Startlista per klubb  
 
M35 60 m2021-11-13
Håkan Svedberg 86 - SWE Brunflo IF
Mehdi Alipour 83 - SWE Malmö AI
Julian Gabert 86 7.40 - 17 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Gustafsson 86 - SWE Turebergs FK
M35 200 m2021-11-14
Håkan Svedberg 86 - SWE Brunflo IF
Mehdi Alipour 83 - SWE Malmö AI
Jonatan Petré Brixel 84 23.79 - 06 SWE Nordingrå SK
Julian Gabert 86 - SWE Upsala IF
Kalle Persson 85 - SWE Springtime Sports club
M35 400 m2021-11-13
Håkan Svedberg 86 - SWE Brunflo IF
Simon Gustafsson 86 - SWE Turebergs FK
M35 800 m2021-11-14
Thomas Kvarnehag 84 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Håkan Svedberg 86 - SWE Brunflo IF
M35 1500 m2021-11-13
Thomas Kvarnehag 84 4:52.68 - 19 SWE Spårvägens FK
Håkan Svedberg 86 - SWE Brunflo IF
Simon Gustafsson 86 - SWE Turebergs FK
M35 3000 m2021-11-12
Håkan Svedberg 86 - SWE Brunflo IF
Christian Seeger 82 - SWE Uppsala LK
M40 60 m2021-11-13
Henrik Åkeblom 81 7.06 - 02 SWE Upsala IF
Lion Martinez 78 6.69 - 99 SWE Upsala IF
Peder Berge 79 - SWE Upsala IF
Joel Djerf 78 - SWE Turebergs FK
M40 200 m2021-11-14
Henrik Åkeblom 81 - SWE Upsala IF
Lion Martinez 78 21.65 - 04 SWE Upsala IF
Peder Berge 79 - SWE Upsala IF
Joel Djerf 78 - SWE Turebergs FK
M40 400 m2021-11-13
Daniel Överfjord 77 - SWE Västerås FK
Kawa Ahmed 79 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Joel Djerf 78 57.02 - 19 SWE Turebergs FK
M40 800 m2021-11-14
Kawa Ahmed 79 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M40 1500 m2021-11-13
Daniel Överfjord 77 - SWE Västerås FK
Robert Öryd 80 - SWE Västerås FK
M40 3000 m2021-11-12
Daniel Överfjord 77 - SWE Västerås FK
Mikael Rosengren 80 - SWE Huddinge AIS
M40 Höjd2021-11-13
Andreas Leveau 80 1.91 - 11 SWE IK Finish
M40 Tresteg2021-11-14
Palle Storm 77 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
David Frykholm 80 15.16 - 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Juhan Nöps 78 - SWE Upsala IF
M40 Kula2021-11-13
Magnus Schütz 79 10.46 - 20 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Fredrik Boson 77 12.74 - 18 SWE Västerås FK
Palle Storm 77 8.73 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Vikt2021-11-14
Palle Storm 77 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 60 m2021-11-13
Marcus Lehto 73 7.90 - 20 SWE Boden FI
Per Kündig 74 8.49 - 19 SWE IFK Göteborg
Tobias Rauch 74 - SWE IFK Lidingö
M45 200 m2021-11-14
Marcus Lehto 73 27.40 - 19 SWE Boden FI
Daniel Berr 75 25.15 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Håkan Setthammar 72 23.30 - 04 SWE Västerås FK
Mattias Sandström 73 - SWE Falu IK
Tobias Rauch 74 26.35 - 20 SWE IFK Lidingö
M45 400 m2021-11-13
Erik Dahlin 76 - SWE IF Udd
Tobias Rauch 74 58.34 - 18 SWE IFK Lidingö
M45 800 m2021-11-14
Anders Soovik 76 - SWE Kongahälla AIK
M45 1500 m2021-11-13
Anders Soovik 76 4:06.80 - 00 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Christian Dahlmann 75 - SWE Uppsala LK
Erik Framme 73 4:19.91 - 14 SWE Hälle IF
M45 3000 m2021-11-14
Anders Soovik 76 8:54.30 - 02 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Christian Dahlmann 75 9:29.36 - 14 SWE Uppsala LK
Fredrik Johnsson 75 9:33.07 - 18 SWE Örebro AIK
Erik Framme 73 9:04.56 - 14 SWE Hälle IF
M45 60 m häck2021-11-14
Mattias Sandström 73 - SWE Falu IK
Erik Dahlin 76 - SWE IF Udd
M45 Höjd2021-11-13
Daniel Berr 75 1.76 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Marcusson 72 1.73 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
M45 Stav2021-11-13
Sven Diurlin 74 3.80 - 11 SWE IF Kville
Henrik Marcusson 72 - SWE Upsala IF
Erik Hagström 73 - SWE Örgryte IS
M45 Längd2021-11-12
Marcus Lehto 73 4.58 - 19 SWE Boden FI
Daniel Berr 75 5.98 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Dahlin 76 5.60 - 20 SWE IF Udd
M45 Tresteg2021-11-14
Daniel Berr 75 12.07 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Kristian Petersson 75 - SWE Åkersberga SK
Håkan Setthammar 72 13.10 - 07 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Dahlin 76 11.81 - 19 SWE IF Udd
M45 Kula2021-11-13
Marcus Lehto 73 8.25 - 19 SWE Boden FI
Jonas Ejderstedt 76 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
Daniel Berr 75 11.12 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
Kristian Petersson 75 9.92 - 20 SWE Åkersberga SK
Anders Mellgård 72 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Tony Karlsson 76 11.13 - 18 SWE Huddinge AIS
M45 Vikt2021-11-14
Marcus Lehto 73 - SWE Boden FI
Kristian Petersson 75 10.29 - 16 SWE Åkersberga SK
Håkan Setthammar 72 11.87 - 18 SWE Västerås FK
Anders Mellgård 72 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Tony Karlsson 76 11.60 - 20 SWE Huddinge AIS
M50 60 m2021-11-13
Tomas Fanta 68 7.87 - 20 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Fredrik Lindgren 70 8.30 - 20 SWE IFK Lidingö
M50 200 m2021-11-14
Tomas Fanta 68 25.96 - 18 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Fredrik Lindgren 70 27.81 - 20 SWE IFK Lidingö
M50 800 m2021-11-14
Martin Törnqvist 71 2:25.43 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Martin Larsson 71 3:08.22 - 20 SWE IKJ Haninge
Svante Lenke 69 - SWE Upsala IF
Magnus Lövgren 69 - SWE Oskarshamn RC
Fredrik Eckerström 70 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Mats Kollbrink 70 - SWE Hässelby SK
Morten Linnes 67 2:20.75 - 20 SWE IFK Märsta
M50 1500 m2021-11-13
Martin Larsson 71 6:15.23 - 20 SWE IKJ Haninge
Svante Lenke 69 - SWE Upsala IF
Magnus Lövgren 69 - SWE Oskarshamn RC
Fredrik Nybäck 70 4:48.15 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fredrik Eckerström 70 4:53.61 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Morten Linnes 67 4:57.26 - 20 SWE IFK Märsta
M50 3000 m2021-11-12
Martin Törnqvist 71 10:18.71 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Martin Larsson 71 13:30.48 - 20 SWE IKJ Haninge
Svante Lenke 69 10:18.03 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Magnus Lövgren 69 - SWE Oskarshamn RC
Fredrik Nybäck 70 10:18.94 - 18 SWE Spårvägens FK
M50 Stav2021-11-13
Tomas Fanta 68 3.50 - 14 SWE Oskarshamns SK
M50 Längd2021-11-12
Tomas Fanta 68 6.04 - 16 SWE Oskarshamns SK
M50 Tresteg2021-11-14
Tomas Fanta 68 11.45 - 20 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Mats Kollbrink 70 10.69 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
M50 Kula2021-11-13
Peter Johansson 70 - SWE Väsby IK
Johan Jergander 70 11.00 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Urban Håkansson 69 9.80 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Patrick Lindfors 70 12.34 - 20 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Fred Stenberg 70 13.26 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Mattias Sunneborn 70 - SWE Spårvägens FK
M50 Vikt2021-11-14
Johan Jergander 70 12.77 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Urban Håkansson 69 8.90 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Patrick Lindfors 70 16.21 - 20 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Mikael Nyström 71 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M55 60 m2021-11-13
Sigge Frolov 63 - SWE IFK Lund
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 9.16 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Martin Danerud 63 9.09 - 20 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Olov Åslund 62 - SWE Upsala IF
Peter Jonsson 64 - SWE Upsala IF
Dag Dacke 65 7.97 - 20 SWE IFK Märsta
Patrick Neudendorff 66 8.48 - 20 SWE IFK Märsta
M55 200 m2021-11-14
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 31.89 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Martin Danerud 63 30.24 - 19 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Olov Åslund 62 - SWE Upsala IF
Peter Jonsson 64 - SWE Upsala IF
Tomas Kobayashi 65 - SWE Domnarvets GoIF
Johan Ansén 64 - SWE Löparnas Vänner IF
Dag Dacke 65 25.14 - 19 SWE IFK Märsta
Patrick Neudendorff 66 - SWE IFK Märsta
M55 400 m2021-11-13
Shpend Mulaj 64 1:06.48 - 20 SWE Varbergs GIF
Dag Dacke 65 58.50 - 20 SWE IFK Märsta
M55 800 m2021-11-14
Shpend Mulaj 64 2:28.19 - 20 SWE Varbergs GIF
Tomas Kobayashi 65 2:37.16 - 20 SWE Domnarvets GoIF
Johan Ansén 64 - SWE Löparnas Vänner IF
M55 1500 m2021-11-13
Shpend Mulaj 64 - SWE Varbergs GIF
M55 60 m häck Vet2021-11-14
Johan Ansén 64 11.69 - 20 SWE Löparnas Vänner IF
M55 Längd2021-11-12
Martin Danerud 63 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
M55 Tresteg2021-11-14
Rafael Davidgård 66 - SWE Bromma IF
Dag Dacke 65 12.12 - 14 SWE IFK Märsta
M55 Kula2021-11-13
Peter Rosenlöf 64 12.28 - 20 SWE Hörby AIF
Anders Ek 64 10.13 - 20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 9.18 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Martin Danerud 63 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
M55 Vikt2021-11-14
Anders Ek 64 - SWE IFK Helsingborg
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 10.44 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Peter Rosenlöf 64 - SWE Hörby AIF
M60 60 m2021-11-13
Hans Säll 61 8.72 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Peter Lindgren 60 8.61 - 20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
M60 200 m2021-11-14
Hans Säll 61 28.14 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Peter Lindgren 60 28.61 - 20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
M60 400 m2021-11-13
Hans Säll 61 1:03.54 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Peter Lindgren 60 - SWE IFK Helsingborg
M60 800 m2021-11-14
Hans Säll 61 - SWE Turebergs FK
Per-Olov Åberg 61 - SWE Eskilstuna FI
M60 1500 m2021-11-13
Per-Olov Åberg 61 - SWE Eskilstuna FI
M60 Höjd2021-11-13
Håkan Josefsson 57 1.57 - 20 SWE Stensjöns IF
Mats Nagle 60 1.76 - 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
M60 Stav2021-11-13
Robert Eliasson 59 3.63 - 06 SWE IFK Märsta
M60 Längd2021-11-12
Hans Säll 61 4.33 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
M60 Kula2021-11-13
Håkan Josefsson 57 11.25 - 20 SWE Stensjöns IF
Tomas Bengtsson 61 - SWE IFK Märsta
Per Östlund 61 - SWE Hässelby SK
M60 Vikt2021-11-14
Lars Hammargren 60 15.11 - 20 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Tomas Bengtsson 61 - SWE IFK Märsta
M65 60 m2021-11-13
Bengt Aikdahl 56 8.74 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Roland Jonsson 56 - SWE Turebergs FK
Lars Smedjebäck 52 8.79 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Lars Smedjebäck 52 8.79 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Anders Olsson 56 - SWE IFK Märsta
M65 200 m2021-11-14
Roland Jonsson 56 - SWE Turebergs FK
Lars Smedjebäck 52 29.87 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Lars Smedjebäck 52 29.87 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Anders Olsson 56 - SWE IFK Märsta
M65 800 m2021-11-14
Birger Forsberg 52 - SWE Turebergs FK
M65 1500 m2021-11-13
Birger Forsberg 52 - SWE Turebergs FK
Björn Lindqvist 56 5:35.82 - 20 SWE LK Nyköpings Runners
M65 3000 m2021-11-12
Björn Lindqvist 56 11:34.52 - 20 SWE LK Nyköpings Runners
M65 60 m häck Vet2021-11-14
Peter Danneman 55 11.73 - 20 SWE Stensjöns IF
M65 Höjd2021-11-13
Per-Olof Larsson 55 - SWE Enköpings AI
Stefan Fougman 56 - SWE Spårvägens FK
M65 Stav2021-11-13
Lars Smedjebäck 52 3.00 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Lars Smedjebäck 52 3.00 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
M65 Längd2021-11-12
Bengt Aikdahl 56 4.92 - 19 SWE Lidköpings IS
M65 Tresteg2021-11-14
Bengt Aikdahl 56 8.98 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
M65 Kula2021-11-13
George Mirkov 56 - SWE IFK Lund
Bengt Aikdahl 56 10.62 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lars Wallén 52 10.30 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Åke Ruus 53 11.50 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lars Wallén 52 10.30 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
M65 Vikt2021-11-12
George Mirkov 56 - SWE IFK Lund
Åke Ruus 53 15.50 - 19 SWE Spårvägens FK
Stefan Fougman 56 - SWE Spårvägens FK
M70 60 m2021-11-13
Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48 10.22 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Tomas Eriksson 51 10.16 - 20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Borg 47 9.31 - 20 SWE KFUM Arvika
M70 200 m2021-11-14
Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48 35.02 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Olle Borg 47 31.04 - 20 SWE KFUM Arvika
M70 400 m2021-11-13
Krzysztof Furmaniuk 48 1:23.06 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
M70 60 m häck Vet2021-11-14
Ulf Tudem 51 - NOR Norway
Olle Borg 47 11.13 - 20 SWE KFUM Arvika
M70 Höjd2021-11-13
Ulf Tudem 51 - NOR Norway
Olle Borg 47 1.29 - 20 SWE KFUM Arvika
Jan De Besche 50 1.27 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
M70 Stav2021-11-13
Björn Bratt 51 3.30 - 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
M70 Längd2021-11-12
Olle Borg 47 4.51 - 20 SWE KFUM Arvika
M70 Tresteg2021-11-14
Olle Borg 47 9.27 - 20 SWE KFUM Arvika
M70 Kula2021-11-13
Kent Svanström 51 - SWE Västerås FK
Pentti Kuusisto 50 10.55 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Pentti Kuusisto 50 10.55 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Kenneth Jansson 49 13.26 - 20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
M70 Vikt2021-11-12
Pentti Kuusisto 50 14.12 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Pentti Kuusisto 50 14.12 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Kenneth Jansson 49 19.14 - 20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Roger Karlsson 51 - SWE Stensjöns IF
M75 60 m2021-11-13
Sven Nilsson 46 - SWE Västerås FK
Tage Isaksson 44 9.07 - 20 SWE IK Ymer
Claes Mossberg 45 9.59 - 20 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ulf Wickbom 44 - SWE Högby IF
Leif Karlsson 43 - SWE Alvesta FI
Göte Hinders 46 11.78 - 20 SWE Säters IF
M75 200 m2021-11-14
Sven Nilsson 46 - SWE Västerås FK
Tage Isaksson 44 31.07 - 20 SWE IK Ymer
Claes Mossberg 45 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leif Karlsson 43 32.82 - 19 SWE Alvesta FI
Göte Hinders 46 - SWE Säters IF
M75 400 m2021-11-13
Tage Isaksson 44 1:13.18 - 20 SWE IK Ymer
Claes Mossberg 45 1:18.84 - 20 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M75 3000 m2021-11-12
Claes Mossberg 45 14:32.94 - 20 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M75 60 m häck Vet2021-11-14
John Östlund 45 16.09 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
M75 Höjd2021-11-13
Gunnar Ekstedt 43 1.27 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
John Östlund 45 1.24 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Claes Mossberg 45 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M75 Stav2021-11-13
Inge Hermansson 45 3.55 - 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Ulf Wickbom 44 - SWE Högby IF
M75 Längd2021-11-12
Sven Nilsson 46 - SWE Västerås FK
John Östlund 45 3.16 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Tage Isaksson 44 3.98 - 20 SWE IK Ymer
Claes Mossberg 45 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M75 Tresteg2021-11-14
Sven Nilsson 46 - SWE Västerås FK
John Östlund 45 6.68 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Leif Karlsson 43 - SWE Alvesta FI
M75 Kula2021-11-13
Ambjörn Martinsson 45 8.91 - 20 SWE Stensjöns IF
Carl-Herbert Wessely 46 - SWE Varbergs GIF
John Östlund 45 9.23 - 19 SWE Hässelby SK
Ulf Wickbom 44 - SWE Högby IF
M75 Vikt2021-11-12
Ambjörn Martinsson 45 16.64 - 20 SWE Stensjöns IF
Carl-Herbert Wessely 46 12.96 - 20 SWE Varbergs GIF
John Östlund 45 12.44 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Tage Isaksson 44 - SWE IK Ymer
M80 60 m2021-11-13
Anthony Treacher 39 9.67 - 20 GBR Great Britain
Jan Myrtorp 41 - SWE Östansjö SK
M80 200 m2021-11-14
Anthony Treacher 39 33.76 - 20 GBR Great Britain
Jan Myrtorp 41 - SWE Östansjö SK
M80 400 m2021-11-13
Anthony Treacher 39 1:21.45 - 20 GBR Great Britain
Jan Myrtorp 41 - SWE Östansjö SK
M80 800 m2021-11-14
Jan Myrtorp 41 - SWE Östansjö SK
M80 Längd2021-11-12
Anthony Treacher 39 3.75 - 19 GBR Great Britain
M80 Tresteg2021-11-14
Anthony Treacher 39 - GBR Great Britain
M85 60 m2021-11-13
Hans Bruno 36 11.30 - 20 SWE IFK Tumba
K35 60 m2021-11-13
Helena Pettersson 82 - SWE Nyköpings BIS
K35 200 m2021-11-14
Helena Pettersson 82 - SWE Nyköpings BIS
K35 3000 m2021-11-12
Julia Forslin 82 - SWE Västerås LK
K35 60 m häck Vet2021-11-14
Helena Pettersson 82 - SWE Nyköpings BIS
K35 Stav2021-11-13
Jenny Östlund 84 3.12 - 01 SWE Hässelby SK
K35 Kula2021-11-13
Evelina Fridolfsson 82 - SWE Hälle IF
K35 Vikt2021-11-14
Evelina Fridolfsson 82 - SWE Hälle IF
K40 60 m2021-11-13
Linda Hjertzell 78 8.85 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Malin Forséll 80 7.75 - 04 SWE Enköpings AI
Linda Holmström 79 8.58 - 20 SWE Nyköpings BIS
K40 200 m2021-11-14
Linda Hjertzell 78 - SWE Upsala IF
K40 800 m2021-11-14
Kajsa Petersson 81 2:06.27 - 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
K40 3000 m2021-11-12
Elmina Saksi 80 11:10.18 - 20 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
K40 60 m häck Vet2021-11-14
Malin Forséll 80 - SWE Enköpings AI
Linda Holmström 79 - SWE Nyköpings BIS
K40 Höjd2021-11-13
Maria Gylfe 77 1.33 - 19 SWE Hälle IF
Linda Holmström 79 1.48 - 19 SWE Nyköpings BIS
K40 Stav2021-11-13
Malin Forséll 80 3.85 - 02 SWE Enköpings AI
K40 Längd2021-11-12
Linda Holmström 79 5.12 - 19 SWE Nyköpings BIS
K40 Tresteg2021-11-14
Linda Holmström 79 11.48 - 19 SWE Nyköpings BIS
K40 Kula2021-11-13
Anna-Karin Wikström 79 8.06 - 20 SWE Huddinge AIS
Angelica Kela 80 7.75 - 20 SWE Hälle IF
Maria Gylfe 77 8.09 - 20 SWE Hälle IF
Linda Holmström 79 9.42 - 18 SWE Nyköpings BIS
K40 Vikt2021-11-14
Anna-Karin Wikström 79 8.51 - 20 SWE Huddinge AIS
Angelica Kela 80 10.54 - 20 SWE Hälle IF
Maria Gylfe 77 9.20 - 20 SWE Hälle IF
Linda Holmström 79 9.16 - 20 SWE Nyköpings BIS
K45 60 m2021-11-13
Primrose Ulegård 76 8.75 - 18 SWE Västerås FK
Anna Eronn 74 8.88 - 20 SWE Linköpings GIF
Charlotte Cederberg 76 - SWE Åkersberga SK
Denise Cruz 73 - SWE Spårvägens FK
K45 200 m2021-11-14
Denise Cruz 73 - SWE Spårvägens FK
K45 400 m2021-11-13
Anna Eronn 74 1:04.05 - 14 SWE Linköpings GIF
K45 800 m2021-11-14
Florentina Stojakovic 74 2:24.15 - 18 SWE IFK Helsingborg
K45 1500 m2021-11-13
Florentina Stojakovic 74 5:02.10 - 18 SWE IFK Helsingborg
K45 3000 m2021-11-12
Florentina Stojakovic 74 - SWE IFK Helsingborg
K45 60 m häck Vet2021-11-14
Catrine Eriksson 73 - SWE Linköpings GIF
K45 Höjd2021-11-13
Catrine Eriksson 73 1.57 - 19 SWE Linköpings GIF
K45 Längd2021-11-12
Primrose Ulegård 76 3.96 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Catrine Eriksson 73 4.82 - 19 SWE Linköpings GIF
K45 Kula2021-11-13
Primrose Ulegård 76 10.47 - 18 SWE Västerås FK
Catrine Eriksson 73 10.62 - 18 SWE Linköpings GIF
K50 60 m2021-11-13
Linda Åkerman 71 7.69 - 97 SWE IFK Halmstad
K50 400 m2021-11-13
Linda Åkerman 71 56.59 - 00 SWE IFK Halmstad
K50 800 m2021-11-14
Annelie Liljedahl 69 - SWE Ludvika FFI
Nina Willén Holgersson 67 2:46.56 - 20 SWE IFK Lidingö
K50 1500 m2021-11-13
Nina Willén Holgersson 67 - SWE IFK Lidingö
K50 60 m häck Vet2021-11-14
Annelie Schöldström 67 - SWE Turebergs FK
K50 Höjd2021-11-13
Annelie Schöldström 67 1.21 - 19 SWE Turebergs FK
K50 Stav2021-11-13
Annelie Schöldström 67 1.70 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
K50 Längd2021-11-12
Annelie Schöldström 67 3.42 - 19 SWE Turebergs FK
K50 Tresteg2021-11-14
Annelie Schöldström 67 7.16 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
K50 Kula2021-11-13
Annika Dahlqvist 71 - SWE IF Kville
Annelie Schöldström 67 9.31 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Linda Åkerman 71 - SWE IFK Halmstad
K50 Vikt2021-11-14
Annelie Schöldström 67 13.53 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Linda Åkerman 71 - SWE IFK Halmstad
K55 60 m2021-11-13
Karin Svenske Nyberg 66 - SWE Falu IK
K55 800 m2021-11-14
Christina Johansson 62 - SWE IF Kville
K55 1500 m2021-11-13
Christina Johansson 62 - SWE IF Kville
K55 3000 m2021-11-12
Christina Johansson 62 - SWE IF Kville
K55 Kula2021-11-13
Ann-Christin Olsson 64 6.20 - 20 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
K55 Vikt2021-11-14
Ann-Christin Olsson 64 9.19 - 20 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
K60 60 m2021-11-13
Anna-Karin Lindgren 61 10.26 - 20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
K60 200 m2021-11-14
Anna-Karin Lindgren 61 34.73 - 20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
K60 400 m2021-11-13
Anna-Karin Lindgren 61 - SWE IFK Helsingborg
K60 Kula2021-11-13
Kristina Trollsås 61 7.11 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
K65 60 m2021-11-13
Maria Björkman 52 11.90 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 Längd2021-11-12
Maria Björkman 52 - SWE Turebergs FK
K75 60 m2021-11-13
Barbro Bobäck 44 - SWE Säters IF
Kerstin Nilsson 42 10.78 - 19 SWE IFK Lund
K75 200 m2021-11-14
Barbro Bobäck 44 - SWE Säters IF
Kerstin Nilsson 42 39.83 - 19 SWE IFK Lund
K75 400 m2021-11-13
Monica Lorentzon Peters 45 1:35.92 - 20 SWE Gagnefs I.F
K75 800 m2021-11-14
Monica Lorentzon Peters 45 3:34.11 - 20 SWE Gagnefs I.F
K75 Höjd2021-11-13
Kerstin Nilsson 42 - SWE IFK Lund
K75 Längd2021-11-12
Kerstin Nilsson 42 2.90 - 19 SWE IFK Lund
K80 60 m2021-11-13
Kristina Carlsson 40 12.06 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
K80 200 m2021-11-14
Kristina Carlsson 40 43.52 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
K80 400 m2021-11-13
Kristina Carlsson 40 NT - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
K80 Kula2021-11-13
Kristina Carlsson 40 6.87 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
K80 Vikt2021-11-12
Anita Vestlund 41 - SWE Huddinge AIS