Startlista per klubb  
 
P15 60 m2022-12-03
7 David Ahlberg 09 8.54 - 22 Bromma IF
32 Victor Jakobson 08 9.22 - 22 Danderyds SK
49 Albin Lind 09 - Duvbo IK
56 Vincent Huselius 08 7.87 - 22 Hammarby IF
86 Samuel Oliveira 09 9.32 - 21 Hanvikens SK
87 Hugo Wiklund 09 10.22 - 20 Hanvikens SK
93 Auke Brands 08 8.94 - 22 Hellas FK
104 Joar Larsson 09 8.23 - 21 Huddinge AIS
119 Alvin Daniels 09 9.53 - 21 Hässelby SK
120 Sigge Fors 09 9.60 - 22 Hässelby SK
121 Åke Grönnesby 09 - Hässelby SK
155 Algot Eriksson 08 8.63 - 22 IF Linden
156 Wilton Furubom 09 - IF Linden
161 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 8.40 - 22 8.40 IF Linnéa
184 Ruben Hart 08 8.83 - 21 IFK Lidingö
198 Melvin Håkansson 09 8.76 - 22 Kalmar SK
202 Theodor Dauner 08 8.58 - 22 Mälarhöjdens IK
203 Anton Drufva 09 9.02 - 22 9.02 Mälarhöjdens IK
227 Tim Franc 09 - Sundbybergs IK
228 Kasper Langevoort 09 9.42 - 21 Sundbybergs IK
229 Thomas Moussay 09 8.91 - 21 Sundbybergs IK
231 Filip Wincent 09 8.24 - 22 Sundbybergs IK
265 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 8.53 - 21 Turebergs FK
266 Levi Back 08 8.00 - 22 8.00 Turebergs FK
267 Jordan Benitez 08 - Turebergs FK
269 William Blomquist 08 8.90 - 19 Turebergs FK
270 Oliver Carlsson 08 9.64 - 19 Turebergs FK
271 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 8.43 - 21 Turebergs FK
272 Jonathan Dalid 09 8.73 - 21 Turebergs FK
274 Jack Forssmed 09 9.19 - 21 Turebergs FK
275 Carl Grindange 09 8.54 - 21 Turebergs FK
276 Filip Hessle 09 - Turebergs FK
277 Oskar Källström 09 9.98 - 21 Turebergs FK
278 Anton Lind 08 - Turebergs FK
280 Gabriel Melander 09 8.62 - 22 8.62 Turebergs FK
282 William Strömberg 08 8.19 - 22 Turebergs FK
283 Ivar Tiberg 09 9.39 - 19 Turebergs FK
284 Leo Wäppling 09 - Turebergs FK
285 Evert Östlind 08 7.94 - 22 Turebergs FK
565 Zanyar Alpergin 08 8.00 - 22 8.00 Upsala IF
566 Edvin Våhlin 08 8.03 - 22 8.03 Upsala IF
P15 200 m2022-12-03
7 David Ahlberg 09 27.53 - 22 Bromma IF
32 Victor Jakobson 08 - Danderyds SK
56 Vincent Huselius 08 26.09 - 22 Hammarby IF
86 Samuel Oliveira 09 - Hanvikens SK
93 Auke Brands 08 - Hellas FK
103 Alexander Granqvist 08 30.45 - 20 Huddinge AIS
104 Joar Larsson 09 - Huddinge AIS
105 Ville Mårtensson 09 - Huddinge AIS
106 Nemanja Opacic 08 28.38 - 22 Huddinge AIS
119 Alvin Daniels 09 - Hässelby SK
161 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 27.32 - 22 27.32 IF Linnéa
167 Adam Andersson 09 - IF Triangeln
184 Ruben Hart 08 30.81 - 20 IFK Lidingö
205 Hannes Lundmark 08 - Mälarhöjdens IK
229 Thomas Moussay 09 - Sundbybergs IK
230 Axel Pettersson 09 - Sundbybergs IK
231 Filip Wincent 09 - Sundbybergs IK
265 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - Turebergs FK
266 Levi Back 08 26.58 - 22 Turebergs FK
267 Jordan Benitez 08 - Turebergs FK
268 Viktor Berg 09 - Turebergs FK
269 William Blomquist 08 - Turebergs FK
271 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 - Turebergs FK
274 Jack Forssmed 09 - Turebergs FK
275 Carl Grindange 09 27.34 - 22 Turebergs FK
276 Filip Hessle 09 - Turebergs FK
277 Oskar Källström 09 - Turebergs FK
278 Anton Lind 08 - Turebergs FK
280 Gabriel Melander 09 29.34 - 22 29.34 Turebergs FK
282 William Strömberg 08 - Turebergs FK
283 Ivar Tiberg 09 - Turebergs FK
284 Leo Wäppling 09 - Turebergs FK
285 Evert Östlind 08 25.96 - 22 Turebergs FK
565 Zanyar Alpergin 08 - Upsala IF
P15 1000 m2022-12-04
7 David Ahlberg 09 - Bromma IF
86 Samuel Oliveira 09 - Hanvikens SK
102 Rasmus Berglund 08 3:09.07 - 22 Huddinge AIS
107 Elliot Sjöberg 08 3:07.16 - 22 Huddinge AIS
182 Emil Corlevi 09 - IFK Lidingö
185 Love Willén Holgersson 09 - IFK Lidingö
203 Anton Drufva 09 - Mälarhöjdens IK
205 Hannes Lundmark 08 3:29.36 - 22 Mälarhöjdens IK
226 Ludvig Burenius 08 - Sundbybergs IK
229 Thomas Moussay 09 - Sundbybergs IK
230 Axel Pettersson 09 - Sundbybergs IK
268 Viktor Berg 09 - Turebergs FK
273 Simon Forsberg 08 - Turebergs FK
525 Fabian Freding 09 - Täby IS
P15 60 m häck2022-12-04
7 David Ahlberg 09 - Bromma IF
57 Alessandro Mancinella 09 - Hammarby IF
103 Alexander Granqvist 08 10.05 - 22 Huddinge AIS
105 Ville Mårtensson 09 - Huddinge AIS
120 Sigge Fors 09 - Hässelby SK
198 Melvin Håkansson 09 - Kalmar SK
265 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - Turebergs FK
266 Levi Back 08 9.06 - 22 Turebergs FK
275 Carl Grindange 09 - Turebergs FK
276 Filip Hessle 09 - Turebergs FK
281 Dante Stam 09 - Turebergs FK
282 William Strömberg 08 9.74 - 22 Turebergs FK
526 Nils Grufman 09 - Täby IS
566 Edvin Våhlin 08 9.30 - 22 9.30 Upsala IF
P15 Höjd2022-12-03
7 David Ahlberg 09 1.50 - 22 Bromma IF
57 Alessandro Mancinella 09 1.52 - 21 Hammarby IF
87 Hugo Wiklund 09 1.47 - 22 Hanvikens SK
103 Alexander Granqvist 08 1.40 - 19 Huddinge AIS
104 Joar Larsson 09 1.53 - 22 Huddinge AIS
105 Ville Mårtensson 09 1.36 - 21 Huddinge AIS
106 Nemanja Opacic 08 1.57 - 22 Huddinge AIS
108 Joar Stange 08 1.40 - 21 Huddinge AIS
119 Alvin Daniels 09 1.32 - 21 Hässelby SK
198 Melvin Håkansson 09 1.55 - 22 Kalmar SK
202 Theodor Dauner 08 1.40 - 21 Mälarhöjdens IK
205 Hannes Lundmark 08 - Mälarhöjdens IK
265 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 1.48 - 21 Turebergs FK
266 Levi Back 08 1.58 - 22 Turebergs FK
270 Oliver Carlsson 08 - Turebergs FK
271 Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 1.48 - 21 Turebergs FK
275 Carl Grindange 09 1.45 - 22 Turebergs FK
276 Filip Hessle 09 - Turebergs FK
279 Erik Markusson 08 - Turebergs FK
283 Ivar Tiberg 09 1.03 - 19 Turebergs FK
601 Emil Larshagen 09 - Åkersberga SK
P15 Stav2022-12-04
55 Jumanne Hackett 09 2.45 - 22 Hammarby IF
87 Hugo Wiklund 09 2.44 - 22 Hanvikens SK
104 Joar Larsson 09 2.25 - 22 Huddinge AIS
120 Sigge Fors 09 2.05 - 22 Hässelby SK
183 Alex Ejendal 08 1.82 - 22 IFK Lidingö
204 Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 2.73 - 22 2.73 Mälarhöjdens IK
206 Jakob Melén 08 2.05 - 22 Mälarhöjdens IK
207 Viktor Melén 08 2.05 - 22 Mälarhöjdens IK
208 Malte Vejbrink 08 2.05 - 22 Mälarhöjdens IK
266 Levi Back 08 3.70 - 22 Turebergs FK
268 Viktor Berg 09 2.00 - 21 Turebergs FK
270 Oliver Carlsson 08 - Turebergs FK
277 Oskar Källström 09 1.85 - 21 Turebergs FK
280 Gabriel Melander 09 1.80 - 22 Turebergs FK
525 Fabian Freding 09 - Täby IS
526 Nils Grufman 09 2.80 - 22 Täby IS
P15 Längd2022-12-03
7 David Ahlberg 09 - Bromma IF
49 Albin Lind 09 - Duvbo IK
57 Alessandro Mancinella 09 - Hammarby IF
86 Samuel Oliveira 09 - Hanvikens SK
106 Nemanja Opacic 08 4.99 - 21 Huddinge AIS
155 Algot Eriksson 08 - IF Linden
156 Wilton Furubom 09 - IF Linden
184 Ruben Hart 08 - IFK Lidingö
198 Melvin Håkansson 09 - Kalmar SK
202 Theodor Dauner 08 4.57 - 22 Mälarhöjdens IK
205 Hannes Lundmark 08 - Mälarhöjdens IK
206 Jakob Melén 08 - Mälarhöjdens IK
227 Tim Franc 09 - Sundbybergs IK
228 Kasper Langevoort 09 - Sundbybergs IK
229 Thomas Moussay 09 - Sundbybergs IK
230 Axel Pettersson 09 - Sundbybergs IK
231 Filip Wincent 09 - Sundbybergs IK
265 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - Turebergs FK
266 Levi Back 08 5.17 - 22 Turebergs FK
268 Viktor Berg 09 - Turebergs FK
272 Jonathan Dalid 09 - Turebergs FK
274 Jack Forssmed 09 - Turebergs FK
275 Carl Grindange 09 - Turebergs FK
276 Filip Hessle 09 - Turebergs FK
282 William Strömberg 08 5.15 - 22 Turebergs FK
283 Ivar Tiberg 09 - Turebergs FK
284 Leo Wäppling 09 - Turebergs FK
565 Zanyar Alpergin 08 4.16 - 22 4.16 Upsala IF
566 Edvin Våhlin 08 5.29 - 22 5.29 Upsala IF
601 Emil Larshagen 09 - Åkersberga SK
P15 Kula2022-12-04
7 David Ahlberg 09 - Bromma IF
55 Jumanne Hackett 09 - Hammarby IF
56 Vincent Huselius 08 10.21 - 22 Hammarby IF
87 Hugo Wiklund 09 - Hanvikens SK
105 Ville Mårtensson 09 - Huddinge AIS
120 Sigge Fors 09 - Hässelby SK
228 Kasper Langevoort 09 - Sundbybergs IK
265 Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - Turebergs FK
266 Levi Back 08 11.87 - 22 11.87 Turebergs FK
269 William Blomquist 08 10.80 - 22 Turebergs FK
274 Jack Forssmed 09 - Turebergs FK
277 Oskar Källström 09 - Turebergs FK
280 Gabriel Melander 09 11.44 - 22 11.44 Turebergs FK
282 William Strömberg 08 13.04 - 22 Turebergs FK
526 Nils Grufman 09 - Täby IS
P13 60 m2022-12-03
33 Hanwen Dong 10 8.04 - 22 8.04 Danderyds SK
58 Ivar Janson 10 9.04 - 22 9.04 Hammarby IF
59 Hugo Winterman 10 8.90 - 22 Hammarby IF
94 Jakob Lindberg 10 8.72 - 22 Hellas FK
162 Max Unger 10 8.18 - 22 8.18 IF Linnéa
199 Levi Walve 10 - Kungsängen FK
286 Sebastian Alwart 10 10.77 - 21 Turebergs FK
287 Tristan Back 10 9.28 - 22 9.28 Turebergs FK
288 Lucas Bergman 10 8.75 - 22 8.75 Turebergs FK
289 David Bonnevier 10 9.02 - 22 9.02 Turebergs FK
290 Jakob Bonnevier 10 9.50 - 22 9.52 Turebergs FK
291 Ruben Bos 10 - Turebergs FK
293 Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 8.57 - 22 8.58 Turebergs FK
297 Liam Körberg 10 - Turebergs FK
298 Love Lindberg 10 9.52 - 22 Turebergs FK
301 Emil Ribacke 10 9.41 - 21 Turebergs FK
302 Malte Sandén 10 - Turebergs FK
304 William Thilers 10 9.39 - 21 Turebergs FK
305 Viking Törnqvist 10 - Turebergs FK
306 Theo Wahlman 10 9.64 - 22 Turebergs FK
527 Svante Harrling 10 - Täby IS
587 Aleksandar Avramov 10 8.82 - 22 8.82 Väsby IK
593 Malte Nyqvist 10 8.24 - 22 8.24 Västerås FK
602 Henrik Östlind 10 8.39 - 22 8.39 Åkersberga SK
P13 200 m2022-12-03
33 Hanwen Dong 10 26.27 - 22 26.27 Danderyds SK
58 Ivar Janson 10 - Hammarby IF
59 Hugo Winterman 10 - Hammarby IF
94 Jakob Lindberg 10 - Hellas FK
95 Per Lomakka 10 - Hellas FK
96 Vincent Lundvall 10 - Hellas FK
162 Max Unger 10 27.01 - 22 27.01 IF Linnéa
199 Levi Walve 10 - Kungsängen FK
287 Tristan Back 10 32.52 - 22 Turebergs FK
288 Lucas Bergman 10 - Turebergs FK
289 David Bonnevier 10 30.46 - 22 30.46 Turebergs FK
290 Jakob Bonnevier 10 32.49 - 22 32.72 Turebergs FK
291 Ruben Bos 10 - Turebergs FK
292 Alvar Engström 10 - Turebergs FK
293 Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 28.29 - 22 28.29 Turebergs FK
294 Alex Forsberg 10 - Turebergs FK
295 Cian Hogan 10 - Turebergs FK
298 Love Lindberg 10 32.52 - 19 Turebergs FK
301 Emil Ribacke 10 27.32 - 22 27.32 Turebergs FK
302 Malte Sandén 10 - Turebergs FK
304 William Thilers 10 - Turebergs FK
306 Theo Wahlman 10 - Turebergs FK
527 Svante Harrling 10 - Täby IS
529 Grim Pamelius 10 34.30 - 22 Täby IS
587 Aleksandar Avramov 10 30.87 - 22 30.87 Väsby IK
593 Malte Nyqvist 10 27.48 - 22 27.48 Västerås FK
602 Henrik Östlind 10 28.66 - 22 28.66 Åkersberga SK
P13 800 m2022-12-04
58 Ivar Jan