Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2021-08-27
Jonatan Borg 03 10.80 - 21 10.80 Hammarby IF
Dennis Otieno 91 10.34 - 21 10.34 Hammarby IF
Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 10.27 - 16 10.90 Huddinge AIS
Martin Hagberg 01 10.84 - 21 10.84 Hässelby SK
Henrik Larsson 99 10.20 - 19 10.29 IF Göta Karlstad
Omar Chaaban 00 10.70 - 17 10.91 IFK Helsingborg
Thomas Jones 01 10.45 - 21 10.45 IFK Växjö
Amir Musa 01 10.98 - 20 11.00 KFUM Örebro
Austin Hamilton 97 10.34 - 17 10.47 Malmö AI
Thobias Montler 96 10.49 - 19 Malmö AI
Tarley Allison 97 10.78 - 21 10.78 Mölndals AIK
Murteza Ghoraishi 02 11.51 - 21 11.51 Oskarshamns SK
Viktor Thor 00 10.50 - 21 10.50 Strands IF
William Thor 00 10.57 - 21 10.57 Strands IF
Zion Eriksson 02 10.52 - 19 10.57 Täby IS
Patrik Andersson 91 10.36 - 14 10.59 Ullevi FK
Lucas Bolin 01 10.80 - 21 10.80 Ullevi FK
Adam Denguir 94 10.48 - 15 10.63 Ullevi FK
Rafael Tejada De Leon 02 10.81 - 21 10.81 Ullevi FK
Nils Thornberg 94 10.65 - 18 10.75 Ullevi FK
Lion Martinez 78 10.45 - 99 10.98 Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 10.81 - 21 10.81 Upsala IF
Alexander Andreasson 99 10.64 - 20 10.77 Örgryte IS
M 200 m2021-08-28
Dennis Otieno 91 20.64 - 17 21.57 Hammarby IF
Alexander Pilgrim 03 22.07 - 21 22.07 Hammarby IF
Viktor Wall 03 21.69 - 20 21.80 Hammarby IF
Olle Billgren 04 22.39 - 21 22.39 Hellas FK
Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 20.81 - 15 Huddinge AIS
Oliver Ellström 03 21.92 - 20 21.94 IF Göta Karlstad
Henrik Larsson 99 20.78 - 19 IF Göta Karlstad
Joel Bengtsson 99 - IFK Helsingborg
Omar Chaaban 00 21.92 - 20 22.19 IFK Helsingborg
Marcus Tornée 98 21.13 - 19 21.78 IFK Helsingborg
Jacob Helsing 00 22.28 - 21 22.28 IK Orient
Alvin Reinebo 04 22.08 - 21 22.08 KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 23.49 - 19 KFUM Örebro
Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 20.98 - 13 21.67 Malmö AI
Austin Hamilton 97 21.37 - 15 22.02 Malmö AI
Douglas Hellbratt 95 21.30 - 19 21.84 Malmö AI
Kasper Kadestål 99 21.07 - 19 21.51 Malmö AI
Thobias Montler 96 21.22 - 20 Malmö AI
Felix Svensson 97 20.72 - 21 20.72 Mölndals AIK
Murteza Ghoraishi 02 22.74 - 21 22.74 Oskarshamns SK
Joel Groth 91 20.96 - 15 Spårvägens FK
Viktor Thor 00 21.85 - 21 21.85 Strands IF
William Thor 00 21.96 - 20 21.98 Strands IF
Emil Johansson 02 21.43 - 21 21.43 Turebergs FK
Patrik Andersson 91 21.17 - 14 21.94 Ullevi FK
Adam Denguir 94 21.27 - 14 21.53 Ullevi FK
Rafael Tejada De Leon 02 21.70 - 21 21.70 Ullevi FK
Nils Thornberg 94 21.57 - 21 21.57 Ullevi FK
Isak Andersson 96 21.30 - 20 21.68 Upsala IF
Lion Martinez 78 21.48 - 99 Upsala IF
Desmond Rogo 96 21.27 - 21 21.27 Upsala IF
Alexander Andreasson 99 21.69 - 20 21.93 Örgryte IS
Jonatan Hirsh 98 22.28 - 20 Örgryte IS
Anders Pihlblad 98 21.09 - 21 21.09 Örgryte IS
Vidar Stenqvist 00 21.29 - 18 Örgryte IS
M 400 m2021-08-27
Anders Logg 76 49.61 - 21 49.61 Hälle IF
Gustav Gahne 01 48.13 - 21 48.13 Hässelby SK
Andreas Movin 96 48.86 - 16 49.86 IFK Lidingö
Jacob Helsing 00 49.11 - 21 49.11 IK Orient
Linus Strand 01 49.15 - 21 49.15 KFUM Örebro
Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 45.50 - 13 46.94 Malmö AI
Kasper Kadestål 99 47.84 - 17 Malmö AI
Simon Martinsson 01 49.35 - 21 49.35 Malmö AI
Anton Sigurdsson 96 47.34 - 19 48.32 Malmö AI
Alexander Nyström 03 48.45 - 21 48.45 Rehns BK
Emil Johansson 02 46.95 - 20 47.10 Turebergs FK
Andreas Kramer 97 49.27 - 16 Ullevi FK
Martin Selin 95 48.95 - 14 49.29 Ullevi FK
Mattias Waernulf 02 49.06 - 21 49.06 Västerås FK
Anders Pihlblad 98 47.05 - 21 47.05 Örgryte IS
Vidar Stenqvist 00 48.31 - 21 48.31 Örgryte IS
Samuel Wiik 98 48.97 - 18 49.65 Örgryte IS
Karl Wållgren 01 48.58 - 20 Örgryte IS
M 800 m2021-08-28
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 1:53.43 - 19 1:54.83 Eskilstuna FI
Johan Rogestedt 93 1:45.89 - 14 1:46.89 F Stenungsunds FI
Jimmy Öhman 01 1:53.76 - 21 1:53.76 Gefle IF
Adrian Mehic 94 1:55.99 - 17 1:56.32 Heleneholms IF
Jonas Magnusson 04 1:57.00 - 21 1:57.00 Hälle IF
Samuel Pihlström 01 1:50.44 - 21 1:50.44 Hälle IF
Benjamin Åberg 95 1:50.75 - 20 1:51.93 Hälle IF
Gustav Bivstedt 96 1:50.61 - 21 1:50.61 Hässelby SK
Emil Blomberg 92 1:53.66 - 16 Hässelby SK
Anton Persson 96 1:49.63 - 20 1:52.98 Hässelby SK
Axel Alness-Borg 98 1:52.93 - 21 1:52.93 IFK Lidingö
Eric Källman 00 1:53.26 - 18 1:53.45 IK Ymer
Michael Hansson 96 1:54.38 - 21 1:54.38 IS Göta
Kevin Bodén 02 1:53.35 - 21 1:53.35 KFUM Örebro
Henrik Franzén 03 1:52.67 - 21 1:52.67 KFUM Örebro
Tim Yngesjö 97 1:54.05 - 21 1:54.05 Linköpings GIF
Abdul Majiid Musse 00 1:56.49 - 20 Linköpings LK
Habtom Asgede 95 1:53.04 - 21 1:53.04 Löparnas Vänner IF
Abubakar Abdullahi 99 1:49.62 - 20 1:49.94 Malmö AI
Warsame Doley 98 1:50.04 - 21 1:50.04 Malmö AI
Victor Wahlgren 02 1:51.07 - 21 1:51.07 Mölndals AIK
Simon Wallenlind 97 1:51.56 - 19 1:52.71 Mölndals AIK
Alexander Nyström 03 1:51.59 - 19 1:52.13 Rehns BK
Joakim Andersson 92 1:46.51 - 21 1:46.51 Spårvägens FK
Tobias Eknor 00 1:53.59 - 21 1:53.59 Spårvägens FK
Johan Eriksson 88 1:49.38 - 17 1:56.60 Turebergs FK
Andreas Kramer 97 1:44.47 - 20 1:45.05 Ullevi FK
Alexander Lundskog 96 1:46.33 - 21 1:46.33 Ullevi FK
Erik Martinsson 96 1:46.86 - 20 1:48.43 Upsala IF
Björn Seifert 96 1:50.95 - 19 1:54.05 Upsala IF
Efrem Brhane 94 1:53.14 - 18 Västerås FK
Albin Wallenius 03 1:54.64 - 21 1:54.64 Västerås FK
Jakob Zäll 01 1:56.43 - 20 1:56.85 Ängelholms IF
Felix Francois 90 1:46.96 - 20 1:49.94 Örgryte IS
Isak Helgesson 03 1:55.45 - 21 1:55.45 Örgryte IS
M 1500 m2021-08-27
Johan Rogestedt 93 3:36.58 - 16 3:37.13 F Stenungsunds FI
Sharmarke Ahmed 02 3:49.87 - 21 3:49.87 Hälle IF
Samuel Pihlström 01 3:41.47 - 21 3:41.47 Hälle IF
Gustav Berlin 95 3:41.14 - 21 3:41.14 Hässelby SK
Erik Djurberg 97 3:49.46 - 21 3:49.46 Hässelby SK
Omar Ismail 00 3:44.69 - 21 3:44.69 Högby IF
Jacob Klinth 01 4:02.36 - 21 4:02.36 IFK Lidingö
Julius Mördrup 02 4:00.80 - 20 4:11.89 IFK Lidingö
Abubakar Abdullahi 99 3:43.63 - 19 3:43.87 Malmö AI
Jonathan Grahn 04 3:51.52 - 21 3:51.52 Mölndals AIK
Alexander Nilsson 95 3:45.77 - 21 3:45.77 Mölndals AIK
Sebastian Nilsson 98 3:48.46 - 19 3:48.94 Mölndals AIK
Simon Wallenlind 97 3:46.20 - 21 3:46.20 Mölndals AIK
Emil Danielsson 97 3:37.57 - 21 3:37.57 Spårvägens FK
Estifanos Faid 92 3:45.22 - 21 3:45.22 Spårvägens FK
Daniel Gleimar 92 3:52.34 - 16 3:55.27 Spårvägens FK
Oliver Löfqvist 98 3:48.88 - 21 3:48.88 Spårvägens FK
Johan Walldén 87 3:41.79 - 14 3:49.06 Spårvägens FK
Abdelfath Yassin 95 3:42.51 - 21 3:42.51 Spårvägens FK
Hampus Börjesson 94 3:49.36 - 20 3:51.94 Ullevi FK
Suldan Hassan 98 3:39.18 - 19 3:44.36 Ullevi FK
Andreas Kramer 97 3:46.00 - 16 Ullevi FK
Efrem Brhane 94 3:48.52 - 19 3:50.45 Västerås FK
Albin Wallenius 03 3:55.84 - 21 3:55.84 Västerås FK
M 5000 m2021-08-29
Jonathan Edman 01 14:36.60 - 21 14:36.60 IFK Umeå
Emil Millán De La Oliva 01 13:29.59 - 20 13:54.58 Eskilstuna FI
Olle Ahlberg 97 14:04.10 - 21 14:04.10 Hälle IF
Anders Grahl 87 14:17.30 - 21 14:17.30 Hälle IF
Petter Svensson 90 14:46.37 - 21 14:46.37 Hälle IF
Yassin Abdi 99 14:47.96 - 20 Hässelby SK
Axel Djurberg 99 14:13.30 - 21 14:13.30 Hässelby SK
Erik Djurberg 97 14:27.93 - 20 15:07.34 Hässelby SK
Andreas Jansson 96 14:27.04 - 14 14:31.49 Hässelby SK
Samuel Russom 91 14:21.30 - 21 14:21.30 Hässelby SK
Andreas Davidsson 95 14:49.46 - 21 14:49.46 Högby IF
Omar Ismail 00 14:08.14 - 21 14:08.14 Högby IF
Jonas Leandersson 90 14:17.30 - 20 14:34.70 IF Göta Karlstad
Ludvig Johansson 98 14:59.79 - 21 14:59.79 IFK Lidingö
Rickard Emilsson 89 14:27.94 - 21 14:27.94 IK Akele
Fredrik Johansson 86 14:26.29 - 21 14:26.29 IK Akele
Linus Rosdahl 92 - IK Akele
Oscar Claesson 95 14:14.57 - 19 14:39.50 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Johan Gustafsson 87 15:24.41 - 19 IS Göta
Alexander Nilsson 95 14:11.86 - 21 14:11.86 Mölndals AIK
Sebastian Nilsson 98 14:25.60 - 21 14:25.60 Mölndals AIK
Miguel Palm 98 14:06.66 - 21 14:06.66 Mölndals AIK
Archibald Casteel 96 14:22.86 - 20 14:34.50 Spårvägens FK
Emil Danielsson 97 13:47.65 - 20 Spårvägens FK
Oliver Löfqvist 98 13:56.73 - 21 13:56.73 Spårvägens FK
Mohammad Reza 89 13:45.44 - 21 13:45.44 Spårvägens FK
Abdelfath Yassin 95 14:24.04 - 19 14:35.10 Spårvägens FK
Jonatan Fridolfsson 92 13:53.28 - 21 13:53.28 Sävedalens AIK
Andreas Almgren 95 - Turebergs FK
Daniel Lundgren 85 13:47.38 - 20 15:04.60 Turebergs FK
Hampus Börjesson 94 14:17.57 - 20 Ullevi FK
Suldan Hassan 98 13:18.01 - 20 Ullevi FK
M 10000 m2021-08-27
Emil Millán De La Oliva 01 28:23.21 - 20 29:25.76 Eskilstuna FI
Martin Adolfsson 89 - Hälle IF
Olle Ahlberg 97 - Hälle IF
Rickard Bäckström 81 31:40.13 - 20 Hälle IF
Jakob Böhm 90 32:36.84 - 19 Hälle IF
Anders Grahl 87 29:50.03 - 20 30:15.49 Hälle IF
Mustafa Mohamed 79 28:38.05 - 20 Hälle IF
Daniel Parheden 93 32:47.40 - 20 Hälle IF
Oscar Wanemark 91 30:27.45 - 19 Hälle IF
John Kingstedt 92 29:52.80 - 21 29:52.80 Hässelby SK
Samuel Russom 91 28:57.10 - 20 29:00.83 Hässelby SK
Andreas Åhwall 89 29:41.33 - 15 Hässelby SK
Nils Hammaräng Grip 98 31:45.24 - 21 31:45.24 Högby IF
Jonas Leandersson 90 28:58.49 - 21 28:58.49 IF Göta Karlstad
Jacob Joh 95 30:53.41 - 21 30:53.41 IFK Umeå
Robin Rohlén 90 29:44.71 - 21 29:44.71 IFK Umeå
Omar Nuur 01 29:18.80 - 21 29:18.80 IFK Växjö
Rickard Emilsson 89 31:30.60 - 20 32:25.31 IK Akele
Linus Rosdahl 92 - IK Akele
Oscar Claesson 95 29:21.85 - 20 30:56.64 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Jonatan Fahlén 90 - Proletären FF
Archibald Casteel 96 28:53.64 - 21 28:53.64 Spårvägens FK
Emil Danielsson 97 - Spårvägens FK
Mohammad Reza 89 29:08.96 - 20 29:27.35 Spårvägens FK
Nils Spetz 91 30:39.01 - 19 31:25.88 Spårvägens FK
Daniel Lundgren 85 29:52.01 - 18 30:36.85 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Steffensen 96 30:03.31 - 17 Ullevi FK
M 3000 m hinder2021-08-28
Axel Djurberg 99 8:52.43 - 21 8:52.43 Hässelby SK
Erik Djurberg 97 9:02.82 - 21 9:02.82 Hässelby SK
Olof Silvander 99 8:58.12 - 21 8:58.12 IFK Lidingö
Simon Sundström 98 8:21.50 - 21 8:21.50 IFK Lidingö
Omar Nuur 01 8:48.28 - 21 8:48.28 IFK Växjö
Fredrik Johansson 86 8:50.30 - 10 IK Akele
Miguel Palm 98 8:53.57 - 20 Mölndals AIK
Vidar Johansson 96 8:18.31 - 21 8:18.31 Sävedalens AIK
M 110 m häck2021-08-28
Jonathan Holm 94 13.75 - 19 13.87 Hammarby IF
Amir Shaker 89 13.80 - 13 14.85 Hammarby IF
David Adrian 98 15.45 - 20 15.74 Huddinge AIS
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 14.10 - 17 14.56 Hässelby SK
Rasmus Elfgaard 94 14.90 - 21 14.90 Högby IF
Joel Bengtsson 99 13.91 - 21 13.91 IFK Helsingborg
Fredrick Ekholm 94 13.92 - 18 14.27 IFK Lidingö
Oscar Hjerm 97 14.21 - 18 14.76 KA 2 IF
Max Hrelja 98 13.77 - 21 13.77 Malmö AI
Elias Martinsson 97 14.54 - 18 14.61 Mölndals AIK
Sidrak Afework 01 14.73 - 21 14.73 Spårvägens FK
Philip Stömne 00 15.03 - 20 15.15 Spårvägens FK
Marvin Tay 90 14.00 - 13 14.57 Spårvägens FK
Staffan Risberg 99 14.55 - 20 Turebergs FK
Linus Otto Boyer 95 14.67 - 19 14.80 Upsala IF
Andreas Gustafsson 97 14.56 - 19 14.62 Upsala IF
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 14.84 - 21 14.84 Ärla IF
Jonathan Carbe 90 15.06 - 15 15.43 Örgryte IS
Petter Gustafsson 94 14.03 - 18 14.23 Örgryte IS
M 400 m häck2021-08-28
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 55.80 - 21 55.80 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 52.21 - 21 52.21 Huddinge AIS
Fredrik Kihlblom 98 53.01 - 21 53.01 Huddinge AIS
Filip Pestic 94 52.00 - 16 53.52 Hässelby SK
Anton Bertilsson 99 52.50 - 18 52.93 IFK Växjö
Johan Claeson 01 51.29 - 21 51.29 IFK Växjö
Viktor Bondesson 98 52.63 - 21 52.63 Malmö AI
Isak Andersson 96 50.05 - 17 52.47 Upsala IF
Carl Bengtström 00 49.69 - 20 49.85 Örgryte IS
Gustav Karlsson 00 52.59 - 19 53.43 Örgryte IS
Samuel Wiik 98 53.05 - 17 53.91 Örgryte IS
M Höjd2021-08-28
Olle Hammarberg 01 1.95 - 21 1.95 Huddinge AIS
Arvid Ryberg 98 2.11 - 19 2.08 IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Carlens 99 2.03 - 17 2.00 IFK Lidingö
Fredrick Ekholm 94 2.08 - 11 IFK Lidingö
Agustin Hilmersson 03 2.04 - 21 2.04 IK Orient
Andreas Carlsson 95 2.20 - 15 IK Ymer
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 2.17 - 20 2.08 Kils AIK
Samuel Fransson 00 2.06 - 21 2.06 Malmö AI
Adam Svensson 03 2.04 - 21 2.04 Malmö AI
Joakim Wadstein 00 2.03 - 19 2.00 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Duvert 03 2.04 - 19 2.03 Turebergs FK
Fabian Delryd 96 2.33 - 18 2.30 Täby IS
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 2.10 - 19 2.07 Upsala IF
Oskar Lundqvist 97 2.14 - 18 2.12 Upsala IF
Lukas Edqvist 02 2.03 - 21 2.03 Örgryte IS
M Stav2021-08-27
Felix Nyberg 03 4.80 - 21 4.80 Bromma IF
Teodor Borgius 03 4.80 - 21 4.80 Hammarby IF
Carl Sténson 93 5.30 - 17 Hellas FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 4.82 - 21 4.82 Hellas FK
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 5.00 - 17 4.82 Hässelby SK
Karl Zuber 98 4.51 - 21 4.51 Hässelby SK
Rasmus Elfgaard 94 4.80 - 20 4.50 Högby IF
Marcus Nilsson 91 5.10 - 15 Högby IF
Emil Carlsson 02 4.95 - 19 4.68 IFK Växjö
Micael Fagö 94 5.20 - 18 4.77 IFK Växjö
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft 92 5.03 - 14 4.90 KFUM Örebro
Tom Johansson 99 5.00 - 18 4.90 KFUM Örebro
Magnus Herstedt 98 5.00 - 21 5.00 Malmö AI
Erik Thorstensson 89 5.20 - 14 4.41 Spårvägens FK
Linus Jönsson 05 4.74 - 20 4.70 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Duvert 03 4.70 - 21 4.70 Turebergs FK
Harald Gemmel 01 4.80 - 21 4.80 Täby IS
Robin Jacobsson 98 5.20 - 21 5.20 Ullevi FK
Viktor Rahm 05 4.69 - 21 4.69 Västerås FK
William Asker 04 4.82 - 21 4.82 Örgryte IS
M Längd2021-08-27
Johan Talèus 94 7.65 - 13 6.42 Eskilstuna FI
Samuel Ekelund 03 7.06 - 21 7.06 Eslövs AI
David Thid 03 6.97 - 21 6.97 Hammarby IF
Niklas Wall 03 7.01 - 21 7.01 Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 6.90 - 21 6.90 Huddinge AIS
Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 6.75 - 20 6.53 Hässelby SK
Jesper Hellström 95 7.51 - 17 Hässelby SK
Oliver Ellström 03 7.35 - 21 7.35 IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Erixon 99 7.20 - 19 7.01 IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson 00 7.17 - 20 7.15 IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Pettersson 97 7.40 - 19 7.07 IF Göta Karlstad
Andreas Otterling 86 8.06 - 15 7.50 IFK Lidingö
Ludvig Jönsson 00 6.45 - 18 6.22 IFK Växjö
Andreas Carlsson 95 7.91 - 19 7.66 IK Ymer
Jacob Thelander 03 7.14 - 21 7.14 Ljungby FIK
Caleb Conable 01 7.35 - 20 7.12 Malmö AI
Thobias Montler 96 8.27 - 21 8.27 Malmö AI
Jonathan Marklund 97 6.85 - 19 6.83 Skellefteå AIK
Marko Pestic 94 7.77 - 16 7.22 Spårvägens FK
Oliwer Danielsson 01 7.38 - 21 7.38 Ullevi FK
Andreas Gustafsson 97 7.19 - 18 7.08 Upsala IF
Patric Hjort 93 7.40 - 16 7.07 Västerås FK
Rickard Willman 94 7.31 - 19 6.33 Västerås FK
Tobias Carlryd 00 7.38 - 21 7.38 Örgryte IS
Artur Engström 96 7.47 - 17 7.23 Örgryte IS
Otto Hammarström 99 6.80 - 20 Örgryte IS
Jonatan Hirsh 98 7.47 - 21 7.47 Örgryte IS
M Tresteg2021-08-28
Erik Ehrlin 90 16.28 - 14 15.47 Hammarby IF
Jesper Hellström 95 16.71 - 19 16.40 Hässelby SK
Gustav Tartu 02 14.75 - 20 14.53 IF Kville
Caleb Conable 01 14.61 - 18 14.07 Malmö AI
Marcus Nyberg 97 15.22 - 17 14.56 Malmö AI
Oskar Weidenholm 01 15.11 - 20 14.94 Mölndals AIK
Gustaf Bålström 98 15.80 - 19 15.27 Ullevi FK
Markus Lundborg 99 15.02 - 19 14.70 Ullevi FK
Melker Manne 01 14.50 - 21 14.50 Ullevi FK
Lukas Edqvist 02 14.85 - 20 14.50 Örgryte IS
Artur Engström 96 15.59 - 19 15.03 Örgryte IS
Isak Persson 95 15.96 - 20 15.61 Örgryte IS
Gabriel Wallmark 02 16.43 - 21 16.43 Örgryte IS
M Kula2021-08-28
Gabriel Heen 95 18.17 - 19 16.98 Hässelby SK
Niklas Lindstedt 93 17.58 - 15 16.68 Hässelby SK
Patrik Lindstedt 99 16.33 - 19 Hässelby SK
Simon Pettersson 94 17.83 - 16 Hässelby SK
Rasmus Elfgaard 94 14.08 - 21 14.08 Högby IF
Fredrick Ekholm 94 12.95 - 15 12.39 IFK Lidingö
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 15.57 - 19 15.12 Malmö AI
Wictor Petersson 98 20.94 - 20 20.93 Malmö AI
Jesper Arbinge 97 18.87 - 21 18.87 Spårvägens FK
Niklas Arrhenius 82 19.79 - 11 Spårvägens FK
Jeffrey Ige 83 15.77 - 13 14.23 Spårvägens FK
Leo Frid Göransson 02 14.05 - 21 14.05 Sävedalens AIK
Arwid Koskinen 92 18.47 - 19 16.58 Ullevi FK
Viktor Gardenkrans 95 19.32 - 20 18.88 Upsala IF
M Diskus2021-08-27
Matt Brown 80 56.97 - 08 49.13 Hammarby IF
Johannes Lilius 01 46.81 - 21 46.81 Huddinge AIS
Simon Pettersson 94 69.48 - 21 69.48 Hässelby SK
Leo Janén 02 48.11 - 20 47.40 Kalmar SK
Niklas Arrhenius 82 66.46 - 20 64.30 Spårvägens FK
Daniel Ståhl 92 71.86 - 19 71.40 Spårvägens FK
Jussi Kiviniemi 93 54.68 - 20 53.06 Södertälje IF
Lukas Hamrin 99 56.40 - 21 56.40 Timrå AIF
Oskar Antonsson 98 48.90 - 21 48.90 Trångsvikens IF
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 64.42 - 21 64.42 Upsala IF
Victor Visén 01 50.44 - 21 50.44 Upsala IF
M Slägga2021-08-27
Stefan Kvist 87 66.59 - 12 61.10 Alvesta FI
Hampus Wallin 02 59.63 - 20 Hovslätts IK
Tim Söderqvist 95 66.54 - 17 55.10 Hälle IF
Ragnar Carlsson 00 76.87 - 21 76.87 Hässelby SK
Patrik Lindstedt 99 60.00 - 19 58.03 Hässelby SK
Oscar Vestlund 93 73.34 - 17 70.97 IF Göta Karlstad
Mattias Lindberg 90 70.50 - 19 65.16 Skellefteå AIK
Anton Andersson 96 61.14 - 16 60.74 Turebergs FK
Karl Ludvik 02 58.57 - 21 58.57 Turebergs FK
August Bergstrand 99 61.65 - 21 61.65 Ullevi FK
Hugo Sörby 01 64.97 - 21 64.97 Upsala IF
Leo Bystedt 03 57.02 - 21 57.02 Västerås FK
Alfons Haals 02 50.60 - 20 Västerås FK
Johannes Nilsson 98 59.00 - 21 59.00 Västerås FK
M Spjut2021-08-29
Kim Amb 90 86.49 - 20 82.40 Bålsta IK
Jiannis Smalios 87 81.89 - 16 70.51 Eskilstuna FI
Theodor Thor 93 72.46 - 16 65.61 Eskilstuna FI
Carl Widenholm 00 67.65 - 19 61.47 Hellas FK
Kamil Kaminski 96 67.01 - 18 57.90 Hässelby SK
Jakob Samuelsson 98 76.19 - 21 76.19 Hässelby SK
Rasmus Elfgaard 94 62.75 - 19 62.00 Högby IF
Marcus Nilsson 91 65.33 - 17 Högby IF
Jakob Eriksson 98 69.24 - 19 67.91 IF Göta Karlstad
Tomas Lundberg 95 60.18 - 16 51.32 IFK Lidingö
Theodor Ahlström 98 70.82 - 21 70.82 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Thörngren 93 74.98 - 19 73.64 IFK Växjö
Olle Hübert 03 70.29 - 21 70.29 IK Heros
Sebastian Ruthström 97 67.46 - 15 64.77 Spårvägens FK
Jakob Rahm 02 66.91 - 21 66.91 Sävedalens AIK
Otto Sundell 00 64.05 - 19 61.08 Söderhamns IF
Jonathan Harley 93 73.44 - 17 69.47 Ullevi FK
Esa Hiltunen 96 70.94 - 20 70.26 Ullevi FK
Joni Kaartinen 89 68.51 - 21 68.51 Örgryte IS
K 100 m2021-08-27
Greta Deltin 00 11.95 - 20 12.31 Hässelby SK
Emilia Kjellberg 96 11.79 - 14 12.07 IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Björkman 00 12.01 - 21 12.01 IF Kville
Julia Henriksson 00 11.37 - 21 11.37 IFK Helsingborg
Vanja Blomberg 98 12.24 - 15 12.36 IFK Växjö
Johanna Alvarsson 84 13.00 - 21 13.00 IK Ymer
Clara Augustsson 00 12.43 - 21 12.43 IK Ymer
Emelie Rantzow 98 11.80 - 19 11.83 IK Ymer
Josefin Nilsson 94 11.92 - 21 11.92 Kalmar SK
Emilia Franzén 04 12.01 - 21 12.01 Klippans FK
Daniella Busk 93 11.58 - 14 11.72 Malmö AI
Wilma Rosenquist 01 11.65 - 21 11.65 Malmö AI
Filippa Sivnert 01 11.84 - 20 11.87 Malmö AI
Elise Legzdins 02 12.17 - 20 12.30 Mälarhöjdens IK
Irene Ekelund 97 11.35 - 13 11.58 Spårvägens FK
Lisa Lilja 96 11.61 - 19 11.64 Ullevi FK
Claudia Payton 98 11.48 - 20 11.59 Ullevi FK
Elvira Tanderud 04 11.52 - 20 11.55 Ullevi FK
Gabriella Holmström 00 11.95 - 19 12.03 Upsala IF
Sara Wiss 87 12.00 - 19 12.17 Upsala IF
Virva Rylander 00 12.19 - 21 12.19 Västerås FK
Cajsa Augustsson 02 12.09 - 21 12.09 Örgryte IS
K 200 m2021-08-28
Tilde Dahlberg 06 24.63 - 21 24.63 Hälle IF
Malin Skogström 95 25.32 - 18 26.42 Hässelby SK
Julia Henriksson 00 23.55 - 21 23.55 IFK Helsingborg
Josephine Risberg Thoor 95 24.80 - 17 IFK Helsingborg
Felicia Ascard 96 24.95 - 20 26.15 IFK Lund
Johanna Alvarsson 84 26.72 - 21 26.72 IK Ymer
Clara Augustsson 00 25.33 - 20 25.67 IK Ymer
Emelie Rantzow 98 24.07 - 16 24.52 IK Ymer
Josefin Nilsson 94 24.56 - 20 24.71 Kalmar SK
Emma Jansson 97 24.06 - 17 24.29 KFUM Örebro
Elin Östlund 91 23.63 - 17 KFUM Örebro
Daniella Busk 93 23.61 - 15 24.00 Malmö AI
Linnea Killander 93 23.81 - 16 24.24 Malmö AI
Wilma Rosenquist 01 23.83 - 20 23.85 Malmö AI
Elise Legzdins 02 24.87 - 20 25.42 Mälarhöjdens IK
Irene Ekelund 97 22.92 - 13 23.61 Spårvägens FK
Moa Hjelmer 90 23.19 - 13 23.37 Spårvägens FK
Linnéa Frobe 98 24.53 - 21 24.53 Täby IS
Matilda Hellqvist 93 23.75 - 21 23.75 Ullevi FK
Lisa Lilja 96 23.39 - 21 23.39 Ullevi FK
Alice Svantesson 97 24.82 - 17 25.08 Ullevi FK
Elvira Tanderud 04 23.32 - 21 23.32 Ullevi FK
Klara Helander 95 24.78 - 20 24.78 Upsala IF
Virva Rylander 00 24.83 - 21 24.83 Västerås FK
Carolina Söderbom 99 25.37 - 18 25.83 Västerås FK
K 400 m2021-08-27
Sandra Knezevic 92 53.83 - 21 53.83 Hässelby SK
Lova Perman 03 54.61 - 21 54.61 IF Göta Karlstad
Josephine Risberg Thoor 95 56.16 - 18 56.96 IFK Helsingborg
Rebecca Högberg 84 53.01 - 09 56.31 KFUM Örebro
Linnea Killander 93 54.05 - 19 54.66 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl 04 57.26 - 21 57.26 Malmö AI
Moa Hjelmer 90 51.13 - 12 52.94 Spårvägens FK
Linnéa Frobe 98 54.66 - 18 54.96 Täby IS
Matilda Hellqvist 93 52.68 - 18 54.98 Ullevi FK
Alice Svantesson 97 55.79 - 15 56.19 Ullevi FK
Klara Helander 95 54.59 - 20 54.89 Upsala IF
K 800 m2021-08-28
Sandra Åberg 03 2:15.39 - 20 Göteborgs KIK
Julia Svennblad 03 2:08.16 - 21 2:08.16 Hälle IF
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 2:06.96 - 21 2:06.96 Hässelby SK
Caroline Högardh 92 2:09.60 - 10 Hässelby SK
Wilma Marcusson 99 2:13.25 - 19 2:15.08 Hässelby SK
Lovisa Ellström 00 2:14.35 - 21 2:14.35 IF Göta Karlstad
Lova Perman 03 2:06.69 - 21 2:06.69 IF Göta Karlstad
Olivia Weslien 97 2:08.91 - 21 2:08.91 IF Göta Karlstad
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 95 - IFK Göteborg
Saga Provci 04 2:10.95 - 21 2:10.95 IFK Göteborg
Agnes Thundahl 05 - IFK Göteborg
Ebba Wahlberg 02 2:12.40 - 19 2:16.51 IK Ymer
Sara Liljegren 81 2:11.25 - 21 2:11.25 IS Göta
Rebecca Högberg 84 2:06.52 - 20 2:12.22 KFUM Örebro
Ebba Cronholm 05 2:10.66 - 21 2:10.66 Ljungby FIK
Maria Freij 98 2:09.89 - 21 2:09.89 Malmö AI
Elvira Bredin 03 2:10.25 - 21 2:10.25 Turebergs FK
Hanna Hermansson 89 2:00.43 - 17 2:05.18 Turebergs FK
Yolanda Ngarambe 91 2:02.18 - 19 2:04.51 Turebergs FK
Lovisa Lindh 91 1:58.77 - 17 1:59.76 Ullevi FK
Alicia Nilsson 98 2:11.46 - 19 2:14.53 Ullevi FK
Jessica Edlund 95 2:10.11 - 20 2:10.39 Umedalens IF
Edith Blomqvist 94 2:17.98 - 21 2:17.98 Västerås FK
Nadja Rugland 01 2:11.07 - 21 2:11.07 Åtvidabergs IF
K 1500 m2021-08-27
Nora Lundin 03 4:20.19 - 21 4:20.19 Hammarby IF
Meraf Bahta 89 4:00.49 - 17 4:11.86 Hälle IF
Julia Svennblad 03 4:19.61 - 21 4:19.61 Hälle IF
Caroline Högardh 92 4:12.50 - 18 4:15.56 Hässelby SK
Olivia Weslien 97 4:22.69 - 21 4:22.69 IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Provci 04 4:26.54 - 21 4:26.54 IFK Göteborg
Agnes Thundahl 05 - IFK Göteborg
Frida Berglin 05 4:36.12 - 21 4:36.12 KA 2 IF
Elin Brink 97 4:21.23 - 21 4:21.23 Mölndals AIK
Saga Hagelin 03 4:35.23 - 21 4:35.23 Mölndals AIK
Sara Christiansson 97 4:11.31 - 21 4:11.31 Sävedalens AIK
Elvira Bredin 03 4:27.59 - 21 4:27.59 Turebergs FK
Hanna Hermansson 89 4:07.07 - 20 4:11.48 Turebergs FK
Yolanda Ngarambe 91 4:03.43 - 19 4:10.23 Turebergs FK
Jessica Edlund 95 4:20.52 - 20 4:31.50 Umedalens IF
Edith Blomqvist 94 4:44.24 - 21 4:44.24 Västerås FK
K 5000 m2021-08-29
Weronika Brzuchalska 93 17:56.93 - 21 17:56.93 FK Studenterna
Nora Lundin 03 - Hammarby IF
Meraf Bahta 89 14:49.95 - 16 15:08.92 Hälle IF
Sarah Edsberger 89 - Hälle IF
Samrawit Mengsteab 90 15:50.41 - 19 15:57.34 Hälle IF
Michelle Schnellbacher 85 17:32.86 - 21 17:32.86 Hälle IF
Linnéa Sennström 00 16:40.03 - 21 16:40.03 Hässelby SK
Louise Wiker 79 16:25.46 - 12 17:11.66 Hässelby SK
Olivia Weslien 97 17:05.88 - 21 17:05.88 IF Göta Karlstad
Charlotte Andersson 85 - IFK Umeå
Julia Nilsson 92 18:11.70 - 20 IK Pallas
Carolina Johnson 96 16:38.96 - 15 16:38.99 Linköpings GIF
Elin Brink 97 16:37.86 - 21 16:37.86 Mölndals AIK
Angelica Strandberg 96 17:51.90 - 20 Spårvägens FK
Sara Christiansson 97 15:39.58 - 21 15:39.58 Sävedalens AIK
Malin Strand 93 16:58.25 - 17 18:13.50 Sävedalens AIK
Amelie Svensson 96 17:37.23 - 18 Sävedalens AIK
Sofia Hjert 97 18:16.79 - 19 Torsby LK
Hanna Hermansson 89 17:47.30 - 17 Turebergs FK
Vera Sjöberg 01 - Täby IS
Alva Malmsten Nilsson 03 17:09.01 - 21 17:09.01 Upsala IF
Liduina Van Sitteren 89 17:34.82 - 20 Örebro AIK
Emma Dahl 91 16:43.16 - 18 Örgryte IS
Johanna Larsson 93 16:59.32 - 21 16:59.32 Örgryte IS
Johanna Widarsson Norbeck 89 16:59.92 - 21 16:59.92 Örgryte IS
K 10000 m2021-08-27
Johanna Salminen 78 35:04.83 - 20 FK Studenterna
Meraf Bahta 89 31:08.05 - 21 31:08.05 Hälle IF
Samrawit Mengsteab 90 32:33.48 - 21 32:33.48 Hälle IF
Michelle Schnellbacher 85 38:20.12 - 16 Hälle IF
Linnéa Sennström 00 34:50.58 - 20 34:57.32 Hässelby SK
Louise Wiker 79 34:21.73 - 12 Hässelby SK
Charlotte Andersson 85 35:04.69 - 20 IFK Umeå
Carolina Johnson 96 - Linköpings GIF
Malin Strand 93 35:11.92 - 16 Sävedalens AIK
Sofia Hjert 97 38:25.94 - 19 Torsby LK
Johanna Larsson 93 35:30.19 - 21 35:30.19 Örgryte IS
Johanna Widarsson Norbeck 89 36:00.68 - 21 36:00.68 Örgryte IS
K 3000 m hinder2021-08-28
Malin Dahlbäck 99 - Eskilstuna FI
Caroline Högardh 92 9:50.94 - 18 9:56.32 Hässelby SK
Julia Samuelsson 99 10:09.58 - 21 10:09.58 Högby IF
Wilma Karlsson 03 10:54.94 - 21 10:54.94 IF Göta Karlstad
Angelica Strandberg 96 11:11.87 - 21 11:11.87 Spårvägens FK
Amelie Svensson 96 10:07.80 - 20 10:15.60 Sävedalens AIK
Linn Söderholm 96 9:50.17 - 20 Sävedalens AIK
Emilia Lillemo 00 10:08.33 - 21 10:08.33 Täby IS
Lowa Branth 05 10:45.95 - 21 10:45.95 Upsala IF
Filippa Hägglund 03 11:17.63 - 21 11:17.63 Upsala IF
Emma Dahl 91 10:11.16 - 18 10:28.09 Örgryte IS
K 100 m häck 2021-08-28
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98 13.81 - 18 14.02 Göteborgs KIK
Clara Fallenius 03 14.38 - 21 14.38 Hässelby SK
Amanda Hansson 99 13.42 - 17 13.92 Hässelby SK
Amanda Holmberg 98 13.67 - 20 14.02 Hässelby SK
Klara Rådbo 01 14.29 - 19 14.29 Hässelby SK
Malin Skogström 95 13.57 - 18 14.33 Hässelby SK
Anna Back Nilsson 02 15.97 - 21 15.97 IF Göta Karlstad
Sophie Reid 02 14.51 - 21 14.51 IK Ymer
Julia Wennersten 01 13.63 - 20 13.66 IK Ymer
Elin Lindeblad 95 13.93 - 21 13.93 Kalmar SK
Jonna Lindéen 96 13.98 - 21 13.98 Kalmar SK
Hanna Palmqvist 96 13.59 - 21 13.59 Mölndals AIK
Julia Håkansson 03 14.70 - 21 14.70 Spårvägens FK
Elin Westerlund 90 13.11 - 16 14.12 Spårvägens FK
Katharina Gråman 03 13.73 - 20 13.92 Tyresö FK
Maria Södergren 98 14.38 - 20 14.48 Täby IS
Ebba Magnusson 01 14.57 - 21 14.57 Ullevi FK
Estelle Montler 91 14.13 - 20 14.27 Ullevi FK
K 400 m häck2021-08-28
Frida Hansson 97 1:05.85 - 19 1:08.50