Startlista per klubb  
 
F19 Spjut2021-06-20
Towa Korsell 02 34.31 - 20 33.69 SWE Istrums SK
M 1500 m2021-06-20
Thorbjörn Evertsson 79 - SWE Lidköpings VSK
Gustav Myrberg 89 - SWE Lidköpings VSK
Tomas Kobayashi 65 5:08.12 - 20 SWE Domnarvets GoIF
M 3000 m hinder2021-06-20
Carl Erixon 03 9:41.99 - 21 9:41.99 SWE Mölndals AIK
M Kula2021-06-20
Simon Evertsson 96 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Johan Gustafsson 80 - SWE Alingsås IF
Alexander Sätterman 94 9.49 - 20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Spjut2021-06-20
Simon Evertsson 96 55.43 - 14 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alexander Sätterman 94 41.02 - 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P17 110 m häck2021-06-20
Oscar Idehall 05 - SWE IK Ymer
P17 Längd2021-06-20
Lucas Kantola 05 5.36 - 20 SWE IK Orient
Filip Larsson 05 5.34 - 20 5.29 SWE Lidköpings IS
Casper Bergstrand 04 6.15 - 20 6.12 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Lukas Björklund 05 5.37 - 20 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Oscar Idehall 05 5.25 - 20 SWE IK Ymer
P17 Tresteg2021-06-20
Filip Larsson 05 11.18 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Melker Svanberg 05 12.73 - 20 SWE IF Kville
Lukas Björklund 05 11.42 - 19 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
P17 Kula2021-06-20
Lucas Kantola 05 - SWE IK Orient
Lukas Björklund 05 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
P17 Spjut2021-06-20
Lucas Kantola 05 32.13 - 21 32.13 SWE IK Orient
Filip Larsson 05 35.97 - 21 35.97 SWE Lidköpings IS
Oscar Idehall 05 - SWE IK Ymer
P15 Längd2021-06-20
Sebastian Eriksson 06 4.76 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Timmy Andersson 06 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 Tresteg2021-06-20
Albin Freiholtz 06 9.54 - 20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 Kula2021-06-20
Alexander Vedin 07 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 Spjut2021-06-20
Alexander Vedin 07 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elliot Montell 07 39.31 - 21 39.31 SWE Bohus IF
Albin Freiholtz 06 25.88 - 20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 1500 m2021-06-20
Viggo Westh 09 6:31.10 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lucas Björfelt 08 5:29.26 - 20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 1500 m hinder2021-06-20
Viggo Westh 09 7:03.50 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lucas Björfelt 08 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 60 m häck2021-06-20
Efraim Jonsson 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvis Koszinowski 08 - SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Melvin Evertsson 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvin Andersson 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Tarik Dindic 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Theodor Rogö 08 9.10 - 21 9.10 SWE Habo FIF-04
P13 200 m häck2021-06-20
Viggo Westh 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Melvin Evertsson 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvin Andersson 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Theodor Rogö 08 - SWE Habo FIF-04
P13 Längd2021-06-20
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 5.48 - 21 5.48 SWE Istrums SK
Efraim Jonsson 09 3.82 - 21 3.82 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvis Koszinowski 08 5.06 - 21 5.06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Markus Enander 09 3.62 - 21 3.62 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 3.43 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Malcom Moulare 08 4.60 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Ludvig Andersson 09 - SWE IF Hagen
Melvin Evertsson 09 4.19 - 21 4.19 SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvin Andersson 09 4.09 - 21 4.09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tarik Dindic 09 3.41 - 21 3.41 SWE Lidköpings IS
Filip Håkansson 09 3.72 - 21 3.72 SWE IK Orient
Jonathan Thorin 08 4.42 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Hannes Hasselroth 09 3.39 - 20 3.25 SWE Lidköpings IS
P13 Tresteg2021-06-20
Efraim Jonsson 09 7.55 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvis Koszinowski 08 8.61 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Markus Enander 09 7.51 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvin Andersson 09 8.30 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tarik Dindic 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Theodor Rogö 08 10.45 - 20 SWE Habo FIF-04
Hannes Hasselroth 09 6.81 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
P13 Kula2021-06-20
Albin Påfvelsson 08 7.48 - 20 SWE Alingsås IF
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 8.70 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Efraim Jonsson 09 6.63 - 21 6.63 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Tarik Dindic 09 6.21 - 21 6.21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Filip Håkansson 09 - SWE IK Orient
Jonathan Thorin 08 7.54 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
P13 Spjut2021-06-20
Albin Påfvelsson 08 21.31 - 20 SWE Alingsås IF
Elvis Koszinowski 08 18.07 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Markus Enander 09 13.16 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Malcom Moulare 08 20.05 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Melvin Evertsson 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Jonathan Thorin 08 28.64 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Theodor Rogö 08 35.45 - 20 33.18 SWE Habo FIF-04
Hannes Hasselroth 09 13.09 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
K 1500 m2021-06-20
Sandra Andersson 86 5:24.71 - 19 SWE IF Hagen
Aleksandra Gustavsson 97 5:19.00 - 18 SWE Lidköpings IS
Liduina Van Sitteren 89 - SWE Örebro AIK
K 100 m häck 2021-06-20
Amanda Holmberg 98 13.67 - 20 14.36 SWE Hässelby SK
K 400 m häck2021-06-20
Amanda Holmberg 98 - SWE Hässelby SK
K Längd2021-06-20
Julia Strömberg 02 5.14 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
K Kula2021-06-20
Jenny Jonsson 02 11.10 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Persson 03 10.39 - 21 10.39 SWE IFK Göteborg
Maria Nilsson 95 15.47 - 19 15.15 SWE IK Orient
K Spjut2021-06-20
Rahwa George 03 19.98 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
F17 1500 m2021-06-20
Ella Pellmé 05 5:44.85 - 20 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
F17 1500 m hinder2021-06-20
Paulina Hultberg 05 4:59.48 - 20 SWE Alingsås IF
F17 100 m häck 2021-06-20
Ebba Eklund 05 - SWE IF Hagen
F17 300 m häck2021-06-20
Chanel Moularé 05 - SWE IF Hagen
Mi Kallio Bergman 04 48.13 - 19 SWE IF Hagen
F17 Längd2021-06-20
Nora Jolbäck 04 5.71 - 19 5.43 SWE Ullevi FK
Emilia Åström 04 5.06 - 18 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Vendela Stridsberg 05 5.00 - 21 5.00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tova Gustafsson 05 5.05 - 19 SWE Istrums SK
Klara Håkansson 05 4.75 - 21 4.75 SWE IK Orient
Sophie Säwe 04 5.09 - 19 5.06 SWE Kils AIK
Ida Kindbom 05 4.77 - 21 4.77 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 5.12 - 19 5.09 SWE Motala AIF
F17 Tresteg2021-06-20
Nora Jolbäck 04 12.14 - 20 SWE Ullevi FK
Sophie Säwe 04 11.45 - 21 11.45 SWE Kils AIK
F17 Kula2021-06-20
Nora Jolbäck 04 10.58 - 19 SWE Ullevi FK
Ida Andersson 05 6.60 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Meja Thörn 05 8.80 - 19 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Zachrisson 05 10.94 - 19 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Kindbom 05 10.74 - 20 10.50 SWE Motala AIF
F17 Spjut2021-06-20
Ida Andersson 05 19.81 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Meja Thörn 05 26.28 - 21 26.28 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Zachrisson 05 32.30 - 19 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Kindbom 05 32.90 - 20 30.71 SWE Motala AIF
F15 2000 m2021-06-20
Irma Westh 07 7:26.18 - 19 SWE Habo FIF-04
Ester Strand 07 - SWE Hälle IF
Elsa Svantesson 07 - SWE Mölndals AIK
F15 1500 m hinder2021-06-20
Sara Barndik 06 - SWE Lidköpings IS
F15 80 m häck2021-06-20
Emilia Blomdahl 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Irma Westh 07 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Tilde Andersson 06 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Hedström 06 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Cassersten 07 - SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Amanda Minstedt 07 - SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Siri Vrethammar 07 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
F15 300 m häck2021-06-20
Emilia Blomdahl 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Barndik 06 53.34 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilde Andersson 06 47.57 - 21 47.57 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Malvina Hendén 06 56.42 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannah Hedström 06 49.33 - 21 49.33 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Cassersten 07 55.43 - 21 55.43 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Amanda Minstedt 07 - SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Molly Tranberg 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Natalie Persson 07 - SWE Mariestads AIF
Siri Vrethammar 07 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
F15 Längd2021-06-20
Emilia Blomdahl 07 4.81 - 21 4.81 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Barndik 06 4.34 - 21 4.34 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 4.08 - 21 4.08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elin Rubertsson 07 - SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Malvina Hendén 06 4.35 - 21 4.35 SWE Lidköpings IS
Moa Cassersten 07 3.92 - 21 3.92 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Amanda Minstedt 07 4.75 - 21 4.75 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Maja Andersson 07 - SWE IF Hagen
Sara Björklund 07 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Siri Vrethammar 07 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
F15 Tresteg2021-06-20
Emilia Blomdahl 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Irma Westh 07 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Wilma Stenborg 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Björklund 07 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
F15 Kula2021-06-20
Alma Jolbäck 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06 12.90 - 20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Amanda Minstedt 07 10.16 - 21 10.16 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Emma Andersson 07 - SWE IF Hagen
Astrid Milding 07 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Misa Widetoft 07 - SWE Habo FIF-04
F15 Spjut2021-06-20
Alma Jolbäck 07 24.89 - 21 24.89 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 16.85 - 21 16.85 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elin Rubertsson 07 - SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amanda Minstedt 07 32.44 - 21 32.44 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Emma Andersson 07 29.66 - 21 29.66 SWE IF Hagen
Moa Persson 06 29.83 - 20 27.40 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Emilia Bergh 06 17.70 - 20 SWE IK Orient
Moa Kindbom 07 22.49 - 21 22.49 SWE Motala AIF
Sara Björklund 07 - SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Misa Widetoft 07 20.10 - 21 20.10 SWE Habo FIF-04
F13 1500 m2021-06-20
Hanna Strand 09 4:56.54 - 20 SWE Hälle IF
Emilia Hellström 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 5:33.02 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Amelia Millved 08 7:08.10 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Saga Versén 09 - SWE Tibro AIK
Julia Larsson 09 - SWE Tibro AIK
F13 1500 m hinder2021-06-20
Ida Carlsson 08 - SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 60 m häck2021-06-20
Ebba Hasselgren 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 12.72 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Fakelius 08 9.33 - 21 9.33 SWE Brattås CK
Ida Carlsson 08 11.60 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Carlsson 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Svea Pellmé 08 11.61 - 20 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Siri Fellbrant 08 - SWE IF Hagen
Agnes Florin 08 - SWE IF Hagen
Siri Bjurén 09 - SWE IF Hagen
Olivia Johansson 09 13.11 - 21 13.11 SWE Bohus IF
Naomi Ohron 09 - SWE Istrums SK
Nike Blomberg 08 11.19 - 20 SWE Habo FIF-04
Stina Essberg 08 12.13 - 20 SWE Habo FIF-04
Anna Elwing 08 12.68 - 20 SWE Habo FIF-04
Tindra Westlund Stenberg 08 - SWE Habo FIF-04
F13 200 m häck2021-06-20
Maja Barndik 08 39.90 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Hasselgren 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 34.13 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Svea Pellmé 08 - SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Hanna Andersson 09 - SWE IF Hagen
Siri Bjurén 09 - SWE IF Hagen
Naomi Ohron 09 - SWE Istrums SK
Rebecka Albinsson 09 34.56 - 21 34.56 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Nike Blomberg 08 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Stina Essberg 08 37.34 - 20 SWE Habo FIF-04
Tindra Westlund Stenberg 08 - SWE Habo FIF-04
F13 Längd2021-06-20
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 4.26 - 21 4.26 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Barndik 08 3.98 - 21 3.98 SWE Lidköpings IS
Saga Andersson 08 4.80 - 20 SWE IK Ymer
Hannia Börjeson 08 4.36 - 21 4.36 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Hellström 09 3.59 - 21 3.59 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Fakelius 08 5.62 - 20 SWE Brattås CK
Sara Carlsson 09 3.64 - 21 3.64 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Ekengren 08 4.82 - 20 SWE Mölndals AIK
Amelia Millved 08 3.43 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Siri Fellbrant 08 3.15 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Hanna Andersson 09 - SWE IF Hagen
Siri Bjurén 09 3.98 - 21 3.98 SWE IF Hagen
Naomi Ohron 09 - SWE Istrums SK
Freja Wilen 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Tuvalie Medberg 09 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Saga Versén 09 - SWE Tibro AIK
Julia Larsson 09 - SWE Tibro AIK
Anna Elwing 08 4.29 - 20 SWE Habo FIF-04
Tindra Westlund Stenberg 08 - SWE Habo FIF-04
F13 Tresteg2021-06-20
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 8.63 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Hasselgren 09 6.48 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 8.05 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olivia Johansson 09 7.30 - 20 SWE Bohus IF
Ida Gustafsson 08 8.89 - 20 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Rebecka Albinsson 09 - SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Tindra Westlund Stenberg 08 - SWE Habo FIF-04
F13 Kula2021-06-20
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 11.65 - 21 11.65 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Barndik 08 7.67 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Bjerkliden 08 7.75 - 21 7.75 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ottilia Thorell 08 12.66 - 21 12.66 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Emilia Hellström 09 6.73 - 21 6.73 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Carlsson 09 6.21 - 21 6.21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Amelia Millved 08 5.67 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Agnes Florin 08 9.78 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Olivia Johansson 09 8.01 - 21 8.01 SWE Bohus IF
Rebecka Albinsson 09 6.13 - 20 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
F13 Spjut2021-06-20
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 23.64 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Barndik 08 15.83 - 20 15.61 SWE Lidköpings IS
Saga Andersson 08 22.84 - 20 SWE IK Ymer
Ida Bjerkliden 08 18.72 - 21 18.72 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ottilia Thorell 08 26.57 - 20 24.56 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Hannia Börjeson 08 23.35 - 21 23.35 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Hellström 09 12.43 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Carlsson 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Ekengren 08 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Agnes Florin 08 21.41 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Olivia Johansson 09 18.21 - 21 18.21 SWE Bohus IF
Ebba Olsson 08 22.92 - 21 22.92 SWE Istrums SK
Nike Blomberg 08 21.98 - 21 21.98 SWE Habo FIF-04
Mvet 1500 m2021-06-20
Johan Börjeson 77 4:51.33 - 20 SWE Lidköpings VSK
Henrik Sahl 73 4:52.66 - 20 SWE Lidköpings VSK
Michel Matheussen 69 5:44.50 - 20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Karl Wilenius 85 4:28.53 - 19 SWE Lidköpings VSK
Örjan Pettersson 56 6:19.63 - 20 SWE Ryda SK
Lennart Hjalmarsson 39 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Wolfgang Malik 66 - SWE Mariestads AIF
Per Carlsson 70 - SWE Mariestads AIF
Mikael Persson 73 - SWE Mariestads AIF
Mikael Tunali 79 4:57.34 - 20 SWE Lidköpings VSK
Mvet Längd2021-06-20
Bengt Aikdahl 56 4.71 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Michel Matheussen 69 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kristian Savolainen 70 3.89 - 20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Martin Danerud 63 3.94 - 20 3.86 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Mvet Tresteg2021-06-20
Bengt Aikdahl 56 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Mvet Kula2021-06-20
Bengt Evertsson 54 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Per Jolbäck 72 7.87 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
James Gladh 77 9.10 - 20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Urban Håkansson 69 8.63 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Bengt Aikdahl 56 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Kristian Savolainen 70 9.65 - 20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Martin Danerud 63 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Mvet Spjut2021-06-20
Bengt Evertsson 54 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Per Jolbäck 72 21.26 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Urban Håkansson 69 26.13 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Bengt Aikdahl 56 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Kristian Savolainen 70 37.30 - 20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kvet 1500 m2021-06-20
Britt Hellmark 50 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Ulla Littenheim 47 - SWE Uddevalla IS
Ann-Charlotte Johansson 65 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Lubov Pospeshina 53 - SWE IFK Skövde
Kvet Kula2021-06-20
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71 7.72 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Soile Östin 70 - SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Kvet Spjut2021-06-20
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71 18.59 - 20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Soile Östin 70 29.00 - 18 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott