Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2022-05-29
Carl Narup 98 10.91 - 19 11.15 SWE Ullevi FK
Daniel Andersson 91 11.18 - 13 SWE Istrums SK
M 200 m2022-05-29
Daniel Andersson 91 22.72 - 13 SWE Istrums SK
M Höjd2022-05-29
Radim Lichy 54 - SWE Alingsås IF
M Stav2022-05-29
Gustav Thyrman 04 4.21 - 21 SWE IF Rigor
P17 Kula2022-05-29
Christoffer Andersson 06 - SWE IK Orient
P17 Spjut2022-05-29
Albin Friberg 06 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Leon Bodén 05 63.23 - 22 63.23 SWE KFUM Örebro
Christoffer Andersson 06 - SWE IK Orient
P15 80 m2022-05-29
Theodor Rogö 08 10.37 - 21 SWE Habo FIF-04
Gustav Ramsin 08 - SWE Istrums SK
P15 800 m2022-05-29
Lucas Björfelt 08 2:35.34 - 20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Ramsin 08 - SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ramsin 08 - SWE Istrums SK
P15 Höjd2022-05-29
Gustav Ramsin 08 1.42 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
Theodor Rogö 08 1.61 - 21 SWE Habo FIF-04
P15 Längd2022-05-29
Gustav Ramsin 08 - SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ramsin 08 - SWE Istrums SK
P15 Spjut2022-05-29
Alexander Vedin 07 41.76 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Theodor Rogö 08 - SWE Habo FIF-04
P13 60 m2022-05-29
Sigge Gustafsson 10 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Markus Enander 09 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Vice Marinov 11 9.73 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Karo Safaian 09 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Karo Safaian 09 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alexander Olsson 09 8.95 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Forsmark 10 9.83 - 21 SWE Strömstads IF
Lukas Henriksson 10 - SWE Strömstads IF
Oscar Wärn 10 - SWE Lerums Friidrott
P13 200 m2022-05-29
Sigge Gustafsson 10 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Oskar Hallenbo 09 30.07 - 22 30.07 SWE IK Lerum FI
Alexander Olsson 09 - SWE Istrums SK
Lukas Henriksson 10 - SWE Strömstads IF
P13 600 m2022-05-29
Alexander Olsson 09 - SWE Istrums SK
Oscar Wärn 10 - SWE Lerums Friidrott
P13 Längd2022-05-29
Sigge Gustafsson 10 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Markus Enander 09 3.95 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vice Marinov 11 3.34 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Karo Safaian 09 2.75 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Karo Safaian 09 2.75 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Oskar Hallenbo 09 4.23 - 22 4.23 SWE IK Lerum FI
Alexander Olsson 09 4.04 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Forsmark 10 3.50 - 21 SWE Strömstads IF
Lukas Henriksson 10 3.80 - 21 SWE Strömstads IF
Oscar Wärn 10 - SWE Lerums Friidrott
P13 Kula2022-05-29
Sigge Gustafsson 10 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Adam Forsmark 10 6.82 - 21 SWE Strömstads IF
P13 Spjut2022-05-29
Sigge Gustafsson 10 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Markus Enander 09 16.29 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vice Marinov 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Karo Safaian 09 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Oskar Hallenbo 09 10.98 - 20 SWE IK Lerum FI
Oscar Wärn 10 - SWE Lerums Friidrott
P11 60 m2022-05-29
Jonathan Nilsson 11 - SWE IF Rigor
Alfred Rogö 11 9.25 - 21 SWE Habo FIF-04
Noel Melin 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Robin Frelén 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Lukas Luukkonen 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Wilmer Jägerbrand 12 - SWE IK Orient
Micko Andersson 12 - SWE IK Orient
P11 600 m2022-05-29
Alfred Rogö 11 1:55.00 - 21 SWE Habo FIF-04
Max Henriksson 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
P11 Höjd2022-05-29
Jonathan Nilsson 11 1.11 - 21 SWE IF Rigor
Noel Melin 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Hannes Thunström 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Robin Frelén 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
P11 Längd2022-05-29
Jonathan Nilsson 11 - SWE IF Rigor
Alfred Rogö 11 4.03 - 21 SWE Habo FIF-04
Noel Melin 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Robin Frelén 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Lukas Luukkonen 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Einar Leffler 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Wilmer Jägerbrand 12 - SWE IK Orient
Micko Andersson 12 - SWE IK Orient
P11 Kula2022-05-29
Jonathan Nilsson 11 7.49 - 21 SWE IF Rigor
Alfred Rogö 11 8.03 - 21 SWE Habo FIF-04
Gustav Ivarsson 12 - SWE Strömstads IF
Hannes Thunström 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Robin Frelén 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Lukas Luukkonen 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Einar Leffler 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
P11 Boll2022-05-29
Jonathan Nilsson 11 - SWE IF Rigor
Hannes Thunström 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Einar Leffler 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Wilmer Jägerbrand 12 - SWE IK Orient
P9 60 m2022-05-29
Teon Heijari-Woxvall 13 - SWE IF Hagen
Ossian Rodin 13 - SWE Lysekil SLF
Alexander Sandic Abrahamsson 14 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Bror Fransson 13 - SWE Strömstads IF
Axel Samuelsson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Björn Skälegård 13 - SWE IK Orient
P9 400 m2022-05-29
Ossian Rodin 13 - SWE Lysekil SLF
Alexander Sandic Abrahamsson 14 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
P9 Längd2022-05-29
Teon Heijari-Woxvall 13 - SWE IF Hagen
Ossian Rodin 13 - SWE Lysekil SLF
Alexander Sandic Abrahamsson 14 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Axel Samuelsson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Björn Skälegård 13 - SWE IK Orient
P9 Boll2022-05-29
Teon Heijari-Woxvall 13 - SWE IF Hagen
Alexander Sandic Abrahamsson 14 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Bror Fransson 13 - SWE Strömstads IF
Björn Skälegård 13 - SWE IK Orient
PARA K FrameRun 100m2022-05-29
Marika Vaihinger 88 - SWE Karlskoga FI
Jennie Dahlin 86 - SWE If Mormors Gäng
Emma Hölsö 04 - SWE If Mormors Gäng
Monique Eriksson 83 - SWE 3V HIF
PARA K FrameRun 400m2022-05-29
Marika Vaihinger 88 - SWE Karlskoga FI
Jennie Dahlin 86 - SWE If Mormors Gäng
Emma Hölsö 04 - SWE If Mormors Gäng
Monique Eriksson 83 - SWE 3V HIF
K 200 m2022-05-29
Filippa Dedorsson 02 29.01 - 21 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K 800 m2022-05-29
Sara Barndik 06 2:24.92 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
K Höjd2022-05-29
Matilda Åkerman 04 1.53 - 20 SWE IFK Halmstad
Lina Löfqvist 93 - SWE Ullevi FK
K Stav2022-05-29
Klara Hillman 04 3.00 - 20 SWE IF Rigor
Sofia Olsson 04 3.21 - 21 SWE IF Rigor
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 2.72 - 21 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jenny Lundin 06 3.15 - 21 SWE IF Rigor
Naomi Ohron 09 2.01 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
K Längd2022-05-29
Julia Strömberg 02 5.19 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
K Kula2022-05-29
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 11.18 - 22 11.18 SWE IFK Sunne
Matilda Åkerman 04 10.12 - 20 SWE IFK Halmstad
K Spjut2022-05-29
Alma Olsson 04 31.31 - 21 SWE IF Rigor
Matilda Åkerman 04 38.99 - 21 36.35 SWE IFK Halmstad
Linda Åkerman 71 43.95 - 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
F17 100 m2022-05-29
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 - SWE IFK Sunne
Klara Håkansson 05 13.67 - 21 SWE IK Orient
F17 200 m2022-05-29
Malvina Hendén 06 - SWE Lidköpings IS
F17 Längd2022-05-29
Sara Barndik 06 4.86 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 5.59 - 21 SWE IFK Sunne
Klara Håkansson 05 4.75 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Malvina Hendén 06 4.35 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
F17 Kula2022-05-29
Beatrice Pettersson 05 14.44 - 21 SWE Mölndals AIK
F15 80 m2022-05-29
Emilia Blomdahl 07 10.61 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Barndik 08 11.37 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 13.20 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elin Dahlén 08 - SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Tove Börretzen 08 - SWE IK Orient
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Olsson 08 - SWE IFK Sunne
F15 200 m2022-05-29
Klara Rickardsson 07 32.56 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 42.49 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Denise Steene 08 29.40 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Evelina Olsson 08 - SWE IFK Sunne
F15 800 m2022-05-29
Ida Carlsson 08 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 2:51.39 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 2:49.84 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Athina Ringfeldt 09 - SWE IFK Göteborg
F15 Höjd2022-05-29
Maja Barndik 08 1.36 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 1.42 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elin Dahlén 08 1.32 - 21 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 1.58 - 21 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Olsson 08 1.37 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
Athina Ringfeldt 09 1.36 - 21 1.34 SWE IFK Göteborg
F15 Längd2022-05-29
Emilia Blomdahl 07 5.17 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Friberg 07 2.10 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 3.97 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 2.48 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Zetterström 07 4.22 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Evelina Olsson 08 - SWE IFK Sunne
F15 Kula2022-05-29
Maja Barndik 08 5.82 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Friberg 07 7.56 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tove Börretzen 08 - SWE IK Orient
Evelina Olsson 08 - SWE IFK Sunne
F15 Spjut2022-05-29
Wilma Stenborg 07 18.47 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Olsson 08 - SWE Istrums SK
Evelina Olsson 08 - SWE IFK Sunne
F13 60 m2022-05-29
Alva Eurenius 09 8.80 - 22 8.80 SWE IK Orient
Linnea Stenborg 10 9.35 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 8.69 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 10.16 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Maja Karlsson 10 8.94 - 22 8.94 SWE IK Orient
Moa Kjöraas 09 9.09 - 21 SWE Bålsta IK
Elvira Berg 09 9.42 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Saga Drottz 09 8.45 - 22 8.45 SWE IK Orient
Mira Berg 09 10.41 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 9.50 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Lovina Freij Ekholm 10 - SWE Lerums Friidrott
Jeanelle Hanna 09 8.82 - 21 9.20 SWE IK Wilske
Naomi Ohron 09 8.57 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
Signe Pedersen 10 - SWE Istrums SK
Maja Olsson 10 9.52 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
Alysia Mohalland 10 8.48 - 22 8.48 SWE IFK Göteborg
Alysia Mohalland 10 8.48 - 22 8.48 SWE IFK Göteborg
F13 200 m2022-05-29
Linnea Stenborg 10 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Maja Karlsson 10 29.65 - 22 29.65 SWE IK Orient
Moa Kjöraas 09 30.07 - 22 30.07 SWE Bålsta IK
Saga Drottz 09 28.15 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 31.19 - 22 31.19 SWE IK Orient
Ellen Bernhardsson 10 - SWE Hälle IF
Jeanelle Hanna 09 29.74 - 21 SWE IK Wilske
Naomi Ohron 09 29.80 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
Signe Pedersen 10 - SWE Istrums SK
Maja Olsson 10 32.34 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
Alysia Mohalland 10 28.20 - 22 28.20 SWE IFK Göteborg
Alysia Mohalland 10 28.20 - 22 28.20 SWE IFK Göteborg
F13 600 m2022-05-29
Moa Kjöraas 09 1:47.91 - 22 1:47.91 SWE Bålsta IK
Jeanelle Hanna 09 1:56.32 - 21 2:03.32 SWE IK Wilske
F13 Längd2022-05-29
Linnea Stenborg 10 4.14 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 2.92 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Maja Karlsson 10 4.19 - 22 4.19 SWE IK Orient
Moa Kjöraas 09 4.50 - 22 4.50 SWE Bålsta IK
Elvira Berg 09 4.06 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Saga Drottz 09 5.00 - 22 5.00 SWE IK Orient
Mira Berg 09 3.55 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 4.38 - 22 4.38 SWE IK Orient
Vera Liökel 09 - SWE IK Lerum FI
Lovina Freij Ekholm 10 - SWE Lerums Friidrott
Jeanelle Hanna 09 4.20 - 21 3.86 SWE IK Wilske
Naomi Ohron 09 4.44 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
Signe Pedersen 10 - SWE Istrums SK
Maja Olsson 10 3.98 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
F13 Kula2022-05-29
Alva Eurenius 09 8.46 - 22 8.46 SWE IK Orient
Lovis Karlander 09 6.97 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 11.65 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 4.89 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Maja Karlsson 10 6.12 - 22 6.12 SWE IK Orient
Mira Berg 09 5.54 - 20 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 10.00 - 21 9.30 SWE IK Orient
Lovina Freij Ekholm 10 - SWE Lerums Friidrott
Signe Pedersen 10 7.03 - 21 SWE Istrums SK
F13 Spjut2022-05-29
Linnea Stenborg 10 16.62 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 25.83 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Saga Drottz 09 21.53 - 21 SWE IK Orient
Vera Liökel 09 - SWE IK Lerum FI
Athina Ringfeldt 09 16.68 - 21 SWE IFK Göteborg
F11 60 m2022-05-29
Tove Fredin 12 9.46 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Leia Johannesson 11 10.70 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lova Svensson 11 - SWE IF Rigor
Emelie Mars 11 11.49 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Thelma Aderum 12 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Shelby Ljungberg 12 9.80 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Nellie Lieberth Järman 12 10.09 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vera Engblom 12 - SWE Herrljunga SK
Tyra Strind 12 - SWE Herrljunga SK
Nicki Arnholm 12 - SWE Lysekil SLF
Stella Blixt 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
F11 600 m2022-05-29
Leia Johannesson 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lova Svensson 11 - SWE IF Rigor
Shelby Ljungberg 12 2:15.18 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Tyra Strind 12 - SWE Herrljunga SK
Stella Blixt 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
F11 Höjd2022-05-29
Tove Fredin 12 1.26 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Leia Johannesson 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lova Svensson 11 1.00 - 21 SWE IF Rigor
Emelie Mars 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Shelby Ljungberg 12 1.11 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Nellie Lieberth Järman 12 1.16 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vera Engblom 12 - SWE Herrljunga SK
Inez Engblom 12 - SWE Herrljunga SK
Tyra Strind 12 - SWE Herrljunga SK
Selma Dahlin 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
F11 Längd2022-05-29
Tove Fredin 12 4.05 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lova Svensson 11 - SWE IF Rigor
Emelie Mars 11 2.69 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Thelma Aderum 12 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Shelby Ljungberg 12 3.35 - 21 SWE Hälle IF
Nellie Lieberth Järman 12 3.68 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vera Engblom 12 - SWE Herrljunga SK
Inez Engblom 12 - SWE Herrljunga SK
Tyra Strind 12 - SWE Herrljunga SK
Nicki Arnholm 12 - SWE Lysekil SLF
Stella Blixt 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Selma Dahlin 11 - SWE Mölndals AIK
Nova Bladh 11 - SWE IK Orient
F11 Kula2022-05-29
Tove Fredin 12 13.62 - 21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Leia Johannesson 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Thelma Aderum 12 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Nellie Lieberth Järman 12 - SWE Lidköpings IS
Nicki Arnholm 12 - SWE Lysekil SLF
F11 Boll2022-05-29
Leia Johannesson 11 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Inez Engblom 12 - SWE Herrljunga SK
Nicki Arnholm 12 - SWE Lysekil SLF
Nova Bladh 11 - SWE IK Orient
F9 60 m2022-05-29
Lea Gistedt 13 - SWE Hälle IF
Irma Ekström 13 12.32 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Norah Rogö 13 10.70 - 21 SWE Habo FIF-04
Stella Ericsson 13 - SWE Strömstads IF
Astrid Prim-Gynäs 13 - SWE Hälle IF
Wilma Johansson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Estelle Ekström 13 - SWE IK Orient
F9 400 m2022-05-29
Lea Gistedt 13 - SWE Hälle IF
Irma Ekström 13 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Norah Rogö 13 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Stella Ericsson 13 - SWE Strömstads IF
Astrid Prim-Gynäs 13 - SWE Hälle IF
Wilma Johansson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Estelle Ekström 13 - SWE IK Orient
F9 Längd2022-05-29
Lea Gistedt 13 - SWE Hälle IF
Irma Ekström 13 2.46 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Norah Rogö 13 3.18 - 21 SWE Habo FIF-04
Stella Ericsson 13 - SWE Strömstads IF
Nelly Bladh 13 - SWE IK Orient
Wilma Johansson 13 - SWE IK Orient
Estelle Ekström 13 - SWE IK Orient
F9 Boll2022-05-29
Norah Rogö 13 - SWE Habo FIF-04
Nelly Bladh 13 - SWE IK Orient
Mvet Längd2022-05-29
Michel Matheussen 69 4.16 - 21 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kvet 100 m2022-05-29
Linda Åkerman 71 12.10 - 96 SWE IFK Halmstad
Kvet Kula2022-05-29
Linda Åkerman 71 11.36 - 00 SWE IFK Halmstad