Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2022-01-23
Julian Tengö 04 7.74 - 22 7.74 SWE Boo IF
Frank Sun 74 8.95 - 22 8.95 SWE Bålsta IK
Birck Wärnström 03 7.26 - 19 7.55 SWE Falu IK
William Larsson Svensson 02 7.40 - 22 7.40 SWE Gefle IF
Måns Cyrén 05 7.28 - 22 7.28 SWE Gefle IF
Mikael Agge 02 7.38 - 19 SWE Hammarby IF
Arvid Wändesjö 03 7.21 - 18 SWE Hammarby IF
Casper Gustafsson 04 7.27 - 21 7.27 SWE Hanvikens SK
Josh Routh 02 7.52 - 18 SWE Huddinge AIS
Lucas Lindberg 04 7.40 - 19 7.44 SWE Hässelby SK
William Nestor 03 7.39 - 22 7.39 SWE Linköpings GIF
Pierre Nordkvist 83 7.87 - 19 SWE Linköpings GIF
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 7.55 - 22 7.55 SWE SK Bore
Marcus Berggren 96 7.16 - 22 7.16 SWE Spårvägens FK
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 7.60 - 22 7.60 SWE Spårvägens FK
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 6.83 - 20 7.07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Dennis Melander 95 7.05 - 19 7.05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mårten Skogman 67 7.70 - 20 7.84 SWE Spårvägens FK
Henrik Tegnér 70 7.96 - 22 7.96 SWE Spårvägens FK
David Mattiasson 01 - SWE Turebergs FK
Ludvig All 02 7.19 - 20 7.24 SWE Täby IS
Linus Boyer 95 7.34 - 22 7.34 SWE Upsala IF
David Axelsson 04 7.36 - 22 7.36 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Andersson 03 - SWE Västerås FK
Daniel Berr 75 7.87 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Albin Janderberg 99 10.28 - 22 10.28 SWE Västerås FK
Tim Singmandeewised 02 7.20 - 19 7.42 SWE Västerås FK
M 200 m2022-01-23
Josef Malsher 04 25.21 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Julian Tengö 04 24.58 - 22 24.58 SWE Boo IF
Frank Sun 74 - SWE Bålsta IK
Viktor Hedlund 02 23.56 - 22 23.56 SWE Falu IK
Måns Cyrén 05 23.74 - 22 23.74 SWE Gefle IF
Mikael Agge 02 24.29 - 20 SWE Hammarby IF
Casper Gustafsson 04 23.32 - 21 23.32 SWE Hanvikens SK
Mårten Nystrand 03 24.55 - 22 24.55 SWE Hässelby SK
Pierre Nordkvist 83 24.34 - 22 24.34 SWE Linköpings GIF
Marcus Berggren 96 22.85 - 22 22.85 SWE Spårvägens FK
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 24.36 - 22 24.36 SWE Spårvägens FK
Dennis Melander 95 23.14 - 19 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mårten Skogman 67 24.54 - 19 24.81 SWE Spårvägens FK
Henrik Tegnér 70 25.35 - 20 25.39 SWE Spårvägens FK
Imran Lernebo 01 23.00 - 22 23.00 SWE Turebergs FK
David Mattiasson 01 - SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Andersson 04 24.05 - 22 24.05 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Cefo 05 24.87 - 22 24.87 SWE Västerås FK
Albin Janderberg 99 35.14 - 20 35.21 SWE Västerås FK
August Kallin 02 24.08 - 22 24.08 SWE Västerås FK
Tim Singmandeewised 02 24.47 - 22 24.47 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 24.77 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
M 800 m2022-01-23
Vilgot Didrikson 08 2:21.42 - 21 2:21.42 SWE Bromma IF
Jonas Atlassi 08 2:15.93 - 22 2:15.93 SWE Hammarby IF
Oscar Niklasson 04 2:21.59 - 20 SWE Hanvikens SK
Simon Öberg 03 2:10.95 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Jack Forsberg 06 2:16.25 - 22 2:16.25 SWE Västerås FK
David Wallén 08 2:12.99 - 22 2:12.99 SWE Västerås FK
Isak Steiner 08 2:24.65 - 21 2:24.65 SWE Västerås LK
M 60 m häck2022-01-23
Nicklas Karlsson 96 8.67 - 18 8.91 SWE Falu IK
David Adrian 98 8.60 - 20 9.06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig All 02 8.75 - 22 8.75 SWE Täby IS
Linus Boyer 95 8.16 - 22 8.16 SWE Upsala IF
M Stav2022-01-23
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 4.50 - 20 4.23 SWE Bromma IF
Felix Nyberg 03 4.63 - 22 4.63 SWE Bromma IF
Axel Nilsson 05 4.11 - 22 4.11 SWE Bålsta IK
Nicklas Karlsson 96 4.75 - 18 4.22 SWE Falu IK
Teodor Borgius 03 4.63 - 22 4.63 SWE Hammarby IF
Arvid Wändesjö 03 2.65 - 18 SWE Hammarby IF
Marcus Julin 05 3.43 - 22 3.43 SWE Hanvikens SK
Oscar Niklasson 04 4.03 - 22 4.03 SWE Hanvikens SK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 5.00 - 21 4.81 SWE Hellas FK
Jonatan Håkansson 01 4.33 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Johan Jurander 03 4.53 - 22 4.53 SWE Motala AIF
Linus Jönsson 05 5.00 - 21 4.91 SWE Tjalve FIF
Harald Gemmel 01 4.09 - 19 SWE Täby IS
Viktor Rahm 05 4.71 - 22 4.71 SWE Västerås FK
M Längd2022-01-23
Viktor Rydåker 03 6.30 - 20 6.26 SWE Alunda SK
Birck Wärnström 03 6.58 - 20 6.20 SWE Falu IK
William Larsson Svensson 02 5.97 - 22 5.97 SWE Gefle IF
Arvid Wändesjö 03 6.85 - 19 SWE Hammarby IF
Oscar Niklasson 04 6.67 - 22 6.67 SWE Hanvikens SK
Josh Routh 02 6.90 - 22 6.90 SWE Huddinge AIS
Karl Zuber 98 6.73 - 18 6.43 SWE Hässelby SK
Douglas Goldén 04 6.22 - 20 3.82 SWE Katrineholms SK
Noa Skomorowski 03 6.89 - 21 6.89 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Rickard Willman 94 7.32 - 18 6.97 SWE Täby IS
Melker Andersson 04 6.06 - 22 6.06 SWE Västerås FK
M Vikt2022-01-23
Alfons Haals 02 16.23 - 21 15.55 SWE Västerås FK
Johannes Nilsson 98 16.72 - 21 15.97 SWE Västerås FK
Mikael Nyström 71 15.93 - 08 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
P19 1500 m2022-01-23
Evert Jonsson 03 4:21.57 - 19 4:37.15 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Samuel Berhane 05 4:08.21 - 22 4:08.21 SWE Hässelby SK
Axel Månsson 04 4:36.34 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Vilhelm Werner 03 5:05.26 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
David Wide 03 - SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Gezelius 03 - SWE IFK Mora FIK
P19 60 m häck2022-01-23
Viktor Rydåker 03 9.04 - 22 9.04 SWE Alunda SK
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 8.44 - 22 8.44 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wändesjö 03 - SWE Hammarby IF
Elias Boman 04 - SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 8.78 - 22 8.78 SWE Hässelby SK
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 8.91 - 22 8.91 SWE SK Bore
David Axelsson 04 9.17 - 22 9.17 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Vikt2022-01-23
Ludvig Wallén 04 13.94 - 22 13.94 SWE Bromma IF
Adam Hellbom 04 15.42 - 22 15.42 SWE Falu IK
Gustav Elinder 03 11.37 - 22 11.37 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Bystedt 03 17.68 - 21 17.66 SWE Västerås FK
P17 60 m2022-01-23
Viktor Sahlsten 06 - SWE Boo IF
Filip Olsson 06 7.11 - 22 7.11 SWE Bromma IF
Hannes Erlingsson 06 8.12 - 22 8.12 SWE Bålsta IK
Michel Muhindo 06 8.62 - 19 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Måns Cyrén 05 7.28 - 22 7.28 SWE Gefle IF
Alfred Berglind 06 7.59 - 22 7.59 SWE Hammarby IF
Ruben Frisk 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
Elliot Hultell 06 8.55 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 7.51 - 22 7.51 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Wickert 05 8.82 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Tinh Lundström 06 7.55 - 22 7.55 SWE Leksands FIK
Aaryaman Sachdeva 05 - SWE Malmö AI
William Brändeborn 05 7.35 - 22 7.35 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Max Holm 06 8.45 - 22 8.45 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Gustav Källström 06 7.68 - 22 7.68 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Edgert 05 7.33 - 22 7.33 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 7.27 - 22 7.27 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 7.72 - 22 7.72 SWE Täby IS
Ethan Chalon 05 7.41 - 21 7.41 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Engkvist 06 7.85 - 21 7.85 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 7.81 - 21 7.81 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Dag 05 7.52 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Oscar Dahlén 06 8.17 - 21 8.17 SWE Västerås FK
Jack Forsberg 06 8.05 - 22 8.05 SWE Västerås FK
Nils Hammar 06 8.54 - 22 8.54 SWE Västerås FK
Hilding Hanberg 06 7.83 - 22 7.83 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Löwkvist 06 7.83 - 21 7.83 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 7.44 - 22 7.44 SWE Västerås FK
P17 400 m2022-01-23
Theodor Holm 05 58.73 - 22 58.73 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Kapell 06 53.64 - 22 53.64 SWE Hammarby IF
John Bäck 06 56.40 - 22 56.40 SWE Turebergs FK
Robin Göransson 05 - SWE Turebergs FK
Felix Johnsson 06 56.40 - 22 56.40 SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Cefo 05 54.18 - 22 54.18 SWE Västerås FK
P17 1500 m2022-01-23
Felix Österberg 05 4:59.91 - 22 4:59.91 SWE Boo IF
Alexander Hägg 06 4:17.31 - 22 4:17.31 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 4:23.06 - 22 4:23.06 SWE Hässelby SK
Felix Johnsson 06 4:32.88 - 21 4:32.88 SWE Upsala IF
Max Österberg 06 4:30.32 - 20 SWE Värmdö IF
P17 Längd2022-01-23
Filip Olsson 06 6.72 - 22 6.72 SWE Bromma IF
Hannes Erlingsson 06 5.11 - 22 5.11 SWE Bålsta IK
Michel Muhindo 06 - SWE Eskilstuna FI
Carl Bergmark 06 5.49 - 22 5.49 SWE Hammarby IF
Ruben Frisk 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
Elliot Hultell 06 4.22 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 6.49 - 22 6.49 SWE Hässelby SK
Tinh Lundström 06 5.26 - 21 5.26 SWE Leksands FIK
William Brändeborn 05 6.57 - 22 6.57 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Max Holm 06 4.62 - 22 4.62 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Gustav Källström 06 5.99 - 22 5.99 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Edgert 05 6.38 - 22 6.38 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 6.19 - 22 6.19 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 5.88 - 20 5.68 SWE Täby IS
Ethan Chalon 05 5.06 - 21 5.06 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Engkvist 06 5.37 - 21 5.37 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 5.52 - 22 5.52 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Dag 05 6.48 - 22 6.48 SWE Västerås FK
Jack Forsberg 06 4.94 - 22 4.94 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Vikt2022-01-23
Gustav Rydåker 05 17.39 - 22 17.39 SWE Alunda SK
Daniel Kindvall 05 15.07 - 22 15.07 SWE Fjugesta IF
Alfred Berglind 06 13.02 - 22 13.02 SWE Hammarby IF
Oliver Sandberg 06 14.65 - 22 14.65 SWE Huddinge AIS
Neo Jansson 06 13.15 - 22 13.15 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Melvin Dahlén 06 10.46 - 22 10.46 SWE Västerås FK
P15 60 m2022-01-23
David Berglund 07 7.82 - 21 7.82 SWE AIK
Ivan Nilsson 07 9.33 - 20 SWE Bålsta IK
Leon Khunsunon 07 7.87 - 20 7.93 SWE Enköpings AI
Hannes Johansson 07 7.79 - 22 7.79 SWE Hammarby IF
Anton Roslund 07 7.91 - 22 7.91 SWE Hammarby IF
Hugo Danielsson 07 8.73 - 22 8.73 SWE Hässelby SK
William Hed 07 8.23 - 21 8.23 SWE IK Westmannia
Oskar Tennhed 07 7.57 - 21 7.57 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Joar Eriksson 07 7.55 - 22 7.55 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 8.26 - 21 8.26 SWE Turebergs FK
Noel Ljungberg 07 8.53 - 21 8.53 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 8.30 - 22 8.30 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 7.94 - 22 7.94 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Fabretto 07 8.15 - 22 8.15 SWE Västerås FK
Oscar Fabretto 07 8.31 - 22 8.31 SWE Västerås FK
Tim Henriksson 07 8.13 - 21 8.13 SWE Västerås FK
Gustav Karlén 07 8.77 - 21 8.77 SWE Västerås FK
P15 200 m2022-01-23
David Berglund 07 27.37 - 20 SWE AIK
Vidar Bergström 07 26.97 - 22 26.97 SWE Enköpings AI
Benjamin Thisner 07 32.25 - 20 SWE Enköpings AI
Vilmer Karlsson 07 24.45 - 22 24.45 SWE Hammarby IF
Marcus Beckman 07 26.60 - 22 26.60 SWE Hässelby SK
William Hed 07 27.32 - 21 27.32 SWE IK Westmannia
Carl-Axel Falck 07 27.98 - 22 27.98 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
David Rune 07 30.06 - 22 30.06 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Oskar Tennhed 07 25.44 - 22 25.44 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Erik Håkansson 07 30.73 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Ekman 07 25.51 - 21 25.51 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 26.05 - 22 26.05 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Fabretto 07 25.76 - 22 25.76 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Längd2022-01-23
David Berglund 07 - SWE AIK
Leon Khunsunon 07 5.85 - 22 5.85 SWE Enköpings AI
Hannes Johansson 07 5.49 - 22 5.49 SWE Hammarby IF
Anton Roslund 07 5.85 - 22 5.85 SWE Hammarby IF
Marcus Beckman 07 5.16 - 22 5.16 SWE Hässelby SK
Hugo Danielsson 07 4.57 - 22 4.57 SWE Hässelby SK
Irving Lind 07 4.90 - 21 4.90 SWE Hässelby SK
William Hed 07 4.76 - 21 4.76 SWE IK Westmannia
Carl-Axel Falck 07 3.53 - 22 3.53 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Axel Neovius 07 4.23 - 22 4.23 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
David Rune 07 2.80 - 22 2.80 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Willner 07 5.45 - 22 5.45 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Joar Eriksson 07 5.74 - 22 5.74 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 5.06 - 21 5.06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Ekman 07 5.51 - 21 5.51 SWE Upsala IF
Jonas Gällstedt 07 5.41 - 21 5.41 SWE Upsala IF
Noel Ljungberg 07 4.57 - 22 4.57 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 5.16 - 21 5.16 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 5.13 - 22 5.13 SWE Upsala IF
Tim Henriksson 07 5.02 - 22 5.02 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Vikt2022-01-23
Ivan Nilsson 07 - SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 17.13 - 22 17.13 SWE Turebergs FK
Lowe Wängelin 07 17.91 - 22 17.91 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Fabretto 07 13.59 - 22 13.59 SWE Västerås FK
P14 60 m2022-01-23
Wilmer Davidgård 08 8.57 - 21 8.57 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Persson 08 9.03 - 21 9.03 SWE Bromma IF
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 8.60 - 21 8.60 SWE Hammarby IF
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö 08 8.31 - 22 8.31 SWE Hässelby SK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 8.33 - 22 8.33 SWE Hässelby SK
David Elander 08 7.72 - 22 7.72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Dauner 08 8.73 - 21 8.73 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh 08 8.18 - 21 8.18 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Levi Back 08 8.46 - 22 8.46 SWE Turebergs FK
Ethan Lindström 08 8.47 - 21 8.47 SWE Västerås FK
Dexter Nordin 08 8.35 - 21 8.35 SWE Västerås FK
Evert Östlind 08 7.95 - 21 7.95 SWE Åkersberga SK
P14 200 m2022-01-23
Vilgot Didrikson 08 27.47 - 21 27.47 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Persson 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 30.75 - 20 SWE Hammarby IF
David Elander 08 24.96 - 22 24.96 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emmanuel Eneh 08 27.62 - 22 27.62 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Levi Back 08 27.04 - 21 27.04 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Setthammar 08 29.75 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
David Wallén 08 26.83 - 22 26.83 SWE Västerås FK
Evert Östlind 08 - SWE Åkersberga SK
P14 Längd2022-01-23
Wilmer Davidgård 08 4.81 - 21 4.81 SWE Bromma IF
Vilgot Didrikson 08 5.14 - 22 5.14 SWE Bromma IF
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 4.67 - 21 4.67 SWE Hammarby IF
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö 08 5.12 - 22 5.12 SWE Hässelby SK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 4.98 - 22 4.98 SWE Hässelby SK
Theodor Dauner 08 4.28 - 22 4.28 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Levi Back 08 4.99 - 22 4.99 SWE Turebergs FK
Ethan Lindström 08 4.57 - 21 4.57 SWE Västerås FK
Dexter Nordin 08 4.92 - 21 4.92 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Vikt2022-01-23
Wilmer Davidgård 08 10.39 - 22 10.39 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Persson 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Benjamin Wilkinson 08 7.33 - 22 7.33 SWE Hammarby IF
Evert Östlind 08 5.67 - 22 5.67 SWE Åkersberga SK
P13 60 m2022-01-22
Timothy Trillon 09 8.91 - 22 8.91 SWE Bålsta IK
William Daun 09 8.36 - 21 8.36 SWE Katrineholms SK
Edwin Fornemyr 09 9.31 - 22 9.31 SWE Katrineholms SK
Sigge Läthén 09 9.64 - 22 9.64 SWE Tjalve FIF
Carl Grindange 09 8.54 - 21 8.54 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 9.83 - 20 SWE Täby IS
Erik Jansson 09 9.11 - 21 9.11 SWE Västerås FK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 8.63 - 21 8.63 SWE Västerås FK
P13 800 m2022-01-22
Lukas Haraldsson 09 - SWE Alunda SK
William Daun 09 2:36.57 - 21 2:36.57 SWE Katrineholms SK
Edwin Fornemyr 09 2:42.99 - 22 2:42.99 SWE Katrineholms SK
Sigge Läthén 09 2:37.51 - 22 2:37.51 SWE Tjalve FIF
Carl Grindange 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Jansson 09 2:23.66 - 22 2:23.66 SWE Västerås FK
P13 Längd2022-01-22
Lukas Haraldsson 09 3.35 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Timothy Trillon 09 4.68 - 22 4.68 SWE Bålsta IK
William Daun 09 4.89 - 21 4.89 SWE Katrineholms SK
Sigge Läthén 09 3.89 - 22 3.89 SWE Tjalve FIF
Carl Grindange 09 4.64 - 19 4.39 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 4.96 - 22 4.96 SWE Täby IS
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 4.90 - 21 4.90 SWE Västerås FK
P13 Kula2022-01-22
Carl Berggren 09 - SWE Bålsta IK
Sigge Läthén 09 - SWE Tjalve FIF
Carl Grindange 09 8.82 - 21 8.82 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 10.93 - 22 10.93 SWE Täby IS
P12 60 m2022-01-22
Hanwen Dong 10 8.47 - 21 8.47 SWE Danderyds SK
Emil Sjöholm 10 9.10 - 21 9.10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ivar Lundstedt 10 9.27 - 21 9.27 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tristan Back 10 9.36 - 21 9.36 SWE Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 8.24 - 21 8.24 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 9.63 - 22 9.63 SWE Turebergs FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 8.83 - 21 8.83 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Wetterholm 10 10.62 - 21 10.62 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Wik 10 9.60 - 22 9.60 SWE Västerås FK
Julius Rydin 10 8.86 - 22 8.86 SWE Ärla IF
Mio Bergvall Ounjai 10 10.73 - 22 10.73 SWE Östhammar FI
P12 800 m2022-01-22
Ivar Lundstedt 10 2:34.23 - 21 2:34.23 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tristan Back 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 2:33.62 - 21 2:33.62 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Berr 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Wik 10 2:58.12 - 22 2:58.12 SWE Västerås FK
P12 Längd2022-01-22
Hanwen Dong 10 4.65 - 21 4.65 SWE Danderyds SK
Emil Sjöholm 10 4.39 - 22 4.39 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ivar Lundstedt 10 4.25 - 21 4.25 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tristan Back 10 4.54 - 21 4.54 SWE Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 4.16 - 21 4.16 SWE Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 5.08 - 21 5.08 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 4.03 - 22 4.03 SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Berr 10 3.09 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 4.53 - 21 4.53 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Wetterholm 10 3.35 - 22 3.35 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Wik 10 3.80 - 22 3.80 SWE Västerås FK
Julius Rydin 10 4.46 - 22 4.46 SWE Ärla IF
Mio Bergvall Ounjai 10 3.66 - 22 3.66 SWE Östhammar FI
P12 Kula2022-01-22
Hanwen Dong 10 8.11 - 21 8.11 SWE Danderyds SK
Ivar Lundstedt 10 6.13 - 22 6.13 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tristan Back 10 7.56 - 21 7.56 SWE Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 6.37 - 22 6.37 SWE Turebergs FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 6.50 - 21 6.50 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Elenäs 10 - SWE Örbyhus IF
Mio Bergvall Ounjai 10 5.34 - 22 5.34 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 60 m2022-01-22
Theo Narvåg Ahlsén 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Viktor Erlingsson 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Alexander Harning 11 10.00 - 21 10.00 SWE Estuna IF
Axel Händel 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Erik Andren 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Henry Aronsson 11 10.62 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Julius Dahlberg 11 11.57 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Elmer Larsson 11 10.98 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Neo Modig 11 11.27 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Alfred Pihel 11 - SWE Åsbro GoIF
Oskar Pihel 11 - SWE Åsbro GoIF
Elias Gustafsson 11 - SWE Östhammar FI
P11 600 m2022-01-22
Theo Narvåg Ahlsén 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Viktor Erlingsson 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Felix Sun 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Alexander Harning 11 2:08.28 - 21 2:08.28 SWE Estuna IF
Axel Händel 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Henry Aronsson 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Julius Dahlberg 11 2:34.88 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Elmer Larsson 11 2:26.34 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Alfred Pihel 11 2:01.46 - 21 2:01.46 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Oskar Pihel 11 2:07.51 - 21 2:07.51 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P11 Längd2022-01-22
Theo Narvåg Ahlsén 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Viktor Erlingsson 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Felix Sun 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Alexander Harning 11 3.67 - 21 3.67 SWE Estuna IF
Axel Händel 11 - SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 2.96 - 19 SWE Estuna IF
Hugo Victoren 11 4.16 - 21 4.16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Andren 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Henry Aronsson 11 3.14 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Julius Dahlberg 11 2.66 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Elmer Larsson 11 3.57 - 21 3.57 SWE Västerås FK
Neo Modig 11 2.87 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Elias Gustafsson 11 - SWE Östhammar FI
P11 Kula2022-01-22
Theo Narvåg Ahlsén 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Viktor Erlingsson 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Felix Sun 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Alexander Harning 11 10.57 - 20 7.19 SWE Estuna IF
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 12.08 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
Hugo Victoren 11 7.23 - 20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elmer Larsson 11 4.86 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Elias Gustafsson 11 - SWE Östhammar FI
P10 60 m2022-01-22
Leo Mandorf 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
Adrian Björklund 12 - SWE Enköpings AI
Per Eriksson Velén 12 - SWE Enköpings AI
Harald Falk 12 11.28 - 20 SWE Enköpings AI
Milton Löfgren 12 - SWE Enköpings AI
Cedrik Räim 12 - SWE Enköpings AI
Lucas Tomljanovic 12 - SWE Enköpings AI
Aron Wicksell Lahti 12 - SWE Enköpings AI
Max Lönegård 12 10.07 - 21 10.07 SWE IF Linnéa
Lucas Halvarsson 12 10.27 - 21 10.27 SWE KFUM Örebro
Liam Aronsson 12 11.04 - 20 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Olle Läthén 12 - SWE Tjalve FIF
Viktor Engqvist 12 11.39 - 20 SWE Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Florian Lindberg 12 10.65 - 19 SWE Turebergs FK
Knut Rydfjord 12 11.34 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Bergvall Ounjai 12 - SWE Östhammar FI
P10 600 m2022-01-22
Leo Mandorf 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
Adrian Björklund 12 -