Startlista per klubb  
 
P13 60 m häck
Jonatan Borg 03 FIF Gnistan
Teodor Borgius 03 FIF Gnistan
Simon Colling 03 FIF Gnistan
Markus Moberg 03 9,64 FIF Gnistan
Martin Sundberg 03 12,56 FIF Gnistan
Erik Torgersson 03 FIF Gnistan
Emil Tärnvik 03 FIF Gnistan
Teodor Dahl 03 Huddinge AIS
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS
David Thid 03 Huddinge AIS
Hugo Ahlenius 03 Hässelby SK
Vincent Aurosell 03 Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK
Vilde Norström 03 Hässelby SK
Sebastian Ljungberg 03 IFK Lidingö
Hugo Liljegren 03 FIF Gnistan
Christopher Lundberg 03 FIF Gnistan
Edvin Olsson 03 FIF Gnistan
Erik Palmaer 03 FIF Gnistan
Adam Eckerberg 03 Täby IS
Lowe Gylling 03 Täby IS
Ludwig Lissgärde 03 Täby IS
P13 Stav
Jonatan Borg 03 FIF Gnistan
Teodor Borgius 03 FIF Gnistan
Markus Moberg 03 FIF Gnistan
Martin Sundberg 03 1,92 FIF Gnistan
Erik Torgersson 03 FIF Gnistan
Teodor Dahl 03 Huddinge AIS
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS
David Thid 03 Huddinge AIS
Hugo Ahlenius 03 Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK
Vilde Norström 03 Hässelby SK
Leon Göthman Hermansson 03 IFK Lidingö
Hugo Liljegren 03 FIF Gnistan
Teo Paganus 03 FIF Gnistan
Erik Palmaer 03 FIF Gnistan
Adam Eckerberg 03 Täby IS
Ludwig Lissgärde 03 Täby IS
P13 Längd
David Gyllenswärd 03 IFK Lidingö
Jonatan Borg 03 FIF Gnistan
Teodor Borgius 03 FIF Gnistan
Simon Colling 03 FIF Gnistan
Alexander Finér 03 FIF Gnistan
Markus Moberg 03 FIF Gnistan
Martin Sundberg 03 4,04 FIF Gnistan
Erik Torgersson 03 FIF Gnistan
Emil Tärnvik 03 FIF Gnistan
Teodor Dahl 03 Huddinge AIS
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS
David Thid 03 Huddinge AIS
Hugo Ahlenius 03 Hässelby SK
Vincent Aurosell 03 Hässelby SK
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK
Vilde Norström 03 Hässelby SK
Lowe Appelblad 03 IFK Lidingö
Victor Björk 03 IFK Lidingö
Leon Göthman Hermansson 03 IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Ljungberg 03 IFK Lidingö
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 FIF Gnistan
Fredrik Frunck 03 FIF Gnistan
Hugo Liljegren 03 FIF Gnistan
Christopher Lundberg 03 FIF Gnistan
Edvin Olsson 03 FIF Gnistan
Teo Paganus 03 FIF Gnistan
Erik Palmaer 03 FIF Gnistan
Adam Eckerberg 03 Täby IS
Victor Forsebäck 03 Täby IS
Lowe Gylling 03 Täby IS
Ludwig Lissgärde 03 Täby IS
P13 Kula
David Gyllenswärd 03 IFK Lidingö
Jonatan Borg 03 FIF Gnistan
Teodor Borgius 03 FIF Gnistan
Simon Colling 03 FIF Gnistan
Alexander Finér 03 FIF Gnistan
Markus Moberg 03 FIF Gnistan
Martin Sundberg 03 8,33 FIF Gnistan
Emil Tärnvik 03 FIF Gnistan
Teodor Dahl 03 Huddinge AIS
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03 Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS
Elias Lind 03 Hässelby SK
Vilde Norström 03 Hässelby SK
Lowe Appelblad 03 IFK Lidingö
Victor Björk 03 IFK Lidingö
Leon Göthman Hermansson 03 IFK Lidingö
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 FIF Gnistan
Fredrik Frunck 03 FIF Gnistan
Hugo Liljegren 03 FIF Gnistan
Teo Paganus 03 FIF Gnistan
Erik Palmaer 03 FIF Gnistan
Adam Eckerberg 03 Täby IS
Victor Forsebäck 03 Täby IS
Lowe Gylling 03 Täby IS
Ludwig Lissgärde 03 Täby IS
P13 5x200 m
P13 Lag 1 Hammarby 03 FIF Gnistan
P13 Lag 1 Huddinge 03 Huddinge AIS
P13 Lag 1 Hässelby 03 Hässelby SK
P13 Lag 1 Lidingö 03 IFK Lidingö
P13 Lag 1 Tureberg 03 FIF Gnistan
P13 Lag 1 Täby 03 Täby IS
P12 60 m häck
Rasmus Larsson 04 IFK Lidingö
Mio Bogdon 04 FIF Gnistan
Filip Engström 04 10,71 10,71 FIF Gnistan
Guilhem Fulchiron 04 13,74 FIF Gnistan
Vincent Hill 04 FIF Gnistan
Nils Holm 04 FIF Gnistan
Winston Marklund 04 FIF Gnistan
Tobias Pettersson 04 FIF Gnistan
Hugo Andersson 04 Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Bergenroth 04 Huddinge AIS
Anton Birkoff 04 Huddinge AIS
Joel Borrman 04 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Felix Johansson 04 Huddinge AIS
Teo Larssen 04 Huddinge AIS
Eric Mathier 04 Huddinge AIS
William Ramsfeldt 04 Huddinge AIS
Lukas Rudheim Nordh 04 Huddinge AIS
Albin Sandberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Elliot Ståhl 04 Huddinge AIS
Vincent Ståhl 04 Huddinge AIS
Olle Thimberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Christian Varonen 05 Huddinge AIS
Dennis Varonen 04 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS
Victor Wassen 04 Huddinge AIS
David Björklund 04 Hässelby SK
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK
Kalle Billing 04 FIF Gnistan
Conor Hogan 04 FIF Gnistan
Hugo Winther 04 FIF Gnistan
Arvid Glavare Karlsson 04 Täby IS
Hjalmar Levin 04 14,08 14,08 Täby IS
Isak Sterner 04 11,28 Täby IS
Max Sundgren 04 Täby IS
P12 Höjd
Rasmus Larsson 04 IFK Lidingö
Mio Bogdon 04 FIF Gnistan
Filip Engström 04 1,34 1,34 FIF Gnistan
Guilhem Fulchiron 04 1,27 FIF Gnistan
Vincent Hill 04 FIF Gnistan
Nils Holm 04 FIF Gnistan
Fabian Linderoth 04 FIF Gnistan
Winston Marklund 04 FIF Gnistan
Tobias Pettersson 04 FIF Gnistan
Björn Ramel Ternhag 04 FIF Gnistan
Hugo Andersson 04 Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Bergenroth 04 Huddinge AIS
Anton Birkoff 04 Huddinge AIS
Joel Borrman 04 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Felix Johansson 04 Huddinge AIS
Teo Larssen 04 Huddinge AIS
Eric Mathier 04 Huddinge AIS
William Ramsfeldt 04 Huddinge AIS
Albin Sandberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Vincent Ståhl 04 Huddinge AIS
Olle Thimberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Christian Varonen 05 Huddinge AIS
Dennis Varonen 04 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS
Victor Wassen 04 Huddinge AIS
David Björklund 04 Hässelby SK
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK
Melker Carlens 04 IFK Lidingö
Kalle Billing 04 FIF Gnistan
Elias Engström 04 FIF Gnistan
Conor Hogan 04 FIF Gnistan
Valter Kjellberg 04 FIF Gnistan
Hugo Winther 04 FIF Gnistan
Arvid Glavare Karlsson 04 Täby IS
Hjalmar Levin 04 Täby IS
Isak Sterner 04 1,40 Täby IS
Max Sundgren 04 1,30 Täby IS
P12 Längd
Rasmus Larsson 04 IFK Lidingö
Mio Bogdon 04 FIF Gnistan
Matheo Chow 04 FIF Gnistan
Filip Engström 04 4,45 4,45 FIF Gnistan
Alexander Forsmark 04 FIF Gnistan
Guilhem Fulchiron 04 FIF Gnistan
Vincent Hill 04 FIF Gnistan
Nils Holm 04 FIF Gnistan
Fabian Linderoth 04 FIF Gnistan
Winston Marklund 04 FIF Gnistan
Morgan Marmegård 04 FIF Gnistan
Tobias Pettersson 04 FIF Gnistan
Björn Ramel Ternhag 04 FIF Gnistan
Hugo Andersson 04 Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Bergenroth 04 Huddinge AIS
Anton Birkoff 04 Huddinge AIS
Joel Borrman 04 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Felix Johansson 04 Huddinge AIS
Teo Larssen 04 Huddinge AIS
Eric Mathier 04 Huddinge AIS
William Ramsfeldt 04 Huddinge AIS
Albin Sandberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Elliot Ståhl 04 Huddinge AIS
Vincent Ståhl 04 Huddinge AIS
Olle Thimberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Christian Varonen 05 Huddinge AIS
Dennis Varonen 04 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS
Victor Wassen 04 Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK
Albin Norberg 04 Hässelby SK
Elvis Olsén 04 Hässelby SK
Ludvig Olsson 04 Hässelby SK
Melker Carlens 04 IFK Lidingö
Albin Svensson Almkvist 04 IFK Lidingö
Kalle Billing 04 FIF Gnistan
Elias Engström 04 FIF Gnistan
Conor Hogan 04 FIF Gnistan
Valter Kjellberg 04 FIF Gnistan
Max Lind 04 FIF Gnistan
Hugo Winther 04 FIF Gnistan
Arvid Glavare Karlsson 04 Täby IS
Hjalmar Levin 04 3,28 3,28 Täby IS
Isak Sterner 04 4,47 Täby IS
Max Sundgren 04 4,01 Täby IS
P12 Kula
Rasmus Larsson 04 IFK Lidingö
Mio Bogdon 04 FIF Gnistan
Filip Engström 04 FIF Gnistan
Alexander Forsmark 04 FIF Gnistan
Guilhem Fulchiron 04 4,25 FIF Gnistan
Vincent Hill 04 FIF Gnistan
Nils Holm 04 FIF Gnistan
Fabian Linderoth 04 FIF Gnistan
Winston Marklund 04 FIF Gnistan
Tobias Pettersson 04 FIF Gnistan
Björn Ramel Ternhag 04 FIF Gnistan
Hugo Andersson 04 Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Bergenroth 04 Huddinge AIS
Anton Birkoff 04 Huddinge AIS
Joel Borrman 04 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Felix Johansson 04 Huddinge AIS
Teo Larssen 04 Huddinge AIS
Eric Mathier 04 Huddinge AIS
William Ramsfeldt 04 Huddinge AIS
Albin Sandberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Olle Thimberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Christian Varonen 05 Huddinge AIS
Dennis Varonen 04 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS
Victor Wassen 04 Huddinge AIS
David Björklund 04 Hässelby SK
Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 Hässelby SK
Albin Norberg 04 Hässelby SK
Elvis Olsén 04 Hässelby SK
Ludvig Olsson 04 Hässelby SK
Melker Carlens 04 IFK Lidingö
Kalle Billing 04 FIF Gnistan
Conor Hogan 04 FIF Gnistan
Valter Kjellberg 04 FIF Gnistan
Max Lind 04 FIF Gnistan
Hugo Winther 04 FIF Gnistan
Arvid Glavare Karlsson 04 Täby IS
Isak Sterner 04 7,72 Täby IS
P12 5x200 m
P12 Lag 1 Hammarby 04 FIF Gnistan
P12 Lag 2 Hammarby 04 FIF Gnistan
P12 Lag 1 Huddinge 04 Huddinge AIS
P12 Lag 2 Huddinge 04 Huddinge AIS
P12 Lag 3 Huddinge 04 Huddinge AIS
P12 Lag 1 Hässelby 04 Hässelby SK
P12 Lag 1 Lidingö 04 IFK Lidingö
P12 Lag 1 Tureberg 04 FIF Gnistan
P12 Lag 1 Täby 04 Täby IS
F13 60 m häck
Isolde Enholm 03 FIF Gnistan
Paola Söderhielm 03 Täby IS
Klara Avebäck 03 FIF Gnistan
Albertina Brandt 03 FIF Gnistan
Anna-Lisa Deltin 03 FIF Gnistan
Beata Edelholm 03 FIF Gnistan
Noelle Hjortsmark 03 FIF Gnistan
Kathleen Larsson 03 FIF Gnistan
Sara Luul 03 FIF Gnistan
Alicia Löwhagen 03 FIF Gnistan
Moa Ivarsson 03 Huddinge AIS
Ebba Kristiansson 03 Huddinge AIS
Iza Ramså Ness 03 Huddinge AIS
Linnéa Richtnér 03 Huddinge AIS
Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS
Alicia Schandl 03 Huddinge AIS
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS
Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS
Johanna Abraha 03 Hässelby SK
Tava Barivan 03 Hässelby SK
Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK
Anna Bengtsson 03 Hässelby SK
Elsa Eriksson 03 Hässelby SK
Clara Falenius 03 Hässelby SK
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03 Hässelby SK
Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK
Elenor Tunell 03 Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK
Nora Dahle 03 IFK Lidingö
Rebecka Hagardt 03 IFK Lidingö
Nanna Hart 03 IFK Lidingö
Tilda Kjerfve 03 IFK Lidingö
Victoria Psilander 03 10,36 IFK Lidingö
Sara Ringqvist 03 IFK Lidingö
Rebecca Sandström 03 IFK Lidingö
Fanny Wijkström 03 IFK Lidingö
Vanna Ullén 03 FIF Gnistan
Victoria Cummings 03 Täby IS
Kristina Dahlström 03 Täby IS
Emma Dryselius 03 Täby IS
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS
Ellen Kling 03 Täby IS
Kajsa Manzi 03 10,25 10,25 Täby IS
Hilda Milton-Engkvist 03 Täby IS
Wilma Nygren 03 Täby IS
Tove Tjeder 03 Täby IS
Emma Weissenborn 03 Täby IS
Tove Widström 03 11,46 Täby IS
F13 Stav
Isolde Enholm 03 FIF Gnistan
Paola Söderhielm 03 Täby IS
Rakel Wahlberg 03 IFK Lidingö
Beata Edelholm 03 FIF Gnistan
Linn Harryson 03 1,82 FIF Gnistan
Kathleen Larsson 03 FIF Gnistan
Sara Luul 03 FIF Gnistan
Alicia Löwhagen 03 2,22 FIF Gnistan
Ida Absér 03 Huddinge AIS
Moa Ivarsson 03 Huddinge AIS
Ebba Kristiansson 03 Huddinge AIS
Iza Ramså Ness 03 Huddinge AIS
Linnéa Richtnér 03 Huddinge AIS
Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS
Alicia Schandl 03 Huddinge AIS
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS
Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS
Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK
Anna Bengtsson 03 Hässelby SK
Elsa Eriksson 03 Hässelby SK
Clara Falenius 03 Hässelby SK
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03 Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK
Filippa Almkvist 03 IFK Lidingö
Liv Berglöf 03 1,51 1,51 IFK Lidingö
Rebecka Hagardt 03 2,18 IFK Lidingö
Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö
Rebecca Sandström 03 IFK Lidingö
Vanna Ullén 03 FIF Gnistan
Victoria Cummings 03 Täby IS
Emma Dryselius 03 Täby IS
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS
Diana Landström 03 Täby IS
Kajsa Manzi 03 Täby IS
Hilda Milton-Engkvist 03 Täby IS
Emma Weissenborn 03 Täby IS
Tove Widström 03 1,96 Täby IS
F13 Längd
Isolde Enholm 03 FIF Gnistan
Paola Söderhielm 03 Täby IS
Rakel Wahlberg 03 IFK Lidingö
Klara Avebäck 03 FIF Gnistan
Sigrid Beckman Berg 03 FIF Gnistan
Albertina Brandt 03 FIF Gnistan
Ella Carron 03 FIF Gnistan
Anna-Lisa Deltin 03 FIF Gnistan
Beata Edelholm 03 FIF Gnistan
Alva Frondell 03 FIF Gnistan
Linn Harryson 03 FIF Gnistan
Noelle Hjortsmark 03 FIF Gnistan
Hilda Larheden Utvik 03 FIF Gnistan
Kathleen Larsson 03 FIF Gnistan
Clara Lidén 03 FIF Gnistan
Sara Luul 03 FIF Gnistan
Alicia Löwhagen 03 FIF Gnistan
Paulina Miletic 03 FIF Gnistan
Ida Absér 03 Huddinge AIS
Juliana Andersson 03 Huddinge AIS
Alma Forsander 03 Huddinge AIS
Moa Ivarsson 03 Huddinge AIS
Ebba Kristiansson 03 Huddinge AIS
Iza Ramså Ness 03 Huddinge AIS
Linnéa Richtnér 03 Huddinge AIS
Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS
Alicia Schandl 03 Huddinge AIS
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS
Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS
Johanna Abraha 03 Hässelby SK
Tava Barivan 03 Hässelby SK
Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK
Anna Bengtsson 03 Hässelby SK
Elsa Eriksson 03 Hässelby SK
Clara Falenius 03 Hässelby SK
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03 Hässelby SK
Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK
Linnea Palmgren 03 Hässelby SK
Anna Robertsson 03 Hässelby SK
Elenor Tunell 03 Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK
Liv Berglöf 03 3,74 3,74 IFK Lidingö
Rebecka Hagardt 03 4,29 IFK Lidingö
Nanna Hart 03 IFK Lidingö
Josefine Jerner 03 IFK Lidingö
Tilda Kjerfve 03 IFK Lidingö
Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö
Rebecca Sandström 03 IFK Lidingö
Fanny Wijkström 03 IFK Lidingö
Vanna Ullén 03 FIF Gnistan
Victoria Cummings 03 Täby IS
Kristina Dahlström 03 4,15 Täby IS
Emma Dryselius 03 Täby IS
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS
Ellen Kling 03 Täby IS
Diana Landström 03 Täby IS
Kajsa Manzi 03 Täby IS
Hilda Milton-Engkvist 03 Täby IS
Wilma Nygren 03 Täby IS
Tove Tjeder 03 Täby IS
Emma Weissenborn 03 Täby IS
Tove Widström 03 4,00 Täby IS
F13 Kula
Isolde Enholm 03 FIF Gnistan
Paola Söderhielm 03 Täby IS
Rakel Wahlberg 03 IFK Lidingö
Klara Avebäck 03 FIF Gnistan
Albertina Brandt 03 FIF Gnistan
Anna-Lisa Deltin 03 FIF Gnistan
Beata Edelholm 03 FIF Gnistan
Alva Frondell 03 FIF Gnistan
Linn Harryson 03 8,95 FIF Gnistan
Noelle Hjortsmark 03 FIF Gnistan
Julia Karlsson 03 FIF Gnistan
Hilda Larheden Utvik 03 FIF Gnistan
Kathleen Larsson 03 FIF Gnistan
Clara Lidén 03 FIF Gnistan
Sara Luul 03 FIF Gnistan
Alicia Löwhagen 03 FIF Gnistan
Paulina Miletic 03 FIF Gnistan
Olivia Riddle 03 9,90 FIF Gnistan
Ida Absér 03 Huddinge AIS
Alma Forsander 03 Huddinge AIS
Moa Ivarsson 03 Huddinge AIS
Ebba Kristiansson 03 Huddinge AIS
Iza Ramså Ness 03 Huddinge AIS
Linnéa Richtnér 03 Huddinge AIS
Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS
Alicia Schandl 03 Huddinge AIS
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS
Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS
Johanna Abraha 03 Hässelby SK
Tava Barivan 03 Hässelby SK
Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK
Anna Bengtsson 03 Hässelby SK
Elsa Eriksson 03 Hässelby SK
Clara Falenius 03 Hässelby SK
Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03 Hässelby SK
Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK
Linnea Palmgren 03 Hässelby SK
Elenor Tunell 03 Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03 Hässelby SK
Filippa Almkvist 03 8,52 8,52 IFK Lidingö
Nora Dahle 03 IFK Lidingö
Rebecka Hagardt 03 IFK Lidingö
Nanna Hart 03 IFK Lidingö
Josefine Jerner 03 IFK Lidingö
Tilda Kjerfve 03 6,42 IFK Lidingö
Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö
Rebecca Sandström 03 IFK Lidingö
Fanny Wijkström 03 IFK Lidingö
Vanna Ullén 03 FIF Gnistan
Victoria Cummings 03 Täby IS
Kristina Dahlström 03 Täby IS
Emma Dryselius 03 Täby IS
Tova Gabrielsson 03 Täby IS
Ellen Kling 03 Täby IS
Diana Landström 03 Täby IS
Kajsa Manzi 03 9,48 9,48 Täby IS
Hilda Milton-Engkvist 03 Täby IS
Wilma Nygren 03 Täby IS
Tove Tjeder 03 Täby IS
Emma Weissenborn 03 Täby IS
Tove Widström 03 7,79 Täby IS
F13 5x200 m
F13 Lag Blå Hammarby 03 FIF Gnistan
F13 Lag Grön Hammarby 03 FIF Gnistan
F13 Lag Röd Hammarby 03 FIF Gnistan
F13 Lag 1 Huddinge 03 Huddinge AIS
F13 Lag 1 Hässelby 03 Hässelby SK
F13 Lag 2 Hässelby 03 Hässelby SK
F13 Lag 1 Lidingö 03 IFK Lidingö
F13 Lag 2 Lidingö 03 IFK Lidingö
F13 Lag 1 Tureberg 03 FIF Gnistan
F13 Lag 1 Täby 03 Täby IS
F13 Lag 2 Täby 03 Täby IS
F12 60 m häck
Olivia Rihagen 04 IFK Lidingö
Mira Elgeryd 04 FIF Gnistan
Alva Enblad 04 FIF Gnistan
Hedvig Hasselberg 04 FIF Gnistan
Allannah Hellstadius 04 FIF Gnistan
Olga Jäderhag 04 FIF Gnistan
Frida Krantz 04 FIF Gnistan
Lana Lackanovic 04 FIF Gnistan
Ella Molvin 04 FIF Gnistan
Alma Robling 04 FIF Gnistan
Moa Von Malmborg 04 FIF Gnistan
Maya Aunundby 04 Huddinge AIS
Emelie Axen 04 Huddinge AIS
Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS
Adelia De Flon 04 Huddinge AIS
Siri Fallberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS
Jennie Gregestam 04 Huddinge AIS
Ella Gryte 04 Huddinge AIS
Emma Haglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Viktoria Lind 04 Huddinge AIS
Hedda Lundström 04 Huddinge AIS
Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS
Alva Rosendahl 04 Huddinge AIS
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Svennersjö 04 Huddinge AIS
Sara Dorogi 04 Hässelby SK
Jennifer Forssberg Semnani 04 Hässelby SK
Isabelle Lupu 04 Hässelby SK
Andrea Mannheimer 04 Hässelby SK
Amina Sabik 04 Hässelby SK
Nathalia Yacoub 04 Hässelby SK
Alicia Ahlström 04 IFK Lidingö
Selma Bruun 04 IFK Lidingö
Emilia Englund 04 IFK Lidingö
Eleonora Engström 04 IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö
Alicia Larsten 04 IFK Lidingö
Emelie Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Felicia Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Stella Sajdak 04 IFK Lidingö
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö
Alinta Broby 04 FIF Gnistan
Lorena Guzman 04 FIF Gnistan
Nadine Kight 04 FIF Gnistan
Saga Norrman 04 FIF Gnistan
Elin Snis 04 FIF Gnistan
Engla Wik 04 FIF Gnistan
Matilda Erlandsson Holmström 04 Täby IS
Fanny Karlsson 04 Täby IS
Nora Lindahl 04 Täby IS
Nicole Nyberg 04 Täby IS
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 11,40 Täby IS
Louise Tilly 04 Täby IS
F12 Höjd
Mira Elgeryd 04 FIF Gnistan
Allannah Hellstadius 04 FIF Gnistan
Olga Jäderhag 04 FIF Gnistan
Frida Krantz 04 FIF Gnistan
Lana Lackanovic 04 FIF Gnistan
Emma Lundqvist 04 FIF Gnistan
Alma Robling 04 FIF Gnistan
Elina Rocksén 04 FIF Gnistan
Maya Aunundby 04 Huddinge AIS
Emelie Axen 04 Huddinge AIS
Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS
Siri Fallberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS
Ella Gryte 04 Huddinge AIS
Emma Haglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Viktoria Lind 04 Huddinge AIS
Hedda Lundström 04 Huddinge AIS
Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS
Alva Rosendahl 04 Huddinge AIS
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Svennersjö 04 Huddinge AIS
Sara Dorogi 04 Hässelby SK
Isabelle Lupu 04 Hässelby SK
Andrea Mannheimer 04 Hässelby SK
Nathalia Yacoub 04 Hässelby SK
Alicia Ahlström 04 IFK Lidingö
Elin Bohm 04 1,10 1,10 IFK Lidingö
Selma Bruun 04 IFK Lidingö
Eleonora Engström 04 IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö
Alicia Larsten 04 IFK Lidingö
Emelie Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Felicia Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Louise Malm 04 IFK Lidingö
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö
Lorena Guzman 04 FIF Gnistan
Nadine Kight 04 FIF Gnistan
Elin Snis 04 FIF Gnistan
Engla Wik 04 FIF Gnistan
Matilda Erlandsson Holmström 04 Täby IS
Fanny Karlsson 04 1,20 1,20 Täby IS
Nora Lindahl 04 Täby IS
Nicole Nyberg 04 Täby IS
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 1,40 Täby IS
Louise Tilly 04 Täby IS
F12 Längd
Olivia Rihagen 04 IFK Lidingö
Emelie Aulin 04 3,09 FIF Gnistan
Aissatou Cicce 04 FIF Gnistan
Mira Elgeryd 04 FIF Gnistan
Alva Enblad 04 FIF Gnistan
Hedvig Hasselberg 04 FIF Gnistan
Allannah Hellstadius 04 FIF Gnistan
Olga Jäderhag 04 FIF Gnistan
Frida Krantz 04 FIF Gnistan
Lana Lackanovic 04 FIF Gnistan
Emma Lundqvist 04 FIF Gnistan
Alma Robling 04 FIF Gnistan
Elina Rocksén 04 FIF Gnistan
Alice Viidas 04 FIF Gnistan
Moa Von Malmborg 04 FIF Gnistan
Maya Aunundby 04 Huddinge AIS
Emelie Axen 04 Huddinge AIS
Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS
Adelia De Flon 04 Huddinge AIS
Siri Fallberg 04 Huddinge AIS
Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS
Jennie Gregestam 04 Huddinge AIS
Ella Gryte 04 Huddinge AIS
Emma Haglund 04 Huddinge AIS
Viktoria Lind 04 Huddinge AIS
Hedda Lundström 04 Huddinge AIS
Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS
Alva Rosendahl 04 Huddinge AIS
Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS
Saga Svennersjö 04 Huddinge AIS
Sara Dorogi 04 Hässelby SK
Jennifer Forssberg Semnani 04 Hässelby SK
Isabelle Lupu 04 Hässelby SK
Andrea Mannheimer 04 Hässelby SK
Emma Rosenholm 04 Hässelby SK
Amina Sabik 04 Hässelby SK
Nathalia Yacoub 04 Hässelby SK
Alicia Ahlström 04 IFK Lidingö
Selma Bruun 04 IFK Lidingö
Emilia Englund 04 IFK Lidingö
Eleonora Engström 04 IFK Lidingö
Malin Fröberg 04 IFK Lidingö
Vilda Gunnarsson 04 IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö
Alicia Larsten 04 IFK Lidingö
Emelie Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Felicia Majby 04 IFK Lidingö
Louise Malm 04 IFK Lidingö
Stella Sajdak 04 IFK Lidingö
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö
Lisa Bero Lettse 04 FIF Gnistan