Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2021-08-07
Marcus Lehto 73 12.36 - 20 12.88 Boden FI
Frederik Andersson 01 - Denmark
Kasper Andersson 97 - Denmark
Paul Förnestig 01 11.03 - 20 11.48 Hammarby IF
Dennis Otieno 91 10.34 - 21 10.34 Hammarby IF
Staffan  Lindberg  72 13.26 - 21 13.26 Hellas FK
Martin Hagberg 01 10.84 - 21 10.84 Hässelby SK
Douglas Hellbratt 95 10.58 - 17 10.98 Malmö AI
Marcus Berggren 96 11.08 - 20 11.09 Spårvägens FK
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 10.79 - 19 11.17 Spårvägens FK
Malik N´Kunu 99 11.59 - 21 11.59 Spårvägens FK
Judel Kibondo Mawanavita 86 11.04 - 11 11.63 Sundbybergs IK
Kevin Duvert 98 11.76 - 16 Turebergs FK
Imran Lernebo 01 11.26 - 21 11.26 Turebergs FK
Peder Berge 79 12.22 - 16 12.59 Upsala IF
David Cenner 91 11.43 - 19 11.77 Upsala IF
Marcus Hagerud 01 11.04 - 19 11.38 Upsala IF
Markus Lantto 01 11.39 - 18 11.48 Upsala IF
Lion Martinez 78 10.45 - 99 10.98 Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 10.85 - 17 10.92 Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 10.81 - 21 10.81 Upsala IF
Desmond Rogo 96 10.54 - 21 10.54 Upsala IF
Lucas Strand 99 11.45 - 21 11.45 Upsala IF
Olof Åslund 62 - Upsala IF
M 200 m2021-08-08
Marcus Lehto 73 26.13 - 20 Boden FI
Fredrik Sandell 97 28.35 - 20 Danderyds SK
Frederik Andersson 01 - Denmark
Kasper Andersson 97 - Denmark
Dennis Otieno 91 20.64 - 17 21.57 Hammarby IF
Staffan  Lindberg  72 26.85 - 21 26.85 Hellas FK
Gustav Gahne 01 23.01 - 18 Hässelby SK
Martin Hagberg 01 23.01 - 21 23.01 Hässelby SK
Douglas Hellbratt 95 21.30 - 19 21.84 Malmö AI
Marcus Berggren 96 22.32 - 16 22.47 Spårvägens FK
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 21.99 - 19 22.30 Spårvägens FK
Malik N´Kunu 99 - Spårvägens FK
Bobbie Baars 58 29.57 - 21 29.57 Turebergs FK
Joel Djerf 78 25.32 - 20 25.43 Turebergs FK
Imran Lernebo 01 22.79 - 21 22.79 Turebergs FK
Isak Andersson 96 21.30 - 20 21.68 Upsala IF
Peder Berge 79 25.19 - 15 25.39 Upsala IF
Marcus Hagerud 01 22.61 - 19 Upsala IF
Desmond Rogo 96 21.27 - 21 21.27 Upsala IF
Lucas Strand 99 23.11 - 21 23.11 Upsala IF
M 400 m2021-08-08
Kasper Andersson 97 - Denmark
Simon Martinsson 01 49.35 - 21 49.35 Malmö AI
Alexander Nyström 03 48.45 - 21 48.45 Rehns BK
Marcus Berggren 96 51.18 - 21 51.18 Spårvägens FK
Bienvenue Musore 90 51.09 - 14 53.27 Spårvägens FK
Bobbie Baars 58 1:04.64 - 21 1:04.64 Turebergs FK
Kevin Duvert 98 50.71 - 19 52.92 Turebergs FK
Adam Westermark 98 51.87 - 15 54.04 Turebergs FK
Isak Andersson 96 48.45 - 20 49.59 Upsala IF
Erik Martinsson 96 46.73 - 17 47.76 Upsala IF
Erik Rosqvist 98 50.18 - 19 50.89 Upsala IF
Lucas Strand 99 52.28 - 21 52.28 Upsala IF
M 800 m2021-08-07
Morten Linnes 67 2:19.29 - 20 2:20.01 IFK Märsta
Alexander Nyström 03 1:51.59 - 19 1:52.13 Rehns BK
Fredrik Eckerström 70 2:13.80 - 21 2:13.80 Spårvägens FK
Thomas Kvarnehag 84 2:23.93 - 21 2:23.93 Spårvägens FK
Bienvenue Musore 90 1:53.56 - 15 1:55.00 Spårvägens FK
Roger Reinhold 61 2:26.64 - 21 2:26.64 Spårvägens FK
Björn Axelsson 73 2:02.23 - 04 2:17.58 Turebergs FK
Kevin Duvert 98 1:59.29 - 16 2:09.28 Turebergs FK
Johan Eriksson 88 1:49.38 - 17 1:56.60 Turebergs FK
Adam Westermark 98 2:01.79 - 16 Turebergs FK
Albert Nygren 01 1:53.61 - 19 1:55.44 Upsala IF
Erik Rosqvist 98 1:53.77 - 19 1:59.76 Upsala IF
M 1500 m2021-08-08
Fredrik Billström 90 4:10.16 - 21 4:10.16 FK Studenterna
Johannes Fahlström 85 4:22.83 - 21 4:22.83 FK Studenterna
Anton Karlsson 90 4:55.09 - 21 4:55.09 FK Studenterna
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 4:28.00 - 20 4:31.79 Hammarby IF
Morten Linnes 67 4:46.22 - 21 4:46.22 IFK Märsta
Fredrik Eckerström 70 4:40.72 - 21 4:40.72 Spårvägens FK
Thomas Kvarnehag 84 - Spårvägens FK
Roger Reinhold 61 5:10.26 - 21 5:10.26 Spårvägens FK
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 4:40.60 - 20 4:42.25 Spårvägens FK
Björn Axelsson 73 4:23.80 - 04 4:44.60 Turebergs FK
Svante Lenke 69 4:40.41 - 21 4:40.41 Upsala IF
M Höjd2021-08-07
Erik Dahlberg 02 2.00 - 21 2.00 Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 1.72 - 17 Turebergs FK
Emil Petersson 02 1.95 - 21 1.95 Turebergs FK
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 2.10 - 19 2.07 Upsala IF
Oskar Lundqvist 97 2.14 - 18 2.12 Upsala IF
Isac Åsbrink 02 1.85 - 21 1.85 Upsala IF
M Stav2021-08-07
Teodor Borgius 03 4.80 - 21 4.80 Hammarby IF
Carl Sténson 93 5.30 - 17 Hellas FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 4.82 - 21 4.82 Hellas FK
Harald Gemmel 01 4.80 - 21 4.80 Täby IS
M Längd2021-08-08
Frederik Andersson 01 - Denmark
Kasper Andersson 97 - Denmark
Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 6.75 - 20 6.53 Hässelby SK
Alexander Nyman 00 7.08 - 19 6.65 Hässelby SK
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 6.12 - 21 6.12 Hässelby SK
M Kula2021-08-07
Jeffrey Ige 83 15.77 - 13 14.23 Spårvägens FK
M Diskus2021-08-07
Emil Holm 01 44.99 - 21 44.99 Turebergs FK
Karl Ludvik 02 45.45 - 20 45.41 Turebergs FK
M Slägga2021-08-08
Karl Ludvik 02 58.57 - 21 58.57 Turebergs FK
M Spjut2021-08-06
Tim Holmberg 91 64.80 - 19 58.37 Upsala IF
Juhan Nöps 78 35.42 - 21 35.42 Upsala IF
Andreas Vinghed 95 49.76 - 21 49.76 Upsala IF
P19 100 m2021-08-07
Petter Lundberg 03 11.32 - 19 11.65 Bromma IF
William Larsson Svensson 02 11.48 - 21 11.48 Gefle IF
Mikael Agge 02 11.47 - 19 11.54 Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg 03 10.80 - 21 10.80 Hammarby IF
Viktor Wall 03 10.94 - 20 11.07 Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 11.56 - 21 11.56 Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 11.64 - 21 11.64 Huddinge AIS
Edvard Hansson 02 11.26 - 20 11.45 Hässelby SK
Robin Isaksson 02 11.32 - 20 11.65 IFK Lidingö
Vilmer Vännman 03 11.06 - 21 11.06 IFK Umeå
Ville Makslahti 03 11.55 - 19 11.60 Luleå FI
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 11.56 - 21 11.56 Turebergs FK
Eemeli Peura 03 11.85 - 21 11.85 Upsala IF
Linus Suwanakoo 02 11.41 - 21 11.41 Upsala IF
Hugo Wallberg 03 11.47 - 20 11.52 Östersunds GIF
P19 200 m2021-08-08
Didrik Lindhe Nilsson 03 - Bromma IF
Petter Lundberg 03 23.11 - 21 23.11 Bromma IF
William Larsson Svensson 02 23.93 - 20 24.06 Gefle IF
Markus Moberg 03 21.94 - 21 21.94 Hammarby IF
Alexander Pilgrim 03 22.07 - 21 22.07 Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 22.92 - 21 22.92 Huddinge AIS
Edvard Hansson 02 22.70 - 21 22.70 Hässelby SK
Vilmer Vännman 03 22.56 - 21 22.56 IFK Umeå
Ville Makslahti 03 23.22 - 20 23.25 Luleå FI
Eemeli Peura 03 23.48 - 21 23.48 Upsala IF
Hugo Wallberg 03 23.07 - 21 23.07 Östersunds GIF
P19 400 m2021-08-08
Didrik Lindhe Nilsson 03 55.48 - 21 55.48 Bromma IF
Lukas Holm 03 53.02 - 21 53.02 Gefle IF
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 51.56 - 21 51.56 Hammarby IF
Casper Elliot 03 51.77 - 21 51.77 Huddinge AIS
Albin Jakobsson 02 52.11 - 21 52.11 Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 51.29 - 21 51.29 Huddinge AIS
Mårten Nystrand 03 54.29 - 19 Hässelby SK
Robin Isaksson 02 49.46 - 20 49.70 IFK Lidingö
Abbe Ali 02 58.23 - 21 58.23 Rehns BK
Christopher Lundberg 03 58.43 - 21 58.43 Turebergs FK
P19 800 m2021-08-07
Axel Hagerud 02 1:58.05 - 21 1:58.05 Bromma IF
Lukas Holm 03 2:00.09 - 21 2:00.09 Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 2:18.34 - 20 2:24.12 Gefle IF
David Wide 03 2:05.19 - 21 2:05.19 Hässelby SK
Julius Mördrup 02 1:56.81 - 21 1:56.81 IFK Lidingö
Abbe Ali 02 2:04.38 - 21 2:04.38 Rehns BK
Sebastian Christenson 02 2:05.16 - 21 2:05.16 Turebergs FK
Vidar Arvidsson 03 2:00.70 - 21 2:00.70 Upsala IF
P19 1500 m2021-08-08
Axel Hagerud 02 4:09.36 - 21 4:09.36 Bromma IF
David Wide 03 4:27.27 - 21 4:27.27 Hässelby SK
Julius Mördrup 02 4:00.80 - 20 4:11.89 IFK Lidingö
Albin Carlerud 02 4:49.45 - 21 4:49.45 Spårvägens FK
Vidar Arvidsson 03 4:17.66 - 21 4:17.66 Upsala IF
P19 Stav2021-08-07
Axel Nilsson 05 3.90 - 21 3.90 Bålsta IK
P19 Längd2021-08-08
William Larsson Svensson 02 6.12 - 21 6.12 Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 5.24 - 21 5.24 Gefle IF
Niklas Wall 03 7.01 - 21 7.01 Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 6.90 - 21 6.90 Huddinge AIS
Ville Makslahti 03 6.15 - 19 6.13 Luleå FI
P19 Kula2021-08-07
Martin Sundberg 03 15.34 - 21 15.34 Hammarby IF
Karl Ludvik 02 15.63 - 21 15.63 Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 18.51 - 21 18.51 Turebergs FK
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 9.90 - 21 9.90 Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 13.42 - 21 13.42 Turebergs FK
P19 Diskus2021-08-07
Linus Olofsson 03 41.17 - 21 41.17 Boden FI
Melker Albertsson 03 44.44 - 21 44.44 Brännans FF
Martin Sundberg 03 48.24 - 21 48.24 Hammarby IF
August Schmidt 03 41.15 - 21 41.15 Mälarhöjdens IK
Karl Ludvik 02 52.40 - 20 51.02 Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 53.24 - 21 53.24 Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 49.21 - 21 49.21 Turebergs FK
P19 Slägga2021-08-08
Albin Silén 03 61.40 - 21 61.40 Strands IF
Karl Ludvik 02 69.48 - 21 69.48 Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 - Turebergs FK
Alfons Haals 02 69.06 - 21 69.06 Västerås FK
P17 100 m2021-08-07
Babu Badjie 05 11.77 - 21 11.77 Bromma IF
Casper Gustafsson 04 11.28 - 20 11.35 Hanvikens SK
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 11.90 - 21 11.90 IFK Lidingö
Aaryaman Sachdeva 05 11.82 - 21 11.82 Malmö AI
Oskar Carlsson 05 12.07 - 21 12.07 Mälarö SOK
Arvid Borg 04 11.23 - 21 11.23 Nyköpings BIS
William Brändeborn 05 11.39 - 21 11.39 Råby-Rekarne FI
Philip Tennhed 04 11.39 - 21 11.39 Råby-Rekarne FI
Elis Gemzell 05 12.71 - 21 12.71 Tierps IF
P17 200 m2021-08-08
Alex Eriksson 05 28.05 - 20 Alunda SK
Viktor Zimmerman 05 - Boo IF
Felix Österberg 05 - Boo IF
Babu Badjie 05 23.08 - 21 23.08 Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 25.81 - 21 25.81 Bromma IF
David Steinberg 04 24.10 - 21 24.10 Bromma IF
Edvin Sidwall 06 24.83 - 21 24.83 Danderyds SK
Edvin Samuelsson 05 - Gefle IF
Tim Forsberg 05 24.39 - 20 Huddinge AIS
Oskar Carlsson 05 25.08 - 21 25.08 Mälarö SOK
William Brändeborn 05 23.09 - 21 23.09 Råby-Rekarne FI
Adrian Kylington 07 25.08 - 21 25.08 Sundbybergs IK
P17 800 m2021-08-07
Felix Österberg 05 2:19.19 - 21 2:19.19 Boo IF
Benjamin Grahm 05 2:17.95 - 21 2:17.95 Bromma IF
Nils Gähler 04 2:07.06 - 21 2:07.06 Bromma IF
Simon Johansson 05 2:11.73 - 21 2:11.73 Bromma IF
Erik Skoglund 04 1:58.22 - 20 1:59.04 Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 1:55.03 - 21 1:55.03 Danderyds SK
Theodor Holm 05 2:16.11 - 21 2:16.11 Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 05 2:15.26 - 21 2:15.26 Gefle IF
Tim Forsberg 05 2:11.04 - 21 2:11.04 Huddinge AIS
Samuel Berhane 05 2:00.56 - 21 2:00.56 Hässelby SK
Linus Jansson 04 2:00.84 - 21 2:00.84 Hässelby SK
Axel Månsson 04 2:05.46 - 20 2:09.92 Hässelby SK
Nicklas Östlund 05 2:10.80 - 20 IFK Lidingö
Yusuf Abdirahim Omar 05 2:08.44 - 20 Turebergs FK
Emil Liljeholm 05 2:02.05 - 21 2:02.05 Umedalens IF
P17 1500 m2021-08-08
Benjamin Grahm 05 4:47.83 - 21 4:47.83 Bromma IF
Nils Gähler 04 4:32.43 - 21 4:32.43 Bromma IF
Simon Johansson 05 4:37.74 - 21 4:37.74 Bromma IF
Samuel Berhane 05 4:08.98 - 21 4:08.98 Hässelby SK
Linus Jansson 04 4:08.39 - 21 4:08.39 Hässelby SK
Axel Månsson 04 4:28.12 - 20 4:30.59 Hässelby SK
Simon Bratt 05 4:30.65 - 21 4:30.65 IF Triangeln
Leonardo Garavini 05 4:39.15 - 21 4:39.15 IFK Lidingö
Karl Ottfalk 06 4:23.00 - 20 IFK Lidingö
Nicklas Östlund 05 4:51.10 - 20 IFK Lidingö
Conor Hogan 04 4:25.59 - 20 4:27.52 Turebergs FK
P17 Höjd2021-08-07
Rasmus Berg 05 1.85 - 21 1.85 Gefle IF
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 1.79 - 21 1.79 IFK Lidingö
Edvin Unger 05 1.73 - 21 1.73 IFK Lidingö
Emil Danielsson 04 1.80 - 21 1.80 Mälarö SOK
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1.80 - 21 1.80 Upsala IF
P17 Stav2021-08-08
Marcus Julin 05 3.65 - 21 3.65 Hanvikens SK
P17 Längd2021-08-08
Alex Eriksson 05 5.97 - 21 5.97 Alunda SK
Viktor Zimmerman 05 - Boo IF
Babu Badjie 05 6.33 - 21 6.33 Bromma IF
Leo Jordal 05 6.18 - 21 6.18 Huddinge AIS
Emil Danielsson 04 5.40 - 21 5.40 Mälarö SOK
William Brändeborn 05 6.75 - 21 6.75 Råby-Rekarne FI
Philip Tennhed 04 6.81 - 21 6.81 Råby-Rekarne FI
P17 Kula2021-08-07
Ludvig Wallén 04 12.43 - 20 Bromma IF
Adam Söder 05 11.04 - 21 11.04 Gefle IF
Emil Danielsson 04 10.14 - 21 10.14 Mälarö SOK
Viktor Lögdahl 05 15.89 - 21 15.89 Råby-Rekarne FI
Fabian Mix 05 15.84 - 21 15.84 Turebergs FK
P17 Diskus2021-08-07
Adam Söder 05 34.67 - 21 34.67 Gefle IF
P17 Slägga2021-08-08
Ludvig Wallén 04 51.50 - 21 51.50 Bromma IF
Fabian Mix 05 61.08 - 21 61.08 Turebergs FK
P17 Spjut2021-08-06
Victor Johnson 05 32.47 - 21 32.47 Bromma IF
Filip Sundin 04 60.74 - 21 60.74 IF Göta Karlstad
Leon Bodén 05 62.08 - 21 62.08 KFUM Örebro
Viktor Lögdahl 05 63.18 - 21 63.18 Råby-Rekarne FI
André Fällström 04 50.36 - 21 50.36 Tyresö FK
Max Fors 04 63.91 - 21 63.91 Upsala IF
P15 80 m2021-08-07
Viktor Sahlsten 06 - Boo IF
Hugo Theander 06 - Boo IF
Filip Olsson 06 9.06 - 21 9.06 Bromma IF
Edvin Sidwall 06 9.41 - 21 9.41 Danderyds SK
Victor Svedberg 06 10.31 - 21 10.31 Gefle IF
William Freifelt 06 10.32 - 21 10.32 Hammarby IF
Anton Sallnäs 06 10.58 - 21 10.58 Hammarby IF
Gabriel Öhrner 06 10.58 - 21 10.58 Hammarby IF
Albin Lundberg 06 10.30 - 21 10.30 Mälarö SOK
Max Holm 06 11.02 - 21 11.02 Råby-Rekarne FI
Noa Gustavsson 06 - Spårvägens FK
P15 300 m2021-08-08
Viktor Sahlsten 06 - Boo IF
Filip Olsson 06 - Bromma IF
Daniel Jerndorf 06 39.45 - 21 39.45 Hammarby IF
Anton Sallnäs 06 42.74 - 21 42.74 Hammarby IF
Noa Gustavsson 06 - Spårvägens FK
P15 800 m2021-08-07
Victor Svedberg 06 2:33.13 - 20 2:36.02 Gefle IF
Anton Sallnäs 06 2:28.11 - 21 2:28.11 Hammarby IF
Alexander Hägg 06 2:05.18 - 21 2:05.18 Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 2:10.83 - 21 2:10.83 Hässelby SK
Albert Ziegler 06 2:09.22 - 21 2:09.22 KFUM Örebro
Jakob Bergström 06 2:11.08 - 21 2:11.08 Turebergs FK
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 2:12.43 - 21 2:12.43 Turebergs FK
P15 2000 m2021-08-08
Erik Alteskog 06 8:08.22 - 20 8:12.07 Hammarby IF
Elton Hedberg 06 6:41.24 - 21 6:41.24 Hammarby IF
Alexander Hägg 06 6:06.52 - 21 6:06.52 Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 6:23.02 - 21 6:23.02 Hässelby SK
Albert Ziegler 06 6:13.12 - 21 6:13.12 KFUM Örebro
Jakob Bergström 06 - Turebergs FK
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 6:15.26 - 21 6:15.26 Turebergs FK
P15 80 m häck2021-08-08
Filip Olsson 06 11.18 - 21 11.18 Bromma IF
P15 Höjd2021-08-06
William Freifelt 06 1.54 - 19 1.50 Hammarby IF
P15 Stav2021-08-08
David Berglund 07 3.10 - 21 3.10 AIK
Quincy Hackett 07 3.40 - 21 3.40 Hammarby IF
Gabriel Öhrner 06 2.72 - 20 2.72 Hammarby IF
Oliver Sandberg 06 3.66 - 21 3.66 Huddinge AIS
Levi Back 08 3.50 - 21 3.50 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 3.50 - 21 3.50 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 3.60 - 21 3.60 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 3.86 - 21 3.86 Turebergs FK
P15 Längd2021-08-06
Filip Olsson 06 6.86 - 21 6.86 Bromma IF
William Freifelt 06 5.44 - 21 5.44 Hammarby IF
Anton Sallnäs 06 5.04 - 21 5.04 Hammarby IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 5.67 - 21 5.67 Säters IF
Hugo Aronsson 06 5.06 - 20 4.99 Åkersberga SK
P15 Tresteg2021-08-07
Albin Lundberg 06 10.11 - 21 10.11 Mälarö SOK
Max Holm 06 10.43 - 21 10.43 Råby-Rekarne FI
P15 Diskus2021-08-07
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 37.44 - 21 37.44 Turebergs FK
P15 Slägga2021-08-08
Oliver Sandberg 06 51.18 - 21 51.18 Huddinge AIS
P15 Spjut2021-08-06
Walter Hedblom Green 07 42.58 - 21 42.58 Gefle IF
Oliver Sandberg 06 46.91 - 21 46.91 Huddinge AIS
Benjamin Bodin 06 53.06 - 21 53.06 Säters IF
Levi Back 08 42.50 - 21 42.50 Turebergs FK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 41.10 - 21 41.10 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 43.45 - 21 43.45 Turebergs FK
P14 80 m2021-08-07
David Berglund 07 10.23 - 21 10.23 AIK
Erik Wallnäs 07 10.16 - 21 10.16 AIK
William Wellstedt 07 10.46 - 21 10.46 Bromma IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 11.13 - 21 11.13 Gefle IF
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 - Hammarby IF
Oskar Tennhed 07 9.85 - 21 9.85 Råby-Rekarne FI
Adrian Kylington 07 9.89 - 21 9.89 Sundbybergs IK
Alexander Mickelson 07 9.75 - 21 9.75 Turebergs FK
Joar Eriksson 07 9.73 - 21 9.73 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 10.85 - 21 10.85 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 - Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 10.13 - 21 10.13 Täby IS
P14 300 m2021-08-08
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 - Hammarby IF
Simon Berhane 07 - Hässelby SK
Joar Eriksson 07 39.61 - 21 39.61 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 - Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 41.48 - 21 41.48 Täby IS
P14 800 m2021-08-07
Simon Berhane 07 2:22.66 - 21 2:22.66 Hässelby SK
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 2:21.05 - 21 2:21.05 Turebergs FK
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 2:08.29 - 21 2:08.29 Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07 2:12.31 - 21 2:12.31 Täby IS
P14 2000 m2021-08-08
Simon Berhane 07 7:05.90 - 21 7:05.90 Hässelby SK
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 6:39.93 - 21 6:39.93 Turebergs FK
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 6:04.35 - 21 6:04.35 Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07 6:36.87 - 21 6:36.87 Täby IS
P14 80 m häck2021-08-08
David Berglund 07 11.87 - 21 11.87 AIK
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 12.95 - 21 12.95 Sundbybergs IK
Simon Lindström 07 12.77 - 21 12.77 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 11.62 - 21 11.62 Täby IS
Sam Rondung 07 13.02 - 21 13.02 Östersunds GIF
P14 Höjd2021-08-06
David Berglund 07 1.63 - 21 1.63 AIK
Erik Wallnäs 07 1.59 - 20 1.50 AIK
Walter Hedblom Green 07 1.52 - 21 1.52 Gefle IF
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 1.60 - 21 1.60 Sundbybergs IK
Simon Lindström 07 1.64 - 21 1.64 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 1.76 - 21 1.76 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 1.48 - 21 1.48 Turebergs FK
P14 Längd2021-08-07
David Berglund 07 5.73 - 21 5.73 AIK
Erik Wallnäs 07 - AIK
William Wellstedt 07 4.80 - 21 4.80 Bromma IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 4.95 - 21 4.95 Gefle IF
Quincy Hackett 07 4.61 - 21 4.61 Hammarby IF
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 - Hammarby IF
Simon Lindström 07 5.22 - 21 5.22 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 5.88 - 21 5.88 Turebergs FK
Joar Eriksson 07 5.58 - 21 5.58 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 4.96 - 21 4.96 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 5.82 - 21 5.82 Täby IS
Sam Rondung 07 5.03 - 21 5.03 Östersunds GIF
P14 Tresteg2021-08-06
Vilgot Didrikson 08 10.40 - 21 10.40 Bromma IF
Simon Lindström 07 11.12 - 21 11.12 Turebergs FK
Joar Eriksson 07 11.11 - 21 11.11 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 10.87 - 21 10.87 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 11.32 - 21 11.32 Täby IS
Sam Rondung 07 10.72 - 21 10.72 Östersunds GIF
P14 Kula2021-08-07
William Wellstedt 07 9.44 - 21 9.44 Bromma IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 10.48 - 21 10.48 Gefle IF
Quincy Hackett 07 9.59 - 21 9.59 Hammarby IF
Adrian Kylington 07 12.80 - 21 12.80 Sundbybergs IK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 12.77 - 21 12.77 Turebergs FK
P14 Diskus2021-08-07
Adrian Kylington 07 - Sundbybergs IK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 44.80 - 21 44.80 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 - Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 27.80 - 21 27.80 Turebergs FK
P14 Slägga2021-08-08
Ludvig Ellgren 07 41.35 - 21 41.35 Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 20.51 - 21 20.51 Turebergs FK
Lowe Wängelin 07 49.04 - 21 49.04 Upsala IF
P13 60 m2021-08-07
Elvin Rahm 08 8.75 - 21 8.75 Gefle IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 - Hässelby SK
Levi Back 08 8.55 - 21 8.55 Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 8.64 - 21 8.64 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 8.22 - 21 8.22 Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde 08 - Turebergs FK
Erik Rosenquist 08 9.07 - 21 9.07 Vallentuna FK
P13 600 m2021-08-08
Vilgot Didrikson 08 1:40.49 - 21 1:40.49 Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 2:03.03 - 21 2:03.03 Bromma IF
Anton Johansson 08 - Hammarby IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1:48.86 - 21 1:48.86 Hässelby SK
Levi Back 08 1:42.52 - 21 1:42.52 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 1:42.03 - 21 1:42.03 Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde 08 1:44.27 - 21 1:44.27 Turebergs FK
P13 60 m häck2021-08-08
Levi Back 08 9.81 - 21 9.81 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 10.02 - 21 10.02 Turebergs FK
P13 Höjd2021-08-07
Vilgot Didrikson 08 1.56 - 21 1.56 Bromma IF
Ivar Olsson 09 1.44 - 21 1.44 Bromma IF
Elvin Rahm 08 1.64 - 21 1.64 Gefle IF
Theodor Gutke 09 1.52 - 21 1.52 Hammarby IF
Levi Back 08 1.52 - 21 1.52 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 - Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde 08 1.25 - 20 Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 1.40 - 21 1.40 Täby IS
Erik Rosenquist 08 1.40 - 21 1.40 Vallentuna FK
P13 Längd2021-08-07
Vilgot Didrikson 08 4.71 - 21 4.71 Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 3.88 - 21 3.88 Bromma IF
Elvin Rahm 08 4.93 - 21 4.93 Gefle IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 - Hässelby SK
Nore Wennergren 08 3.73 - 21 3.73 Hässelby SK
Levi Back 08 5.07 - 21 5.07 Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 4.98 - 21 4.98 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 5.25 - 21 5.25 Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde 08 - Turebergs FK
Erik Rosenquist 08 4.29 - 21 4.29 Vallentuna FK
P13 Kula2021-08-08
Vilgot Didrikson 08 9.81 - 21 9.81 Bromma IF
Levi Back 08 11.14 - 21 11.14 Turebergs FK
William Strömberg 08 12.41 - 21 12.41 Turebergs FK
William Blomquist 08 11.40 - 21 11.40 Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde 08 11.73 - 21 11.73 Turebergs FK
P12 60 m2021-08-07
Ivar Olsson 09 8.13 - 21 8.13 Bromma IF
Willliam Viirman 09 9.54 - 21 9.54 Bromma IF
Theodor Gutke 09 8.79 - 21 8.79 Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg 09 8.60 - 21 8.60 Hammarby IF
Hannes Bergqvist 09 8.64 - 21 8.64 Huddinge AIS
Albin Rydling 09 8.88 - 21 8.88 Mälarö SOK
Gustav Yngström 09 8.51 - 20 Mälarö SOK
Thomas Moussay 09 9.54 - 21 9.54 Sundbybergs IK
Tristan Back 10 9.67 - 21 9.67 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 8.71 - 21 8.71 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 9.47 - 21 9.47 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 8.57 - 21 8.57 Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 8.83 - 21 8.83 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 8.89 - 21 8.89 Turebergs FK
William Gråman 09 8.67 - 21 8.67 Tyresö FK
Ture Lindquist Hamrå 09 - Tyresö FK
Nils Grufman 09 9.41 - 21 9.41 Täby IS
P12 600 m2021-08-08
Theodor Gutke 09 1:48.65 - 21 1:48.65 Hammarby IF
Hannes Bergqvist 09 1:48.55 - 21 1:48.55 Huddinge AIS
Wilmer Hägg 09 1:51.61 - 21 1:51.61 Hässelby SK
Love Willén Holgersson 09 1:47.58 - 21 1:47.58 IFK Lidingö
Thomas Moussay 09 1:58.88 - 21 1:58.88 Sundbybergs IK
Love Ahlepil 11 1:52.72 - 21 1:52.72 Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 2:01.21 - 21 2:01.21 Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 1:54.45 - 21 1:54.45 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 1:46.77 - 21 1:46.77 Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 1:48.40 - 21 1:48.40 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 2:00.31 - 20 2:00.75 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 1:51.39 - 21 1:51.39 Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 1:49.20 - 21 1:49.20 Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 1:56.22 - 21 1:56.22 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 1:48.25 - 21 1:48.25 Turebergs FK
P12 60 m häck2021-08-08
Ivar Olsson 09 9.73 - 21 9.73 Bromma IF
Theodor Gutke 09 10.23 - 21 10.23 Hammarby IF
Tristan Back 10 - Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 - Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 10.77 - 21 10.77 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 - Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 10.59 - 21 10.59 Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 - Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 11.94 - 21 11.94 Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 11.34 - 21 11.34