Startlista per klubb  
 
M 200 m2022-01-27
Josef Malsher 04 25.21 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Marcus Lehto 73 27.40 - 19 SWE Boden FI
Marcus Berggren 96 22.85 - 22 22.85 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mårten Skogman 67 24.54 - 19 24.81 SWE Spårvägens FK
Bobbie Baars 58 27.94 - 21 27.94 SWE Turebergs FK
Anders Toll 61 28.23 - 21 28.23 SWE Uppsala LK
Isak Andersson 96 22.07 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
David Axelsson 04 24.83 - 20 37.74 SWE Upsala IF
Rikard Blomdahl 89 - SWE Upsala IF
Fritz Ekane 91 - SWE Upsala IF
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 - SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Peter Jonsson 64 - SWE Upsala IF
Krikor Krekorian 95 - SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 - SWE Upsala IF
Lion Martinez 78 21.65 - 04 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 23.76 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Desmond Rogo 96 21.77 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Linus Suwanakoo 02 - SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Olov Åslund 62 29.39 - 21 29.39 SWE Upsala IF
M 1500 m2022-01-27
Elias Axelsson 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Johan Lindberg 80 4:02.51 - 07 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 4:58.54 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
M Höjd2022-01-27
Hampus Carlens 99 2.04 - 18 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mattias Sunneborn 70 2.10 - 95 SWE Spårvägens FK
David Axelsson 04 1.56 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 2.05 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1.55 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Henrik Marcusson 72 1.73 - 20 1.67 SWE Upsala IF
Isac Åsbrink 02 - SWE Upsala IF
P17 200 m2022-01-27
Hugo Engkvist 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Christ Rafi Krekorian 05 28.18 - 21 28.18 SWE Upsala IF
P17 1500 m2022-01-27
Elis Bergendahl Hansson 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 4:32.88 - 21 4:32.88 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Petter Sandberg 06 - SWE Upsala IF
P17 Höjd2022-01-27
Alex Eriksson 05 1.65 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Hugo Engkvist 06 1.60 - 21 1.60 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 1.51 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Vikt2022-01-27
Ludvig Fredman 06 16.79 - 22 16.79 SWE IFK Märsta
Svante Nelander 06 9.43 - 22 9.43 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 9.95 - 22 9.95 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 9.64 - 21 9.64 SWE Upsala IF
P15 200 m2022-01-27
Vidar Bergström 07 26.97 - 22 26.97 SWE Enköpings AI
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 29.78 - 21 29.78 SWE Upsala IF
Karl Bothelius 07 27.17 - 21 27.17 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 25.51 - 21 25.51 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Forsblad 07 27.76 - 21 27.76 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 28.08 - 21 28.08 SWE Upsala IF
Noel Ljungberg 07 28.56 - 21 28.56 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 28.22 - 21 28.22 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Sundberg 07 26.05 - 22 26.05 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 29.51 - 21 29.51 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 27.56 - 21 27.56 SWE Upsala IF
P15 1000 m2022-01-27
Ludvig Höglund 07 3:01.49 - 21 3:01.49 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Kellgren 07 3:09.01 - 21 3:09.01 SWE Upsala IF
Julius Noreland 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Sven Noreland 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Noa Steiner 07 2:50.37 - 21 2:50.37 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 3:36.55 - 21 3:36.55 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Höjd2022-01-27
Samuel Wiklund 07 1.61 - 22 1.61 SWE Västerås FK
Max Wiman 07 1.52 - 22 1.52 SWE Bålsta IK
Theodor Öhman 07 1.60 - 21 1.60 SWE Enköpings AI
Kristoffer Ahlbom 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Alpha Bill Badjie 08 1.35 - 21 1.35 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Björngard 08 1.30 - 21 1.30 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 1.50 - 21 1.50 SWE Upsala IF
Pavel Hoffman 07 1.40 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 1.28 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Våhlin 08 1.28 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Vikt2022-01-27
Max Wiman 07 10.64 - 21 10.64 SWE Bålsta IK
Wilhelm Schiöler 07 - SWE IFK Märsta
Albin Björngard 08 6.87 - 21 6.87 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Juhlén 08 11.59 - 21 11.59 SWE Upsala IF
Leander Nygaard 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Lowe Wängelin 07 17.91 - 22 17.91 SWE Upsala IF
P13 200 m2022-01-27
Lukas Haraldsson 09 35.36 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Timothy Trillon 09 - SWE Bålsta IK
Oliver Taha 10 29.31 - 21 29.31 SWE IFK Lidingö
Bill Gibson 09 29.49 - 21 29.49 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Hedin 09 29.89 - 21 29.89 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Lundin 09 31.26 - 21 31.26 SWE Upsala IF
Eskil Lärkner 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Wilhelm Rander 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Abbe Wedlin 09 34.31 - 21 34.31 SWE Upsala IF
Noah Westman 10 31.27 - 21 31.27 SWE Upsala IF
P13 600 m2022-01-27
Lukas Haraldsson 09 2:09.53 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Oliver Taha 10 1:49.25 - 21 1:49.25 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anton Lundin 09 2:00.09 - 21 2:00.09 SWE Upsala IF
Eskil Lärkner 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Vincent Mansouri 09 2:09.21 - 21 2:09.21 SWE Upsala IF
Wilhelm Rander 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Noah Westman 10 2:03.95 - 21 2:03.95 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Höjd2022-01-27
Timothy Trillon 09 1.19 - 20 SWE Bålsta IK
Wilhelm Rander 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Abbe Wedlin 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Noah Westman 10 - SWE Upsala IF
K 200 m2022-01-27
Maia Eppelin 96 26.77 - 22 26.77 SWE Spårvägens FK
Moa Hjelmer 90 23.32 - 13 24.47 SWE Spårvägens FK
Linnéa Frobe 98 24.83 - 18 SWE Täby IS
Kerstin Sjöqvist 56 36.69 - 20 37.52 SWE Uppsala LK
Ewa Wahlberg 55 47.73 - 21 47.73 SWE Uppsala LK
Klara Helander 95 24.91 - 22 24.91 SWE Upsala IF
Anni Nylund 02 26.61 - 18 27.55 SWE Upsala IF
K 1500 m2022-01-27
Filippa Ramberg 97 4:52.52 - 20 SWE Hammarby IF
Sofia Amini 03 4:45.46 - 22 4:45.46 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Björnsson 03 4:56.72 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Lowa Branth 05 4:43.07 - 22 4:43.07 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Hägglund 03 5:17.45 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Felicia Jansson 05 4:45.07 - 22 4:45.07 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 4:31.12 - 22 4:31.12 SWE Upsala IF
K Höjd2022-01-27
Louise Ekman 97 1.85 - 18 1.83 SWE Gefle IF
Klara Rådbo 01 1.76 - 21 1.69 SWE Hässelby SK
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 1.67 - 18 1.59 SWE Täby IS
Edda Flink 03 1.65 - 20 1.63 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 1.67 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 1.62 - 18 SWE Upsala IF
K Vikt2022-01-27
Isabella Wiklund 03 16.97 - 21 16.97 SWE Västerås FK
Midea Allard 08 11.29 - 22 11.29 SWE Västerås FK
Molly Broback 01 17.14 - 20 15.74 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Forss 99 12.59 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Linnéa Jönsson 95 19.69 - 22 19.69 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wennberg 96 19.13 - 22 19.13 SWE Upsala IF
F17 200 m2022-01-27
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 25.80 - 20 26.54 SWE Upsala IF
Tova Björngard 06 30.28 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Knutsson 06 27.23 - 21 27.23 SWE Upsala IF
F17 1500 m2022-01-27
Lowa Branth 05 4:43.07 - 22 4:43.07 SWE Upsala IF
Felicia Jansson 05 4:45.07 - 22 4:45.07 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Franzon 05 5:36.47 - 21 5:36.47 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Knutsson 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Lenke 05 5:47.39 - 21 5:47.39 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Sundqvist 05 5:36.98 - 21 5:36.98 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 5:26.60 - 22 5:26.60 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Höjd2022-01-27
Jennifer Thor 05 1.40 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Vikt2022-01-27
Altea Mellberg 06 12.97 - 22 12.97 SWE Västerås FK
Elise Angsten 06 13.95 - 21 13.95 SWE Upsala IF
Tova Björngard 06 13.75 - 21 13.75 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 14.90 - 22 14.90 SWE Upsala IF
Emilia Johansson 05 12.50 - 22 12.50 SWE Upsala IF
Patricia Kamga 06 20.00 - 21 20.00 SWE Upsala IF
F15 200 m2022-01-27
Matilda Borg 07 26.43 - 22 26.43 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Eriksson 08 31.70 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Sassa Bergström Weekes 07 29.72 - 21 29.72 SWE Upsala IF
Nova Bäckström 07 28.33 - 21 28.33 SWE Upsala IF
Anna Chalon 08 35.47 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Engkvist 08 30.61 - 21 30.61 SWE Upsala IF
Hanna Hansson 08 31.86 - 21 31.86 SWE Upsala IF
Melissa Lagos 07 30.38 - 21 30.38 SWE Upsala IF
Stella Livsdotter 07 30.92 - 21 30.92 SWE Upsala IF
Lova Nordvarg 08 30.12 - 21 30.12 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Petersson 08 35.86 - 21 35.86 SWE Upsala IF
Malva Våhlin 08 31.16 - 21 31.16 SWE Upsala IF
F15 1000 m2022-01-27
Lina Garbell 07 - SWE Östhammar FI
Ida Andersson 08 - SWE Alunda SK
Matilda Borg 07 - SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Eriksson 08 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Venla Engström 07 3:10.97 - 21 3:10.97 SWE Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 3:12.20 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Siri Andersson 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Nova Bäckström 07 3:53.69 - 21 3:53.69 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Petersson 08 3:55.56 - 21 3:55.56 SWE Upsala IF
Isabelle Thor 07 3:21.05 - 21 3:21.05 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Höjd2022-01-27
Nomi Hjertz 08 - SWE Alunda SK
Elsa Eriksson 08 1.43 - 21 1.43 SWE Rånäs 4H
Sassa Bergström Weekes 07 1.45 - 21 1.45 SWE Upsala IF
Anna Chalon 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Anna Chalon 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Lova Nordvarg 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Petersson 08 1.20 - 21 1.20 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Vikt2022-01-27
Midea Allard 08 13.73 - 22 13.73 SWE Västerås FK
Maya Löf 10 - SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Löf 08 11.25 - 22 11.25 SWE Alunda SK
Sassa Bergström Weekes 07 8.50 - 22 8.50 SWE Upsala IF
Moa Hallqvist 10 9.08 - 21 9.08 SWE Upsala IF
F13 200 m2022-01-27
Elsa Törnhage 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Moa Våhlin 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Emma Andersson 10 - SWE Alunda SK
Nora Hjertz 09 - SWE Alunda SK
Moa Kjöraas 09 30.85 - 21 30.85 SWE Bålsta IK
Moa Hallqvist 10 33.48 - 21 33.48 SWE Upsala IF
Meja Ahrne 09 30.84 - 21 30.84 SWE Upsala IF
Anya Davidson 10 30.82 - 21 30.82 SWE Upsala IF
Leyla Davidson 11 30.13 - 21 30.13 SWE Upsala IF
Alice Davies 10 32.53 - 21 32.53 SWE Upsala IF
Vera Edvinsson 09 30.84 - 21 30.84 SWE Upsala IF
Lovisa Fischer 09 34.83 - 21 34.83 SWE Upsala IF
Bianca Haraldsson Cebrian 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Juni Leo 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Ella Norrby 09 33.39 - 21 33.39 SWE Upsala IF
Thea Persson 10 30.14 - 21 30.14 SWE Upsala IF
Antonella Rezvanpour 09 - SWE Upsala IF
F13 600 m2022-01-27
Moa Våhlin 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Elise Sävenhed 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Meja Åsbrink 09 2:27.82 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Andersson 10 2:17.18 - 21 2:17.18 SWE Alunda SK
Nora Hjertz 09 2:31.31 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Moa Kjöraas 09 1:54.79 - 21 1:54.79 SWE Bålsta IK
Moa Hallqvist 10 2:22.74 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Anya Davidson 10 2:00.27 - 21 2:00.27 SWE Upsala IF
Leyla Davidson 11 1:57.20 - 21 1:57.20 SWE Upsala IF
Alice Davies 10 2:15.42 - 21 2:15.42 SWE Upsala IF
Lovisa Fischer 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Bianca Haraldsson Cebrian 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Juni Leo 10 - SWE Upsala IF
F13 Höjd2022-01-27
Meja Åsbrink 09 1.20 - 21 1.20 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Gunnarsson 09 1.20 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Nora Hjertz 09 1.00 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 1.13 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Moa Kjöraas 09 1.30 - 21 1.30 SWE Bålsta IK
Moa Hallqvist 10 1.25 - 21 1.25 SWE Upsala IF
Leyla Davidson 11 1.20 - 21 1.20 SWE Upsala IF
Alice Davies 10 1.32 - 21 1.32 SWE Upsala IF
Vera Edvinsson 09 1.40 - 21 1.40 SWE Upsala IF
Bianca Haraldsson Cebrian 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Juni Leo 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Rebecka Rönnback 10 - SWE Upsala IF
F15 Höjd2022-02-06
Ebba Örlefors 08 - SWE Upsala IF