Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2022-02-05
Isak Andersson 96 7.14 - 22 7.14 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Berggren 96 7.16 - 22 7.16 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonatan Borg 03 6.89 - 22 6.89 SWE Hammarby IF
Måns Cyrén 05 7.24 - 22 7.24 SWE Gefle IF
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 7.10 - 22 7.10 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 7.61 - 22 7.61 SWE Upsala IF
Austin Hamilton 97 6.62 - 19 6.75 SWE Upsala IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 7.41 - 22 7.41 SWE Huddinge AIS
Albin Janderberg 99 10.21 - 22 10.21 SWE Västerås FK
Johannes Jansson 02 7.50 - 20 7.68 SWE Östhammar FI
Linus Jonsson 04 7.28 - 20 7.30 SWE Hässelby SK
Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 6.65 - 14 7.02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Krikor Krekorian 95 8.21 - 22 8.21 SWE Upsala IF
Adrian Kylington 07 7.47 - 22 7.47 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 6.83 - 20 6.92 SWE Spårvägens FK
William Larsson Svensson 02 7.40 - 22 7.40 SWE Gefle IF
Anssi Lehtevä 66 7.62 - 22 7.62 SWE Huddinge AIS
Marcus Lehto 73 7.90 - 20 7.97 SWE Boden FI
Viktor Lundqvist 04 8.34 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Magnusson 00 7.27 - 19 7.31 SWE Tjalve FIF
Lion Martinez 78 6.69 - 99 6.98 SWE Upsala IF
Dennis Melander 95 7.05 - 19 7.05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Oskar Motta 98 7.01 - 20 7.03 SWE Upsala IF
Mikhail Paramonov 83 - FIN Finland
Desmond Rogo 96 6.77 - 22 6.77 SWE Upsala IF
Odain Rose 92 6.62 - 13 6.72 SWE Upsala IF
Josh Routh 02 7.52 - 18 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 7.44 - 20 7.46 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Thor 00 6.78 - 22 6.78 SWE Strands IF
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 6.86 - 15 6.88 SWE Malmö AI
Fritz Ekane 91 - SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 7.63 - 20 7.72 SWE Upsala IF
Imran Lernebo 01 7.13 - 22 7.13 SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Strand 99 7.50 - 22 7.50 SWE Upsala IF
Linus Suwanakoo 02 7.27 - 22 7.27 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Thor 00 6.73 - 22 6.73 SWE Strands IF
Hero Östlund Sholars 96 - SWE Gefle IF
Viktor Skoglund 04 7.48 - 19 SWE Danderyds SK
David Steinberg 04 7.46 - 20 7.55 SWE Bromma IF
Edvin Livak 03 7.60 - 18 SWE Bromma IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 8.32 - 20 8.32 SWE Gefle IF
Josef Malsher 04 7.30 - 22 7.30 SWE Alunda SK
M 200 m2022-02-06
Isak Andersson 96 22.07 - 20 22.24 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Berggren 96 22.56 - 22 22.56 SWE Spårvägens FK
Måns Cyrén 05 23.74 - 22 23.74 SWE Gefle IF
Lukas Forss 04 24.68 - 22 24.68 SWE Upsala IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 23.27 - 22 23.27 SWE Huddinge AIS
Johannes Jansson 02 - SWE Östhammar FI
William Larsson Svensson 02 23.82 - 22 23.82 SWE Gefle IF
Lion Martinez 78 21.65 - 04 22.58 SWE Upsala IF
Mikhail Paramonov 83 - FIN Finland
Desmond Rogo 96 21.18 - 22 21.18 SWE Upsala IF
Mårten Skogman 67 24.21 - 22 24.21 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emil Sörqvist 03 23.27 - 22 23.27 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Thor 00 22.28 - 22 22.28 SWE Strands IF
Fritz Ekane 91 - SWE Upsala IF
Emil Johansson 02 21.67 - 21 21.93 SWE Turebergs FK
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 24.71 - 22 24.71 SWE Upsala IF
Imran Lernebo 01 22.67 - 22 22.67 SWE Turebergs FK
Didrik Lindhé Nilsson 03 24.35 - 22 24.35 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Rosqvist 98 23.48 - 22 23.48 SWE Upsala IF
Lucas Strand 99 24.61 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Linus Suwanakoo 02 23.76 - 22 23.76 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Thor 00 23.20 - 20 SWE Strands IF
Hilding Viirman 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Olov Åslund 62 28.67 - 22 28.67 SWE Upsala IF
Hero Östlund Sholars 96 - SWE Gefle IF
David Cenner 91 24.15 - 22 24.15 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Holm 03 24.90 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Eemeli Peura 03 23.64 - 22 23.64 SWE Upsala IF
Henrik Tegnér 70 25.35 - 20 25.39 SWE Spårvägens FK
Josef Malsher 04 25.21 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
M 400 m2022-02-04
Emil Sörqvist 03 51.15 - 22 51.15 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Johansson 02 47.67 - 21 48.45 SWE Turebergs FK
Didrik Lindhé Nilsson 03 53.25 - 22 53.25 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Rosqvist 98 50.90 - 17 51.13 SWE Upsala IF
Lucas Strand 99 51.98 - 22 51.98 SWE Upsala IF
Habtom Asgede 95 50.07 - 22 50.07 SWE Löparnas Vänner IF
Bobbie Baars 58 1:02.33 - 21 1:02.33 SWE Turebergs FK
Markus Brodin 04 49.85 - 22 49.85 SWE Danderyds SK
David Cenner 91 - SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson 04 52.58 - 22 52.58 SWE Danderyds SK
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 53.41 - 19 53.75 SWE Spårvägens FK
Casper Elliot 03 53.09 - 20 SWE Huddinge AIS
Filip Engström 04 53.52 - 22 53.52 SWE Hammarby IF
Zion Eriksson 02 49.89 - 22 49.89 SWE Falu IK
Gustav Gahne 01 48.80 - 22 48.80 SWE Hässelby SK
Nils Gähler 04 58.73 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Lukas Holm 03 54.72 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Kihlblom 98 50.71 - 22 50.71 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Liljestrand 03 54.79 - 22 54.79 SWE Upsala IF
Christopher Lundberg 03 56.12 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Nyström 03 48.61 - 22 48.61 SWE Rehns BK
Nikolaos Pathiakis 98 52.53 - 22 52.53 SWE Hammarby IF
Eemeli Peura 03 52.93 - 20 53.88 SWE Upsala IF
Alvin Rask 04 53.67 - 22 53.67 SWE Alunda SK
Björn Seifert 96 49.46 - 22 49.46 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Skoglund 04 52.08 - 19 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 49.55 - 22 49.55 SWE Danderyds SK
Henrik Tegnér 70 57.31 - 20 57.67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lucas Törnström 05 49.00 - 22 49.00 SWE Danderyds SK
Simon Öberg 03 55.24 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
M 800 m2022-02-05
Hilding Viirman 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Markus Brodin 04 1:57.70 - 22 1:57.70 SWE Danderyds SK
Nils Gähler 04 - SWE Bromma IF
Simon Öberg 03 2:10.95 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Björn Axelsson 73 2:14.38 - 21 2:14.38 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Eckerström 70 2:18.85 - 21 2:18.85 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alexander Hägg 06 2:00.59 - 22 2:00.59 SWE Hässelby SK
Anders Klockar 75 2:17.26 - 20 2:22.08 SWE Huddinge AIS
Svante Lenke 69 2:17.44 - 21 2:17.44 SWE Upsala IF
Jesper Rilegård 98 - SWE Täby IS
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 2:09.21 - 20 2:15.77 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anders Toll 61 2:10.43 - 19 2:24.38 SWE Uppsala LK
David Wallén 08 2:06.67 - 22 2:06.67 SWE Västerås FK
Samuel Berhane 05 1:57.32 - 22 1:57.32 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 2:05.02 - 22 2:05.02 SWE Hässelby SK
Fredrik Sundvall 02 2:25.49 - 20 2:25.84 SWE Gefle IF
M 1500 m2022-02-06
Hilding Viirman 04 4:58.54 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Svante Lenke 69 4:38.85 - 21 4:38.85 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 4:49.51 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Håkan Eriksson 61 4:11.09 - 06 4:32.24 SWE Malungs SFK
Viktor Hedborg 04 4:16.11 - 22 4:16.11 SWE Danderyds SK
Evert Jonsson 03 4:21.57 - 19 4:26.26 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Edvin Karlström 91 4:34.49 - 22 4:34.49 SWE Rehns BK
Valter Kjellberg 04 4:06.21 - 22 4:06.21 SWE Turebergs FK
M 3000 m2022-02-04
Alexander Ebbestad 03 10:38.67 - 20 11:12.54 SWE Upsala IF
Håkan Eriksson 61 8:54.10 - 05 9:31.40 SWE Malungs SFK
Elias Axelsson 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Erik Berzell 95 9:28.46 - SWE Järla Orientering
Daniel Bogren 00 - SWE IF Hagen
Christian Dahlmann 75 9:29.36 - 14 9:46.61 SWE Uppsala LK
Amaury Gouverneur 97 8:36.81 - 22 8:36.81 SWE Spårvägens FK
Axel Granqvist 99 8:19.23 - 21 8:33.59 SWE OK Ravinen
Jonatan Gustafsson 99 8:07.42 - 22 8:07.42 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mathias Hall 88 9:23.40 - 22 9:23.40 SWE Järla Orientering
Niels Christian Hellerud 00 - NOR Norway
Marcus Höglund 76 10:18.43 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Martin Jansson 91 9:47.11 - 18 10:15.54 SWE Söderhamns IF
Lukas Liland 99 - SWE OK Linné
Martin Regborn 92 8:13.78 - 22 8:13.78 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Ridefelt 91 8:39.63 - 17 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Christian Seeger 82 9:20.75 - 22 9:20.75 SWE Uppsala LK
Oskar Spets Storhov 99 8:42.51 - 22 8:42.51 SWE OK Linné
Erik Widmark 96 8:59.21 - 20 9:14.38 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Andreas Åkesson 87 9:12.32 - 19 9:49.71 SWE Saltsjöbadens IF
M 60 m häck2022-02-06
Johannes Jansson 02 - SWE Östhammar FI
David Adrian 98 8.60 - 20 8.62 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig All 02 8.44 - 22 8.44 SWE Täby IS
Linus Boyer 95 8.07 - 22 8.07 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Levin 92 7.79 - 19 7.96 SWE Malmö AI
Staffan Risberg 99 7.99 - 22 7.99 SWE Turebergs FK
Amir Shaker 89 7.77 - 16 8.13 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 7.96 - 22 7.96 SWE Ärla IF
M Höjd2022-02-05
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 2.05 - 20 2.01 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 1.80 - 18 1.65 SWE Östhammar FI
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1.81 - 22 1.81 SWE Upsala IF
Hampus Carlens 99 2.04 - 18 1.92 SWE IFK Lidingö
Erik Dahlberg 02 2.03 - 22 2.03 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil De Maria Petersson 02 - SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Eriksson 03 2.06 - 22 2.06 SWE Tyresö FK
Olle Hammarberg 01 1.92 - 22 1.92 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Sahlin 01 1.96 - 22 1.96 SWE IFK Lidingö
Isac Åsbrink 02 1.92 - 22 1.92 SWE Upsala IF
M Stav2022-02-06
Johannes Jansson 02 3.12 - 18 SWE Östhammar FI
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 4.50 - 20 4.40 SWE Bromma IF
Levi Back 08 3.70 - 22 3.70 SWE Turebergs FK
Teodor Borgius 03 4.86 - 22 4.86 SWE Hammarby IF
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft 92 5.01 - 17 4.53 SWE KFUM Örebro
Harald Gemmel 01 4.82 - 22 4.82 SWE Täby IS
Quincy Hackett 07 4.00 - 22 4.00 SWE Hammarby IF
Johan Jurander 03 4.70 - 22 4.70 SWE Motala AIF
Eric Mathier 04 3.93 - 22 3.93 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felix Nyberg 03 4.72 - 22 4.72 SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Rahm 05 4.76 - 22 4.76 SWE Västerås FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 4.44 - 22 4.44 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 5.00 - 21 4.81 SWE Hellas FK
Theodor Öhman 07 3.02 - 22 3.02 SWE Enköpings AI
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 3.18 - 22 3.18 SWE Hammarby IF
M Längd2022-02-05
Lukas Forss 04 6.34 - 22 6.34 SWE Upsala IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 7.31 - 22 7.31 SWE Huddinge AIS
Albin Janderberg 99 3.37 - 22 3.37 SWE Västerås FK
Johannes Jansson 02 6.14 - 20 5.83 SWE Östhammar FI
Linus Jonsson 04 6.76 - 20 6.47 SWE Hässelby SK
Krikor Krekorian 95 4.72 - 22 4.72 SWE Upsala IF
William Larsson Svensson 02 5.97 - 22 5.97 SWE Gefle IF
Josh Routh 02 7.04 - 22 7.04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Max Andersson 95 7.39 - 18 6.64 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Axelsson 02 6.26 - 22 6.26 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Björnstedt 99 6.98 - 19 6.97 SWE Upsala IF
Tobias Jonsson 96 6.79 - 17 6.64 SWE IK Orient
Edvin Livak 03 5.79 - 19 SWE Bromma IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 5.31 - 22 5.31 SWE Gefle IF
Tim Svantesson 00 6.70 - 20 6.35 SWE Upsala IF
Rickard Willman 94 7.32 - 18 6.97 SWE Täby IS
Josef Malsher 04 5.84 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
M Tresteg2022-02-04
Elias Ekman 07 11.68 - 22 11.68 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 11.42 - 21 11.42 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 11.84 - 22 11.84 SWE Upsala IF
Olle Hammarberg 01 13.02 - 22 13.02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tim Svantesson 00 14.31 - 22 14.31 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Vessby 07 10.14 - 22 10.14 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Ehrlin 90 15.87 - 19 15.64 SWE Hammarby IF
Leon Khunsunon 07 11.33 - 22 11.33 SWE Enköpings AI
Josef Malsher 04 11.61 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Alexander Nyman 00 14.49 - 22 14.49 SWE Hässelby SK
Michael Strupp 96 - GER Germany
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 13.50 - 22 13.50 SWE Hässelby SK
Olle Willner 07 12.30 - 22 12.30 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
M Kula2022-02-04
Niklas Lindstedt 93 17.33 - 15 17.08 SWE Hässelby SK
Patrik Lindstedt 99 16.51 - 20 16.18 SWE Hässelby SK
M Vikt2022-02-06
Elias Lind 03 16.62 - 22 16.62 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Bystedt 03 17.70 - 22 17.70 SWE Västerås FK
Adam Hellbom 04 16.26 - 22 16.26 SWE Falu IK
Johannes Nilsson 98 17.11 - 22 17.11 SWE Västerås FK
Albin Silén 03 16.19 - 22 16.19 SWE Strands IF
Ludvig Wallén 04 14.19 - 22 14.19 SWE Bromma IF
P19 60 m häck2022-02-06
Lukas Holm 03 - SWE Gefle IF
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 8.00 - 22 8.00 SWE Bromma IF
David Steinberg 04 8.92 - 22 8.92 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wändesjö 03 7.98 - 22 7.98 SWE Hammarby IF
P19 Kula2022-02-04
Elias Lind 03 18.11 - 22 18.11 SWE Hässelby SK
P17 60 m2022-02-04
William Brändeborn 05 7.34 - 22 7.34 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Ethan Chalon 05 7.30 - 22 7.30 SWE Upsala IF
Måns Cyrén 05 7.24 - 22 7.24 SWE Gefle IF
Oscar Dahlén 06 8.07 - 22 8.07 SWE Västerås FK
Marcus Eklund 05 7.35 - 22 7.35 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 7.23 - 22 7.23 SWE Täby IS
Hannes Erlingsson 06 8.11 - 22 8.11 SWE Bålsta IK
Oscar Heaton 05 7.72 - 22 7.72 SWE Huddinge AIS
Gustav Hellsten 05 7.50 - 22 7.50 SWE Spårvägens FK
Victor Johnson 05 8.01 - 22 8.01 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 7.46 - 22 7.46 SWE Hässelby SK
Tinh Lundström 06 7.47 - 22 7.47 SWE Leksands FIK
Filip Olsson 06 6.92 - 22 6.92 SWE Bromma IF
Edvin Sidwall 06 7.12 - 22 7.12 SWE Danderyds SK
Viggo Stridh 05 7.65 - 22 7.65 SWE Täby IS
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05 7.46 - 22 7.46 SWE Spårvägens FK
Victor Törnström 05 6.96 - 22 6.96 SWE Danderyds SK
Lucas Vesterlund 06 7.97 - 22 7.97 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kim Wingren 06 7.52 - 22 7.52 SWE Bromma IF
Albin Edgert 05 7.33 - 22 7.33 SWE Täby IS
Hugo Engkvist 06 7.85 - 21 7.85 SWE Upsala IF
David Hedlund Carlson 05 7.69 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Jack Forsberg 06 7.92 - 22 7.92 SWE Västerås FK
Edvin Tögenmark 06 7.81 - 21 7.81 SWE Upsala IF
Aleksandros Panajoti 06 7.93 - 22 7.93 SWE IK Stål
Leo Ericson 05 7.70 - 21 7.70 SWE Upsala IF
William Lindgren 05 7.60 - 22 7.60 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 7.92 - 22 7.92 SWE Tierps IF
Max Holm 06 8.24 - 22 8.24 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Carl Bergmark 06 7.43 - 22 7.43 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 200 m2022-02-06
Ethan Chalon 05 24.07 - 22 24.07 SWE Upsala IF
Måns Cyrén 05 23.74 - 22 23.74 SWE Gefle IF
Tinh Lundström 06 24.78 - 22 24.78 SWE Leksands FIK
Filip Olsson 06 24.80 - 19 SWE Bromma IF
Lucas Vesterlund 06 25.62 - 22 25.62 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kim Wingren 06 26.40 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Albin Edgert 05 23.40 - 22 23.40 SWE Täby IS
Hugo Engkvist 06 25.97 - 22 25.97 SWE Upsala IF
David Hedlund Carlson 05 23.86 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 - SWE IFK Lidingö
Gustav Källström 06 24.43 - 22 24.43 SWE Turebergs FK
Axel Nilsson 05 - SWE Bålsta IK
Viktor Norrby 06 28.53 - 22 28.53 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Svedberg 06 25.54 - 22 25.54 SWE Gefle IF
Leo Wickert 05 24.89 - 22 24.89 SWE Hässelby SK
Benjamin Cefo 05 - SWE Västerås FK
Jack Forsberg 06 24.66 - 22 24.66 SWE Västerås FK
Aleksandros Panajoti 06 26.01 - 22 26.01 SWE IK Stål
Viktor Rahm 05 23.43 - 22 23.43 SWE Västerås FK
Elis Gemzell 05 25.99 - 22 25.99 SWE Tierps IF
P17 400 m2022-02-04
Hannes Erlingsson 06 1:00.63 - 22 1:00.63 SWE Bålsta IK
Victor Johnson 05 55.87 - 22 55.87 SWE Bromma IF
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05 53.20 - 22 53.20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viktor Norrby 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Tor Agnvall 07 - SWE Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 55.10 - 22 55.10 SWE Turebergs FK
Benjamin Cefo 05 - SWE Västerås FK
Aron Gullberg 06 57.52 - 22 57.52 SWE Hammarby IF
Robin Göransson 05 56.87 - 22 56.87 SWE Turebergs FK
Viggo Olsson 06 54.85 - 22 54.85 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Holm 05 58.73 - 22 58.73 SWE Gefle IF
Felix Johnsson 06 56.40 - 22 56.40 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Klockar 06 57.35 - 22 57.35 SWE Huddinge AIS
Edvin Tögenmark 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Aleksandros Panajoti 06 - SWE IK Stål
Alfred Berglind 06 54.09 - 22 54.09 SWE Hammarby IF
Elias Kapell 06 53.16 - 22 53.16 SWE Hammarby IF
Leo Ericson 05 55.38 - 22 55.38 SWE Upsala IF
P17 1500 m2022-02-06
Lucas Vesterlund 06 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Alexander Hägg 06 4:12.59 - 22 4:12.59 SWE Hässelby SK
Lucas Asplund 06 4:23.55 - 22 4:23.55 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elis Bergendahl Hansson 05 4:48.97 - 22 4:48.97