// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2015-06-0715:45
1 Even Meinseth 96 10,74 10,74 NOR Norway
2 Robin Nordkvist 93 10,83 SWE Huddinge AIS
3 Yonathan Helsing 98 11,01 11,02 SWE Sundsvalls FF
4 Akram Adinda 96 11,39 SWE Upsala IF
5 Oskar Motta 98 SWE Upsala IF
6 Erik Holmberg 93 SWE Rånäs 4H
M 800 m A-final2015-06-0715:05
8 Thobias Ekhamre 89 1.47,24 SWE Huddinge AIS
11 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96 1.49,57 DEN Denmark
13 Johan Hydén 89 1.51,54 SWE Huddinge AIS
15 Staffan Ek 91 1.52,37 SWE Huddinge AIS
17 Tim Sundström 89 1.53,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
25 Björn Seifert 96 1.55,50 1.55,50 SWE Upsala IF
29 Karim Mohammadi 89 PACE A SWE Spårvägens FK
77 Johan Henningsson 90 1.51,45 SWE Turebergs FK.
M 800 m B-final2015-06-0715:05
16 Erik Smedhs 91 1.52,91 SWE Turebergs FK.
18 Christopher Nilsson 94 1.53,00 SWE Ullevi FK
19 Hampus Börjesson 94 1.54,00 SWE Ullevi FK
20 Simon Wallenlind 97 1.54,39 SWE Mölndals AIK
22 Martin Hammar 95 1.54,91 SWE Turebergs FK.
23 Søren Jøhnk 97 1.55,13 1.55,26 DEN Denmark
26 Karl Wallén 96 1.56,10 1.56,10 SWE Sävedalens AIK
27 Dennis Wikström-Roos 93 1.57,00 SWE Skellefteå AIK
28 Erik Djurberg 97 1.58,98 SWE Upsala IF
79 Daniel Norberg 78 PACE B SWE Spårvägens FK
M 400 m häck A-final2015-06-0714:50
30 Marius Støle 93 51,67 52,67 NOR Norway
31 Jonathan Carbe 90 51,69 SWE Örgryte IS
32 Oliwer Åstrand 92 51,84 SWE Örgryte IS
33 Joachim Sandberg 95 52,21 52,21 NOR Norway
34 Isak Andersson 96 52,40 SWE Upsala IF
40 Petter Gustafsson 94 53.19 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
M 400 m häck B-final2015-06-0714:40
35 Markus Loftås 94 52,56 NOR Norway
36 Jim Christensson 89 53,21 SWE Mölndals AIK
37 Anton Nilsson 92 53,22 SWE Huddinge AIS
38 Markus Johansson 90 53,87 SWE IFK Umeå
39 Tobias Nilsson 92 53,99 SWE IFK Växjö
41 Hampus Widlund 93 54,29 SWE IFK Växjö
M 400 m häck C-final2015-06-0713:40
42 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 55,13 SWE Huddinge AIS
43 Oskar Greilert 95 55,80 SWE Ullevi FK
44 Filip Wendelin 96 56,03 SWE IFK Sala
45 Martin Cameron 85 57,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
46 Sebastian Gyllensten 96 57,50 SWE IFK Växjö
M Höjd2015-06-0714:30
47 Janick Klausen 93 2,27 DEN Denmark
48 Mehdi Alkhatib 87 2,21 SWE Hammarby IF
50 Jakob Thorvaldsson 88 2,19 SWE IFK Lidingö
51 Andreas Carlsson 95 2,18 2,18 SWE IK Ymer
52 Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97 2,17 2,17 QAT Qatar
53 Jesper Borg 95 2,15 SWE Ullevi FK
54 Otto Brinkman 97 2,15 SWE Spårvägens FK
55 Oskar Lundqvist 97 2,10 SWE Upsala IF
56 Filip Björklund 98 2,00 SWE Upsala IF
57 Kevin Vaseghi 92 1,98 SWE Gefle IF
M Längd2015-06-0715:00
58 Andreas Otterling 86 8,06 8,05 SWE KFUM Örebro
59 Adam Chiguer 93 7.78 SWE Spårvägens FK
60 Andreas Trajkovski 93 7,82 7,70 DEN Denmark
61 Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 7,73 SWE Malmö AI
62 Johan Talèus 94 7,65 SWE Eskilstuna FI
63 Max Andersson 95 7,39 SWE Tierps IF FI
64 Adam Ståhlberg 91 7,27 SWE Upsala IF
65 Patric Hjort 93 7,16 7,16 SWE Västerås FK
M Kula2015-06-0713:50
66 Daniel Ståhl 92 19,17 SWE Spårvägens FK
67 Arwid Koskinen 92 18,41 SWE Huddinge AIS
68 Kenneth Mertz 89 17,85 17,17 DEN Denmark
69 Lasse Larsen 90 17,49 16,74 DEN Denmark
70 Tim Wunger 94 16,57 SWE Falu IK
71 Simon Pettersson 94 16,00 SWE Upsala IF
72 Jeffrey Ige 83 15,77 SWE Huddinge AIS
73 Andreas Eriksson 94 15,03 SWE IK Heros
M Diskus2015-06-0715:10
66 Daniel Ståhl 92 66,89 SWE Spårvägens FK
71 Simon Pettersson 94 60,25 SWE Upsala IF
74 Andreas Ellegaard 93 56,24 56,24 DEN Denmark
75 Jussi Kiviniemi 93 51,55 SWE Södertälje IF
76 Albin Lager 96 47,60 47,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
K 100 m2015-06-0715:35
101 Maria Gustafsson 88 11,77 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
102 Elin Östlund 91 11,92 SWE KFUM Örebro
103 Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94 11,94 11,94 NOR Norway
105 Jessica Östlund 93 12,00 12,10 SWE Hässelby SK
107 Evelina Nilsson 94 12,18 SWE Skellefteå AIK
108 Hanna Axelsson 99 12,30 SWE Upsala IF
K 800 m A-final2015-06-0715:55
110 Laura Crowe 87 2.00,93 IRL Ireland
111 Lovisa Lindh 91 2.01,73 SWE Ullevi FK
112 Trine Mjaaland 90 2.02,40 NOR Norway
113 Karin Storbacka 87 2.02,99 FIN Finland
114 Anna Silvander 93 2.03,35 SWE IFK Lidingö
115 Mhairi Hendry 96 2.05,59 GBR Great Britain
116 Ida Holm 93 2.08,11 SWE Täby IS
120 Linn Söderholm 96 2.09,42 2.09,42 SWE Sävedalens AIK
124 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 2.09,02 2.09,02 SWE IFK Göteborg FI
128 Ewa Jacniak 90 PACE A POL Poland
K 800 m B-final2015-06-0716:05
119 Josefine Rytter 94 2.10,12 DEN Denmark
122 Mia Helene Mørck 99 2.11,79 2.11,79 DEN Denmark
123 Linn Bengtsson 97 2.11,80 SWE IFK Växjö
125 Isabella Andersson 97 2.15,53 SWE Turebergs FK.
126 Jennie Hurkmans 84 2.16,36 SWE Turebergs FK.
127 Elin Brink 97 2.14,33 SWE Mölndals AIK
129 Alexandra Everett 96 SWE Malmö AI
144 Ida Ekroth 96 PACE B SWE Upsala IF
K 400 m häck A-final2015-06-0713:55
131 Frida Persson 89 57,83 SWE Hammarby IF
132 Elise Malmberg 95 58,42 SWE Hässleholms AIS
133 Lynette Morgan 91 58,71 SWE Hammarby IF
134 Sara Bley 91 59,45 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
135 Johanna Holmén Svensson 95 59,50 61,07 SWE Ullevi FK
137 Marlen Aakre 93 59,60 NOR Norway
K 400 m häck B-final2015-06-0714:15
136 Evelin Hindrikes 91 59,54 SWE Atleticum Växjö SK
139 Isabelle Eriksson 86 60,32 SWE IFK Lidingö
140 Sofia Johnsson 94 60,56 SWE Hässelby SK
141 Hanna Palmqvist 96 62,07 62,07 SWE Mölndals AIK
142 Minna Svärd 98 62,62 62,62 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
143 Amanda Holmberg 98 62.19 SWE Lidköpings IS
K Tresteg2015-06-0713:00
146 Angelica Ström 81 13,43 SWE Spårvägens FK
147 Jasmin Sabir 92 13,28 SWE Hammarby IF
148 Senni Salminen 96 13,25 FIN Finland
149 Janne Nielsen 93 13,14 13,14 DEN Denmark
150 Monika Benserud 96 12.78 NOR Norway
151 Fanny Ernestam 98 12,87 SWE KFUM Örebro
152 Madeleine Nilsson 91 12,76 SWE Gefle IF
153 Malin Marmbrandt 85 12,74 SWE Västerås FK
155 Emilia Hammarström 96 12,67 SWE Wärnamo SK
156 Emma Ehrlin 93 12,49 SWE Ärla IF
157 Elvira Richardsson 96 12,28 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
158 Elina Rapp 93 11,98 SWE IFK Växjö
159 Elsa Herlitz 97 11,67 SWE Upsala IF
138 Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93 SWE Västerås FK
K Kula2015-06-0715:15
160 Trine Mulbjerg 90 16,76 16,46 DEN Denmark
161 Fanny Roos 95 16,36 16,36 SWE Atleticum Växjö SK
163 Sara Lennman 96 14,16 SWE Katrineholms SK
164 Jennie Söderholm 93 13,91 13,91 SWE Västerås FK
165 Maria Nilsson 95 13,90 SWE IK Orient
166 Lisa Carlsson 94 13,27 SWE Falu IK
167 Linn Bergstrand 96 12,90 SWE Ullevi FK
168 Linnea Jönsson 95 12,36 SWE Upsala IF
169 Victoria Engström Kindmark 97 12,06 SWE Upsala IF
K Slägga A-final2015-06-0713:35
170 Tracey Andersson 84 70,82 SWE Ullevi FK
171 Alexia Sedykh 93 69,73 FRA France
172 Eleni Larsson 93 67,82 67,82 SWE Huddinge AIS
173 Josefin Berg 85 67,18 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
174 Celina Julin 94 62,20 62,20 DEN Denmark
175 Emma Thor 97 60,51 60,51 SWE Turebergs FK.
176 Amanda Rydberg 93 60,45 60,45 SWE Västerås FK
168 Linnea Jönsson 95 59,17 SWE Upsala IF
K Slägga B-final2015-06-0712:20
177 Annika Larsson 96 52,37 SWE Upsala IF
178 Kajsa Wennberg 96 52,10 SWE Upsala IF
179 Hanna Mårtensson 96 51,89 51,89 SWE Hässelby SK
180 Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 46,00 SWE Turebergs FK.
181 Rebecka Hallerth 96 50,06 SWE Hellas FK