Startlista per klubb  
 
P13 60 m2021-12-04
David Ahlberg 09 8.73 - 21 8.73 Bromma IF
Edvin Lundberg 09 9.39 - 21 9.39 Danderyds SK
Jonatan Borg 09 8.44 - 21 8.44 Hammarby IF
Alessandro Mancinella 09 8.79 - 8.79 Hammarby IF
Lukas Goodband 09 9.66 - 21 9.66 Hellas FK
Joar Larsson 09 8.23 - 21 8.23 Huddinge AIS
Leo Sonesson 09 9.03 - 21 9.03 Huddinge AIS
Samuel Werner 09 10.26 - 20 Huddinge AIS
Emil Corlevi 09 9.38 - 21 9.38 IFK Lidingö
Melvin Håkansson 09 9.07 - 19 Kalmar SK
William Daun 09 8.36 - 21 8.36 Katrineholms SK
Gustav Yngström 09 8.28 - 21 8.28 Mälarö SOK
Kasper Langevoort 09 9.42 - 21 9.42 Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 8.91 - 21 8.91 Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 8.62 - 21 8.62 Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 8.53 - 21 8.53 Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 9.64 - 21 9.64 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 8.43 - 21 8.43 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Dalid 09 8.73 - 21 8.73 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 9.20 - 21 9.20 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 9.19 - 21 9.19 Turebergs FK
Vanie Goel 09 - Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 8.54 - 21 8.54 Turebergs FK
Oskar Källström 09 9.98 - 21 9.98 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 9.45 - 21 9.45 Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 9.49 - 21 9.49 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 9.11 - 20 Turebergs FK
Ture Hamrå 09 8.96 - 21 8.96 Tyresö FK
P13 800 m2021-12-05
David Ahlberg 09 2:31.89 - 21 2:31.89 Bromma IF
Morgan Källqvist 09 - Hammarby IF
Lukas Goodband 09 3:19.44 - 21 3:19.44 Hellas FK
Sixten Norrbro Asp 09 2:45.86 - 21 2:45.86 Huddinge AIS
Elliot Stenborg 09 3:09.84 - 21 3:09.84 Huddinge AIS
Samuel Werner 09 2:57.43 - 20 Huddinge AIS
Olle Wärlegård 09 2:46.29 - 21 2:46.29 Huddinge AIS
Wilmer Hägg 09 - Hässelby SK
Emil Corlevi 09 2:42.40 - 21 2:42.40 IFK Lidingö
Luca Garavini 09 2:41.31 - 21 2:41.31 IFK Lidingö
Love Willén Holgersson 09 2:34.21 - 21 2:34.21 IFK Lidingö
William Daun 09 2:36.57 - 21 2:36.57 Katrineholms SK
Thomas Moussay 09 2:40.05 - 21 2:40.05 Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 2:38.48 - 21 2:38.48 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 - Turebergs FK
Jonathan Dalid 09 - Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 - Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 - Turebergs FK
Valter Hortans 09 - Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 2:47.30 - 21 2:47.30 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 - Turebergs FK
P13 60 m häck2021-12-05
David Ahlberg 09 - Bromma IF
Edvin Lundberg 09 11.90 - 21 11.90 Danderyds SK
Morgan Källqvist 09 - Hammarby IF
Alessandro Mancinella 09 12.06 - 12.06 Hammarby IF
Lukas Goodband 09 12.62 - 21 12.62 Hellas FK
Ville Mårtensson 09 - Huddinge AIS
Elliot Stenborg 09 15.22 - 21 15.22 Huddinge AIS
Olle Wärlegård 09 - Huddinge AIS
Emil Corlevi 09 - IFK Lidingö
William Daun 09 10.51 - 21 10.51 Katrineholms SK
Filip Wincent 09 - Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 9.92 - 21 9.92 Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 11.49 - 21 11.49 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 10.74 - 19 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 10.97 - 21 10.97 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 11.97 - 19 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 10.47 - 19 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 14.06 - 21 14.06 Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 11.69 - 21 11.69 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 - Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 10.34 - 21 10.34 Täby IS
P13 Höjd2021-12-05
David Ahlberg 09 1.43 - 21 1.43 Bromma IF
Edvin Lundberg 09 - Danderyds SK
Morgan Källqvist 09 - Hammarby IF
Alessandro Mancinella 09 1,41 - 1,41 Hammarby IF
Filip Svanehav 09 1.23 - 20 Hammarby IF
Lukas Goodband 09 - Hellas FK
Joar Larsson 09 1.52 - 21 1.52 Huddinge AIS
Ville Mårtensson 09 1.36 - 21 1.36 Huddinge AIS
Leo Sonesson 09 - Huddinge AIS
Elliot Stenborg 09 1.20 - 21 1.20 Huddinge AIS
Samuel Werner 09 1.08 - 19 Huddinge AIS
Olle Wärlegård 09 1.28 - 21 1.28 Huddinge AIS
Emil Corlevi 09 1.20 - 21 1.20 IFK Lidingö
Love Willén Holgersson 09 1.32 - 21 1.32 IFK Lidingö
Melvin Håkansson 09 - Kalmar SK
William Daun 09 1.39 - 21 1.39 Katrineholms SK
Gustav Yngström 09 1.29 - 19 Mälarö SOK
Filip Wincent 09 1.26 - 19 Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 1.48 - 21 1.48 Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 1.44 - 21 1.44 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 1.48 - 21 1.48 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 1.24 - 21 1.24 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 1.40 - 21 1.40 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 1.24 - 21 1.24 Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 1.28 - 21 1.28 Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 1.48 - 21 1.48 Täby IS
P13 Stav2021-12-04
David Ahlberg 09 1.90 - 21 1.90 Bromma IF
Alessandro Mancinella 09 - Hammarby IF
Filip Svanehav 09 - Hammarby IF
Joar Larsson 09 2.20 - 21 2.20 Huddinge AIS
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 2.00 - 21 2.00 Mälarhöjdens IK
Leon Bermhed 10 2.70 - 21 2.70 Tjalve FIF
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 2.00 - 21 2.00 Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 2.00 - 21 2.00 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 1.70 - 21 1.70 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 1.60 - 21 1.60 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 2.20 - 21 2.20 Turebergs FK
Oskar Källström 09 1.85 - 21 1.85 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 1.70 - 21 1.70 Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 1.55 - 21 1.55 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 2.30 - 21 2.30 Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 2.51 - 21 2.51 Täby IS
P13 Längd2021-12-04
David Ahlberg 09 5.18 - 21 5.18 Bromma IF
Edvin Lundberg 09 4.12 - 21 4.12 Danderyds SK
Jonatan Borg 09 4.74 - 21 4.74 Hammarby IF
Jumanne Hackett 09 4.44 - 21 4.44 Hammarby IF
Alessandro Mancinella 09 4,43 - 4,43 Hammarby IF
Filip Svanehav 09 3.77 - 19 Hammarby IF
Lukas Goodband 09 3.93 - 21 3.93 Hellas FK
Joar Larsson 09 4.88 - 21 4.88 Huddinge AIS
Leo Sonesson 09 4.30 - 21 4.30 Huddinge AIS
Samuel Werner 09 3.04 - 20 Huddinge AIS
Emil Corlevi 09 3.79 - 21 3.79 IFK Lidingö
Melvin Håkansson 09 4.16 - 19 Kalmar SK
William Daun 09 4.89 - 21 4.89 Katrineholms SK
Gustav Yngström 09 4.82 - 21 4.82 Mälarö SOK
Kasper Langevoort 09 3.41 - 21 3.41 Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 4.52 - 21 4.52 Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 4.50 - 21 4.50 Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 5.37 - 21 5.37 Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 4.30 - 21 4.30 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 4.37 - 19 4.33 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Dalid 09 4.76 - 21 4.76 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 3.48 - 19 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 4.09 - 21 4.09 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 4.64 - 19 4.39 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 3.75 - 21 3.75 Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 4.00 - 21 4.00 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 4.12 - 20 Turebergs FK
Ture Hamrå 09 4.28 - 21 4.28 Tyresö FK
P13 Kula2021-12-04
David Ahlberg 09 8.17 - 21 8.17 Bromma IF
Jonatan Borg 09 7.34 - 21 7.34 Hammarby IF
Jumanne Hackett 09 10.05 - 21 10.05 Hammarby IF
Lukas Goodband 09 5.83 - 21 5.83 Hellas FK
Emil Corlevi 09 5.45 - 21 5.45 IFK Lidingö
Kasper Langevoort 09 6.37 - 21 6.37 Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 5.75 - 21 5.75 Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 7.93 - 21 7.93 Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 7.69 - 21 7.69 Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 6.19 - 21 6.19 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 8.15 - 21 8.15 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 6.51 - 21 6.51 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 8.82 - 21 8.82 Turebergs FK
Oskar Källström 09 6.08 - 21 6.08 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 10.49 - 21 10.49 Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 7.96 - 21 7.96 Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 9.78 - 21 9.78 Täby IS
P12 60 m2021-12-04
Viktor Sandberg 10 - Turebergs FK
Vidar Ahlstrand 10 9.34 - 19 Boo IF
Hanwen Dong 10 8.47 - 21 8.47 Danderyds SK
Ísak Máni Pálmarsson 10 - Danderyds SK
Jakob Lindberg 10 8.84 - 21 8.84 Hellas FK
Love Lindberg 10 10.25 - 21 10.25 Hellas FK
Ivar Lundstedt 10 9.27 - 21 9.27 Rånäs 4H
Joel Köhn 10 9.55 - 21 9.55 Sundbybergs IK
Leon Bermhed 10 9.56 - 19 Tjalve FIF
Elliot Gillström 10 9.55 - 19 Tjalve FIF
Sebastian Alwart 10 - Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 9.36 - 21 9.36 Turebergs FK
Anton Bernström 10 10.42 - 21 10.42 Turebergs FK
Valter Ekehov 10 9.63 - 21 9.63 Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 10.00 - 20 Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 8.68 - 21 8.68 Turebergs FK
Alex Forsberg 10 10.31 - 21 10.31 Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 8.24 - 21 8.24 Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 9.45 - 21 9.45 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 9.66 - 19 Turebergs FK
Vidar Martin 10 10.05 - 21 10.05 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 9.41 - 21 9.41 Turebergs FK
Felix Svensson 10 - Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 9.39 - 21 9.39 Turebergs FK
Theo Wahlman 10 9.86 - 21 9.86 Turebergs FK
Svante Welander 10 10.06 - 21 10.06 Turebergs FK
Carl-Johan Åkesson 10 - Turebergs FK
Isak Bergling 10 9.14 - 21 9.14 Täby IS
Filip Lenneby 10 10.31 - 21 10.31 Täby IS
Lucas Tillaeus 10 9.43 - 21 9.43 Täby IS
Noel Afzelius 10 10.37 - 21 10.37 Väsby IK
Malte Nyqvist 10 8.83 - 21 8.83 Västerås FK
P12 800 m2021-12-05
Marcus Edetoft 10 3:05.92 - 20 Danderyds SK
William Eriksson 10 - Danderyds SK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 2:43.50 - 21 2:43.50 Huddinge AIS
Max Unger 10 2:38.53 - 21 2:38.53 IF Linnéa
Ivar Lundstedt 10 2:34.23 - 21 2:34.23 Rånäs 4H
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp 10 - Spårvägens FK
Oliver Trigarszky 10 - Spårvägens FK
Tristan Back 10 - Turebergs FK
Valter Ekehov 10 2:38.53 - 21 2:38.53 Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 2:33.75 - 21 2:33.75 Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 2:46.11 - 21 2:46.11 Turebergs FK
Alex Forsberg 10 - Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 - Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 2:35.86 - 21 2:35.86 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 - Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 2:48.20 - 21 2:48.20 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 - Turebergs FK
Felix Svensson 10 - Turebergs FK
Isak Bergling 10 - Täby IS
Gustaf Malm 10 2:48.66 - 21 2:48.66 Täby IS
Elmer Peña Sundqvist 10 3:39.71 - 21 3:39.71 Väsby IK
P12 60 m häck2021-12-05
Benjamin Karlsson 10 12.22 - 21 12.22 Huddinge AIS
Ivar Lundstedt 10 13.17 - 21 13.17 Rånäs 4H
Elliot Gillström 10 - Tjalve FIF
Tristan Back 10 11.36 - 21 11.36 Turebergs FK
Valter Ekehov 10 12.50 - 21 12.50 Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 10.92 - 21 10.92 Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 10.80 - 21 10.80 Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 11.88 - 21 11.88 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 11.78 - 19 Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 11.36 - 21 11.36 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 12.73 - 21 12.73 Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 14.32 - 21 14.32 Turebergs FK
Viking Törnqvist 10 - Turebergs FK
Isak Bergling 10 - Täby IS
P12 Höjd2021-12-04
Jakob Lindberg 10 1.40 - 21 1.40 Hellas FK
Love Lindberg 10 1.20 - 21 1.20 Hellas FK
Elliot Gillström 10 1.11 - 19 Tjalve FIF
Tristan Back 10 1.32 - 21 1.32 Turebergs FK
Anton Bernström 10 1.20 - 21 1.20 Turebergs FK
Valter Ekehov 10 1.28 - 21 1.28 Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 1.16 - 21 1.16 Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 1.28 - 21 1.28 Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 1.40 - 21 1.40 Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 1.29 - 19 Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 1.28 - 21 1.28 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 1.13 - 20 Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 1.32 - 21 1.32 Turebergs FK
Vidar Martin 10 1.20 - 21 1.20 Turebergs FK
Hugo Meyer 10 1.28 - 21 1.28 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 1.28 - 21 1.28 Turebergs FK
Felix Svensson 10 - Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 - Turebergs FK
Viking Törnqvist 10 - Turebergs FK
Svante Welander 10 1.20 - 21 1.20 Turebergs FK
Isak Bergling 10 1.20 - 21 1.20 Täby IS
Filip Lenneby 10 1.20 - 21 1.20 Täby IS
Gustaf Malm 10 1.12 - 21 1.12 Täby IS
Lucas Tillaeus 10 1.28 - 21 1.28 Täby IS
Elmer Peña Sundqvist 10 - Väsby IK
Malte Nyqvist 10 1.28 - 21 1.28 Västerås FK
P12 Längd2021-12-04
Viktor Sandberg 10 - Turebergs FK
Vidar Ahlstrand 10 - Boo IF
Hanwen Dong 10 4.65 - 21 4.65 Danderyds SK
Ísak Máni Pálmarsson 10 - Danderyds SK
Jakob Lindberg 10 4.23 - 21 4.23 Hellas FK
Love Lindberg 10 3.81 - 21 3.81 Hellas FK
Ivar Lundstedt 10 4.25 - 21 4.25 Rånäs 4H
Joel Köhn 10 3.98 - 21 3.98 Sundbybergs IK
Leon Bermhed 10 3.83 - 19 Tjalve FIF
Elliot Gillström 10 3.78 - 19 Tjalve FIF
Sebastian Alwart 10 - Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 4.00 - 21 4.00 Turebergs FK
Anton Bernström 10 - Turebergs FK
Valter Ekehov 10 3.89 - 21 3.89 Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 4.16 - 21 4.16 Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 4.39 - 21 4.39 Turebergs FK
Alex Forsberg 10 3.23 - 21 3.23 Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 5.08 - 21 5.08 Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 4.23 - 21 4.23 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 - Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 4.31 - 21 4.31 Turebergs FK
Vidar Martin 10 3.59 - 21 3.59 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 3.66 - 21 3.66 Turebergs FK
Felix Svensson 10 - Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 4.07 - 21 4.07 Turebergs FK
Viking Törnqvist 10 - Turebergs FK
Theo Wahlman 10 3.32 - 21 3.32 Turebergs FK
Svante Welander 10 3.61 - 21 3.61 Turebergs FK
Carl-Johan Åkesson 10 - Turebergs FK
Isak Bergling 10 3.94 - 21 3.94 Täby IS
Filip Lenneby 10 3.72 - 21 3.72 Täby IS
Gustaf Malm 10 3.56 - 21 3.56 Täby IS
Lucas Tillaeus 10 3.90 - 21 3.90 Täby IS
Noel Afzelius 10 3.28 - 21 3.28 Väsby IK
Elmer Peña Sundqvist 10 2.85 - 21 2.85 Väsby IK
Malte Nyqvist 10 4.53 - 21 4.53 Västerås FK
P12 Kula2021-12-05
Hanwen Dong 10 8.11 - 21 8.11 Danderyds SK
William Eriksson 10 - Danderyds SK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 6.82 - 21 6.82 Huddinge AIS
Elliot Gillström 10 - Tjalve FIF
Tristan Back 10 7.56 - 21 7.56 Turebergs FK
Anton Bernström 10 5.94 - 21 5.94 Turebergs FK
Valter Ekehov 10 6.51 - 21 6.51 Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 6.31 - 21 6.31 Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 7.15 - 21 7.15 Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 - Turebergs FK
Karl Hjort 10 5.99 - 21 5.99 Turebergs FK
Anton Kruse 10 7.36 - 21 7.36 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 - Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 7.33 - 21 7.33 Turebergs FK
Felix Svensson 10 - Turebergs FK
Viking Törnqvist 10 - Turebergs FK
Isak Bergling 10 - Täby IS
Gustaf Malm 10 5.11 - 21 5.11 Täby IS
Noel Afzelius 10 - Väsby IK
Elmer Peña Sundqvist 10 4.44 - 21 4.44 Väsby IK
P11 60 m2021-12-04
Hugo Ahlberg 11 9.87 - 21 9.87 Bromma IF
Viktor Lagerdahl 11 9.78 - 21 9.78 Bromma IF
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 9.07 - 21 9.07 Bromma IF
Vincent Silwer Andén 11 9.73 - 21 9.73 Danderyds SK
Alexander Harning 11 10.00 - 21 10.00 Estuna IF
Axel Barratt-Due 11 9.76 - 21 9.76 Hammarby IF
Sebastian Kotte 11 - Hammarby IF
Alexander ”Olek” Szulkin 11 - Hammarby IF
Ivar Steinbergs 11 10.25 - 19 Huddinge AIS
Alexander Glavenhed Forsberg 11 - IF Linden
Elias Öhrström 11 10.61 - 21 10.61 IF Linden
Eric Heybroek 11 - Spårvägens FK
Ebbe Marand 11 9.80 - 21 9.80 Spårvägens FK
Philip Sparf 11 9.36 - 21 9.36 Spårvägens FK
Love Ahlepil 11 9.89 - 21 9.89 Turebergs FK
Marcus Altenberg 11 10.79 - 21 10.79 Turebergs FK
Love Anderberg Grunander 11 10.06 - 21 10.06 Turebergs FK
Vilmer Buchar 11 - Turebergs FK
Axel Ericsson 11 9.96 - 21 9.96 Turebergs FK
Mathias Lindgren 11 10.25 - 19 Turebergs FK
Christer Liu 11 10.80 - 21 10.80 Turebergs FK
Samuel Petersen 11 10.27 - 20 Turebergs FK
Viggo Rybing 11 10.34 - 21 10.34 Turebergs FK
Vilgot Sennerby 11 - Turebergs FK
Tudor Tocca 11 8.82 - 21 8.82 Turebergs FK
Axel Wilnier 11 - Turebergs FK
Filip Zuckerman 11 9.60 - 21 9.60 Turebergs FK
Henry Mikagård 11 - Täby IS
Atle Nord 11 9.37 - 21 9.37 Täby IS
Svante Johansson 11 9.43 - 21 9.43 Väsby IK
Heino Tahkokorpi 11 9.99 - 21 9.99 Väsby IK
P11 600 m2021-12-05
Hugo Ahlberg 11 2:09.37 - 21 2:09.37 Bromma IF
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 - Bromma IF
Vincent Silwer Andén 11 - Danderyds SK
Alexander Harning 11 2:08.28 - 21 2:08.28 Estuna IF
Axel Barratt-Due 11 - Hammarby IF
Sebastian Kotte 11 - Hammarby IF
Eric Heybroek 11 - Spårvägens FK
Philip Sparf 11 2:01.45 - 21 2:01.45 Spårvägens FK
Olof Sundquist Jangert 11 - Spårvägens FK
Love Ahlepil 11 1:52.77 - 21 1:52.77 Turebergs FK
Love Anderberg Grunander 11 2:01.18 - 21 2:01.18