Startlista per klubb  
 
M 200 m2021-11-21
Henrik Åkeblom 81 - SWE Upsala IF
M 1500 m2021-11-21
Måns Lundberg 88 - SWE Luleå FI
M Kula2021-11-20
Jesper Lindqvist 05 - SWE Boden FI
P17 Kula2021-11-20
Jesper Lindqvist 05 13.16 - 20 SWE Boden FI
P17 Vikt2021-11-21
Jesper Lindqvist 05 - SWE Boden FI
P15 60 m2021-11-20
Arvid Nilsson 08 9.52 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Carl Markgren 08 9.25 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 9.73 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Brandon Jayawardene 08 9.04 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
P15 200 m2021-11-21
Arvid Nilsson 08 31.89 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Carl Markgren 08 31.53 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 32.56 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Brandon Jayawardene 08 30.97 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
P15 1000 m2021-11-21
Arvid Nilsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 3:12.94 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
P15 60 m häck2021-11-20
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 - SWE Piteå IF
P15 Höjd2021-11-21
Brandon Jayawardene 08 1.31 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Stav2021-11-21
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 1.75 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Brandon Jayawardene 08 - SWE Piteå IF
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Längd2021-11-20
Arvid Nilsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Carl Markgren 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Brandon Jayawardene 08 - SWE Piteå IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Kula2021-11-20
Brandon Jayawardene 08 - SWE Piteå IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
P13 60 m2021-11-20
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
P13 200 m2021-11-21
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
P13 60 m häck2021-11-20
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
P13 Längd2021-11-20
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
P13 Kula2021-11-20
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 - SWE Luleå FI
P12 60 m2021-11-20
Emil Jonsson 10 10.39 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 10.32 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Love Annelind 10 - SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 - SWE Luleå FI
P12 200 m2021-11-21
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 34.57 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 - SWE Luleå FI
P12 800 m2021-11-21
Sixten Lundqvist 10 3:13.92 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 - SWE Luleå FI
P12 60 m häck2021-11-20
Sixten Lundqvist 10 12.07 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 - SWE Luleå FI
P12 Höjd2021-11-21
Sixten Lundqvist 10 1.12 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 - SWE Luleå FI
P12 Stav2021-11-21
Arvid Wennberg 10 - SWE Luleå FI
P12 Längd2021-11-20
Emil Jonsson 10 2.95 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 3.53 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Love Annelind 10 - SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Wennberg 10 - SWE Luleå FI
P12 Kula2021-11-20
Arvid Wennberg 10 - SWE Luleå FI
P11 60 m2021-11-20
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Max Lindström 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Leon Draumann 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Leon Marklund 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Ture Andersson 11 11.10 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Mario Enberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
P11 800 m2021-11-21
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Leon Draumann 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Leon Marklund 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Ture Andersson 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Mario Enberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
P11 60 m häck2021-11-20
Adam Ottosson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Leon Draumann 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Ture Andersson 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Mario Enberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
P11 Höjd2021-11-21
Adam Ottosson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Liam Wennberg 11 .80 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Max Lindström 11 .85 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 .90 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Leon Draumann 11 .85 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 1.05 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Ture Andersson 11 .90 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Mario Enberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
P11 Längd2021-11-20
Adam Ottosson 11 2.29 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Liam Wennberg 11 3.47 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Max Lindström 11 2.67 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Egon Johansson 11 3.18 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Leon Draumann 11 2.56 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Leon Marklund 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 3.24 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Ture Andersson 11 2.81 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Mario Enberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
P11 Kula2021-11-21
Adam Ottosson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Egon Johansson 11 4.92 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Leon Marklund 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 4.83 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Ture Andersson 11 4.75 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
P10 60 m2021-11-20
Ari Freyr Gautason 12 10.83 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Theo Larsson 12 8.82 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Emil Nordlund 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Kalev Bernberg 12 - SWE Piteå IF
P10 800 m2021-11-21
Ari Freyr Gautason 12 - SWE Umedalens IF
Emil Nordlund 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Kalev Bernberg 12 - SWE Piteå IF
P10 60 m häck2021-11-20
Ari Freyr Gautason 12 - SWE Umedalens IF
Theo Larsson 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Emil Nordlund 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
P10 Höjd2021-11-21
Ari Freyr Gautason 12 - SWE Umedalens IF
Theo Larsson 12 .70 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Emil Nordlund 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Kalev Bernberg 12 - SWE Piteå IF
P10 Längd2021-11-20
Ari Freyr Gautason 12 3.10 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Theo Larsson 12 1.74 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Emil Nordlund 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Kalev Bernberg 12 - SWE Piteå IF
P10 Kula2021-11-21
Theo Larsson 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
P9 40 m2021-11-20
Casper Burman Sjölander 14 - SWE Umedalens IF
Axel Wallsten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Adam Degerman-Benyoussef 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Jacob Degerman-Benyoussef 13 - SWE Piteå IF
P9 100 m2021-11-21
Casper Burman Sjölander 14 - SWE Umedalens IF
Axel Wallsten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Adam Degerman-Benyoussef 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Jacob Degerman-Benyoussef 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Atle Engström 13 - SWE Piteå IF
P9 40 m häck2021-11-20
Axel Wallsten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Adam Degerman-Benyoussef 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Jacob Degerman-Benyoussef 13 - SWE Piteå IF
P9 Höjd2021-11-21
Casper Burman Sjölander 14 - SWE Umedalens IF
Axel Wallsten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
P9 Längd2021-11-20
Casper Burman Sjölander 14 - SWE Umedalens IF
Axel Wallsten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Adam Degerman-Benyoussef 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Jacob Degerman-Benyoussef 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Atle Engström 13 - SWE Piteå IF
P9 Kula2021-11-21
Casper Burman Sjölander 14 - SWE Umedalens IF
Axel Wallsten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Adam Degerman-Benyoussef 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Jacob Degerman-Benyoussef 13 - SWE Piteå IF
F17 60 m2021-11-20
Johanna Stridbar 06 8.63 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
F17 60 m häck2021-11-20
Johanna Stridbar 06 - SWE Piteå IF
F17 Kula2021-11-20
Johanna Stridbar 06 - SWE Piteå IF
F17 Vikt2021-11-21
Johanna Stridbar 06 8.81 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Para 60 m2021-11-20
Emil Nilsson 06 12.64 - 20 SWE Umedalens IF
F15 60 m2021-11-20
Emilia Jonsdotter 08 9.34 - 20 SWE Umedalens IF
Saga Engfors 08 9.22 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Ella Hagervall 07 9.37 - 19 SWE IFK Umeå
Lova Lundgren 08 10.35 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Olivia Uvemo 07 9.18 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Estelle Mjöbring 08 9.73 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Alice Ridderstråle 07 8.95 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
F15 200 m2021-11-21
Saga Engfors 08 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ella Hagervall 07 31.79 - 20 SWE IFK Umeå
Lova Lundgren 08 35.98 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Olivia Uvemo 07 30.71 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Estelle Mjöbring 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Alice Ridderstråle 07 31.11 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
F15 1000 m2021-11-21
Lova Lundgren 08 - SWE Piteå IF
Estelle Mjöbring 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
F15 60 m häck2021-11-20
Lova Lundgren 08 - SWE Piteå IF
Molly Nikas 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Alice Ridderstråle 07 - SWE Piteå IF
F15 Höjd2021-11-21
Emilia Jonsdotter 08 1.33 - 20 SWE Umedalens IF
Saga Engfors 08 1.26 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Molly Nikas 08 1.34 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Alice Ridderstråle 07 1.26 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Nina Marklund 07 1.38 - 20 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F15 Längd2021-11-20
Emilia Jonsdotter 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Saga Engfors 08 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ella Hagervall 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Lova Lundgren 08 - SWE Piteå IF
Molly Nikas 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Uvemo 07 - SWE Luleå FI
Estelle Mjöbring 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Alice Ridderstråle 07 - SWE Piteå IF
Para Längd2021-11-20
Emil Nilsson 06 - SWE Umedalens IF
F15 Kula2021-11-20
Saga Engfors 08 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ella Hagervall 07 - SWE IFK Umeå
Lova Lundgren 08 - SWE Piteå IF
Estelle Mjöbring 08 - SWE Umedalens IF
Para Kula2021-11-21
Emil Nilsson 06 - SWE Umedalens IF
Para Vortex2021-11-20
Emil Nilsson 06 - SWE Umedalens IF
F13 60 m2021-11-20
Eyja Gautadóttir 09 9.17 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Alma Uvemo 09 9.83 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Amalia Lundström 09 11.07 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
F13 200 m2021-11-21
Eyja Gautadóttir 09 - SWE Umedalens IF
F13 800 m2021-11-21
Eyja Gautadóttir 09 2:52.51 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
F13 60 m häck2021-11-20
Eyja Gautadóttir 09 - SWE Umedalens IF
Alma Uvemo 09 12.78 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
F13 Höjd2021-11-21
Eyja Gautadóttir 09 1.26 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
F13 Längd2021-11-20
Eyja Gautadóttir 09 - SWE Umedalens IF
Alma Uvemo 09 - SWE Luleå FI
Amalia Lundström 09 - SWE Piteå IF
F12 60 m2021-11-20
My Nordlund 10 10.81 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Meja Lantto 10 11.71 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
F12 200 m2021-11-21
My Nordlund 10 - SWE Piteå IF
F12 60 m häck2021-11-20
My Nordlund 10 - SWE Piteå IF
Meja Lantto 10 16.75 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
F12 Längd2021-11-20
My Nordlund 10 3.20 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Meja Lantto 10 2.65 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
F11 60 m2021-11-20
Thea Nilsson 11 10.93 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Tuva Ljungwe 11 10.63 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Tindra Burman Sjölander 11 11.04 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Nellie Aronsson 11 10.74 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Nike Gebing 11 11.29 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Lilly Josefsson 11 10.71 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Agnes Ejerfors 11 11.18 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
F11 800 m2021-11-21
Thea Nilsson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Tuva Ljungwe 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Tindra Burman Sjölander 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Nellie Aronsson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Agnes Ejerfors 11 - SWE Piteå IF
F11 60 m häck2021-11-20
Signe Lindgren 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Ljungwe 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Tindra Burman Sjölander 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Nellie Aronsson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Lilly Josefsson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Agnes Ejerfors 11 - SWE Piteå IF
F11 Höjd2021-11-21
Thea Nilsson 11 1.10 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Signe Lindgren 11 1.00 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Ljungwe 11 .85 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Nellie Aronsson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Lilly Josefsson 11 1.00 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Agnes Ejerfors 11 - SWE Piteå IF
F11 Längd2021-11-20
Thea Nilsson 11 3.14 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Signe Lindgren 11 2.81 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Ljungwe 11 3.49 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Tindra Burman Sjölander 11 3.04 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Nellie Aronsson 11 3.03 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Nike Gebing 11 2.76 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Lilly Josefsson 11 2.98 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Agnes Ejerfors 11 2.81 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
F11 Kula2021-11-21
Tuva Ljungwe 11 5.19 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Tindra Burman Sjölander 11 4.69 - 19 SWE Umedalens IF
Nellie Aronsson 11 - SWE Umedalens IF
Nike Gebing 11 4.79 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Lilly Josefsson 11 5.00 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Agnes Ejerfors 11 4.23 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
F10 60 m2021-11-20
Hanna Nilsson 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Agda Lundström 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Ella Bergström 12 - SWE Piteå IF
F10 800 m2021-11-21
Ella Bergström 12 - SWE Piteå IF
F10 Höjd2021-11-21
Hanna Nilsson 12 - SWE Piteå IF
F10 Längd2021-11-20
Hanna Nilsson 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Agda Lundström 12 2.48 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
F9 40 m2021-11-20
Elsa Wennberg 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Tilde Ljungwe 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Sonja Engberg 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Pella Bahlenberg 14 - SWE Umedalens IF
Hedda Bahlenberg 13 - SWE Umedalens IF
Freja Marklund 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Ingrid Funck 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Tilda Karlsson 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Alice Pudas Roshed 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Melissa Lindholm 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Lykke Lundberg 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Agnes Vikström 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Iza Ölund 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Lovis Wennberg 13 - SWE Luleå FI
Signe Viksten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Freja Bergvall 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Li Johansson 12 - SWE Luleå FI
F9 100 m2021-11-21
Elsa Wennberg 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Tilde Ljungwe 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Sonja Engberg 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Hedda Bahlenberg 13 - SWE Umedalens IF
Freja Marklund 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Ingrid Funck 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Melissa Lindholm 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Lykke Lundberg 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Lovis Wennberg 13 - SWE Luleå FI
Signe Viksten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Freja Bergvall 13 - SWE Piteå IF
F9 40 m häck2021-11-20
Elsa Wennberg 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Tilde Ljungwe 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Sonja Engberg 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Hedda Bahlenberg 13 - SWE Umedalens IF
Freja Marklund 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Ingrid Funck 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Tilda Karlsson 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Melissa Lindholm 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Lykke Lundberg 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Agnes Vikström 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Lovis Wennberg 13 - SWE Luleå FI
Li Johansson 12 - SWE Luleå FI
F9 Höjd2021-11-21
Vilja Ottosson 13 - SWE Umedalens IF
Elsa Wennberg 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Tilde Ljungwe 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Sonja Engberg 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Hedda Bahlenberg 13 - SWE Umedalens IF
Ingrid Funck 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Alice Pudas Roshed 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Melissa Lindholm 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Lykke Lundberg 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Lovis Wennberg 13 - SWE Luleå FI
Signe Viksten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Freja Bergvall 13 - SWE Piteå IF
F9 Längd2021-11-20
Vilja Ottosson 13 - SWE Umedalens IF
Elsa Wennberg 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Tilde Ljungwe 14 2.00 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Sonja Engberg 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Pella Bahlenberg 14 - SWE Umedalens IF
Hedda Bahlenberg 13 - SWE Umedalens IF
Freja Marklund 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Ingrid Funck 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Tilda Karlsson 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Alice Pudas Roshed 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Melissa Lindholm 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Lykke Lundberg 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Agnes Vikström 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Iza Ölund 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Sally Lundström 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Lovis Wennberg 13 - SWE Luleå FI
Signe Viksten 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Freja Bergvall 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Li Johansson 12 - SWE Luleå FI
F9 Kula2021-11-21
Vilja Ottosson 13 - SWE Umedalens IF
Elsa Wennberg 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Tilde Ljungwe 14 2.64 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Sonja Engberg 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Pella Bahlenberg 14 - SWE Umedalens IF
Hedda Bahlenberg 13 - SWE Umedalens IF
Freja Marklund 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Ingrid Funck 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Alice Pudas Roshed 13 - SWE Piteå IF
Melissa Lindholm 14 - SWE Piteå IF
Lykke Lundberg 14 - SWE Piteå IF
F7 Längd2021-11-20
Hedvig Ingvarsson 13 - SWE Piteå IF
F7 Kula2021-11-21
Hedvig Ingvarsson 13 - SWE Piteå IF
M35 800 m2021-11-21
Sammy Pergament 85 - SWE Pite Runners LDK
M35 1500 m2021-11-21
Eddie Ljungwe 84 - SWE Piteå IF
Sammy Pergament 85 - SWE Pite Runners LDK
M40 60 m2021-11-20
Henrik Åkeblom 81 7.06 - 02 SWE Upsala IF
M45 60 m2021-11-20
Björn Nilsson 76 8.53 - 20 SWE Umedalens IF
M45 400 m2021-11-21
Björn Nilsson 76 - SWE Umedalens IF