Startlista per klubb  
 
M Stav2022-02-05
Johan Jurander 03 3.60 - 20 SWE Motala AIF
P15 1000 m2022-02-05
Noa Steiner 07 2:50.37 - 21 2:50.37 SWE Upsala IF
P12 60 m2022-02-05
Ivar Lundstedt 10 9.61 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Eriksson 10 10.44 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 600 m2022-02-06
Ivar Lundstedt 10 2:03.51 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 Höjd2022-02-06
Ivar Lundstedt 10 1.05 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Eriksson 10 1.15 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 Stav2022-02-05
Ivar Lundstedt 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Eriksson 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 Längd2022-02-06
Ivar Lundstedt 10 3.48 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Eriksson 10 3.28 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 Tresteg2022-02-05
Ivar Lundstedt 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Eriksson 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
F17 Höjd2022-02-06
Lovisa Blomsten 06 1.45 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
F15 60 m2022-02-05
Elsa Eriksson 08 9.42 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Amanda Lilja 07 9.80 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
F15 200 m2022-02-06
Elsa Eriksson 08 31.70 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lilly Loggner 07 27.87 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 27.87 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 1000 m2022-02-05
Elsa Eriksson 08 - SWE Rånäs 4H
F15 60 m häck2022-02-06
Elsa Eriksson 08 - SWE Rånäs 4H
F15 Höjd2022-02-05
Elsa Eriksson 08 1.41 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
Amanda Lilja 07 1.21 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
F15 Stav2022-02-06
Elsa Eriksson 08 1.70 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
F15 Längd2022-02-06
Elsa Eriksson 08 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Amanda Lilja 07 - SWE Estuna IF
F15 Tresteg2022-02-05
Amanda Lilja 07 - SWE Estuna IF
F15 Kula2022-02-05
Maya Purmonen 09 - SWE Rånäs 4H
F15 Vikt2022-02-06
Maya Purmonen 09 - SWE Rånäs 4H
F13 60 m2022-02-05
Maya Purmonen 09 9.52 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
F13 200 m2022-02-06
Maya Purmonen 09 - SWE Rånäs 4H
F13 600 m2022-02-05
Maya Purmonen 09 2:36.26 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
F13 60 m häck2022-02-06
Maya Purmonen 09 13.26 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
F13 Längd2022-02-06
Maya Purmonen 09 3.86 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
F13 Tresteg2022-02-05
Maya Purmonen 09 - SWE Rånäs 4H
F13 Kula2022-02-05
Maya Purmonen 09 8.20 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
F12 60 m2022-02-05
Felicia Karlsson 10 9.39 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alice Davies 10 9.77 - 21 9.77 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 10.37 - 19 SWE Alunda SK
Anya Davidson 10 9.31 - 21 9.31 SWE Upsala IF
F12 600 m2022-02-06
Felicia Karlsson 10 2:34.06 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alice Davies 10 2:19.01 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Anya Davidson 10 2:01.71 - 21 2:01.71 SWE Upsala IF
F12 60 m häck2022-02-06
Felicia Karlsson 10 8.27 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 - SWE Alunda SK
Anya Davidson 10 - SWE Upsala IF
F12 Höjd2022-02-05
Felicia Karlsson 10 1.15 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alice Davies 10 1.15 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 .96 - 18 SWE Alunda SK
Anya Davidson 10 1.16 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
F12 Stav2022-02-06
Anya Davidson 10 1.60 - 21 1.60 SWE Upsala IF
F12 Längd2022-02-06
Felicia Karlsson 10 3.77 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alice Davies 10 3.91 - 21 3.91 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 3.86 - 19 SWE Alunda SK
Anya Davidson 10 4.17 - 21 4.17 SWE Upsala IF
F12 Tresteg2022-02-05
Felicia Karlsson 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Alice Davies 10 - SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 - SWE Alunda SK
Anya Davidson 10 - SWE Upsala IF
F12 Kula2022-02-05
Felicia Karlsson 10 5.22 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alice Davies 10 5.48 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 5.17 - 19 SWE Alunda SK
Anya Davidson 10 7.55 - 21 7.55 SWE Upsala IF
F11 60 m2022-02-05
Felicia Blomsten 11 10.87 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
F11 600 m2022-02-05
Felicia Blomsten 11 - SWE Rånäs 4H
F11 Höjd2022-02-05
Felicia Blomsten 11 1.00 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
F11 Längd2022-02-06
Tora Gyrulf 11 2.28 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
Felicia Blomsten 11 2.57 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H
F11 Kula2022-02-06
Tora Gyrulf 11 6.09 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
Felicia Blomsten 11 3.67 - 19 SWE Rånäs 4H