Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2024-01-14
Tim Jansson 05 7.12 - 24 7.12 SWE Alingsås IF
Anders Logg 76 7.28 - 18 7.41 SWE Hälle IF
Emil Englund 01 7.62 - 23 7.69 SWE IF Hagen
Sebastian Eriksson 06 7.62 - 23 7.66 SWE IF Hagen
Hampus Hassel 05 7.44 - 24 7.44 SWE IK Orient
Jacob Helsing 00 7.25 - 20 7.30 SWE IK Orient
Jesper Simonsson 00 7.38 - 19 7.58 SWE IK Orient
Ali Diakite 06 7.64 - 23 7.73 SWE IK Wilske
Ehab Ahmed 03 - SWE Istrums SK
Peter Jivanov 02 7.85 - 24 7.85 SWE Istrums SK
Jack Wennman 06 7.32 - 23 7.32 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Albin Norrman 06 8.43 - 24 8.43 SWE Varbergs GIF
M 200 m2024-01-13
Anders Logg 76 23.30 - 19 23.34 SWE Hälle IF
Sebastian Eriksson 06 23.87 - 24 23.87 SWE IF Hagen
Jacob Helsing 00 22.91 - 20 22.94 SWE IK Orient
Ali Diakite 06 24.67 - 23 SWE IK Wilske
Albin Norrman 06 27.14 - 24 27.14 SWE Varbergs GIF
M 1500 m2024-01-13
Jimmy Nord 06 4:01.80 - 24 4:01.80 SWE Alingsås IF
Henok Ande 05 4:10.23 - 23 4:15.22 SWE Hälle IF
Zlatko Matic 93 4:12.51 - 24 4:12.51 SWE IFK Halmstad
Alwin Andrée 06 4:15.56 - 24 4:15.56 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Andreas Carlsson 02 4:09.08 - 24 4:09.08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Andreas Carlsson 02 4:09.08 - 24 4:09.08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Albin Freiholtz 06 4:15.37 - 24 4:15.37 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 3000 m2024-01-14
Anders Grahl 87 8:12.43 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Filip Jonsson 06 8:43.17 - 24 8:43.17 SWE Hälle IF
Jonas Magnusson 04 8:43.77 - 23 8:43.77 SWE Hälle IF
Olle Meijer 98 8:22.12 - 24 8:22.12 SWE Hälle IF
M 60 m häck2024-01-13
Agustin Hilmersson 03 9.29 - 24 9.29 SWE IK Orient
Gustav Magnusson 95 9.86 - 24 9.86 SWE IK Orient
M Höjd2024-01-14
Anton Andersson 06 1.81 - 24 1.81 SWE Hälle IF
Sebastian Eriksson 06 1.77 - 22 1.72 SWE IF Hagen
Agustin Hilmersson 03 2.03 - 22 2.03 SWE IK Orient
Albin Freiholtz 06 1.90 - 23 1.90 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Längd2024-01-13
Sebastian Eriksson 06 6.36 - 24 6.36 SWE IF Hagen
Jonas Ahrnberg 85 6.02 - 24 6.02 SWE IK Bergaström
Hampus Hassel 05 5.98 - 22 SWE IK Orient
Agustin Hilmersson 03 6.58 - 24 6.58 SWE IK Orient
Ali Diakite 06 5.86 - 24 5.86 SWE IK Wilske
Jack Wennman 06 6.47 - 23 6.47 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Tresteg2024-01-14
Anton Andersson 06 11.34 - 23 10.89 SWE Hälle IF
Sebastian Eriksson 06 12.25 - 23 12.12 SWE IF Hagen
Agustin Hilmersson 03 14.31 - 24 14.31 SWE IK Orient
Albin Freiholtz 06 12.33 - 24 12.33 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Kula2024-01-13
Johan Gustafsson 80 10.49 - 24 10.49 SWE Alingsås IF
M Vikt2024-01-13
Tobias Hagström 96 15.35 - 24 15.35 SWE Istrums SK
Jacob Johansson 04 14.37 - 22 14.05 SWE Varbergs GIF
M Gång 3000m2024-01-14
Fredrik Sandmer 94 - SWE Sportklubben Svängen
Alexander Troije 01 - SWE Sportklubben Svängen
P17 60 m2024-01-14
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 6.98 - 24 6.98 SWE Istrums SK
Elvis Koszinowski 08 8.10 - 24 8.10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Eskil Ekström 07 7.76 - 22 7.87 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P17 200 m2024-01-13
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 22.44 - 24 22.44 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Appelgren 08 26.80 - 23 26.80 SWE Laholm IF
Elvis Koszinowski 08 27.43 - 24 27.43 SWE Lidköpings IS
Eskil Ekström 07 23.90 - 23 24.74 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Melker Engström 08 25.63 - 24 25.63 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonathan Lindblom 08 25.76 - 24 25.76 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linus Pålsson 08 27.82 - 24 27.82 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P17 1500 m2024-01-14
Floyd Gerhardt 07 5:19.80 - 24 5:19.80 SWE Brattås CK
Miles Gerhardt 07 5:16.50 - 24 5:16.50 SWE Brattås CK
Linus Framme 08 4:35.88 - 24 4:35.88 SWE Hälle IF
Alvin Mether 08 4:40.63 - 24 4:40.63 SWE Hälle IF
Melker Engström 08 4:38.93 - 24 4:38.93 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonathan Lindblom 08 4:41.15 - 24 4:41.15 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linus Pålsson 08 4:52.43 - 24 4:52.43 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Algot Tersing 08 4:32.90 - 24 4:32.90 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Frans Kaiser 08 4:29.07 - 24 4:29.07 SWE Varbergs GIF
P17 Längd2024-01-13
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 6.61 - 24 6.61 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Appelgren 08 5.21 - 23 5.21 SWE Laholm IF
Elvis Koszinowski 08 5.39 - 23 5.30 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 Tresteg2024-01-14
Elvis Koszinowski 08 11.02 - 24 11.02 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 Vikt2024-01-14
Oskar Haak 07 11.80 - 24 11.80 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
P15 60 m2024-01-14
Ivar Malmering 10 8.03 - 24 8.03 SWE Alingsås IF
Isac Sehlstedt 10 7.95 - 24 7.95 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 8.28 - 23 8.28 SWE IF Hagen
Kevin Reisa 10 8.73 - 24 8.73 SWE IFK Halmstad
Olivié Hanna 09 8.28 - 24 8.28 SWE Istrums SK
Alexander Olsson 09 8.08 - 24 8.08 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Forsmark 10 8.26 - 24 8.26 SWE Strömstads IF
Sigge Gustavsson 10 8.20 - 24 8.20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 200 m2024-01-13
Harald Johansson 10 26.44 - 24 26.44 SWE Hälle IF
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 27.06 - 24 27.06 SWE IF Hagen
Jonathan Rinman 09 31.04 - 22 SWE IFK Halmstad
Olivié Hanna 09 26.79 - 23 26.90 SWE Istrums SK
Alexander Olsson 09 26.58 - 23 26.58 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Forsmark 10 28.14 - 23 28.14 SWE Strömstads IF
Ludvig Fredgren 09 27.34 - 24 27.34 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Sigge Gustavsson 10 27.13 - 24 27.13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 1000 m2024-01-14
Anton Arvidsson 09 2:58.09 - 24 2:58.09 SWE Brattås CK
Viktor Jernberg 09 2:58.79 - 24 2:58.79 SWE Hälle IF
Olivié Hanna 09 2:54.69 - 23 2:54.69 SWE Istrums SK
Alexander Olsson 09 2:58.54 - 23 2:58.54 SWE Istrums SK
Wilhelm Hallander 10 3:29.05 - 24 3:29.05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vice Marinov 09 3:34.10 - 24 3:34.10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 60 m häck2024-01-13
Noel Henriksson 10 9.78 - 23 9.78 SWE Falkenbergs IK
P15 Höjd2024-01-13
Felix Andersson 09 1.59 - 24 1.59 SWE Håfreströms IF
Rasmus Fors 10 1.35 - 24 1.35 SWE Håfreströms IF
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 1.75 - 24 1.75 SWE IF Hagen
David Vallgren 09 1.63 - 23 1.63 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sigge Gustavsson 10 1.55 - 24 1.55 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 Stav2024-01-14
Noel Henriksson 10 2.50 - 24 2.50 SWE Falkenbergs IK
P15 Längd2024-01-14
Ivar Malmering 10 4.85 - 24 4.85 SWE Alingsås IF
Noel Henriksson 10 5.06 - 23 5.06 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Isac Sehlstedt 10 5.98 - 23 5.98 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 5.15 - 23 5.15 SWE IF Hagen
Kevin Reisa 10 4.74 - 23 4.74 SWE IFK Halmstad
David Vallgren 09 5.18 - 24 5.18 SWE Lidköpings IS
Adam Forsmark 10 4.86 - 23 4.86 SWE Strömstads IF
P15 Tresteg2024-01-13
Noel Henriksson 10 10.87 - 24 10.87 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Efraim Jonsson 09 11.03 - 24 11.03 SWE Lidköpings IS
P15 Kula2024-01-13
Rasmus Fors 10 9.70 - 24 9.70 SWE Håfreströms IF
Jonathan Rinman 09 14.21 - 24 14.21 SWE IFK Halmstad
Efraim Jonsson 09 9.65 - 24 9.65 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilhelm Hallander 10 9.38 - 24 9.38 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 Vikt2024-01-13
Jonathan Rinman 09 16.46 - 24 16.46 SWE IFK Halmstad
Efraim Jonsson 09 11.00 - 24 11.00 SWE Lidköpings IS
P13 60 m2024-01-14
Alfred Lindkvist 11 8.80 - 23 8.80 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Sixten Clarholm 11 8.74 - 23 8.74 SWE Hälle IF
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 9.37 - 23 9.41 SWE IF Hagen
Gustav Grahn 12 9.21 - 23 9.21 SWE IF Rigor
Assar Nielsen 12 9.67 - 23 9.67 SWE IF Rigor
Timmy Olausson 11 9.25 - 23 9.25 SWE IK Orient
Charlie Sahlström 11 9.13 - 24 9.13 SWE IK Orient
Walter Nilsson 11 8.82 - 23 8.82 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Tor Ahlskog 12 9.25 - 23 9.25 SWE Strömstads IF
Nico Giorgini 11 9.67 - 24 9.67 SWE Strömstads IF
Oscar Barkestam 11 10.96 - 23 SWE Tibro AIK
Melker Midbrandt 11 9.98 - 24 9.98 SWE Tibro AIK
P13 200 m2024-01-13
Sixten Elofsson 11 30.16 - 23 30.16 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Alfred Lindkvist 11 28.72 - 24 28.72 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 31.43 - 24 31.43 SWE IF Hagen
Charlie Sahlström 11 31.97 - 24 31.97 SWE IK Orient
Walter Nilsson 11 29.72 - 23 29.72 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Arvid Ahlskog 12 34.88 - 23 34.88 SWE Strömstads IF
Tor Ahlskog 12 31.12 - 24 31.12 SWE Strömstads IF
Leon Fernerud 12 35.13 - 24 35.13 SWE Strömstads IF
Melker Midbrandt 11 34.00 - 24 34.00 SWE Tibro AIK
Hubert Drapella 11 29.27 - 23 29.27 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Edvin Lindblom 11 33.30 - 24 33.30 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Julius Thiger 12 34.08 - 23 34.08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Hilding Bäckström 12 31.25 - 24 31.25 SWE Varbergs GIF
P13 800 m2024-01-14
Sixten Elofsson 11 2:40.06 - 23 2:51.35 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Alfred Lindkvist 11 - SWE Falkenbergs IK
Rasmus Wallström 11 2:35.38 - 24 2:35.38 SWE Hälle IF
Assar Nielsen 12 2:38.56 - 24 2:38.56 SWE IF Rigor
Charlie Sahlström 11 2:49.59 - 24 2:49.59 SWE IK Orient
Matheo Sylvan 11 - SWE IK Orient
Leon Fernerud 12 - SWE Strömstads IF
Hubert Drapella 11 2:24.47 - 23 2:30.07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Hilding Bäckström 12 2:49.54 - 24 2:49.54 SWE Varbergs GIF
P13 60 m häck2024-01-13
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 11.27 - 24 11.27 SWE IF Hagen
Walter Nilsson 11 11.01 - 23 11.01 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Leon Fernerud 12 12.98 - 24 12.98 SWE Strömstads IF
Melker Midbrandt 11 12.94 - 24 12.94 SWE Tibro AIK
Edvin Lindblom 11 12.34 - 24 12.34 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Julius Thiger 12 13.98 - 24 13.98 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 Höjd2024-01-13
Alfred Lindkvist 11 1.30 - 24 1.30 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Elton Ljungqvist 12 1.26 - 24 1.26 SWE IK Orient
Charlie Sahlström 11 1.42 - 24 1.42 SWE IK Orient
Elliot Hallquist 11 1.42 - 24 1.42 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Walter Nilsson 11 1.35 - 24 1.35 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Anton Söderlund 12 1.42 - 24 1.42 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Arvid Ahlskog 12 1.16 - 24 1.16 SWE Strömstads IF
Tor Ahlskog 12 1.33 - 24 1.33 SWE Strömstads IF
Leon Fernerud 12 1.18 - 24 1.18 SWE Strömstads IF
Melker Midbrandt 11 1.39 - 24 1.39 SWE Tibro AIK
Hubert Drapella 11 1.28 - 23 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Hilding Bäckström 12 1.29 - 24 1.29 SWE Varbergs GIF
P13 Stav2024-01-14
Hubert Drapella 11 2.50 - 24 2.50 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 Längd2024-01-14
Sixten Elofsson 11 4.75 - 23 4.75 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Alfred Lindkvist 11 4.59 - 23 4.59 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Sixten Clarholm 11 4.42 - 23 4.42 SWE Hälle IF
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 4.31 - 23 4.31 SWE IF Hagen
Gustav Grahn 12 4.30 - 23 4.30 SWE IF Rigor
Assar Nielsen 12 3.69 - 23 3.69 SWE IF Rigor
Timmy Olausson 11 4.19 - 23 4.19 SWE IK Orient
Charlie Sahlström 11 4.07 - 24 4.07 SWE IK Orient
Elliot Hallquist 11 4.40 - 24 4.40 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Walter Nilsson 11 4.70 - 24 4.70 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Anton Söderlund 12 3.86 - 23 3.86 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Arvid Ahlskog 12 3.56 - 23 3.56 SWE Strömstads IF
Tor Ahlskog 12 3.86 - 24 3.86 SWE Strömstads IF
Leon Fernerud 12 3.46 - 23 3.46 SWE Strömstads IF
Melker Midbrandt 11 4.12 - 23 4.12 SWE Tibro AIK
Hilding Bäckström 12 4.19 - 24 4.19 SWE Varbergs GIF
P13 Tresteg2024-01-13
Elliot Hallquist 11 9.06 - 24 9.06 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Walter Nilsson 11 10.32 - 24 10.32 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Anton Söderlund 12 7.32 - 23 7.32 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Melker Midbrandt 11 8.74 - 23 8.74 SWE Tibro AIK
Julius Thiger 12 7.87 - 24 7.87 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Hilding Bäckström 12 8.67 - 24 8.67 SWE Varbergs GIF
P13 Kula2024-01-14
Oscar Silfverstrand 11 6.90 - 23 6.90 SWE IF Hagen
Gustav Grahn 12 8.31 - 24 8.31 SWE IF Rigor
Jonathan Nilsson 11 6.93 - 22 SWE IF Rigor
Timmy Olausson 11 7.33 - 24 7.33 SWE IK Orient
Charlie Sahlström 11 7.10 - 24 7.10 SWE IK Orient
Elliot Hallquist 11 8.31 - 24 8.31 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Walter Nilsson 11 9.19 - 24 9.19 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Anton Söderlund 12 6.42 - 24 6.42 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Arvid Ahlskog 12 5.32 - 23 5.32 SWE Strömstads IF
Leon Fernerud 12 5.20 - 24 5.20 SWE Strömstads IF
Nico Giorgini 11 7.11 - 24 7.11 SWE Strömstads IF
Gustav Ivarsson 12 6.99 - 24 6.99 SWE Strömstads IF
Oscar Barkestam 11 8.22 - 24 8.22 SWE Tibro AIK
K 60 m2024-01-14
Elsie Gerhardt 05 8.31 - 24 8.31 SWE Brattås CK
Elina Bergman 01 8.33 - 23 8.33 SWE Hälle IF
Adela Riquelme 06 8.18 - 22 SWE Hälle IF
Ellen Schoug 05 8.02 - 23 8.02 SWE Hälle IF
Johanna Almsand 91 8.30 - 24 8.30 SWE IF Hagen
Ebba Eklund 05 7.75 - 24 7.75 SWE IF Hagen
Klara Håkansson 05 8.37 - 22 8.51 SWE IK Orient
Ida Larsson 05 8.72 - 21 8.92 SWE IK Orient
Tova Gustafsson 05 7.94 - 22 SWE Istrums SK
Ella Feldthusen 03 8.23 - 20 8.36 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jenny Olausson 04 9.01 - 23 9.01 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elin Lövenklev 06 8.35 - 23 8.38 SWE Varbergs GIF
K 200 m2024-01-13
Elina Bergman 01 25.70 - 24 25.70 SWE Hälle IF
Ellen Schoug 05 25.58 - 24 25.58 SWE Hälle IF
Johanna Almsand 91 27.70 - 24 27.70 SWE IF Hagen
Chanel Moularé 05 25.10 - 24 25.10 SWE IF Hagen
Tuva Sandberg 06 28.96 - 24 28.96 SWE IF Hagen
Tova Gustafsson 05 26.80 - 23 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Bengtsson 05 29.38 - 20 29.74 SWE Laholm IF
Ella Feldthusen 03 27.75 - 23 27.75 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lovisa Nilsson 06 29.03 - 24 29.03 SWE Trollhättan FIK
K 1500 m2024-01-13
Lova Gunnarsson 06 6:01.26 - 24 6:01.26 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Ida Kraft 05 4:32.98 - 24 4:32.98 SWE Hälle IF
Majken Söderlund Larsson 07 4:31.99 - 21 4:33.71 SWE Hälle IF
Tuva Sandberg 06 4:52.70 - 24 4:52.70 SWE IF Hagen
Matilda Åkerman 04 5:27.38 - 24 5:27.38 SWE IFK Halmstad
Lovisa Nilsson 06 5:00.25 - 24 5:00.25 SWE Trollhättan FIK
K 3000 m2024-01-14
Philippa Duff 05 10:45.03 - 24 10:45.03 SWE Hälle IF
Tilda Knauer 03 10:09.52 - 22 SWE Hälle IF
Emma Gullbrand 06 11:57.61 - 24 11:57.61 SWE IF Hagen
Klara Magnusson 00 11:23.57 - 24 11:23.57 SWE IF Hagen
Tuva Sandberg 06 11:40.50 - 24 11:40.50 SWE IF Hagen
Wlma Falk 01 - SWE Sportklubben Svängen
K 60 m häck2024-01-13
Elsie Gerhardt 05 9.60 - 23 9.60 SWE Brattås CK
Ebba Eklund 05 8.59 - 23 8.71 SWE IF Hagen
Ronja Berg 06 9.62 - 24 9.62 SWE Laholm IF
K Höjd2024-01-14
Matilda Åkerman 04 1.54 - 19 1.46 SWE IFK Halmstad
Ida Larsson 05 1.48 - 22 1.47 SWE IK Orient
Kim Rodén 03 1.63 - 23 1.63 SWE IK Orient
K Stav2024-01-13
Ida Widlund 05 2.46 - 23 2.07 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Anna Mol 99 2.90 - 24 2.90 SWE Ullevi FK
K Längd2024-01-13
Elsie Gerhardt 05 4.95 - 24 4.95 SWE Brattås CK
Matilda Åkerman 04 5.30 - 20 4.86 SWE IFK Halmstad
Linn Ejnarsson 04 5.26 - 24 5.26 SWE Laholm IF
K Tresteg2024-01-14
Elsie Gerhardt 05 10.41 - 23 10.28 SWE Brattås CK
Matilda Åkerman 04 10.78 - 23 9.90 SWE IFK Halmstad
Kim Rodén 03 10.35 - 23 10.35 SWE IK Orient
K Kula2024-01-13
Klara Berntsson 06 11.50 - 24 11.50 SWE Brattås CK
Thea Grangéus 06 9.62 - 23 9.62 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Matilda Åkerman 04 9.74 - 22 8.78 SWE IFK Halmstad
Ebba Bengtsson 05 10.18 - 23 9.80 SWE Laholm IF
K Vikt2024-01-13
Thea Grangéus 06 - SWE Falkenbergs IK
K Gång 3000m2024-01-14
Wlma Falk 01 - SWE Sportklubben Svängen
F17 60 m2024-01-14
Elin Andersson 07 8.19 - 24 8.19 SWE Brattås CK
Julia Alexandersson 08 8.65 - 23 8.65 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Ellen Perman 07 8.30 - 23 8.47 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Nicolina Sinclair 07 8.43 - 23 8.43 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Sofie Gisaeus 08 8.64 - 22 SWE Hälle IF
Maja Andersson 07 8.50 - 24 8.50 SWE IF Hagen
Siri Fellbrant 08 8.65 - 23 8.74 SWE IF Hagen
Hanna Lundqvist 07 9.02 - 23 9.02 SWE IF Rigor
Ebba Rickardsson 07 10.20 - 24 10.20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Inez Brocker 08 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Olga Drapella 07 8.62 - 23 8.62 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Esther Johansson 07 8.13 - 24 8.13 SWE Varbergs GIF
F17 200 m2024-01-13
Nicolina Sinclair 07 26.74 - 24 26.74 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Sofie Gisaeus 08 27.56 - 22 SWE Hälle IF
Maja Andersson 07 27.85 - 24 27.85 SWE IF Hagen
Siri Fellbrant 08 29.59 - 23 29.73 SWE IF Hagen
Ella Flodman 07 31.42 - 24 31.42 SWE IK Orient
Ebba Rickardsson 07 35.08 - 24 35.08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nanteya Axelsson 08 - SWE Mariestads AIF
Cornelia Ohlin 08 - SWE Mariestads AIF
Inez Brocker 08 - SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Olga Drapella 07 28.12 - 24 28.12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linnéa Nilsson 08 32.38 - 24 32.38 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 1500 m2024-01-14
Moa Enander 07 - SWE Hälle IF
Agnes Knauer 07 4:47.77 - 24 4:47.77 SWE Hälle IF
Linnéa Nilsson 08 5:13.59 - 24 5:13.59 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 60 m häck2024-01-13
Emilia Blomdahl 07 8.93 - 24 8.93 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olga Drapella 07 10.47 - 24 10.47 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 Höjd2024-01-14
Wilma Zetterström 07 1.42 - 24 1.42 SWE IK Orient
Svea Pellmé 08 1.48 - 23 1.46 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Olga Drapella 07 1.40 - 24 1.40 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 Stav2024-01-13
Siri Fellbrant 08 2.20 - 24 2.20 SWE IF Hagen
F17 Längd2024-01-13
Elin Andersson 07 5.71 - 23 SWE Brattås CK
Ellen Perman 07 4.96 - 22 4.91 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Siri Fellbrant 08 4.19 - 23 4.19 SWE IF Hagen
Hanna Lundqvist 07 4.42 - 23 4.42 SWE IF Rigor
Wilma Zetterström 07 4.83 - 24 4.83 SWE IK Orient
Emilia Blomdahl 07 5.57 - 23 5.49 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 3.36 - 24 3.36 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olga Drapella 07 4.69 - 24 4.69 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 Tresteg2024-01-14
Elin Andersson 07 11.54 - 23 11.00 SWE Brattås CK
Elin Dahlén 08 9.70 - 23 9.04 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Wilma Zetterström 07 10.25 - 24 10.25 SWE IK Orient
F17 Kula2024-01-14
Alma Olsson 08 13.93 - 24 13.93 SWE Bokenäs IF
Ella Friberg 07 8.91 - 23 8.43 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 12.68 - 24 12.68 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vera Svedung 08 9.44 - 23 8.78 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 Vikt2024-01-14
Emma Theander 08 12.29 - 23 12.21 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Ella Friberg 07 13.11 - 24 13.11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 15.55 - 24 15.55 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Milding 07 12.30 - 23 11.97 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 60 m2024-01-14
Noomi Bergman 09 8.26 - 23 8.26 SWE Hälle IF
Hanna Andersson 09 8.80 - 23 8.82 SWE IF Hagen
Maria Russetti 09 8.28 - 23 8.28 SWE IF Hagen
Hilda Zetterberg 09 9.45 - 23 9.47 SWE IF Hagen
Fei Bohlin 10 - SWE IF Rigor
Emma Lundqvist 10 9.02 - 23 9.02 SWE IF Rigor
Fanny Ström 10 9.20 - 23 9.20 SWE IF Rigor
Saga Drottz 09 8.21 - 23 8.36 SWE IK Orient
Isabella Gregner 10 - SWE IK Orient
Lovisa Nygren 10 10.23 - 24 10.23 SWE IK Orient
Naomi Ohron 09 8.33 - 24 8.33 SWE Istrums SK
Hedvig Elfström 10 8.86 - 24 8.86 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 8.81 - 24 8.81 SWE Lidköpings IS
Märta Larsson 09 8.48 - 23 8.58 SWE Mariestads AIF
Ellen Guldbrandsen 10 8.82 - 23 8.82 SWE Tibro AIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 9.19 - 24 9.19 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elvira Johansson 10 8.70 - 23 8.70 SWE Varbergs GIF
Alva Zettergren 10 8.88 - 24 8.88 SWE Varbergs GIF
Alma Åkesson 09 9.19 - 24 9.19 SWE Varbergs GIF
F15 200 m2024-01-13
Meja Grangéus 09 29.17 - 23 29.17 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Noomi Bergman 09 27.05 - 24 27.05 SWE Hälle IF
Hanna Andersson 09 28.81 - 24 28.81 SWE IF Hagen
Siri Bjurén 09 28.68 - 24 28.68 SWE IF Hagen
Elvira Grimstedt 09 29.54 - 24 29.54 SWE IF Hagen
Maria Russetti 09 26.27 - 23 26.27 SWE IF Hagen
Emma Lundqvist 10 28.89 - 23 28.89 SWE IF Rigor
Märta Larsson 09 27.99 - 24 27.99 SWE Mariestads AIF
Jonna Svensson 09 28.85 - 22 28.98 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alma Åkesson 09 30.82 - 24 30.82 SWE Varbergs GIF
F15 1000 m2024-01-14
Meja Grangéus 09 3:26.87 - 24 3:26.87 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Hanna Andersson 09 3:41.33 - 24 3:41.33 SWE IF Hagen
Maria Russetti 09 3:06.33 - 24 3:06.33 SWE IF Hagen
Hilda Zetterberg 09 3:50.40 - 24 3:50.40 SWE IF Hagen
Lovisa Grahn 10 - SWE IF Rigor
Ella Svensson 09 3:22.76 - 23 3:32.56 SWE Mariestads AIF
Alice Odervång 10 3:10.78 - 24 3:10.78 SWE Strömstads IF
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 3:40.57 - 24 3:40.57 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ella Evald 10 3:37.74 - 24 3:37.74 SWE Varbergs GIF
Stella Kaiser 10 3:33.94 - 23 3:33.94 SWE Varbergs GIF
F15 60 m häck2024-01-13
Maria Russetti 09 - SWE IF Hagen
Saga Drottz 09 9.31 - 24 9.31 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 10.88 - 24 10.88 SWE IK Orient
Naomi Ohron 09 9.78 - 24 9.78 SWE Istrums SK
Ellen Guldbrandsen 10 10.54 - 24 10.54 SWE Tibro AIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 12.35 - 24 12.35 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 Höjd2024-01-13
Emma Lundqvist 10 1.43 - 23 1.43 SWE IF Rigor
Fanny Ström 10 1.46 - 24 1.46 SWE IF Rigor
Saga Drottz 09 1.59 - 21 1.57 SWE IK Orient
Isabella Gregner 10 1.25 - 23 1.25 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 1.47 - 23 1.41 SWE IK Orient
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 1.35 - 24 1.35 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ella Evald 10 1.50 - 23 1.50 SWE Varbergs GIF
F15 Stav2024-01-14
Alva Bengtsson 10 2.30 - 24 2.30 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Emma Lundqvist 10 - SWE IF Rigor
Fanny Ström 10 2.00 - 24 2.00 SWE IF Rigor
Svea Karlsson 10 1.80 - 24 1.80 SWE Varbergs GIF
F15 Längd2024-01-14
Siri Bjurén 09 4.95 - 23 4.87 SWE IF Hagen
Fei Bohlin 10 - SWE IF Rigor
Elvira Berg 09 4.68 - 24 4.68 SWE IK Orient
Saga Drottz 09 5.04 - 23 5.00 SWE IK Orient
Isabella Gregner 10 3.23 - 23 3.23 SWE IK Orient
Lovisa Nygren 10 3.12 - 23 3.12 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 4.58 - 22 4.50 SWE IK Orient
Hedvig Elfström 10 4.26 - 24 4.26 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 4.62 - 24 4.62 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olivia Ekdahl 10 3.71 - 24 3.71 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Ellen Guldbrandsen 10 4.13 - 23 4.13 SWE Tibro AIK
Elvira Johansson 10 4.40 - 24 4.40 SWE Varbergs GIF
Svea Karlsson 10 4.66 - 23 4.66 SWE Varbergs GIF
Alma Åkesson 09 3.90 - 22 3.62 SWE Varbergs GIF
F15 Tresteg2024-01-13
Siri Bjurén 09 10.39 - 23 10.21 SWE IF Hagen
Alice Bengtsson 09 8.29 - 23 8.29 SWE Laholm IF
Ellen Guldbrandsen 10 9.38 - 23 9.38 SWE Tibro AIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 8.81 - 24 8.81 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 Kula2024-01-13
Ebba Lindlyckes 10 7.46 - 23 7.46 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Julia Björkman 10 10.98 - 24 10.98 SWE Hälle IF
Ruth Johansson 10 8.12 - 24 8.12 SWE Hälle IF
Elvira Grimstedt 09 9.95 - 24 9.95 SWE IF Hagen
Julia Lundin 09 8.75 - 24 8.75 SWE IF Rigor
Saga Drottz 09 8.78 - 24 8.78 SWE IK Orient
Lovisa Nygren 10 5.38 - 24 5.38 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 9.60 - 23 9.60 SWE IK Orient
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 11.05 - 23 10.56 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olivia Ekdahl 10 8.21 - 24 8.21 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
F15 Vikt2024-01-13
Sofie Rössberg 09 8.35 - 23 8.35 SWE Brattås CK
Alice Bengtsson 09 6.28 - 24 6.28 SWE Laholm IF
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 13.87 - 23 13.87 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Åkesson 09 8.48 - 24 8.48 SWE Varbergs GIF
F13 60 m2024-01-14
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 9.43 - 23 9.43 SWE Alingsås IF
Karin Berntsson 12 9.55 - 23 9.55 SWE Brattås CK
Melina Falk 12 9.24 - 24 9.24 SWE Brattås CK
Shelby Ljungberg 12 9.14 - 24 9.14 SWE Hälle IF
Lovisa Qvarfordt 11 9.11 - 24 9.11 SWE Hälle IF
Elin Wretborn 11 8.90 - 24 8.90 SWE Hälle IF
Majken Andersson 11 8.97 - 24 8.97 SWE IK Orient
Liv Börretzen 11 10.34 - 24 10.34 SWE IK Orient
Alva Drottz 11 9.47 - 23 9.47 SWE IK Orient
Roza Gebar 11 11.29 - 23 11.29 SWE IK Orient
Smilla Larsson 12 9.62 - 23 9.62 SWE IK Orient
Ida Skälegård 11 10.30 - 23 10.30 SWE IK Orient
Tove Fredin 12 9.18 - 23 9.19 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Göthberg 11 9.57 - 24 9.57 SWE Tibro AIK
Signe Lennartsson Bring 11 9.51 - 23 9.51 SWE Tibro AIK
Felicia Åhberg 11 9.33 - 24 9.33 SWE Tibro AIK
Vilma Edvardsson 12 11.34 - 24 11.34 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Mira Glittsjö Dahl 12 9.13 - 24 9.13 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Leia Johannesson 11 9.71 - 24 9.71 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emelie Mars 11 9.31 - 24 9.31 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 200 m2024-01-13
Amelie Ving Holmqvist 12 - SWE Brattås CK
Shelby Ljungberg 12 30.48 - 24 30.48 SWE Hälle IF
Lovisa Qvarfordt 11 30.59 - 24 30.59 SWE Hälle IF
Elin Wretborn 11 30.26 - 24 30.26 SWE Hälle IF
Thowa Dahl 11 29.06 - 24 29.06 SWE IF Hagen
Lova Svensson 11 29.75 - 24 29.75 SWE IF Rigor
Majken Andersson 11 30.23 - 24 30.23 SWE IK Orient
Liv Börretzen 11 33.78 - 24 33.78 SWE IK Orient
Alva Drottz 11 - SWE IK Orient
Freja Härnström 11 31.80 - 24 31.80 SWE IK Orient
Smilla Larsson 12 31.75 - 24 31.75 SWE IK Orient
Molly Rickardsson 11 30.80 - 24 30.80 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Lennartsson Bring 11 31.71 - 24 31.71 SWE Tibro AIK
Mira Glittsjö Dahl 12 30.73 - 24 30.73 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Leia Johannesson 11 31.81 - 24 31.81 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emelie Mars 11 30.89 - 24 30.89 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Greta Sparre 12 32.99 - 24 32.99 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 800 m2024-01-14
Shelby Ljungberg 12 2:49.46 - 24 2:49.46 SWE Hälle IF
Lovisa Qvarfordt 11 3:09.06 - 23 3:09.06 SWE Hälle IF
Julia Brodin 12 3:16.50 - 24 3:16.50 SWE IF Hagen
Freja Härnström 11 2:59.77 - 24 2:59.77 SWE IK Orient
Ida Skälegård 11 3:02.54 - 23 3:02.54 SWE IK Orient
Molly Rickardsson 11 2:44.00 - 23 2:47.25 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 60 m häck2024-01-13
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 11.63 - 23 11.63 SWE Alingsås IF
Karin Berntsson 12 11.69 - 23 11.69 SWE Brattås CK
Lova Svensson 11 10.42 - 24 10.42 SWE IF Rigor
Ida Skälegård 11 13.09 - 23 13.23 SWE IK Orient
Tove Fredin 12 10.32 - 24 10.32 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nellie Lieberth Järman 12 10.35 - 24 10.35 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Lennartsson Bring 11 11.52 - 24 11.52 SWE Tibro AIK
Felicia Åhberg 11 11.25 - 24 11.25 SWE Tibro AIK
Mira Glittsjö Dahl 12 11.42 - 24 11.42 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Leia Johannesson 11 12.08 - 23 12.08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elin Karlsson 11 12.74 - 24 12.74 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Greta Sparre 12 11.24 - 23 11.24 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 Höjd2024-01-13
Ellie Andersson 11 1.38 - 24 1.38 SWE Brattås CK
Amelie Ving Holmqvist 12 1.36 - 24 1.36 SWE Brattås CK
Shelby Ljungberg 12 1.30 - 24 1.30 SWE Hälle IF
Thowa Dahl 11 1.44 - 23 1.44 SWE IF Hagen
Liv Börretzen 11 1.36 - 23 1.36 SWE IK Orient
Alva Drottz 11 1.39 - 24 1.39 SWE IK Orient
Smilla Larsson 12 1.36 - 23 1.36 SWE IK Orient
Ida Skälegård 11 1.20 - 23 1.20 SWE IK Orient
Tove Fredin 12 1.47 - 23 1.47 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nellie Lieberth Järman 12 1.53 - 24 1.53 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Lennartsson Bring 11 1.26 - 24 1.26 SWE Tibro AIK
F13 Stav2024-01-14
Julia Brodin 12 1.60 - 24 1.60 SWE IF Hagen
Liv Börretzen 11 - SWE IK Orient
Ida Skälegård 11 1.90 - 24 1.90 SWE IK Orient
F13 Längd2024-01-14
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 4.02 - 23 4.02 SWE Alingsås IF
Karin Berntsson 12 - SWE Brattås CK
Melina Falk 12 4.15 - 24 4.15 SWE Brattås CK
Astrid Halldin 11 4.00 - 23 4.00 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Shelby Ljungberg 12 4.18 - 23 4.18 SWE Hälle IF
Lovisa Qvarfordt 11 4.14 - 24 4.14 SWE Hälle IF
Majken Andersson 11 4.55 - 23 4.55 SWE IK Orient
Liv Börretzen 11 3.60 - 23 3.60 SWE IK Orient
Alva Drottz 11 4.03 - 24 4.03 SWE IK Orient
Smilla Larsson 12 4.07 - 24 4.07 SWE IK Orient
Ida Skälegård 11 3.40 - 23 3.40 SWE IK Orient
Tove Fredin 12 4.40 - 24 4.40