Startlista per klubb  
 
M 1500 m2021-09-04
Algot Tersing 08 4:59.78 4:59.78 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linus Pålsson 08 5:33.55 5:33.55 SWE Trollhättan FIK
K 1500 m2021-09-04
Ida Kraft 05 5:03.81 5:03.81 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lovisa Nilsson 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 100 m2021-09-04
Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 12.31 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alexander Timushev 02 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 800 m2021-09-04
Elias Ramhult 05 2:01.05 2:01.05 SWE IK Ymer
Vilmer Andersson 04 2:02.67 2:10.35 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonathan Borg 99 2:01.97 2:16.16 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M 3000 m2021-09-04
Algot Tersing 08 10:58.93 10:58.93 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Längd2021-09-04
Phillipp Westphal 93 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Kula2021-09-04
Simon Evertsson 96 11.89 11.89 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alexander Sätterman 94 9.95 9.95 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Phillipp Westphal 93 SWE Trollhättan FIK
M Spjut2021-09-04
Agustin Hilmersson 03 49.88 49.88 SWE IK Orient
Simon Evertsson 96 55.43 47.18 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kristian Savolainen 70 37.30 34.97 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alexander Sätterman 94 41.02 40.13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Phillipp Westphal 93 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 80 m2021-09-04
Melker Blomberg 06 10.13 10.13 SWE Hökensås UR
Elias Lundqvist 07 14.48 14.48 SWE IK Orient
Timmy Björklund 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eskil Ekström 07 10.51 10.51 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 300 m2021-09-04
Eskil Ekström 07 40.89 40.89 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Albin Freiholtz 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 80 m häck2021-09-04
Melker Blomberg 06 13.41 13.41 SWE Hökensås UR
P15 Höjd2021-09-04
Eliot Katarincek Rochat 06 1.74 1.74 SWE IK Ymer
Albin Freiholtz 06 1.64 1.64 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 Längd2021-09-04
Melker Blomberg 06 5.29 5.29 SWE Hökensås UR
Melker Bringeland 07 SWE IK Orient
Elias Lundqvist 07 2.34 2.34 SWE IK Orient
Malte Nolkrantz 07 3.89 3.89 SWE IK Orient
Eliot Katarincek Rochat 06 5.38 5.38 SWE IK Ymer
Timmy Björklund 06 5.12 5.12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eskil Ekström 07 5.09 5.09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Albin Freiholtz 06 5.20 5.20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 Diskus2021-09-04
Jonathan Haggren 06 27.10 27.10 SWE Alingsås IF
Elias Lundqvist 07 10.63 10.63 SWE IK Orient
Alexander Vedin 07 39.93 39.93 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 Spjut2021-09-04
Jonathan Haggren 06 23.17 23.17 SWE Alingsås IF
Melker Blomberg 06 30.13 30.13 SWE Hökensås UR
Albin Friberg 06 54.46 54.46 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alexander Vedin 07 41.76 41.76 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 60 m2021-09-04
Albin Påfvelsson 08 8.96 8.96 SWE Alingsås IF
Felix Andersson 09 SWE Håfreströms IF
Caspar Hellman 09 SWE Håfreströms IF
Elias Karlander 08 SWE Håfreströms IF
Noel Johansson 09 8.31 8.31 SWE Hälle IF
Malcom Moulare 08 8.69 8.69 SWE IF Hagen
Harald Wikstrand 08 9.23 9.23 SWE IF Hagen
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 7.52 7.52 SWE Istrums SK
Edvin Andersson 09 9.31 9.31 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvis Koszinowski 08 8.90 8.90 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vincent Almqvist 08 8.23 8.23 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Dorian Galusic 09 9.87 9.87 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elias Glemring 09 10.75 10.75 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vice Marinov 11 9.73 9.73 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Karo Safaian 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elias Tynkkinen 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Folke Wikström 09 10.31 10.31 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 200 m2021-09-04
Elias Karlander 08 SWE Håfreströms IF
Noel Johansson 09 27.44 27.44 SWE Hälle IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 31.30 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ludvig Andersson 09 37.30 37.30 SWE IF Hagen
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 25.08 25.08 SWE Istrums SK
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vincent Almqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Dorian Galusic 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vice Marinov 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 600 m2021-09-04
Caspar Hellman 09 SWE Håfreströms IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 1:38.98 1:38.98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ludvig Andersson 09 2:18.89 2:18.89 SWE IF Hagen
Efraim Jonsson 09 2:10.99 2:10.99 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Westh 09 2:12.35 2:12.35 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vincent Almqvist 08 1:46.65 1:46.65 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Linus Pålsson 08 1:54.05 1:54.05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 Höjd2021-09-04
Felix Andersson 09 SWE Håfreströms IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 1.61 1.61 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Malcom Moulare 08 1.63 1.63 SWE IF Hagen
Jonathan Thorin 08 1.52 1.52 SWE Istrums SK
Edvin Andersson 09 1.24 1.24 SWE Lidköpings IS
Markus Enander 09 1.10 1.10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvis Koszinowski 08 1.20 1.20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elias Glemring 09 1.00 1.00 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Folke Wikström 09 1.05 1.05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 Längd2021-09-04
Malcom Moulare 08 4.60 4.58 SWE IF Hagen
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 5.96 5.96 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 4.59 4.59 SWE Istrums SK
Edvin Andersson 09 4.19 4.19 SWE Lidköpings IS
Markus Enander 09 3.95 3.95 SWE Lidköpings IS
Efraim Jonsson 09 4.10 4.10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvis Koszinowski 08 5.06 5.06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Westh 09 3.38 3.38 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vincent Almqvist 08 4.75 4.75 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Dorian Galusic 09 3.36 3.36 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elias Glemring 09 3.07 3.07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vice Marinov 11 3.19 3.19 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Karo Safaian 09 2.75 2.75 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Folke Wikström 09 3.31 3.31 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 Kula2021-09-04
Albin Påfvelsson 08 8.66 8.66 SWE Alingsås IF
Harald Wikstrand 08 8.02 8.02 SWE IF Hagen
Jonathan Thorin 08 10.81 10.81 SWE Istrums SK
Efraim Jonsson 09 8.02 8.02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alfred Tersing 09 6.69 6.69 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Milo Tynkkinen 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P13 Spjut2021-09-04
Albin Påfvelsson 08 31.47 31.47 SWE Alingsås IF
Markus Enander 09 16.29 16.29 SWE Lidköpings IS
Efraim Jonsson 09 21.70 21.70 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvis Koszinowski 08 20.79 20.79 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Westh 09 15.53 15.53 SWE Lidköpings IS
K 100 m2021-09-04
Elsie Gerhardt 05 13.45 13.45 SWE Brattås CK
Chanel Moularé 05 12.43 12.43 SWE IF Hagen
Tova Gustafsson 05 12.81 12.81 SWE Istrums SK
Julia Strömberg 02 13.29 13.33 SWE Istrums SK
Ella Feldthusen 03 13.02 13.33 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jenny Olausson 04 16.23 16.23 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lynne Kamya 94 13.90 SWE Ullevi FK
K 200 m2021-09-04
Chanel Moularé 05 25.57 25.57 SWE IF Hagen
Ida Genitz 03 29.01 30.11 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Elfström 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
K 800 m2021-09-04
Ella Pellmé 05 2:30.82 2:30.82 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Anna Hilmersson 05 2:35.58 2:35.58 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ida Hilmersson 98 2:20.58 2:20.58 SWE Mölndals AIK
Julia Svensson 03 2:37.92 2:37.92 SWE Mölndals AIK
Julia Wahl’En 01 SWE Mölndals AIK
Indra Johansson 04 2:21.40 2:37.26 SWE Trollhättan FIK
K 3000 m2021-09-04
Louise Lund 90 10:18.85 10:18.85 SWE Alingsås IF
K Höjd2021-09-04
Kim Rodén 03 1.64 1.64 SWE IK Orient
Ebba Elfström 05 1.64 1.64 SWE Lidköpings IS
K Längd2021-09-04
Elsie Gerhardt 05 5.14 5.14 SWE Brattås CK
Kim Rodén 03 4.81 4.81 SWE IK Orient
Ida Genitz 03 4.89 4.78 SWE Istrums SK
Tova Gustafsson 05 5.21 5.21 SWE Istrums SK
Julia Strömberg 02 5.19 5.19 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Elfström 05 4.55 4.55 SWE Lidköpings IS
F17 Kula2021-09-04
Fanny Olausson Croona 05 SWE Hökensås UR
Clara Gillberg 05 8.55 8.48 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F17 Spjut2021-09-04
Fanny Olausson Croona 05 SWE Hökensås UR
Ida Andersson 05 24.33 24.33 SWE IF Hagen
Clara Gillberg 05 16.49 15.83 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 80 m2021-09-04
Maja Andersson 07 12.21 12.21 SWE IF Hagen
Ella Flodman 07 12.46 12.46 SWE IK Orient
Linnea Mattsson 07 12.07 12.07 SWE IK Orient
Ellen Paulsson 07 12.85 12.85 SWE IK Orient
Malvina Hendén 06 11.53 11.53 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 13.20 13.20 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 12.01 12.01 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 11.82 11.82 SWE Lidköpings IS
Natalie Persson 07 11.26 11.26 SWE Mariestads AIF
Olga Drapella 07 11.61 11.61 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Astrid Milding 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 300 m2021-09-04
Maja Andersson 07 51.19 51.19 SWE IF Hagen
Sara Barndik 06 43.62 43.62 SWE Lidköpings IS
Malvina Hendén 06 47.82 49.92 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 51.58 51.58 SWE Lidköpings IS
Natalie Persson 07 44.93 44.93 SWE Mariestads AIF
F15 800 m2021-09-04
Alice Andersson 06 2:50.85 2:50.85 SWE Alingsås IF
Ester Strand 07 2:22.56 2:22.56 SWE Hälle IF
Sara Barndik 06 2:24.92 2:24.92 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 2:49.84 2:49.84 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 2:51.39 2:51.39 SWE Lidköpings IS
Natalie Persson 07 2:26.48 2:26.48 SWE Mariestads AIF
Lovisa Nilsson 06 2:29.08 2:29.08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 2000 m2021-09-04
Agnes Knauer 07 7:30.04 7:30.04 SWE Hälle IF
Lova Malmqvist Sjögren 07 7:28.17 7:28.17 SWE Hälle IF
F15 80 m häck2021-09-04
Elin Giebat 07 SWE IK Orient
Olga Drapella 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 Höjd2021-09-04
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås UR
Elin Giebat 07 1.57 1.57 SWE IK Orient
Wilma Zetterström 07 1.43 1.43 SWE IK Orient
Malvina Hendén 06 1.41 1.41 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olga Drapella 07 1.32 1.32 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Astrid Milding 07 1.45 1.45 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 Längd2021-09-04
Alice Andersson 06 3.58 3.58 SWE Alingsås IF
Sabina Kern 06 4.98 4.96 SWE Brattås CK
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås UR
Ella Flodman 07 4.06 4.06 SWE IK Orient
Linnea Mattsson 07 3.88 3.88 SWE IK Orient
Ellen Paulsson 07 3.67 3.67 SWE IK Orient
Izabell Tahini 07 3.91 3.91 SWE IK Orient
Wilma Zetterström 07 4.13 4.13 SWE IK Orient
Sara Barndik 06 4.86 4.86 SWE Lidköpings IS
Malvina Hendén 06 4.35 4.35 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 2.48 2.48 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 3.97 3.97 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 4.08 4.08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olga Drapella 07 4.02 4.02 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lovisa Nilsson 06 4.21 4.21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 Kula2021-09-04
Ester Svedung 06 7.20 7.20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ester Svedung 06 7.20 7.20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås UR
Nova Hoffman 07 8.31 8.31 SWE IK Orient
Ebba Rickardsson 07 4.05 4.05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Backström 07 6.47 6.47 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ester Mattsson 07 8.36 8.36 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 Diskus2021-09-04
Alice Andersson 06 16.30 16.30 SWE Alingsås IF
Misa Widetoft 07 28.70 28.70 SWE Habo FIF-04
Emma Andersson 07 35.79 35.79 SWE IF Hagen
Nova Hoffman 07 19.55 19.55 SWE IK Orient
Emma Rosenlund 06 27.23 27.23 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F15 Spjut2021-09-04
Misa Widetoft 07 29.13 29.13 SWE Habo FIF-04
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås UR
Emma Andersson 07 35.25 35.25 SWE IF Hagen
Elin Giebat 07 27.28 27.28 SWE IK Orient
Nova Hoffman 07 25.66 25.66 SWE IK Orient
Izabell Tahini 07 14.82 14.82 SWE IK Orient
Ebba Rickardsson 07 10.21 10.21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 18.47 18.47 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Backström 07 12.70 12.70 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ester Mattsson 07 18.98 18.98 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emma Rosenlund 06 15.36 15.36 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 60 m2021-09-04
Elin Falk 08 9.52 9.52 SWE Alingsås IF
Isabella Jakobsson 09 9.53 9.53 SWE Bohus IF
Julia Alexandersson 08 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Shekiba Gawhari 08 SWE Håfreströms IF
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås UR
Leja Blomberg 09 9.58 9.58 SWE Hökensås UR
Hanna Andersson 09 9.57 9.57 SWE IF Hagen
Siri Bjurén 09 9.12 9.12 SWE IF Hagen
Siri Fellbrant 08 9.18 9.18 SWE IF Hagen
Evelina Olsson 08 8.33 8.33 SWE IFK Sunne
Selma Adler 08 SWE IK Orient
Elvira Berg 09 9.42 9.42 SWE IK Orient
Tove Börretzen 08 9.66 9.66 SWE IK Orient
Saga Drottz 09 8.51 8.51 SWE IK Orient
Alva Eurenius 09 8.93 8.93 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 9.50 9.50 SWE IK Orient
Ida Ståhle 09 9.60 9.60 SWE IK Orient
Hanna Jacobson 09 9.75 9.75 SWE Istrums SK
Naomi Ohron 09 8.73 8.73 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Olsson 08 9.12 9.12 SWE Istrums SK
Hannia Börjeson 08 8.73 8.73 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nova Hallberg 09 SWE Tibro AIK
Julia Larsson 09 SWE Tibro AIK
Lilly Sandin 08 9.48 9.48 SWE Tibro AIK
Saga Versén 09 10.28 10.28 SWE Tibro AIK
Lovis Karlander 09 11.25 11.25 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 200 m2021-09-04
Josefin Haggren 09 32.34 32.34 SWE Alingsås IF
Isabella Jakobsson 09 SWE Bohus IF
Selma Suraiya 09 SWE Bohus IF
Siri Bjurén 09 31.22 31.22 SWE IF Hagen
Elin Larsson 08 28.78 28.78 SWE IF Rigor
Evelina Olsson 08 27.40 27.40 SWE IFK Sunne
Emma Reuterberg 09 32.04 32.04 SWE IK Orient
Denise Steene 08 29.40 29.40 SWE IK Orient
Naomi Ohron 09 29.80 29.80 SWE Istrums SK
Maja Barndik 08 36.27 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 29.24 29.24 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 31.51 31.51 SWE Lidköpings IS
Julia Larsson 09 SWE Tibro AIK
Lilly Sandin 08 31.77 31.77 SWE Tibro AIK
Saga Versén 09 SWE Tibro AIK
F13 600 m2021-09-04
Josefin Haggren 09 1:58.67 1:58.67 SWE Alingsås IF
Hanna Strand 09 1:38.60 1:38.60 SWE Hälle IF
Athina Ringfeldt 09 1:52.68 1:52.68 SWE IFK Göteborg
Evelina Olsson 08 1:47.09 1:47.09 SWE IFK Sunne
Tilda Myrehag 08 1:48.89 1:48.89 SWE IK Orient
Denise Steene 08 1:52.94 1:52.94 SWE IK Orient
Agnes Ramhult 08 1:48.68 1:48.68 SWE IK Ymer
Ida Carlsson 08 1:51.46 1:51.46 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lilly Sandin 08 2:03.63 2:03.63 SWE Tibro AIK
Saga Versén 09 2:05.30 2:05.30 SWE Tibro AIK
Jonna Svensson 09 1:56.27 1:56.27 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 60 m häck2021-09-04
Alicia Vandija 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Selma Suraiya 09 13.35 13.35 SWE Bohus IF
Ellen Berntsson 09 10.29 10.29 SWE Brattås CK
Svea Pellmé 08 11.09 11.09 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Shekiba Gawhari 08 SWE Håfreströms IF
Elin Larsson 08 9.95 9.95 SWE IF Rigor
Selma Adler 08 SWE IK Orient
Elvira Berg 09 11.66 11.66 SWE IK Orient
Saga Drottz 09 10.09 10.09 SWE IK Orient
Alva Eurenius 09 10.72 10.72 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 SWE IK Orient
Ida Ståhle 09 SWE IK Orient
Naomi Ohron 09 11.49 11.49 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Carlsson 08 11.25 11.25 SWE Lidköpings IS
Joline Velander 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 Höjd2021-09-04
Elin Falk 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Alicia Vandija 09 1.15 1.15 SWE Alingsås IF
Selma Suraiya 09 1.15 1.15 SWE Bohus IF
Svea Pellmé 08 1.33 1.33 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås UR
Leja Blomberg 09 1.24 1.24 SWE Hökensås UR
Siri Fellbrant 08 1.37 1.37 SWE IF Hagen
Elin Larsson 08 1.49 1.49 SWE IF Rigor
Athina Ringfeldt 09 1.36 1.36 SWE IFK Göteborg
Evelina Olsson 08 1.55 1.55 SWE IFK Sunne
Elvira Berg 09 1.22 1.22 SWE IK Orient
Saga Drottz 09 1.52 1.52 SWE IK Orient
Alva Eurenius 09 1.20 1.20 SWE IK Orient
Ebba Olsson 08 1.37 1.37 SWE Istrums SK
Maja Barndik 08 1.36 1.36 SWE Lidköpings IS
Saga Versén 09 1.30 1.30 SWE Tibro AIK
Jonna Svensson 09 1.37 1.37 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Joline Velander 08 1.15 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 Längd2021-09-04
Elin Falk 08 3.88 3.88 SWE Alingsås IF
Josefin Haggren 09 SWE Alingsås IF
Alicia Vandija 09 3.18 3.18 SWE Alingsås IF
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås UR
Leja Blomberg 09 3.71 3.71 SWE Hökensås UR
Hanna Andersson 09 3.49 3.49 SWE IF Hagen
Siri Bjurén 09 4.58 4.58 SWE IF Hagen
Siri Fellbrant 08 4.06 4.06 SWE IF Hagen
Evelina Olsson 08 5.13 5.02 SWE IFK Sunne
Selma Adler 08 SWE IK Orient
Elvira Berg 09 3.98 3.98 SWE IK Orient
Tove Börretzen 08 3.67 3.57 SWE IK Orient
Saga Drottz 09 4.59 4.59 SWE IK Orient
Alva Eurenius 09 4.31 4.31 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 4.18 4.18 SWE IK Orient
Ida Ståhle 09 3.95 3.95 SWE IK Orient
Hanna Jacobson 09 3.72 3.72 SWE Istrums SK
Naomi Ohron 09 4.44 4.44 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Olsson 08 4.09 4.08 SWE Istrums SK
Maja Barndik 08 4.13 4.13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 4.60 4.60 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 4.16 4.16 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nova Hallberg 09 SWE Tibro AIK
Saga Versén 09 3.67 3.67 SWE Tibro AIK
F13 Kula2021-09-04
Selma Suraiya 09 6.26 6.26 SWE Bohus IF
Emma Theander 08 10.44 10.44 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Shekiba Gawhari 08 SWE Håfreströms IF
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås UR
Elin Larsson 08 13.94 13.94 SWE IF Rigor
Tove Börretzen 08 8.30 8.30 SWE IK Orient
Saga Drottz 09 8.53 8.53 SWE IK Orient
Alva Eurenius 09 7.54 7.54 SWE IK Orient
Tilda Myrehag 08 8.14 8.14 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 10.00 10.00 SWE IK Orient
Maja Barndik 08 8.69 8.69 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lovis Karlander 09 6.97 6.97 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lovisa Mattsson 09 4.66 4.66 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Vera Svedung 08 7.64 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F13 Spjut2021-09-04
Shekiba Gawhari 08 SWE Håfreströms IF
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås UR
Leja Blomberg 09 18.34 18.34 SWE Hökensås UR
Siri Bjurén 09 19.86 19.86 SWE IF Hagen
Athina Ringfeldt 09 16.68 16.68 SWE IFK Göteborg
Evelina Olsson 08 29.21 29.21 SWE IFK Sunne
Elvira Berg 09 12.80 12.80 SWE IK Orient
Saga Drottz 09 21.53 21.53 SWE IK Orient
Alva Eurenius 09 14.63 14.63 SWE IK Orient
Hanna Jacobson 09 12.34 12.34 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Olsson 08 23.52 23.52 SWE Istrums SK
Hannia Börjeson 08 24.05 24.05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Mvet 3000 m2021-09-04
Fredrik Andersson 69 10:56.44 10:56.44 SWE Alingsås IF
Michel Matheussen 69 11:42.89 11:42.89 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Mvet Kula2021-09-04
Kristian Savolainen 70 9.65 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Bengt Evertsson 54 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Mvet Diskus2021-09-04
Fredrik Andersson 69 SWE Alingsås IF
Johan Gustafsson 80 SWE Alingsås IF
Magnus Haggren 72 20.81 20.81 SWE Alingsås IF
Kristian Savolainen 70 28.02 28.02 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Bengt Evertsson 54 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kvet 3000 m2021-09-04
Stina Persson 86 10:59.39 10:59.39 SWE Alingsås IF
Kvet Kula2021-09-04
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71 7.84 7.84 SWE Lidköpings IS
Kvet Diskus2021-09-04
Marielle Bengtsson 93 42.66 41.45 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Clara Gillberg 05 18.26 18.26 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71 24.07 24.07 SWE Lidköpings IS
PF11 60 m2021-09-05
Nellie Andersson 10 9.82 9.82 SWE Alingsås IF
Sara Brockmark 10 12.06 12.06 SWE Alingsås IF
Linnea Fransson 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Emilia Hanning 10 10.25 10.25 SWE Alingsås IF
Max Helmer 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Iivar Kaudern 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Stella Längberg 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Ivar Malmering 10 9.55 9.55 SWE Alingsås IF
Alice Olausson 10 10.32 10.32 SWE Alingsås IF
Valter Oscarsson 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Ludvig Tjärnström 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Jacob Walderstedt 10 10.79 10.79 SWE Alingsås IF
Astrid Frick 10 10.23 10.23 SWE Bohus IF
Ville Petersson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Novali Gustafsson 10 10.02 10.02 SWE Brattås CK
Max Sjöberg 10 10.02 10.02 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Shadab Garwhari 10 SWE Håfreströms IF
Julia Mesa Moreno 10 9.68 9.68 SWE Håfreströms IF
Svea Clarholm 09 SWE Hälle IF
Alysia Mohalland 10 8.92 8.92 SWE IFK Göteborg
Maja Karlsson 10 8.95 8.95 SWE IK Orient
Maja Olsson 10 9.52 9.52 SWE Istrums SK
Hedvig Elfström 10 9.88 9.88 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuva Ellefsen 10 9.77 9.77 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 9.35 9.35 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellen Guldbrandsen 10 SWE Tibro AIK
Elly Magnusson 10 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Hjalmar Berggren 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Merjam Filizadeh 10 10.05 10.05 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Saga Glimstrand 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Sigge Gustavsson 10 9.50 9.50 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Winfred Nielsen 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Felicia Undersrud Johansson 10 10.98 10.98 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 10.16 10.16 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 600 m2021-09-05
Nellie Andersson 10 2:21.49 2:21.49 SWE Alingsås IF
Stella Längberg 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Ivar Malmering 10 2:08.53 2:08.53 SWE Alingsås IF
Alma Ohliv 10 2:15.61 2:15.61 SWE Alingsås IF
Ville Petersson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Kalle Zachrisson 10 2:09.72 2:09.72 SWE Lidköpings IS
Merjam Filizadeh 10 2:37.10 2:37.10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Leia Johannesson 12 2:24.79 2:24.79 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Winfred Nielsen 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 2:09.38 2:09.38 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Hanna Östlund 10 2:13.69 2:13.69 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Höjd2021-09-05
Linnea Fransson 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Emilia Hanning 10 1.15 1.15 SWE Alingsås IF
Iivar Kaudern 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Ida Lundblad 10 1.25 1.25 SWE Alingsås IF
Felicia Sagre Sinclair 10 1.00 1.00 SWE Alingsås IF
Ville Petersson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Novali Gustafsson 10 1.41 1.41 SWE Brattås CK
Max Sjöberg 10 1.20 1.20 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Linnea Wallöf 10 .90 .90 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Maja Olsson 10 1.41 1.41 SWE Istrums SK
Tuva Ellefsen 10 1.10 1.10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 1.30 1.30 SWE Lidköpings IS
Kalle Zachrisson 10 1.27 1.27 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellen Guldbrandsen 10 SWE Tibro AIK
Sigge Gustavsson 10 1.20 1.20 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Felicia Undersrud Johansson 10 1.10 1.10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Längd2021-09-05
Nellie Andersson 10 3.64 3.64 SWE Alingsås IF
Sara Brockmark 10 2.66 2.66 SWE Alingsås IF
Linnea Fransson 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Emilia Hanning 10 3.40 3.40 SWE Alingsås IF
Max Helmer 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Iivar Kaudern 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Ida Lundblad 10 3.11 3.11 SWE Alingsås IF
Stella Längberg 11 SWE Alingsås IF
Alma Ohliv 10 3.05 3.05 SWE Alingsås IF
Alice Olausson 10 2.89 2.89 SWE Alingsås IF
Valter Oscarsson 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Felicia Sagre Sinclair 10 2.92 2.92 SWE Alingsås IF
Ludvig Tjärnström 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Malte Welin 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Astrid Frick 10 3.34 3.34 SWE Bohus IF
Ville Petersson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Linnea Wallöf 10 2.36 2.36 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Svea Clarholm 09 3.54 SWE Hälle IF
Alysia Mohalland 10 4.07 4.07 SWE IFK Göteborg
Maja Karlsson 10 3.92 3.92 SWE IK Orient
Maja Olsson 10 3.98 3.98 SWE Istrums SK
Hedvig Elfström 10 3.37 3.37 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuva Ellefsen 10 3.77 3.77 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 3.92 3.92 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellen Guldbrandsen 10 SWE Tibro AIK
Saga Glimstrand 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Sigge Gustavsson 10 4.13 4.13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Winfred Nielsen 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 2.92 2.92 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Hanna Östlund 10 3.25 3.25 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Kula2021-09-05
Alice Olausson 10 6.92 6.92 SWE Alingsås IF
Felicia Sagre Sinclair 10 7.32 7.32 SWE Alingsås IF
Malte Welin 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Astrid Frick 10 5.77 5.77 SWE Bohus IF
Ville Petersson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Novali Gustafsson 10 7.06 7.06 SWE Brattås CK
Linnea Wallöf 10 4.73 4.73 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Shadab Garwhari 10 SWE Håfreströms IF
Maja Karlsson 10 5.19 5.19 SWE IK Orient
Hedvig Elfström 10 6.68 6.68 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuva Ellefsen 10 7.94 7.94 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elly Magnusson 10 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Hjalmar Berggren 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Merjam Filizadeh 10 4.63 4.63 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Saga Glimstrand 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Sigge Gustavsson 10 7.06 7.06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Wilhelm Hallander 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Felicia Undersrud Johansson 10 4.67 4.67 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 4.89 4.89 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Boll2021-09-05
Emilia Hanning 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Alma Ohliv 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Valter Oscarsson 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Ludvig Tjärnström 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Jacob Walderstedt 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Malte Welin 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Linnea Wallöf 10 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Shadab Garwhari 10 SWE Håfreströms IF
Svea Clarholm 09 SWE Hälle IF
Maja Karlsson 10 SWE IK Orient
Maja Olsson 10 SWE Istrums SK
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellen Guldbrandsen 10 SWE Tibro AIK
Sigge Gustavsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Wilhelm Hallander 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Hanna Östlund 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 600 Hinder2021-09-05
Nellie Andersson 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Sara Brockmark 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Ida Lundblad 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Ivar Malmering 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Alma Ohliv 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Felicia Sinclair 10 SWE Alingsås IF
Jacob Walderstedt 10