Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2021-11-20
Robin Blomgren 00 7.65 - 20 SWE Riviera FI
Martin Alfredsson 84 - SWE IFK Umeå
Yonas Mehari 01 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Filip Lindlöf 04 7.62 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
M 200 m2021-11-21
Henrik Åkeblom 81 - SWE Upsala IF
Robin Blomgren 00 25.15 - 20 SWE Riviera FI
Ahmed Ali Abbas 01 - SWE Kalix FI
Yonas Mehari 01 27.28 - 20 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
M 400 m2021-11-21
Jesper Unander 04 1:05.54 - 19 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Felix Ridderstråle 04 54.50 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Yonas Mehari 01 59.86 - 20 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
M 800 m2021-11-21
Abdale Omar 02 2:06.95 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
M 1500 m2021-11-21
Måns Lundberg 88 4:47.36 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Abdale Omar 02 4:24.96 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
M 60 m häck2021-11-20
Abdale Omar 02 - SWE Haparanda SKT
M Höjd2021-11-21
Jesper Unander 04 1.72 - 19 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Felix Ridderstråle 04 1.83 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Abdale Omar 02 - SWE Haparanda SKT
M Stav2021-11-21
Jesper Unander 04 3.05 - 20 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Abdale Omar 02 3.23 - 18 SWE Haparanda SKT
M Längd2021-11-20
Martin Alfredsson 84 - SWE IFK Umeå
Felix Ridderstråle 04 6.03 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Abdale Omar 02 5.07 - 19 SWE Haparanda SKT
Yonas Mehari 01 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
M Kula2021-11-20
Jesper Lindqvist 05 - SWE Boden FI
P19 60 m häck2021-11-20
Jesper Unander 04 - SWE Sundsvalls FI
Felix Ridderstråle 04 - SWE Piteå IF
P17 60 m2021-11-20
Ludwig Persson 06 7.86 - 19 SWE IF Vingarna
Albin Oja 06 8.65 - 20 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P17 400 m2021-11-21
Johan Sjögren 06 - SWE Bergnäsets AIK
Edwin Bergh 06 - SWE Skellefteå AIK
Ludwig Persson 06 - SWE IF Vingarna
Albin Oja 06 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P17 1500 m2021-11-21
Johan Sjögren 06 - SWE Bergnäsets AIK
Tobias Backeström 06 - SWE Umedalens IF
Albin Oja 06 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P17 60 m häck2021-11-20
Hugo Hakeberg 06 - SWE Luleå FI
Albin Oja 06 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P17 Höjd2021-11-21
Albin Oja 06 1.56 - 20 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P17 Stav2021-11-21
Albin Löfgren 05 3.30 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Hugo Hakeberg 06 - SWE Luleå FI
P17 Längd2021-11-20
Hugo Hakeberg 06 4.07 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Ludwig Persson 06 5.18 - 19 SWE IF Vingarna
Albin Oja 06 4.67 - 20 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
P17 Kula2021-11-20
Jesper Lindqvist 05 13.16 - 20 SWE Boden FI
Ludwig Persson 06 - SWE IF Vingarna
P17 Vikt2021-11-21
Jesper Lindqvist 05 - SWE Boden FI
Ossian Nyroos 06 - SWE Skellefteå AIK
P15 60 m2021-11-20
Arvid Nilsson 08 9.52 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 9.73 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Brandon Jayawardene 08 9.04 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 9.34 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Love Frid Svenlin 07 10.94 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Kasper Svensson 07 9.11 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Fred Franzen 07 8.18 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Alve Leden 07 - SWE Luleå FI
Robin Jansson 07 8.71 - 20 SWE Boden FI
Hugo Lejon 07 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Harry Carlsson 08 - SWE IFK Umeå
Vilhelm Borssén 08 9.21 - 20 SWE IFK Umeå
Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Adam Lönneborg 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Carl Eriksson 08 - SWE Luleå FI
P15 200 m2021-11-21
Arvid Nilsson 08 31.89 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 32.56 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Brandon Jayawardene 08 30.97 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 38.78 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 32.04 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Love Frid Svenlin 07 40.33 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Kasper Svensson 07 30.39 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Fred Franzen 07 26.66 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Melker Tuvemyr 07 - SWE Kalix FI
Alve Leden 07 - SWE Luleå FI
Robin Jansson 07 - SWE Boden FI
Hugo Lejon 07 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Harry Carlsson 08 - SWE IFK Umeå
Vilhelm Borssén 08 - SWE IFK Umeå
Kian Collins 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Adam Lönneborg 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Lucas Wall 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Carl Eriksson 08 - SWE Luleå FI
P15 1000 m2021-11-21
Arvid Nilsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 3:12.94 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 3:41.47 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 3:11.09 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Love Frid Svenlin 07 - SWE Piteå IF
Kasper Svensson 07 - SWE Piteå IF
Fred Franzen 07 - SWE Piteå IF
Melker Tuvemyr 07 - SWE Kalix FI
Kian Collins 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Lucas Wall 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
P15 60 m häck2021-11-20
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 - SWE Piteå IF
Harry Carlsson 08 - SWE IFK Umeå
Adam Lönneborg 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
P15 Höjd2021-11-21
Brandon Jayawardene 08 1.31 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 1.11 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 1.16 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Kasper Svensson 07 1.26 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Fred Franzen 07 1.41 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Melker Tuvemyr 07 - SWE Kalix FI
Alve Leden 07 - SWE Luleå FI
Hugo Lejon 07 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Harry Carlsson 08 - SWE IFK Umeå
Vilhelm Borssén 08 - SWE IFK Umeå
Adam Lönneborg 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
P15 Stav2021-11-21
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 1.75 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Brandon Jayawardene 08 - SWE Piteå IF
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Längd2021-11-20
Arvid Nilsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Brandon Jayawardene 08 - SWE Piteå IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Kasper Svensson 07 - SWE Piteå IF
Fred Franzen 07 - SWE Piteå IF
Alve Leden 07 - SWE Luleå FI
Robin Jansson 07 - SWE Boden FI
Hugo Lejon 07 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Harry Carlsson 08 - SWE IFK Umeå
Adam Lönneborg 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Carl Eriksson 08 - SWE Luleå FI
P15 Kula2021-11-20
Brandon Jayawardene 08 - SWE Piteå IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Kasper Svensson 07 - SWE Piteå IF
Hugo Lejon 07 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Albin Wahlberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
P15 Vikt2021-11-21
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Robin Jansson 07 - SWE Boden FI
P13 60 m2021-11-20
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
Olle Nordström 09 10.60 - 19 SWE Boden FI
Lennart Persson 09 - SWE IF Vingarna
Hjalmar Rutqvist 09 9.26 - 19 SWE IFK Umeå
Frey Johansson 09 11.45 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Axel Åhlberg 09 9.90 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Olle Bang 09 - SWE Umedalens IF
P13 200 m2021-11-21
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
Elias Hellström 09 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
Lennart Persson 09 - SWE IF Vingarna
Axel Åhlberg 09 - SWE Luleå FI
Olle Bang 09 - SWE Umedalens IF
Laara-Issat Fjellgren 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
P13 800 m2021-11-21
Elias Hellström 09 2:51.87 - 19 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P13 60 m häck2021-11-20
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
Elias Hellström 09 12.64 - 19 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Frey Johansson 09 15.74 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Olle Bang 09 - SWE Umedalens IF
P13 Höjd2021-11-21
Frey Johansson 09 .97 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
P13 Längd2021-11-20
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
Elias Hellström 09 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
Hjalmar Rutqvist 09 - SWE IFK Umeå
Axel Åhlberg 09 - SWE Luleå FI
P13 Kula2021-11-20
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Laara-Issat Fjellgren 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
P12 60 m2021-11-20
Emil Jonsson 10 10.39 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 10.32 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Love Annelind 10 - SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 10.06 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 10.95 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Melker Thomson 10 - SWE Riviera FI
Wilmer Lantto 10 10.73 - 20 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Tim Asp Klemo 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Isak Tjikkom 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 9.89 - 20 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Valdemar Tjikkom 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Torsten Pettersson 10 10.72 - 20 SWE Boden FI
Olle Fjellgren 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
P12 200 m2021-11-21
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 34.57 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 33.69 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Wilmer Lantto 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Tim Asp Klemo 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 34.98 - 20 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Valdemar Tjikkom 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Lucas Jonsson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 - SWE Boden FI
Olle Fjellgren 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
P12 800 m2021-11-21
Sixten Lundqvist 10 3:13.92 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 3:07.00 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Lundblom 10 - SWE Kalix FI
Wilmer Lantto 10 3:43.77 - 19 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Tim Asp Klemo 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Valdemar Tjikkom 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Lucas Jonsson 10 3:05.54 - 19 SWE Boden FI
P12 60 m häck2021-11-20
Sixten Lundqvist 10 12.07 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 12.50 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 13.27 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Wilmer Lantto 10 12.64 - 19 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Torsten Pettersson 10 13.29 - 19 SWE Boden FI
P12 Höjd2021-11-21
Sixten Lundqvist 10 1.12 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 1.01 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Wilmer Lantto 10 1.02 - 20 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Tim Asp Klemo 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Isak Tjikkom 10 .76 - 19 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 1.02 - 20 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Lucas Jonsson 10 1.17 - 20 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 1.07 - 20 SWE Boden FI
P12 Stav2021-11-21
Arvid Wennberg 10 - SWE Luleå FI
P12 Längd2021-11-20
Emil Jonsson 10 2.95 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 3.53 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Love Annelind 10 - SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 3.70 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 3.00 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Melker Thomson 10 - SWE Riviera FI
Wilmer Lantto 10 2.95 - 20 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Tim Asp Klemo 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Isak Tjikkom 10 2.02 - 19 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 3.42 - 20 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Valdemar Tjikkom 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Torsten Pettersson 10 3.06 - 20 SWE Boden FI
Olle Fjellgren 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
P12 Kula2021-11-20
Arvid Wennberg 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Melker Thomson 10 - SWE Riviera FI
Wilmer Lantto 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Tim Asp Klemo 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Isak Tjikkom 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Torsten Pettersson 10 - SWE Boden FI
P11 60 m2021-11-20
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Max Lindström 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Leon Draumann 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Leon Marklund 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Ture Andersson 11 11.10 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Mario Enberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Svante Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Rio Nyström Berglund 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Joel Rönnqvist 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Harry Norberg 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Milo Wimmer 11 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Svante Ylivainio 11 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Mika Stålnacke 11 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ailo Påve 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Clifford Mwagalanyi 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Valter Jänkänpää 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Isak Allden 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
P11 800 m2021-11-21
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Leon Draumann 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Leon Marklund 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Ture Andersson 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Mario Enberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Narvesjö 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Joel Rönnqvist 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Svante Ylivainio 11 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ailo Påve 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Clifford Mwagalanyi 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Valter Jänkänpää 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Vincent Norberg 11 - SWE Luleå FI
P11 60 m häck2021-11-20
Adam Ottosson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Leon Draumann 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Ture Andersson 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Mario Enberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Bagge Lundberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Svante Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Joel Rönnqvist 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Milo Wimmer 11 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ailo Påve 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Isak Allden 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
P11 Höjd2021-11-21
Adam Ottosson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Liam Wennberg 11 .80 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Max Lindström 11 .85 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 .90 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Leon Draumann 11 .85 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 1.05 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Ture Andersson 11 .90 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Mario Enberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Bagge Lundberg 11 .90 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Joel Rönnqvist 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Milo Wimmer 11 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Svante Ylivainio 11 .70 - 19 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Mika Stålnacke 11 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ailo Påve 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Valter Jänkänpää 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Isak Allden 11 .80 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Vincent Norberg 11 .85 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
P11 Längd2021-11-20
Adam Ottosson 11 2.29 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Liam Wennberg 11 3.47 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Max Lindström 11 2.67 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 3.18 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Leon Draumann 11 2.56 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Leon Marklund 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 3.24 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Ture Andersson 11 2.81 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Mario Enberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Bagge Lundberg 11 2.89 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Narvesjö 11 2.59 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Svante Johansson 11 2.80 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Rio Nyström Berglund 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Joel Rönnqvist 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Harry Norberg 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Milo Wimmer 11 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Svante Ylivainio 11 2.39 - 19 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Mika Stålnacke 11 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ailo Påve 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Valter Jänkänpää 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Isak Allden 11 1.93 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
P11 Kula2021-11-21
Adam Ottosson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Egon Johansson 11 4.92 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Leon Marklund 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 4.83 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Ture Andersson 11 4.75 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Bagge Lundberg 11 5.81 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Svante Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Joel Rönnqvist 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Harry Norberg 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Svante Ylivainio 11 3.15 - 19 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Mika Stålnacke 11 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ailo Påve 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Valter Jänkänpää 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Isak Allden 11 2.69 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Vincent Norberg 11 5.01 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
P10 60 m2021-11-20
Ari Freyr Gautason 12 10.83 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Theo Larsson 12 8.82 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Emil Nordlund 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 12 8.35 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Kalev Bernberg 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Viktor Sjögren 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Gustav Göransson 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Hampus Wilhelmsson 12 11.14 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Elis Berggren 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lindberg 12 12.88 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Tage Wande 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Elis Nordberg 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Esbjörn Hannerfors 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Adrian Björkevid 12 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Casper Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Bore Forslund 12 - SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Tore Söderholm Nilsson 12 - SWE Piteå IF
P10 800 m2021-11-21
Ari Freyr Gautason 12 - SWE Umedalens IF
Emil Nordlund 12 - SWE Piteå IF