Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2014-06-06
Jonathan Valtersson 85 10,80 10,93 Bollnäs FIK
Adam Axelsson 93 11,30 11,30 Finspångs AIK
Tony Darkwah 86 10,52 Hammarby IF
Andreas Engwall 92 10,84 Hammarby IF
Philip Gren 93 Hammarby IF
Erik Grundberg 94 11,39 Hammarby IF
Rikard Andersson Wulcan 89 12,86 Huddinge AIS
Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK
Edwin Råsberg 94 10,90 Hässelby SK
Christopher Svensson 85 IFK Lidingö
Odain Rose 92 10,49 IFK Umeå
Nil De Oliveira 86 10,26 Spårvägens FK
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 11,98 Spårvägens FK
Johan Lilja 95 10,88 FIF Gnistan
Michael Luxemburg 94 11,08 11,08 Täby IS
David Persson 92 Täby IS
Fredrik Åström 93 11,14 11,14 Täby IS
Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK
Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK
M 200 m2014-06-08
Sebastian Landström 94 IFK Lidingö
Tobias Rauch 74 Bromma IF
Johan Taleus 94 Eskilstuna FI
Erik Martinsson 96 22,00 Gefle IF
Andreas Engwall 92 22,40 Hammarby IF
Philip Gren 93 Hammarby IF
Rikard Andersson Wulcan 89 26,39 Huddinge AIS
Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK
Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK
Patrik Sjöö 92 22,62 Hässelby SK
Christopher Svensson 85 IFK Lidingö
Peter Wallin 71 23,56 IFK Märsta
Karl Schenström 91 23,99 Nyköpings BIS
Martin Cameron 85 22,70 Spårvägens FK
Nil De Oliveira 86 20,53 Spårvägens FK
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 24,21 Spårvägens FK
Jonathan Holm 94 Strands IF
Christopher Sentell 94 FIF Gnistan
Marcus Gunderyd 93 Täby IS
Michael Luxemburg 94 22,65 22,65 Täby IS
Fredrik Åström 93 22,50 22,50 Täby IS
Adam Danielsson 93 22,32 Ullevi FK
Dennis Forsman 95 21,52 Ullevi FK
Eddy Meyerdierks 95 Ullevi FK
Petter Berner Wik 94 23,52 Upsala IF
Rikard Hällberg 94 Upsala IF
Jonas Tollefors 90 23,64 Vallentuna FK
Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK
Daniel Nordmark 93 22,63 Västerås FK
M 400 m2014-06-06
Tobias Rauch 74 Bromma IF
Mathias Stjernlöf 86 50,00 Eskilstuna FI
Jonathan Bergdahl 99 Huddinge AIS
Christopher Halldén 94 51,00 Huddinge AIS
Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS
Edom Abreham 95 50,74 FIF Gnistan
Elias Amado 86 Hässelby SK
Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK
Patrik Sjöö 92 48,89 Hässelby SK
Andreas Movin 96 49,70 IFK Lidingö
Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta
Peter Wallin 71 52,52 IFK Märsta
Martin Cameron 85 50,50 Spårvägens FK
Carl Månsson 95 52,20 52,20 FIF Gnistan
Christopher Sentell 94 FIF Gnistan
Petter Berner Wik 94 52,04 Upsala IF
M 800 m2014-06-06
Mattias Claesson 86 1.46,36 FIF Gnistan
Jonas Wahl Sjöman 93 1.52,31 Bromma IF
Mathias Stjernlöf 86 1.55,00 Eskilstuna FI
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 1.57,06 Hammarby IF
Alexander Persson 89 1.54,04 Hammarby IF
Alex Torgersson 94 1.53,23 Hammarby IF
Lucas Grönborg 94 Hellas FK
Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS
Gunnar Durén 63 1.59,69 1.59,69 FIF Gnistan
Joel Durén 94 1.53,48 FIF Gnistan
Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK
Adam Lindström 93 2.00,00 FIF Gnistan
Emil Mårtensson 92 2.00,00 FIF Gnistan
Erik Lagerlöf 97 1.58,94 1.58,94 IFK Lidingö
Johan Slagbrand 96 IFK Märsta
Tim Sundström 89 1.54,00 KFUM Örebro
Martin Hammar 95 1.56,86 Rånäs 4H
Kalle Berglund 96 1.53,00 Spårvägens FK
Alexander Holmblad 94 1.53,00 Spårvägens FK
Wille Levay 96 1.51,98 1.51,98 Spårvägens FK
Andreas Almgren 95 1.49,46 1.49,46 FIF Gnistan
Daniel Gleimar 92 FIF Gnistan
Hampus Börjesson 94 1.55,02 Ullevi FK
Christopher Nilsson 94 1.55,73 Ullevi FK
Dennis Wikström-Roos 94 1.57,86 Ullevi FK
Erik Tholén 94 1.57,79 1.58,80 Ununge IF
Pontus Hagman 97 2.04,27 Västerås FK
Christoffer Hagman 97 2.03,36 Västerås FK
Robin Johansson 94 1.58,20 Äspereds IF
M 1500 m2014-06-07
Napoleon Solomon 94 3.53,00 FK Studenterna
Abdelfath Yassin 95 4.10,00 4.10,00 Gefle IF
Niklas Jonsson 92 3.55,00 Hammarby IF
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 4.01,46 Hammarby IF
Alexander Persson 89 4.02,00 Hammarby IF
Filip Segerberg 90 4.06,00 Hammarby IF
John Kingstedt 92 3.59,00 Huddinge AIS
Otto Kingstedt 94 4.07,00 Huddinge AIS
Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS
Gunnar Durén 63 4.12,11 4.12,48 FIF Gnistan
Joel Durén 94 3.53,78 FIF Gnistan
Andreas Jansson 96 3.58,00 Hässelby SK
Emil Mårtensson 92 4.09,00 FIF Gnistan
Erik Lagerlöf 97 4.06,72 IFK Lidingö
Erik Hovlandsdal 89 3.47,97 Norway
Henrik Rüffel 66 4.52,05 Nyköpings BIS
Martin Hammar 95 4.07,89 Rånäs 4H
Jon Cleghorn 90 3.58,00 Spårvägens FK
Joakim Eriksson 92 4.00,00 Spårvägens FK
John Foitzik 91 3.53,99 Spårvägens FK
Marcus Gustafsson 88 3.51,00 Spårvägens FK
Alexander Holmblad 94 3.52,00 Spårvägens FK
Robin Leandersson 88 3.52,00 Spårvägens FK
Andreas Almgren 95 3.53,84 3.53,84 FIF Gnistan
Daniel Gleimar 92 FIF Gnistan
Daniel Lundgren 85 3.47,00 FIF Gnistan
M 3000 m2014-06-06
Andreas Bergstedt 86 9.10,00 Enhörna IF
Martin Stjernlöf 87 8.34,00 Eskilstuna FI
Johan Borgman 84 10.09,00 FK Studenterna
Johannes Fahlström 85 9.09,00 FK Studenterna
Martin Ronnerstedt 85 9.08,00 FK Studenterna
Napoleon Solomon 94 8.22,00 FK Studenterna
Fredrik Westerdahl 79 FK Studenterna
Staffan Westerdahl 70 FK Studenterna
Abdelfath Yassin 95 8.59,00 8.59,00 Gefle IF
Ludvig Danielson 95 9.00,00 Tjalve FIF
Richard Emilsson 89 8.45,00 Tjalve FIF
Alexander Holm 92 9.00,23 9.01,80 Tjalve FIF
Patrick Claesson 94 9.45,61 Hammarby IF
Filip Segerberg 90 8.58,00 Hammarby IF
Archie Casteel 96 Hellas FK
Dennis Olsson 97 Hellas FK
Otto Kingstedt 94 8.47,00 Huddinge AIS
Adam Bills 93 9.34,00 FIF Gnistan
Amanuel Gergis 96 8.25,00