea Osbjer 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Klara Petersson 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Hannia Börjeson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sanna Beronius 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Emma Theander 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Kimberly Carlsson 08 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Melker Engström 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Längd2018-09-23
Svea Pellmé 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Johannes Eriksson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Elin Falk 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Linnéa Alenljung 08 SWE Bohus IF
Agnes Gyllström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
Signe Nyquist 08 SWE Bohus IF
Stella Ström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Astrid Fakelius 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Daniela Zinnerström 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Alva Öhman Larsson 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Malin Östemar 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Nova Segerå 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Isabella Andersson 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Vilma Ottordahl 08 SWE Hönö IS
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Fellbrant 08 SWE IF Hagen
Agnes Florin 08 SWE IF Hagen
Kasper Lennartsson 08 SWE IF Hagen
Emilia Linden 08 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Olsson 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Bjerkliden 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Alice Samuelsson 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Leonie Alguren 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Jennifer Hamila 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Ida Klingener 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Wilma Löwdin 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Elsa Skager 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Emma Weis 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Hannia Börjeson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Clara Andersson 08 3,35 3,35 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Sanna Beronius 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Viggo Sjöström 08 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Kimberly Carlsson 08 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Nelia Bermudez 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Melker Engström 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
RUBEN LOPEZ PEREZ 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
William Persson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vera Svedung 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emilio Sörqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Kula2018-09-23
Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Agnes Gyllström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
Stella Ström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Ingela Prahl Glue 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Vilma Ottordahl 08 SWE Hönö IS
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Florin 08 SWE IF Hagen
Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
Ebba Olsson 08 SWE Istrums SK
Amanda Melander 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Klara Petersson 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Theander 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Viggo Sjöström 08 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Nelia Bermudez 05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
RUBEN LOPEZ PEREZ 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vera Svedung 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Boll2018-09-23
Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Agnes Gyllström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Rasmus Mattsson 08 SWE Bohus IF
Daniela Zinnerström 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Nova Segerå 08 SWE Färgelanda IF
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kasper Lennartsson 08 SWE IF Hagen
Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
Ida Bjerkliden 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Alice Samuelsson 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Leonie Alguren 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Ida Klingener 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Wilma Löwdin 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Lea Osbjer 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Elsa Skager 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Emma Weis 08 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Emma Theander 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Viggo Sjöström 08 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Hanna Liljesäter Winbladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
RUBEN LOPEZ PEREZ 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
William Persson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emilio Sörqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 60 m2018-09-23
Emma All 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Leo Di Lorenzo 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Josefin Haggren 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Shalom Muambay Kalengay 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Judith Petersson 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Ellen Reinholdtzon 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Molly Ryman 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Nils Tholén 09 10,35 SWE Alingsås IF
Melvin Anerös 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alvin Hogedal 09 SWE Bohus IF
William Lidén 09 SWE Bohus IF
Zakarias Ljungberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Ström 09 SWE Bohus IF
Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Erik Olsson 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Alexander Skoogh 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Noomi Bergman 09 SWE Brattås CK
Ellen Berntsson 09 SWE Brattås CK
Nellie Hansson 09 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Jeanelle Hanna 09 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Olivie Hanna 09 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Loke Galbas 09 SWE Färgelanda IF
Eddie Kallin 09 SWE Färgelanda IF
Noel Johansson 09 9,44 SWE Hälle IF
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Nelly Andersson 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Leja Blomberg 09 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
Hanna Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Oliver Silverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Athina Ringfeldt 09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Oliver Hedin 09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Adrian Krantz 09 SWE IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund 09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Axel Torgersson 09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Saga Drottz 09 SWE IK Orient
Alva Eurenius 09 SWE IK Orient
Tilde Flink 09 SWE IK Orient
Ida Fridolfsson 09 SWE IK Orient
Max Henriksson 09 SWE IK Orient
Filip Håkansson 09 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 SWE IK Orient
Linn Wistrand 09 SWE IK Orient
Edvin Danhard 09 SWE Istrums SK
Hanna Jacobson 09 SWE Istrums SK
Hampus Persson 09 SWE Istrums SK
Minea Vilhelmsson 09 SWE Istrums SK
William Clase 09 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Esther Edhav 09 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Vera Liøkel 09 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Arvid Melander 09 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Rosa Strang 09 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Liv Ternestedt 09 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Henry Wickbom 09 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Marcus Enander 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Hellström 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Malte Johansson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Westh 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Andersson 09 SWE Stenungsunds FI
George Cederqvist 09 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Ellen Engström 09 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Arvid Fossum 09 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Freja Thor Hörmarker 09 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Sigrid Andersson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lisa Boson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linn Cramling 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alicia Holmedahl 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vilhelm Rehnberg-Tuvesson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Tilda Skoog 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonna Svensson 09 9,80 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 400 m2018-09-23
Emma All 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Shalom Muambay Kalengay 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Judith Petersson 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Molly Ryman 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Nils Tholén 09 1,35 SWE Alingsås IF
Alvin Hogedal 09 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Ström 09 SWE Bohus IF
Erik Olsson 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Alexander Skoogh 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Jeanelle Hanna 09 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Olivie Hanna 09 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Loke Galbas 09 SWE Färgelanda IF
Eddie Kallin 09 SWE Färgelanda IF
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Leja Blomberg 09 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
Hanna Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Athina Ringfeldt 09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Vendela Hallset Green 09 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Ida Lindstrand 09 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Arvid Melander 09 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Henry Wickbom 09 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
George Cederqvist 09 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Sigrid Andersson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lisa Boson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vilhelm Rehnberg-Tuvesson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Tilda Skoog 09