Startlista per klubb  
 
M22 100 m2022-08-26
Viktor Thor 00 10.47 - 22 10.47 Strands IF
Murteza Ghoraishi 02 11.14 - 21 11.38 Oskarshamns SK
Zion Eriksson 02 10.46 - 21 Falu IK
Omar Chaaban 00 - IFK Helsingborg
Tyresse Bobbert 01 - Hovslätts IK
Gustav Gahne 01 - Hässelby SK
Simon Plesse 02 - Upsala IF
Martin Hagberg 01 - Hässelby SK
Jesper Simonsson 00 - IK Orient
M22 200 m2022-08-27
Gabriel Vikic 02 22.61 - 19 23.11 Visby IF Gute
Viktor Thor 00 21.42 - 21 21.79 Strands IF
Gustav Gahne 01 21.92 - 22 21.92 Hässelby SK
Rasmus Hugosson 01 21.99 - 17 22.68 Hässelby SK
Jonathan Johansson 00 22.96 - 22 22.96 Sävedalens AIK
Murteza Ghoraishi 02 22.57 - 21 23.17 Oskarshamns SK
Zion Eriksson 02 21.08 - 22 21.08 Falu IK
Omar Chaaban 00 - IFK Helsingborg
Tyresse Bobbert 01 - Hovslätts IK
Martin Hagberg 01 - Hässelby SK
Jacob Helsing 00 - IK Orient
M22 400 m2022-08-26
Gabriel Vikic 02 49.57 - 19 50.75 Visby IF Gute
Gustav Gahne 01 47.96 - 21 48.85 Hässelby SK
Jonathan Johansson 00 51.41 - 21 52.30 Sävedalens AIK
Viktor Hedlund 02 51.69 - 21 52.46 Falu IK
Jacob Helsing 00 - IK Orient
Noa Anemyr 02 - Linköpings GIF
M22 800 m2022-08-27
Eric Källman 00 1:52.41 - 21 1:53.86 IK Ymer
Anton Axelsson 01 1:51.54 - 19 1:56.06 Hässelby SK
Oscar Eliasson 01 1:59.60 - 21 Hässelby SK
Tobias Eknor 00 1:53.59 - 21 Spårvägens FK
Simon Sandkvist 01 1:55.94 - 22 1:55.94 Spårvägens FK
Alexander Björklund 00 2:05.50 - 22 2:05.50 Hässelby SK
Jacob Klinth 01 - IFK Lidingö
Jimmy Öhman 01 - Gefle IF
Theodor Broms 02 - Löparnas Vänner IF
Theodor Broms 02 - Löparnas Vänner IF
Victor Wahlgren 02 - Mölndals AIK
M22 1500 m2022-08-26
Eric Källman 00 3:48.92 - 22 3:48.92 IK Ymer
Yohannes Kiflay 02 3:47.56 - 22 3:47.56 Hässelby SK
Melker Tillenius 01 4:03.92 - 22 4:03.92 Sävedalens AIK
Ivan Magnusson 02 4:14.38 - 22 4:14.38 Sävedalens AIK
Oscar Eliasson 01 4:08.76 - 22 4:08.76 Hässelby SK
Tobias Eknor 00 3:55.10 - 21 Spårvägens FK
Salem Al-Murisi 02 4:06.74 - 22 4:06.74 Ullevi FK
Jacob Klinth 01 - IFK Lidingö
Victor Wahlgren 02 - Mölndals AIK
M22 5000 m2022-08-28
Eric Källman 00 - IK Ymer
Viktor Zackrisson 00 14:58.40 - 21 Enhörna IF
Yohannes Kiflay 02 14:31.78 - 22 14:31.78 Hässelby SK
Melker Tillenius 01 15:04.72 - 22 15:04.72 Sävedalens AIK
Ivan Magnusson 02 16:55.83 - 21 Sävedalens AIK
Arvid Backteman 02 15:13.74 - 20 Sävedalens AIK
Hugo Setthagen 01 14:55.91 - 22 14:55.91 Spårvägens FK
Benjamin Näslund 01 - LK Gränslöst
Salem Al-Murisi 02 16:30.28 - 20 Ullevi FK
M22 2000 m hinder2022-08-26
Oscar Eliasson 01 6:20.57 - 21 Hässelby SK
M22 110 m häck2022-08-28
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 15.79 - 22 15.79 Spårvägens FK
Sidrak Afework 01 - Spårvägens FK
Marcus Blixt 02 - Mölndals AIK
M22 400 m häck2022-08-27
Jesper Dreifaldt 02 1:02.58 - 22 1:02.58 Åhus FIK
Viktor Hedlund 02 56.93 - 21 59.86 Falu IK
M22 Höjd2022-08-28
Joakim Wadstein 00 2.04 - 21 1.99 Tjalve FIF
Hugo Schoug 02 1.88 - 21 1.85 Wärnamo SK
Gustaw Wisniewski 02 1.76 - 19 KFUM Örebro
Julian Szamer 01 1.85 - 21 1.85 IK Orient
Emil Uhlin 00 2.12 - 20 2.08 Falu IK
Samuel Carlsson 01 1.76 - 22 1.76 IFK Halmstad
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 - Upsala IF
M22 Stav2022-08-28
Peter Svensson 02 4.56 - 22 4.56 IF Rigor
Emil Uhlin 00 4.91 - 22 4.91 Falu IK
M22 Längd2022-08-27
Hugo Schoug 02 6.02 - 22 6.02 Wärnamo SK
Erik Johansson 01 7.52 - 20 7.13 Ullevi FK
Melker Gustavsson 00 7.17 - 20 7.06 IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Hugosson 01 6.90 - 17 Hässelby SK
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 6.56 - 20 6.52 Spårvägens FK
Emil Uhlin 00 7.03 - 20 6.94 Falu IK
Alexander Nyman 00 - Hässelby SK
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 - Hässelby SK
Oskar Weidenholm 01 - Mölndals AIK
M22 Tresteg2022-08-26
Gustaw Wisniewski 02 12.84 - 22 12.84 KFUM Örebro
Gabriel Wallmark 02 16.43 - 21 15.78 Örgryte IS
Tim Svantesson 00 - Upsala IF
Alexander Nyman 00 - Hässelby SK
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 - Hässelby SK
Oskar Weidenholm 01 - Mölndals AIK
M22 Kula2022-08-27
Leo Frid Göransson 02 14.75 - 22 14.75 Sävedalens AIK
M22 Diskus2022-08-28
Leo Frid Göransson 02 42.83 - 22 42.83 Sävedalens AIK
Leo Janén 02 48.11 - 20 Kalmar SK
M22 Slägga2022-08-27
Hugo Sörby 01 - Upsala IF
M22 Spjut2022-08-26
Carl Widenholm 00 67.65 - 19 62.29 Hellas FK
Jonathan Bengtsson 00 54.02 - 22 54.02 Ullevi FK
Jakob Rahm 02 71.23 - 22 71.23 Sävedalens AIK
Albert Ottander 00 67.53 - 21 64.53 IFK Umeå
Gabriel Axelsson 02 - Upsala IF
Otto Sundell 00 - Söderhamns IF
P19 100 m2022-08-26
Ville Makslahti 03 11.55 - 19 11.67 Luleå FI
Tristan Heno 04 11.37 - 21 IFK Göteborg
Anthon Bokelund Singh 04 11.30 - 21 11.40 IFK Göteborg
Nils Brakander 04 11.39 - 21 11.48 IFK Göteborg
Arvid Borg 04 11.23 - 21 11.34 Linköpings GIF
Casper Gustafsson 04 11.16 - 21 11.62 Hanvikens SK
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 11.40 - 22 11.40 SK Bore
Kristoffer Andersson 04 10.89 - 21 11.01 Falu IK
Isak Holgersson 04 10.97 - 22 10.97 IFK Lund
Erik Erlandsson 04 10.50 - 22 10.50 IFK Lund
Elias Wennolf 03 11.06 - 20 11.31 IFK Lund
William Nestor 03 - Linköpings GIF
P19 200 m2022-08-27
Kenan Kuru 04 23.47 - 22 23.47 Tullinge FI
Ville Makslahti 03 22.97 - 22 22.97 Luleå FI
Anthon Bokelund Singh 04 23.11 - 22 23.11 IFK Göteborg
Jonathan Appel 04 23.19 - 22 23.19 Linköpings GIF
Kristoffer Andersson 04 22.51 - 21 Falu IK
Isak Holgersson 04 21.93 - 22 21.93 IFK Lund
Erik Erlandsson 04 20.97 - 22 20.97 IFK Lund
Elias Wennolf 03 22.15 - 20 22.61 IFK Lund
Eemeli Peura 03 - Upsala IF
P19 400 m2022-08-26
Kenan Kuru 04 52.59 - 22 52.59 Tullinge FI
Markus Brodin 04 49.40 - 22 49.40 Danderyds SK
Jonathan Appel 04 52.22 - 22 52.22 Linköpings GIF
Olle Billgren 04 49.52 - 20 Hellas FK
Erik Skoglund 04 49.63 - 21 52.82 Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 49.44 - 22 49.44 Danderyds SK
Felix Ridderstråle 04 50.25 - 50.25 Piteå IF
P19 800 m2022-08-27
Markus Brodin 04 1:54.99 - 22 1:54.99 Danderyds SK
Arvid Jiwestam 04 2:01.30 - 22 2:01.30 Åhus FIK
Jonas Magnusson 04 1:53.29 - 22 1:53.29 Hälle IF
Vilmer Andersson 04 1:57.84 - 22 1:57.84 Hälle IF
Alfons Råwall 04 2:02.90 - 22 2:02.90 Sävedalens AIK
Theo Hellberg 04 1:55.78 - 22 1:55.78 Malmö AI
Erik Skoglund 04 1:55.32 - 22 1:55.32 Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 1:54.54 - 22 1:54.54 Danderyds SK
Jonathan Grahn 04 - Mölndals AIK
Fabian Haeffler 03 - Mölndals AIK
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson 04 - Danderyds SK
P19 1500 m2022-08-26
Albin Gezelius 03 4:14.23 - 21 IFK Mora FIK
Jonas Magnusson 04 4:00.09 - 22 4:00.09 Hälle IF
Alfons Råwall 04 4:13.15 - 22 4:13.15 Sävedalens AIK
Linus Jansson 04 4:06.10 - 21 4:09.92 Hässelby SK
Jonathan Grahn 04 - Mölndals AIK
Lukas Jakobsson 03 - Mölndals AIK
Carl Erixon 03 - Mölndals AIK
Fabian Haeffler 03 - Mölndals AIK
P19 5000 m2022-08-28
Albin Gezelius 03 15:11.21 - 22 15:11.21 IFK Mora FIK
Axel Johansson 03 16:01.49 - 21 Hälle IF
Linus Jansson 04 15:24.45 - 21 15:44.11 Hässelby SK
Jona Lindman 04 15:56.23 - 22 15:56.23 KA 2 IF
Hugo Unosson 03 - Högby IF
Lukas Jakobsson 03 - Mölndals AIK
Olle Staaf 04 - Linköpings GIF
P19 2000 m hinder2022-08-26
Albin Gezelius 03 6:31.78 - 20 IFK Mora FIK
Axel Johansson 03 6:38.88 - 21 Hälle IF
Linus Jansson 04 - Hässelby SK
Carl Erixon 03 - Mölndals AIK
Olle Staaf 04 - Linköpings GIF
P19 110 m häck2022-08-28
Tristan Heno 04 - IFK Göteborg
Edvin Assarsson 04 14.46 - 22 14.46 Eslövs AI
Isac Svensson 04 15.12 - 22 15.12 IFK Halmstad
Oliver Nilsson 03 - Linköpings GIF
Linus Jonsson 04 - Hässelby SK
Noel Rudberg 04 - Linköpings GIF
P19 400 m häck2022-08-27
Tristan Heno 04 59.76 - 22 59.76 IFK Göteborg
Olle Billgren 04 54.38 - 22 54.38 Hellas FK
David Thid 03 - Spårvägens FK
Felix Ridderstråle 04 - Piteå IF
P19 Höjd2022-08-27
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 2.18 - 22 2.18 Kils AIK
Oden Grahn-Goles 04 1.89 - 22 1.89 IFK Göteborg
Albin Eriksson 03 2.06 - 22 2.06 Tyresö FK
Agustin Hilmersson 03 2.04 - 21 1.98 IK Orient
Viktor Lundqvist 04 - Upsala IF
Philip Bayer 03 - Mölndals AIK
P19 Stav2022-08-28
Johan Jurander 03 4.44 - 21 Motala AIF
Gustav Thyrman 04 4.21 - 21 4.12 IF Rigor
William Nestor 03 - Linköpings GIF
Viktor Rydåker 03 - Upsala IF
Linus Jonsson 04 - Hässelby SK
P19 Längd2022-08-26
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 7.20 - 20 Kils AIK
Ville Makslahti 03 6.39 - 22 6.39 Luleå FI
Oden Grahn-Goles 04 6.70 - 21 6.32 IFK Göteborg
Nils Brakander 04 6.32 - 22 6.32 IFK Göteborg
Samuel Ekelund 03 7.62 - 21 7.20 Eslövs AI
Erik Gustafsson 03 7.24 - 22 7.24 Linköpings GIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 7.29 - 22 7.29 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Oscar Niklasson 04 6.90 - 22 6.90 Hanvikens SK
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 6.10 - 22 6.10 SK Bore
Isac Svensson 04 6.90 - 21 6.76 IFK Halmstad
David Thid 03 - Spårvägens FK
Linus Jonsson 04 - Hässelby SK
Vincent Arousell 03 - Hässelby SK
P19 Tresteg2022-08-28
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 14.49 - 20 Kils AIK
Oden Grahn-Goles 04 14.52 - 22 14.52 IFK Göteborg
Agustin Hilmersson 03 13.69 - 21 13.64 IK Orient
Aron Swartz 04 14.38 - 22 14.38 Östersunds GIF
Vincent Arousell 03 - Hässelby SK
P19 Kula2022-08-28
Leo Zikovic 04 18.88 - 22 18.88 Örgryte IS
Oscar Niklasson 04 15.28 - 22 15.28 Hanvikens SK
Adam Hellbom 04 12.91 - 22 12.91 Falu IK
Elias Lind 03 - Hässelby SK
Noel Rudberg 04 - Linköpings GIF
P19 Diskus2022-08-27
Ted Lennartsson 04 36.29 - 22 36.29 Kalmar SK
Alexander Karlsson 04 39.78 - 22 39.78 Skruvs IF
Albin Silén 03 44.41 - 22 44.41 Strands IF
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 52.02 - 22 52.02 SK Bore
Adam Hellbom 04 51.18 - 22 51.18 Falu IK
Melker Albertsson 03 46.33 - 22 46.33 Brännans FF
Elias Lind 03 - Hässelby SK
Noel Rudberg 04 - Linköpings GIF
P19 Slägga2022-08-26
Jakob Johansson 04 52.96 - 22 52.96 Varbergs GIF
Sixten Persson 04 48.03 - 22 48.03 Sävedalens AIK
Alexander Karlsson 04 53.28 - 22 53.28 Skruvs IF
Albin Silén 03 64.53 - 22 64.53 Strands IF
Adam Hellbom 04 62.84 - 22 62.84 Falu IK
Elias Lind 03 - Hässelby SK
P19 Spjut2022-08-28
Ted Lennartsson 04 33.82 - 22 33.82 Kalmar SK
Filip Sundin 04 - IF Göta Karlstad
P17 100 m2022-08-26
Oscar Idehall 05 11.94 - 22 11.94 IK Ymer
Måns Cyrén 05 11.40 - 21 11.57 Gefle IF
Leo Göransson 05 11.36 - 22 11.36 Klippans FK
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 - IFK Lidingö
Tim Jansson 05 - Alingsås IF
Victor Törnström 05 - Danderyds SK
Alfons Johansson 05 - Eksjö Södra IK
Lukas Björklund 05 - Eksjö Södra IK
Oscar Björkman Schölin 05 - Mölndals AIK
P17 200 m2022-08-27
Oscar Idehall 05 25.88 - 21 IK Ymer
Isak Stieberth Siljedahl 05 23.71 - 22 23.71 IF Triangeln
William Lindqvist 05 22.76 - 22 22.76 Åhus FIK
William Brändeborn 05 22.24 - 22 22.24 Råby-Rekarne FI
Noel Krantz 05 23.80 - 22 23.80 Sävedalens AIK
Jeroen Persson 05 22.07 - 22 22.07 IFK Lund
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 - IFK Lidingö
Tim Jansson 05 - Alingsås IF
Lucas Törnström 05 - Danderyds SK
Oscar Björkman Schölin 05 - Mölndals AIK
P17 400 m2022-08-26
Isak Stieberth Siljedahl 05 52.76 - 22 52.76 IF Triangeln
William Lindqvist 05 51.33 - 22 51.33 Åhus FIK
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05 52.74 - 22 52.74 Spårvägens FK
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 50.01 - 22 50.01 Ystads IF
Max Myrin 05 53.16 - 22 53.16 Hellas FK
Jeroen Persson 05 48.77 - 22 48.77 IFK Lund
Linus Fondin 05 - Hanvikens SK
Lucas Törnström 05 - Danderyds SK
Joar Franck 05 - Ystads IF
P17 800 m2022-08-27
Albert Söderqvist 05 1:57.82 - 22 1:57.82 Tullinge FI
Michael Posluk 05 2:38.40 - 20 IK Akele
Samuel Berhane 05 1:58.48 - 22 1:58.48 Hässelby SK
Elias Ramhult 05 1:56.94 - 22 1:56.94 IK Ymer
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 1:55.87 - 22 1:55.87 Ystads IF
Nicklas Östlund 05 - IFK Lidingö
Benjamin Cefo 05 - Västerås FK
Tor Malmgren 05 - Eksjö Södra IK
Isak Holmgård 05 - IF Göta Karlstad
Nils Erixsson 05 - IF Göta Karlstad
Joar Franck 05 - Ystads IF
P17 1500 m2022-08-26
Michael Posluk 05 5:29.70 - 20 IK Akele
Simon Bratt 05 4:23.40 - 22 4:23.40 IF Triangeln
Samuel Berhane 05 3:54.90 - 22 3:54.90 Hässelby SK
Elias Ramhult 05 4:17.78 - 22 4:17.78 IK Ymer
Marcus Asker 05 4:09.19 - 22 4:09.19 Malmö AI
Abdirahman Ali 05 4:23.23 - 21 Högby IF
Milian Hentschke 05 4:19.34 - 21 Tullinge FI
Leonardo Garavini 05 - IFK Lidingö
David Rehn 05 - Eksjö Södra IK
Adam Sörqvist 05 - Mölndals AIK
Linus Alinder 05 - Mölndals AIK
P17 3000 m2022-08-26
Milian Hentschke 05 9:00.80 - 22 9:00.80 Tullinge FI
Michael Posluk 05 11:08.30 - 20 IK Akele
Samuel Berhane 05 8:39.45 - 22 8:39.45 Hässelby SK
Algot Wedberg 05 8:56.54 - 22 8:56.54 Hälle IF
Henok Ande 05 9:20.06 - 22 9:20.06 Hälle IF
Sander Petri Bere 05 9:27.45 - 21 Malmö AI
Abdirahman Ali 05 9:10.34 - 22 9:10.34 Högby IF
Felix Persson 05 - Västerås FK
Adam Sörqvist 05 - Mölndals AIK
Linus Alinder 05 - Mölndals AIK
P17 2000 m hinder2022-08-28
Milian Hentschke 05 - Tullinge FI
Simon Bratt 05 - IF Triangeln
Samuel Berhane 05 - Hässelby SK
Henok Ande 05 - Hälle IF
Marcus Asker 05 6:11.53 - 22 6:11.53 Malmö AI
Sander Petri Bere 05 - Malmö AI
Leonardo Garavini 05 - IFK Lidingö
Nicklas Östlund 05 - IFK Lidingö
Simon Persson 05 - Höörs IS
P17 110 m häck2022-08-27
Oscar Idehall 05 17.16 - 21 IK Ymer
Albin Gyhlenius 05 15.26 - 22 15.26 KFUM Örebro
Theodor Johner 05 14.48 - 22 14.48 IK Lerum FI
Leo Strandh 05 - Höörs IS
Leo Wickert 05 - Hässelby SK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 - Hässelby SK
P17 300 m häck2022-08-27
Linus Wahl 05 - IK Lerum FI
Theodor Johner 05 - IK Lerum FI
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05 - Spårvägens FK
Edvin Håkansson 05 - IFK Halmstad
Ludvig Palmkvist 05 - IFK Halmstad
Leo Strandh 05 - Höörs IS
Leo Wickert 05 - Hässelby SK
Lucas Törnström 05 - Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 - Danderyds SK
P17 Höjd2022-08-26
Leo Göransson 05 1.93 - 22 1.93 Klippans FK
Edvin Håkansson 05 1.77 - 22 1.77 IFK Halmstad
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 - IFK Lidingö
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 - Hässelby SK
P17 Stav2022-08-27
Elliot Lindbom 05 4.20 - 22 4.20 IK Lerum FI
Gabriel Torgersson 05 4.30 - 21 4.20 IF Kville
Linus Jönsson 05 - Tjalve FIF
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 - Hässelby SK
Viktor Rahm 05 - Västerås FK
P17 Längd2022-08-27
Oscar Idehall 05 5.92 - 22 5.92 IK Ymer
Viggo Nielsen 05 5.78 - 22 5.78 IK Lerum FI
Melker Svanberg 05 6.31 - 22 6.31 IF Kville
Linus Wahl 05 6.45 - 22 6.45 IK Lerum FI
Albin Gyhlenius 05 6.72 - 22 6.72 KFUM Örebro
Rasmus Berg 05 6.53 - 22 6.53 Gefle IF
William Brändeborn 05 6.79 - 22 6.79 Råby-Rekarne FI
Sebastian Håårdh 05 6.25 - 22 6.25 Södra Vi IF
Thirachai Schröder 05 6.38 - 20 Spårvägens FK
Leo Göransson 05 7.06 - 22 7.06 Klippans FK
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 - IFK Lidingö
Mindor Bergler 05 - Hässelby SK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 - Hässelby SK
Victor Törnström 05 - Danderyds SK
Lukas Björklund 05 - Eksjö Södra IK
P17 Tresteg2022-08-26
Viggo Nielsen 05 11.37 - 22 11.37 IK Lerum FI
Melker Svanberg 05 12.94 - 22 12.94 IF Kville
Linus Wahl 05 13.46 - 22 13.46 IK Lerum FI
Rasmus Berg 05 13.98 - 22 13.98 Gefle IF
Teodor Nyman 05 12.57 - 21 12.30 Hanvikens SK
Thirachai Schröder 05 13.69 - 21 13.55 Spårvägens FK
P17 Kula2022-08-28
Jesper Lindqvist 05 17.10 - 22 17.10 Boden FI
Viktor Lögdahl 05 17.18 - 22 17.18 Råby-Rekarne FI
Sebastian Håårdh 05 12.08 - 22 12.08 Södra Vi IF
Jacob Nilsson 05 14.87 - 22 14.87 Spårvägens FK
Gustav Rydåker 05 - Upsala IF
Jakob Romberg 05 - Hässleholms AIS
P17 Diskus2022-08-26
Jesper Lindqvist 05 51.40 - 22 51.40 Boden FI
Viktor Lögdahl 05 41.56 - 22 41.56 Råby-Rekarne FI
Adam Söder 05 35.88 - 22 35.88 Gefle IF
Jacob Nilsson 05 41.19 - 22 41.19 Spårvägens FK
Gustav Jonsson 05 41.90 - 22 41.90 SK Bore
Leo Göransson 05 46.50 - 22 46.50 Klippans FK
Gustav Rydåker 05 - Upsala IF
Jakob Romberg 05 - Hässleholms AIS
P17 Slägga2022-08-28
Daniel Kindvall 05 56.31 - 22 56.31 Fjugesta IF
Niklas Lundahl 05 60.21 - 21 Väsby IK
Gustav Rydåker 05 - Upsala IF
Adam Rydén 05 - Bohus IF
P17 Spjut2022-08-27
Viktor Lögdahl 05 71.55 - 22 71.55 Råby-Rekarne FI
Leo Göransson 05 62.83 - 22 62.83 Klippans FK
Gabriel Thede 05 - IFK Helsingborg
K22 100 m2022-08-26
Erika Gustafsson 02 13.34 - 22 13.34 Boden FI
Clara Augustsson 00 12.43 - 21 12.45 Göteborgs KIK
Elise Legzdins 02 12.17 - 20 12.41 Mälarhöjdens IK
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 12.27 - 20 12.54 Mälarhöjdens IK
Victoria Davidsson 02 12.66 - 22 12.66 Tyresö FK
Julia Björkman 00 11.98 - 22 11.98 IF Kville
Maja Åskag 02 11.96 - 21 12.33 Råby-Rekarne FI
Julia Henriksson 00 - IFK Helsingborg
Marie Ebbestad 00 - Upsala IF
Madeleine Winberg 00 - Mölndals AIK
K22 200 m2022-08-27
Filippa Dedorsson 02 28.70 - 22 28.70 IF Göta Karlstad
Clara Augustsson 00 25.33 - 20 26.06 Göteborgs KIK
Emma Andreasson 00 26.97 - 19 Göteborgs KIK
Elise Legzdins 02 24.87 - 20 25.70 Mälarhöjdens IK
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 25.62 - 22 25.62 Mälarhöjdens IK
Jonna Claesson 00 24.95 - 16 25.09 Spårvägens FK
Maja Åskag 02 24.79 - 21 25.24 Råby-Rekarne FI
Julia Henriksson 00 - IFK Helsingborg
Marie Ebbestad 00 - Upsala IF
K22 400 m2022-08-26
Lovisa Ellström 00 55.38 - 22 55.38 IF Göta Karlstad
Filippa Dedorsson 02 1:04.40 - 22 1:04.40 IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Andreasson 00 - Göteborgs KIK
Tyra Landin 02 56.73 - 22 56.73 Västerås FK
Ebba Gustafsson 02 - Mölndals AIK
K22 800 m2022-08-27
Lovisa Ellström 00 2:11.74 - 22 2:11.74 IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Nielsen 01 2:04.07 - 22 2:04.07 Örgryte IS
Wilma Nielsen 01 2:02.29 - 21 2:02.69 Örgryte IS
Smilla Szalkai 01 2:17.13 - 18 Spårvägens FK
Ebba Wahlberg 02 2:12.40 - 19 2:17.99 Malmö AI
Nadja Rugland 01 2:08.09 - 22 2:08.09 Åtvidabergs IF
K22 1500 m2022-08-26
Smilla Szalkai 01 5:00.33 - 15 Spårvägens FK
Nadja Rugland 01 4:53.01 - 17 Åtvidabergs IF
Ebba Wahlberg 02 - Malmö AI
K22 5000 m2022-08-28
Ida Esperi 00 17:34.97 - 21 17:41.33 Haparanda SKT
Johanna Granhällen 02 - IF Rinkeby Run
Ida Blom 02 - Hässelby SK
Linnéa Sennström 00 16:40.03 - 21 Hässelby SK
Tilda Östberg 01 - Borlänge LK
Josefine Johnsson 02 - Eskilstuna FI
Alina Vuokila 02 - IFK Lidingö
Greta Halldén 02 - Mölndals AIK
K22 2000 m hinder2022-08-26
Johanna Granhällen 02 - IF Rinkeby Run
Alina Vuokila 02 - IFK Lidingö
Greta Halldén 02 - Mölndals AIK
K22 100 m häck 2022-08-28
Sophie Reid 02 14.41 - 22 14.41 IK Ymer
K22 400 m häck2022-08-27
Tyra Landin 02 1:01.52 - 22 1:01.52 Västerås FK
K22 Stav2022-08-26
Ebba Blomstrand 00 3.83 - 22 3.83 KFUM Örebro
Gabriella Jönsson 01 - IFK Helsingborg
K22 Längd2022-08-27
Clara Augustsson 00 5.74 - 22 5.74 Göteborgs KIK
Emma Andreasson 00 5.37 - 19 Göteborgs KIK
Tilde Johansson 01 6.73 - 19 6.25 Falkenbergs IK
Victoria Davidsson 02 5.31 - 21 5.28 Tyresö FK
Maja Åskag 02 6.60 - 21 6.55 Råby-Rekarne FI
Izabella Ripsweden 00 5.82 - 19 5.53 Råby-Rekarne FI
Kajsa Lindqvist 00 - Upsala IF
Cornelia Nilsson 01 - Skellefteå AIK
Amanda Möller 00 - Hässelby SK
K22 Tresteg2022-08-26
Tilde Johansson 01 12.03 - 16 Falkenbergs IK
Maja Åskag 02 14.05 - 21 13.70 Råby-Rekarne FI
Cornelia Nilsson 01 - Skellefteå AIK
Kajsa Lindqvist 00 - Upsala IF
Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 - Upsala IF
K22 Kula2022-08-27
Emilia Malmehed 01 14.66 - 22 14.66 IF Göta Karlstad
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà 00 13.07 - 22 13.07 Ullevi FK
Sophie Reid 02 13.37 - 21 12.41 IK Ymer
Alva Sundström 02 - Ljungby FIK
K22 Diskus2022-08-28
Daniella Persson 00 56.32 - 22 56.32 Spårvägens FK
Amanda Fridberg 02 43.91 - 20 41.07 IF Göta Karlstad
Molly Broback 01 - Upsala IF
K22 Slägga2022-08-27
Alexandra Nilsson 02 54.24 - 22 54.24 IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Palmgren 01 56.87 - 22 56.87 IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Jönsson 02 50.32 - 22 50.32 Tjalve FIF
Amanda Fridberg 02 53.71 - 22 53.71 IF Göta Karlstad
Sara Forssell 00 66.91 - 22 66.91 Motala AIF
Jonna Geiryd 00 51.94 - 22 51.94 Spårvägens FK
Emma Holmgren Löf 02 - Upsala IF
Wilja Wickert 02 - Hässelby SK
Sofia Boman 02 - Hässelby SK
Ebba Molinder 00 - Mölndals AIK
K22 Spjut2022-08-26
Amanda Rask 02 44.31 - 22 44.31 IFK Umeå
Sophie Reid 02 43.52 - 22 43.52 IK Ymer
F19 100 m2022-08-26
Wilma Svenson 03 11.69 - 22 11.69 Oskarshamns SK
Ida Kühnel Pappila 04 12.83 - 19 12.88 IFK Göteborg
Ebba Asp 04 12.30 - 22 12.30 KFUM Örebro
Karin Bengtsson 04 12.68 - 21 12.74 Hanvikens SK
Sissel Eliasson 04 12.54 - 21 12.69 Alingsås IF
Alma Uhlin 03 12.95 - 21 Falu IK
Sofia Björkman 03 12.14 - 22 12.14 IF Kville
Tilda Lilja 03 - IFK Helsingborg
Katharina Gråman 03 - Spårvägens FK
Tilda Wahlén 04 - Mölndals AIK
Elin Molinder 04 - Mölndals AIK
F19 200 m2022-08-27
Wilma Svenson 03 24.27 - 22 24.27 Oskarshamns SK
Ida Kühnel Pappila 04 26.56 - 19 IFK Göteborg
Ebba Asp 04 25.68 - 21 KFUM Örebro
Felicia Johansson 04 25.76 - 22 25.76 Hanvikens SK
Sissel Eliasson 04 26.19 - 21 26.96 Alingsås IF
Alma Uhlin 03 25.29 - 21 Falu IK
Tilda Wahlén 04 - Mölndals AIK
Stella Sällström 04 - IFK Umeå
F19 400 m2022-08-26
Ylva Garvén 04 1:02.38 - 21 1:05.37 Visby IF Gute
Felicia Johansson 04 58.52 - 22 58.52 Hanvikens SK
Elin Joabsson 04 57.05 - 22 57.05 IFK Växjö
Lova Perman 03 54.22 - 21 56.31 IF Göta Karlstad
Magda Karlsson 04 59.84 - 21 1:00.34 IFK Lund
Amanda Ehrnborg 04 - Mölndals AIK
Hilda Lindell 04 - KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 - KA 2 IF
F19 800 m2022-08-27
Liv Dinis 04 2:22.60 - 22 2:22.60 IK Ymer
Julia Svennblad 03 2:08.16 - 21 2:11.32 Hälle IF
Emilia Mandl 04 2:15.58 - 22 2:15.58 Malmö AI
Lova Perman 03 2:04.71 - 22 2:04.71 IF Göta Karlstad
Estelle Strand 04 - IFK Lidingö
Alma Svantesson 04 - Mölndals AIK
F19 1500 m2022-08-26
Liv Dinis 04 4:48.29 - 22 4:48.29 IK Ymer
Julia Svennblad 03 4:19.61 - 21 4:32.67 Hälle IF
Alma Svantesson 04 - Mölndals AIK
F19 3000 m2022-08-26
Alma Svantesson 04 - Mölndals AIK
F19 2000 m hinder2022-08-28
Elina Hellgren 04 7:09.10 - 22 7:09.10 Vallentuna FK
Maja Malm 04 - Höörs IS
F19 100 m häck 2022-08-28
Moa Granat 04 13.82 - 22 13.82 Vallentuna FK
Karin Bengtsson 04 15.09 - 22 15.09 Hanvikens SK
Ebba Hedberg 03 15.10 - 22 15.10 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Annie Berntsson 03 14.74 - 21 15.14 Brattås CK
Silvia Popa 03 15.02 - 21 15.80 Mariestads AIF
Tilda Lilja 03 - IFK Helsingborg
Julia Håkansson 03 - Hässelby SK
Elin Molinder 04 - Mölndals AIK
Stella Sällström 04 - IFK Umeå
Filippa Rydensjö 04 - Eskilstuna FI
F19 400 m häck2022-08-27
Ylva Garvén 04 1:11.59 - 22 1:11.59 Visby IF Gute
Moa Granat 04 56.77 - 22 56.77 Vallentuna FK
Lizette Carlsson 04 1:03.46 - 21 Vallentuna FK
Thea Katsoulaki 04 1:09.83 - 22 1:09.83 Hanvikens SK
Elin Joabsson 04 1:02.33 - 22 1:02.33 IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson 04 1:04.49 - 22 1:04.49 IFK Växjö
Silvia Popa 03 1:08.40 - 21 1:12.36 Mariestads AIF
Tilde Bjerager 04 - Höörs IS
F19 Höjd2022-08-27
Elsa Wållgren 04 1.63 - 22 1.63 IK Lerum FI
Johanna Persson 03 1.63 - 22 1.63 Åhus FIK
Ingrid Ronge 04 1.81 - 21 1.76 IF Rigor
Emma Walfridsson 04 1.58 - 22 1.58 Hanvikens SK
Ebba Hedberg 03 1.70 - 21 1.69 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Kim Rodén 03 1.64 - 21 1.60 IK Orient
Klara Frykholm 03 1.79 - 19 1.77 Glanshammars IF
Stina Larsson 04 1.70 - 22 1.70 IK Wilske
Hanna Dahlin 04 1.52 - 18 1.51 IFK Halmstad
Tindra Redenfors 03 1.63 - 19 1.56 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman 04 1.53 - 20 1.53 IFK Halmstad
Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03 - Skellefteå AIK
Tilde Bjerager 04 - Höörs IS
Emma Häggblom 04 - Upsala IF
F19 Stav2022-08-26
Tuva Weiland 04 3.27 - 21 3.11 Piteå IF
Sofia Olsson 04 3.26 - 22 3.26 IF Rigor
Klara Hillman 04 3.00 - 20 2.99 IF Rigor
Ida Jexe Ek 04 3.50 - 22 3.50 IFK Halmstad
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 3.25 - 21 3.11 Haparanda SKT
Lovisa Blomqvist 04 - Marieby GoIF
Hilda Wallgren 04 - Skellefteå AIK
Alva Nilsson 04 - KFUM Örebro
F19 Längd2022-08-26
Ida Kühnel Pappila 04 5.26 - 20 IFK Göteborg
Ebba Hedberg 03 5.81 - 22 5.81 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Ida Jexe Ek 04 5.93 - 21 5.83 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman 04 5.19 - 18 5.14 IFK Halmstad
Sophie Säwe 04 5.20 - 21 5.11 Kils AIK
Katharina Gråman 03 - Spårvägens FK
F19 Tresteg2022-08-28
Moa Gustafsson 04 11.45 - 20 11.22 Göteborgs KIK
Elin Joabsson