Startlista per klubb  
 
M35 100 m2021-08-20
Jonathan Waltersson 85 10.80 - 13 11.60 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Pierre Nordkvist 83 11.98 - 21 11.98 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mehdi Alipour 83 - SWE Malmö AI
Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 10.35 - 12 SWE Sundsvalls FI
M35 200 m2021-08-21
Jonathan Waltersson 85 22.32 - 11 23.95 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Håkan Svedberg 86 27.93 - 21 27.93 SWE Brunflo IF
Pierre Nordkvist 83 23.94 - 21 23.94 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mehdi Alipour 83 24.44 - 21 24.44 SWE Malmö AI
Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 21.30 - 08 22.31 SWE Sundsvalls FI
M35 400 m2021-08-22
Jonathan Waltersson 85 51.66 - 11 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Håkan Svedberg 86 1:04.65 - 21 1:04.65 SWE Brunflo IF
Pierre Nordkvist 83 56.35 - 21 56.35 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mehdi Alipour 83 57.29 - 21 57.29 SWE Malmö AI
Daniel Karlsson 84 - SWE Ystads IF
M35 800 m2021-08-20
Jonatan Brown 85 1:51.93 - 05 2:03.06 SWE Alingsås IF
Håkan Svedberg 86 2:19.56 - 21 2:19.56 SWE Brunflo IF
Robert Gustafsson 86 2:08.26 - 20 SWE Finspångs AIK
Daniel Karlsson 84 1:59.45 - 13 2:08.69 SWE Ystads IF
M35 1500 m2021-08-21
Jonatan Brown 85 - SWE Alingsås IF
Håkan Svedberg 86 4:55.94 - 21 4:55.94 SWE Brunflo IF
Robert Gustafsson 86 4:31.40 - 20 SWE Finspångs AIK
Damian Nevins 80 - SWE Högby IF
Jimmy Iby 84 - SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Marcus Lundblad 84 4:38.80 - 21 4:38.80 SWE IS Göta
Karl Wilenius 85 4:28.53 - 19 4:34.81 SWE Lidköpings VSK
Daniel Karlsson 84 4:19.28 - 10 SWE Ystads IF
M35 5000 m2021-08-20
Håkan Svedberg 86 18:40.04 - 21 18:40.04 SWE Brunflo IF
Jens Wicksén 83 16:32.40 - 17 SWE FK Studenterna
Mikael Bäcklund 84 15:33.55 - 17 SWE Högby IF
Jimmy Iby 84 16:21.71 - 21 16:21.71 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Karl Wilenius 85 15:35.22 - 17 16:57.70 SWE Lidköpings VSK
M35 10000 m2021-08-22
Håkan Svedberg 86 - SWE Brunflo IF
Jens Wicksén 83 33:56.80 - 19 SWE FK Studenterna
Mikael Bäcklund 84 32:19.80 - 18 SWE Högby IF
Marcus Lundblad 84 - SWE IS Göta
Karl Wilenius 85 33:23.90 - 17 35:03.17 SWE Lidköpings VSK
M35 3000 m hinder2021-08-21
Håkan Svedberg 86 11:37.95 - 21 11:37.95 SWE Brunflo IF
Jimmy Iby 84 10:48.70 - 18 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
M35 Kula2021-08-21
Jonathan Waltersson 85 8.59 - 20 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Stefan Holst 82 7.64 - 20 SWE Bottnaryds IF
Mikael Hernberg 82 12.99 - 18 12.39 SWE IK Sisu
Mikael Persson 86 12.34 - 04 10.96 SWE UF Contact
M35 Diskus2021-08-20
Robert Alneroth 84 48.54 - 14 41.20 SWE Gefle IF
Mikael Hernberg 82 42.01 - 13 40.71 SWE IK Sisu
M35 Slägga2021-08-22
Stefan Holst 82 51.28 - 10 SWE Bottnaryds IF
Robert Alneroth 84 65.80 - 09 56.91 SWE Gefle IF
Mikael Persson 86 40.09 - 05 35.31 SWE UF Contact
M35 Spjut2021-08-21
Mikael Persson 86 29.57 - 20 26.75 SWE UF Contact
M35 Vikt2021-08-20
Jonathan Waltersson 85 - SWE Bollnäs FIK
Robert Alneroth 84 20.14 - 09 SWE Gefle IF
Mikael Hernberg 82 - SWE IK Sisu
M40 100 m2021-08-20
Dennis Stridh 77 13.46 - 20 SWE Högby IF
Christian Borg 80 - SWE IS Göta
Peder Berge 79 12.22 - 16 12.59 SWE Upsala IF
Lion Martinez 78 10.45 - 99 10.98 SWE Upsala IF
Henrik Åkeblom 81 10.97 - 02 11.56 SWE Upsala IF
M40 200 m2021-08-21
Christian Borg 80 25.16 - 20 25.16 SWE IS Göta
Peder Berge 79 25.19 - 15 25.39 SWE Upsala IF
Lion Martinez 78 21.48 - 99 SWE Upsala IF
Henrik Åkeblom 81 22.35 - 02 23.16 SWE Upsala IF
M40 400 m2021-08-22
Christian Borg 80 54.85 - 21 54.85 SWE IS Göta
Roy Doss 81 51.49 - 05 52.71 SWE Umeå TFC
Lion Martinez 78 - SWE Upsala IF
M40 800 m2021-08-20
Karl Dannestam 80 2:05.74 - 20 SWE Björnstorps IF
Niklas Wate 81 - SWE Björnstorps IF
Damian Nevins 80 - SWE Högby IF
Dennis Stridh 77 - SWE Högby IF
Stefan Johansson 80 2:04.06 - 07 SWE IK Sisu
Joacim Larsson 80 - SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
M40 1500 m2021-08-21
Karl Dannestam 80 4:16.90 - 20 4:21.82 SWE Björnstorps IF
Niklas Wate 81 - SWE Björnstorps IF
Martin Öhman 81 3:53.59 - 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Damian Nevins 80 - SWE Högby IF
Mårten Thelin 78 4:52.26 - 21 4:52.26 SWE IK Akele
Thomas Rödin Hulth 81 4:42.10 - 21 4:42.10 SWE IS Göta
Joacim Larsson 80 - SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
Andreas Andersson 80 - SWE Oskarshamns RC
M40 5000 m2021-08-20
Magnus Carlson 79 - SWE Hossmo RC
Kalle Wanngård 79 - SWE Hälle IF
Martin Öhman 81 14:54.46 - 14 SWE Hässelby SK
Johan Nordström 79 16:42.59 - 20 SWE Högby IF
Mårten Thelin 78 - SWE IK Akele
Thomas Rödin Hulth 81 17:39.70 - 21 17:39.70 SWE IS Göta
M40 10000 m2021-08-22
Karl Dannestam 80 34:21.80 - 19 SWE Björnstorps IF
Kalle Wanngård 79 - SWE Hälle IF
Johan Nordström 79 - SWE Högby IF
Mårten Thelin 78 - SWE IK Akele
Andreas Andersson 80 - SWE Oskarshamns RC
Pétur Sturla Bjarnason 80 - SWE Runacademy IF
M40 3000 m hinder2021-08-21
Karl Dannestam 80 - SWE Björnstorps IF
M40 Höjd2021-08-20
Mattias Ekman 79 2.08 - 99 SWE Falköpings AIK
Dennis Stridh 77 1.60 - 20 SWE Högby IF
M40 Stav2021-08-21
Martin Evenbratt 80 - SWE Kongahälla AIK
M40 Längd2021-08-21
David Frykholm 80 7.67 - 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Stefan Johansson 80 5.13 - 21 5.13 SWE IK Sisu
Tobias Lundqvist 80 6.99 - 00 SWE IK Sisu
Palle Storm 77 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Tresteg2021-08-22
Mattias Ekman 79 14.61 - 04 SWE Falköpings AIK
Tobias Lundqvist 80 13.74 - 15 12.85 SWE IK Sisu
Palle Storm 77 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Kula2021-08-21
Magnus Schütz 79 10.71 - 21 10.71 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Lion Martinez 78 - SWE Upsala IF
Juhan Nöps 78 9.65 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Fredrik Boson 77 14.45 - 19 12.97 SWE Västerås FK
Palle Storm 77 9.43 - 20 9.16 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Diskus2021-08-20
Stefan Johansson 80 30.83 - 03 29.91 SWE IK Sisu
Björn Selin 78 36.06 - 19 SWE Klippans FK
Martin Evenbratt 80 27.82 - 21 27.82 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Juhan Nöps 78 28.91 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Fredrik Boson 77 33.06 - 21 33.06 SWE Västerås FK
Palle Storm 77 23.89 - 21 23.89 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Slägga2021-08-22
Stefan Alneroth 81 57.48 - 02 39.89 SWE Gefle IF
Juhan Nöps 78 25.52 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Palle Storm 77 21.59 - 20 17.92 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Spjut2021-08-21
Magnus Schütz 79 38.02 - 20 34.43 SWE FIK Färjestaden
David Frykholm 80 62.15 - 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Björn Selin 78 - SWE Klippans FK
Lion Martinez 78 - SWE Upsala IF
Juhan Nöps 78 35.42 - 21 35.42 SWE Upsala IF
M40 Vikt2021-08-20
Stefan Alneroth 81 14.83 - 16 SWE Gefle IF
Björn Selin 78 - SWE Klippans FK
Palle Storm 77 8.32 - 20 7.49 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 100 m2021-08-20
Anders Logg 76 11.25 - 21 11.25 SWE Hälle IF
Gunnar Gustafsson 73 - SWE IFK Lund
Jonas Asplund 73 11.70 - 15 11.98 SWE IFK Märsta
Nils Antonsson 76 12.17 - 20 12.74 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 11.83 - 21 11.83 SWE Spårvägens FK
M45 200 m2021-08-21
Daniel Ohlin 73 29.50 - 21 29.50 SWE Björnstorps IF
Anders Logg 76 22.63 - 21 22.63 SWE Hälle IF
Marcus Abrahamsson 73 27.83 - 21 27.83 SWE Höörs IS
Mårten Holm 75 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Jonas Asplund 73 23.84 - 16 SWE IFK Märsta
Nils Antonsson 76 - SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Fredrik Hegefors 73 27.45 - 20 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 24.33 - 21 24.33 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Olsson 72 27.71 - 20 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Fredrik Schöllin 72 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M45 400 m2021-08-22
Daniel Ohlin 73 1:06.91 - 21 1:06.91 SWE Björnstorps IF
Anders Logg 76 49.61 - 21 49.61 SWE Hälle IF
Mårten Holm 75 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 53.67 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Schöllin 72 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M45 800 m2021-08-20
Daniel Ohlin 73 2:34.94 - 21 2:34.94 SWE Björnstorps IF
Anders Logg 76 - SWE Hälle IF
Mårten Holm 75 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Fredrik Engel 74 2:20.61 - 20 2:22.28 SWE IK Lerum FI
Nicholas Odehammar 75 2:00.84 - 06 2:08.43 SWE KA 2 IF
Olof Persson 76 2:08.64 - 21 2:08.64 SWE Malmö AI
Björn Axelsson 73 2:02.23 - 04 2:17.58 SWE Turebergs FK
Henrik Nord 73 2:11.13 - 21 2:11.13 SWE Ystads IF
M45 1500 m2021-08-21
Johan Alfvén 74 4:22.33 - 21 4:22.33 SWE Björnstorps IF
Stefan Bjerström 75 - SWE Björnstorps IF
Sebastian Fannon 75 4:37.85 - 21 4:37.85 SWE Björnstorps IF
Daniel Ohlin 73 5:11.52 - 21 5:11.52 SWE Björnstorps IF
Niclas Pettersson 73 - SWE IK Akele
Nicholas Odehammar 75 - SWE KA 2 IF
Anders Soovik 76 4:02.61 - 02 4:45.09 SWE Kongahälla AIK
David Pantzare 73 4:39.25 - 21 4:39.25 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Björn Axelsson 73 4:23.80 - 04 4:44.60 SWE Turebergs FK
Henrik Nord 73 4:18.79 - 16 4:19.37 SWE Ystads IF
M45 5000 m2021-08-20
Johan Alfvén 74 16:41.60 - 20 SWE Björnstorps IF
Stefan Bjerström 75 - SWE Björnstorps IF
Sebastian Fannon 75 18:00.00 - 20 SWE Björnstorps IF
Daniel Ohlin 73 19:17.90 - 21 19:17.90 SWE Björnstorps IF
Ulf Eriksson 74 15:54.84 - 04 17:42.43 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Framme 73 14:36.64 - 98 16:42.15 SWE Hälle IF
Niclas Pettersson 73 - SWE IK Akele
Anders Soovik 76 15:03.73 - 01 SWE Kongahälla AIK
David Pantzare 73 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M45 10000 m2021-08-22
Johan Alfvén 74 34:34.90 - 20 SWE Björnstorps IF
Henrik Broman 74 - SWE Björnstorps IF
Sebastian Fannon 75 - SWE Björnstorps IF
Erik Framme 73 33:13.88 - 14 SWE Hälle IF
Anders Soovik 76 32:24.31 - 01 SWE Kongahälla AIK
David Pantzare 73 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M45 3000 m hinder2021-08-21
Sebastian Fannon 75 - SWE Björnstorps IF
Erik Framme 73 10:06.98 - 12 SWE Hälle IF
Dennis Due 73 14:09.09 - 19 SWE IS Göta
Anders Soovik 76 9:48.01 - 04 SWE Kongahälla AIK
David Pantzare 73 11:25.80 - 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M45 110 m häck2021-08-22
Dennis Due 73 - SWE IS Göta
Petrus Sundewall 74 - SWE Kalmar SK
Fredrik Hegefors 73 - SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mattias Olsborg 75 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
M45 400 m häck Vet2021-08-20
Erik Dahlin 76 - SWE IF Udd
Dennis Due 73 - SWE IS Göta
Fredrik Hegefors 73 - SWE Nyköpings BIS
Fredrik Schöllin 72 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M45 Höjd2021-08-20
Marcus Abrahamsson 73 1.43 - 21 1.43 SWE Höörs IS
Gunnar Gustafsson 73 - SWE IFK Lund
Dennis Due 73 1.22 - 21 1.22 SWE IS Göta
Mattias Olsborg 75 1.55 - 20 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Fredrik Olsson 72 1.55 - 20 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Daniel Berr 75 1.77 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
M45 Stav2021-08-21
Jonas Asplund 73 5.21 - 98 4.70 SWE IFK Märsta
Anders Hafsbrandt 74 3.43 - 19 SWE KA 2 IF
Petrus Sundewall 74 - SWE Kalmar SK
Fredrik Dymén 76 4.62 - 95 4.38 SWE Kongahälla AIK
M45 Längd2021-08-21
Robert Thorslund 76 4.92 - 20 SWE Bålsta IK
Erik Dahlin 76 5.86 - 21 5.86 SWE IF Udd
Dennis Due 73 4.18 - 21 4.18 SWE IS Göta
Jan Wirén 76 - SWE Kalmar SK
Fredrik Hegefors 73 4.94 - 20 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mattias Olsborg 75 5.47 - 20 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Fredrik Olsson 72 5.30 - 20 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Daniel Berr 75 6.27 - 20 6.25 SWE Västerås FK
M45 Tresteg2021-08-22
Robert Thorslund 76 9.61 - 21 9.61 SWE Bålsta IK
Erik Dahlin 76 11.58 - 20 11.49 SWE IF Udd
Dennis Due 73 - SWE IS Göta
Fredrik Hegefors 73 - SWE Nyköpings BIS
Mattias Olsborg 75 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Fredrik Olsson 72 10.95 - 20 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Daniel Berr 75 12.29 - 20 12.16 SWE Västerås FK
M45 Kula2021-08-21
Robert Thorslund 76 9.29 - 20 SWE Bålsta IK
Jonas Ejderstedt 76 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
Martin Persson 76 7.77 - 21 7.77 SWE Heleneholms IF
Tony Karlsson 76 11.26 - 20 10.72 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Dahlin 76 9.85 - 21 9.85 SWE IF Udd
Petrus Sundewall 74 11.81 - 19 11.03 SWE Kalmar SK
Jan Wirén 76 - SWE Kalmar SK
Daniel Berr 75 10.79 - 20 10.48 SWE Västerås FK
Kristian Petersson 75 11.04 - 20 10.89 SWE Åkersberga SK
Roger Malm 72 8.80 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 Diskus2021-08-20
Tony Karlsson 76 37.29 - 19 36.06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Michael Oesten 74 - SWE IFK Nora
Petrus Sundewall 74 38.25 - 19 35.82 SWE Kalmar SK
Daniel Berr 75 33.42 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Kristian Petersson 75 32.67 - 20 30.49 SWE Åkersberga SK
Roger Malm 72 22.69 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 Slägga2021-08-22
Tony Karlsson 76 32.42 - 21 32.42 SWE Huddinge AIS
Michael Oesten 74 - SWE IFK Nora
Petrus Sundewall 74 36.85 - 21 36.85 SWE Kalmar SK
Kristian Petersson 75 33.30 - 12 31.70 SWE Åkersberga SK
Roger Malm 72 26.63 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 Spjut2021-08-21
Martin Persson 76 30.85 - 21 30.85 SWE Heleneholms IF
Tony Karlsson 76 42.11 - 19 39.86 SWE Huddinge AIS
Marcus Abrahamsson 73 - SWE Höörs IS
Jonas Asplund 73 35.52 - 21 35.52 SWE IFK Märsta
Dennis Due 73 30.68 - 19 SWE IS Göta
Petrus Sundewall 74 63.40 - 94 45.17 SWE Kalmar SK
Jan Wirén 76 - SWE Kalmar SK
Pether Askestam 72 43.24 - 20 39.30 SWE Wärnamo SK
Kristian Petersson 75 52.17 - 09 41.53 SWE Åkersberga SK
M45 Vikt2021-08-20
Robert Fabian 72 12.84 - 14 SWE Herrljunga SK
Tony Karlsson 76 11.32 - 20 9.67 SWE Huddinge AIS
Michael Oesten 74 - SWE IFK Nora
Dennis Due 73 - SWE IS Göta
Petrus Sundewall 74 11.71 - 19 11.15 SWE Kalmar SK
Fredrik Hegefors 73 - SWE Nyköpings BIS
Kristian Petersson 75 10.20 - 16 9.71 SWE Åkersberga SK
Roger Malm 72 9.14 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M50 100 m2021-08-20
Ilko Chorkovic 67 - SWE Högby IF
Tomas Fanta 68 12.57 - 20 13.12 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Johan Wibäck 71 13.76 - 21 13.76 SWE Roma IF
Dan Rundqvist 67 - SWE Skruvs IF
Henrik Tegnér 70 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Christian Josefsson 68 13.41 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Hunter S Mabon 69 12.33 - 16 SWE Turebergs FK
M50 200 m2021-08-21
Mikael Busch 69 28.93 - 21 28.93 SWE Danderyds SK
Stefan Fransson 71 - SWE Finspångs AIK
Leif Grönqvist 69 28.70 - 21 28.70 SWE IS Göta
Patrik Olsson 70 - SWE IS Göta
Tomas Fanta 68 26.18 - 20 27.53 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Johan Wibäck 71 28.00 - 21 28.00 SWE Roma IF
Dan Rundqvist 67 - SWE Skruvs IF
Henrik Tegnér 70 26.39 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Christian Josefsson 68 26.69 - 21 26.69 SWE Turebergs FK
M50 400 m2021-08-22
Mikael Busch 69 - SWE Danderyds SK
Zakaria Aatti 68 57.97 - 20 59.22 SWE IF Udd
Mattias Carlsson 69 1:04.49 - 20 SWE IS Göta
Leif Grönqvist 69 1:05.15 - 20 SWE IS Göta
Fredrik Eckerström 70 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Henrik Tegnér 70 59.78 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
M50 800 m2021-08-20
Nicolaus Fager 67 2:01.39 - 00 SWE Hälle IF
Morten Linnes 67 2:19.29 - 20 2:20.01 SWE IFK Märsta
Mattias Carlsson 69 - SWE IS Göta
Leif Grönqvist 69 2:29.45 - 20 SWE IS Göta
Patrik Olsson 70 - SWE IS Göta
Dan Rundqvist 67 3:53.05 - 20 SWE Skruvs IF
Fredrik Eckerström 70 2:13.80 - 21 2:13.80 SWE Spårvägens FK
Svante Lenke 69 - SWE Upsala IF
M50 1500 m2021-08-21
Nicolaus Fager 67 4:16.75 - 04 SWE Hälle IF
Zakaria Aatti 68 4:48.10 - 20 SWE IF Udd
Morten Linnes 67 4:46.22 - 21 4:46.22 SWE IFK Märsta
Göran Jonsson 69 4:25.28 - 21 4:25.28 SWE IFK Umeå
Rickard Westergren 71 4:13.38 - 08 SWE IK Wilske
Martin Larsson 71 6:13.47 - 20 6:26.18 SWE IKJ Haninge
Mattias Carlsson 69 5:17.90 - 20 SWE IS Göta
Erik Michaëlsson 67 - SWE Majornas IK
Magnus Lövgren 69 - SWE Oskarshamns RC
Tomas Ängshammar 70 4:36.17 - 21 4:36.17 SWE Roma IF
Fredrik Eckerström 70 4:40.72 - 21 4:40.72 SWE Spårvägens FK
Svante Lenke 69 4:40.41 - 21 4:40.41 SWE Upsala IF
Stellan Rydin 71 4:36.95 - 21 4:36.95 SWE Ärla IF
M50 5000 m2021-08-20
Mattias Ung 71 17:12.86 - 20 17:23.29 SWE FK Studenterna
Göran Jonsson 69 16:10.92 - 21 16:10.92 SWE IFK Umeå
Mattias Wigert 71 18:12.30 - 21 18:12.30 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Rickard Westergren 71 15:41.94 - 08 SWE IK Wilske
Mattias Carlsson 69 19:22.90 - 20 19:45.30 SWE IS Göta
Patrik Olsson 70 18:41.30 - 21 18:41.30 SWE IS Göta
Jan Johansson 68 - SWE LK Nyköpings Runners
Erik Michaëlsson 67 - SWE Majornas IK
Magnus Lövgren 69 - SWE Oskarshamns RC
Stellan Rydin 71 16:53.39 - 21 16:53.39 SWE Ärla IF
Fredrik Hartman 68 - SWE Örebro AIK
M50 10000 m2021-08-22
Göran Jonsson 69 34:58.04 - 20 SWE IFK Umeå
Rickard Westergren 71 32:56.70 - 08 SWE IK Wilske
Martin Larsson 71 - SWE IKJ Haninge
Patrik Olsson 70 - SWE IS Göta
Jan Johansson 68 - SWE LK Nyköpings Runners
Erik Michaëlsson 67 - SWE Majornas IK
Magnus Lövgren 69 - SWE Oskarshamns RC
Tomas Ängshammar 70 34:54.57 - 17 35:36.37 SWE Roma IF
Henric Höglind 68 - SWE Åhus FIK
Stellan Rydin 71 - SWE Ärla IF
M50 3000 m hinder2021-08-21
Rickard Westergren 71 11:04.68 - 17 SWE IK Wilske
M50 100 m häck Vet2021-08-22
Christian Josefsson 68 - SWE Turebergs FK
Hunter S Mabon 69 - SWE Turebergs FK
Lars Diechle 69 - SWE Ullevi FK
Magnus Jiwestam Persson 70 - SWE Åhus FIK
M50 400 m häck Vet2021-08-20
Lars Diechle 69 - SWE Ullevi FK
M50 Höjd2021-08-20
Mats Kollbrink 70 2.26 - 89 SWE Hässelby SK
Patrik Eriksson 68 1.40 - 20 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Christian Josefsson 68 - SWE Turebergs FK
Magnus Jiwestam Persson 70 1.43 - 21 1.43 SWE Åhus FIK
M50 Stav2021-08-21
Christian Josefsson 68 - SWE Turebergs FK
Hunter S Mabon 69 3.85 - 19 3.67 SWE Turebergs FK
Lars Diechle 69 3.40 - 08 SWE Ullevi FK
M50 Längd2021-08-21
Tomas Fanta 68 6.14 - 15 5.42 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Christian Josefsson 68 5.13 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Magnus Jiwestam Persson 70 4.23 - 20 4.01 SWE Åhus FIK
M50 Tresteg2021-08-22
Mats Kollbrink 70 - SWE Hässelby SK
Tomas Fanta 68 12.13 - 07 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Lars Diechle 69 9.13 - 20 SWE Ullevi FK
M50 Kula2021-08-21
Anders Bäckman 71 - SWE Danderyds SK
Mikael Norrbelius 70 9.47 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Fred Stenberg 70 13.11 - 11 SWE Gefle IF
Mats Kollbrink 70 - SWE Hässelby SK
Urban Håkansson 69 8.63 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Anders Karlsson 71 - SWE Klippans FK
Kristian Savolainen 70 9.65 - 20