Startlista per klubb  
 
M 1500 m2021-07-24
Efrem Brhane 94 3:48.52 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Markus Andersson 05 3:59.40 - 21 3:59.40 SWE Västerås FK
Felix Persson 05 4:21.22 - 21 4:21.22 SWE Västerås FK
Elias Rapp 99 4:19.65 - 21 4:19.65 SWE Västerås FK
Anton Persson 96 3:55.67 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Estifanos Faid 92 3:45.22 - 21 3:45.22 SWE Spårvägens FK
Johan Walldén 87 3:41.79 - 14 3:49.06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Simon Sandkvist 01 4:26.41 - 21 4:26.41 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Gleimar 92 3:52.34 - 16 3:57.95 SWE Spårvägens FK
Henry Jacobson 99 3:57.94 - 21 3:57.94 SWE Spårvägens FK
Oliver Löfqvist 98 3:48.88 - 21 3:48.88 SWE Spårvägens FK
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99 4:06.66 - 20 4:15.11 SWE Spårvägens FK
Dennis Olsson 97 4:09.81 - 20 4:23.68 SWE Spårvägens FK
Tobias Eknor 00 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Rickard Emilsson 89 3:59.96 - 21 3:59.96 SWE IK Akele
Miguel Palm 98 3:50.93 - 20 SWE Mölndals AIK
Jimmy Öhman 01 4:00.15 - 21 4:00.15 SWE Gefle IF
Eric Westberg 02 4:11.81 - 19 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Setthagen 01 4:17.12 - 21 4:17.12 SWE Spårvägens FK
Samuel Berhane 05 4:15.93 - 21 4:15.93 SWE Hässelby SK
Yared Kidane 99 3:52.88 - 18 3:54.67 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Jacob Klinth 01 4:06.32 - 20 SWE IFK Lidingö
Olof Silvander 99 3:47.56 - 21 3:47.56 SWE IFK Lidingö
Joakim Rosendal 91 4:36.50 - 21 4:36.50 SWE Ärla IF
Olle Ahlberg 97 3:52.83 - 20 SWE Hälle IF
Jonas Magnusson 04 4:07.05 - 21 4:07.05 SWE Hälle IF
Hampus Börjesson 94 3:49.36 - 20 4:03.32 SWE Ullevi FK
Fredrik Johansson 86 3:50.09 - 11 SWE IK Akele
Einar Johansson 98 4:20.73 - 20 SWE Ärla IF
Sharmarke Ahmed 02 3:51.57 - 20 3:52.73 SWE Hälle IF
Albin Öberg 04 4:11.74 - 20 SWE Malmö AI
Albin Wallenius 03 3:55.84 - 21 3:55.84 SWE Västerås FK
Kevin Bodén 02 4:01.56 - 20 4:08.14 SWE KFUM Örebro
Håkan Eriksson 61 4:26.63 - 20 4:27.74 SWE Malungs SFK
M 3000 m hinder2021-07-24
Eric Westberg 02 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Brice Metzinger 98 9:11.39 - 21 9:11.39 SWE IFK Lidingö
M 4x100 m2021-07-24
Lag 1 Upsala IF 00 - SWE Upsala IF
K 1500 m2021-07-24
Julia Meijer 04 4:45.35 - 17 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Edith Blomqvist 94 4:44.24 - 21 4:44.24 SWE Västerås FK
Emma Hättestrand 04 4:58.14 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Knutsson 04 4:33.37 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Carmen Cernjul 07 4:50.06 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 4:24.99 - 13 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Julia Samuelsson 99 4:33.28 - 18 4:35.49 SWE Högby IF
Hanna Hermansson 89 4:07.07 - 20 4:12.25 SWE Turebergs FK
Sara Christiansson 97 4:11.31 - 21 4:11.31 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Olivia Weslien 97 4:25.57 - 21 4:25.57 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Szalkai 08 4:49.40 - 20 4:57.99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julia Svennblad 03 4:25.14 - 21 4:25.14 SWE Hälle IF
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 4:32.71 - 21 4:32.71 SWE IFK Göteborg
Wilma Marcusson 99 4:48.90 - 19 SWE Hässelby SK
Saga Provci 04 4:26.54 - 21 4:26.54 SWE IFK Göteborg
Weronika Brzuchalska 93 - SWE FK Studenterna
K 3000 m hinder2021-07-24
Anna Ferletta 05 - SWE Karlskoga FI
Angelica Strandberg 96 11:12.09 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Elin Brink 97 10:21.04 - 20 SWE Mölndals AIK
Sara Gunnarsson 99 11:00.53 - 18 SWE Mölndals AIK
Wilma Karlsson 03 11:06.91 - 21 11:06.91 SWE IF Göta Karlstad