Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2022-08-14
Frank Sun 74 13.81 - 22 13.81 SWE Bålsta IK
Olov Åslund 62 14.03 - 21 14.04 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Lehto 73 12.36 - 20 12.81 SWE Boden FI
Eric Hallquist 96 11.44 - 19 11.84 SWE Östersunds GIF
Oskar Motta 98 10.85 - 17 11.02 SWE Upsala IF
Amir Shaker 89 11.27 - 07 11.32 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Preeda Tantimethakun 00 11.98 - 22 11.98 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Krikor Krekorian 95 - SWE Upsala IF
Christopher Halldén 94 11.82 - 14 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Plesse 02 10.77 - 21 10.89 SWE Upsala IF
Claes Mossberg 45 15.35 - 22 15.35 SWE Tjalve FIF
Emil Johansson 02 10.61 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Joakim Hellbratt 03 11.12 - 22 11.12 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mårten Skogman 67 12.08 - 22 12.08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 11.15 - 22 11.15 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Sharapo 01 10.83 - 20 10.87 SWE KFUM Örebro
M 200 m2022-08-13
Eemeli Peura 03 23.13 - 22 23.13 SWE Upsala IF
Frank Sun 74 - SWE Bålsta IK
Olov Åslund 62 29.96 - 22 29.96 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Lehto 73 25.99 - 21 SWE Boden FI
Preeda Tantimethakun 00 24.19 - 22 24.19 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Pierre Nordkvist 83 23.94 - 21 24.22 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mattias Sunneborn 70 21.03 - 93 24.49 SWE Spårvägens FK
Claes Mossberg 45 32.66 - 22 32.66 SWE Tjalve FIF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 22.23 - 22 22.23 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anders Toll 61 28.36 - 22 28.36 SWE Uppsala LK
M 400 m2022-08-14
Frank Sun 74 - SWE Bålsta IK
Marcus Lehto 73 - SWE Boden FI
Markus Brodin 04 49.40 - 22 49.40 SWE Danderyds SK
Christopher Halldén 94 50.66 - 22 50.66 SWE Turebergs FK
Claes Mossberg 45 1:15.45 - 21 1:16.21 SWE Tjalve FIF
Alexander Pilgrim 03 48.50 - 22 48.50 SWE Hammarby IF
Robin Isaksson 02 49.46 - 20 50.47 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Hedlund 02 51.69 - 21 52.46 SWE Falu IK
Erik Skoglund 04 49.63 - 21 52.82 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 49.44 - 22 49.44 SWE Danderyds SK
Anders Toll 61 1:04.37 - 22 1:04.37 SWE Uppsala LK
M 800 m2022-08-13
Markus Brodin 04 1:54.99 - 22 1:54.99 SWE Danderyds SK
Samuel Berhane 05 1:58.48 - 22 1:58.48 SWE Hässelby SK
Daniel Förberg 74 2:16.37 - 22 2:16.37 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
Fredrik Eckerström 70 2:13.80 - 21 2:16.43 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jimmy Öhman 01 1:53.08 - 22 1:53.08 SWE Gefle IF
Bahran Mikael 04 - SWE Turebergs FK
Theodor Broms 02 2:03.33 - 22 2:03.33 SWE Löparnas Vänner IF
Svante Lenke 69 2:16.65 - 21 2:19.44 SWE Upsala IF
David Rindetoft 03 2:03.68 - 22 2:03.68 SWE Västerås FK
Simon Öberg 03 2:02.23 - 21 2:02.56 SWE Västerås FK
Nils Gähler 04 2:07.06 - 21 2:09.12 SWE Bromma IF
Anders Toll 61 2:22.28 - 20 2:24.11 SWE Uppsala LK
M 1500 m2022-08-14
Daniel Förberg 74 4:53.28 - 22 4:53.28 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
Bahran Mikael 04 - SWE Turebergs FK
Björn Kjellgren 85 4:58.77 - 21 SWE Uppsala LK
Anders Toll 61 5:03.28 - 20 5:21.28 SWE Uppsala LK
M 3000 m hinder2022-08-14
Johan Lindberg 80 8:59.93 - 11 10:50.21 SWE Upsala IF
M 110 m häck2022-08-13
Amir Shaker 89 13.80 - 13 14.44 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Sidrak Afework 01 14.39 - 22 14.39 SWE Spårvägens FK
Linus Boyer 95 14.42 - 22 14.42 SWE Upsala IF
David Adrian 98 15.32 - 22 15.32 SWE Huddinge AIS
Marvin Tay 90 14.00 - 13 14.20 SWE Spårvägens FK
M 400 m häck2022-08-14
Viktor Hedlund 02 56.93 - 21 59.86 SWE Falu IK
M Höjd2022-08-13
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01 2.10 - 19 2.08 SWE Upsala IF
Henrik Larsson 69 1.40 - 22 1.40 SWE Bålsta IK
M Stav2022-08-14
Jonas Asplund 73 5.21 - 98 4.60 SWE Turebergs FK
Oscar Janson 75 5.87 - 03 4.80 SWE Ullevi FK
M Längd2022-08-14
Krikor Krekorian 95 4.92 - 22 4.92 SWE Upsala IF
Mats Nordal 77 4.15 - 22 4.15 SWE Upsala IF
Henrik Larsson 69 4.58 - 22 4.58 SWE Bålsta IK
M Tresteg2022-08-13
Eric Hallquist 96 14.72 - 19 13.72 SWE Östersunds GIF
M Kula2022-08-14
Juhan Nöps 78 9.65 - 20 SWE Upsala IF
Henrik Larsson 69 11.82 - 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Christos Saltsidis 91 8.60 - 21 SWE IFK Märsta
M Diskus2022-08-13
Andreas Winborg 99 37.78 - 22 37.78 SWE Västerås FK
Juhan Nöps 78 28.92 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Tony Karlsson 76 38.55 - 21 38.28 SWE Huddinge AIS
Daniel Hedström 73 41.58 - 00 33.25 SWE Valbo AIF
Daniel Nilsson 78 25.84 - 21 24.66 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Henrik Larsson 69 25.43 - 21 SWE Bålsta IK
Robert Alneroth 84 48.54 - 14 SWE Gefle IF
M Slägga2022-08-13
Stefan Alneroth 81 57.48 - 02 42.02 SWE Gefle IF
Tony Karlsson 76 36.89 - 22 36.89 SWE Huddinge AIS
Daniel Hedström 73 39.01 - 16 35.77 SWE Valbo AIF
Daniel Nilsson 78 28.00 - 21 26.49 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Robert Alneroth 84 65.80 - 09 52.78 SWE Gefle IF
M Spjut2022-08-14
Juhan Nöps 78 35.42 - 21 30.67 SWE Upsala IF
Christos Saltsidis 91 27.87 - 21 27.30 SWE IFK Märsta
M22 100 m2022-08-14
William Larsson Svensson 02 11.48 - 21 11.53 SWE Gefle IF
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 11.79 - 20 11.83 SWE Spårvägens FK
M22 200 m2022-08-13
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 23.36 - 22 23.36 SWE Spårvägens FK
M22 110 m häck2022-08-13
Erik Dahlberg 02 15.91 - 22 15.91 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 15.79 - 22 15.79 SWE Spårvägens FK
M22 Höjd2022-08-13
Erik Dahlberg 02 2.00 - 21 1.97 SWE Turebergs FK
M22 Längd2022-08-14
William Larsson Svensson 02 6.12 - 21 5.89 SWE Gefle IF
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 5.94 - 21 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustaf Vennerholm 01 6.56 - 20 6.52 SWE Spårvägens FK
M22 Diskus2022-08-13
Alfons Haals 02 42.63 - 22 42.63 SWE Västerås FK
M22 Slägga2022-08-13
Alfons Haals 02 62.78 - 22 62.78 SWE Västerås FK
M22 Spjut2022-08-14
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 40.98 - 21 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 100 m2022-08-14
Senay Tadesse 04 12.46 - 22 12.46 SWE Turebergs FK
Kenan Kuru 04 11.84 - 22 11.84 SWE Tullinge FI
Viktor Lundqvist 04 12.26 - 22 12.26 SWE Upsala IF
Casper Gustafsson 04 11.16 - 21 11.62 SWE Hanvikens SK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 10.89 - 21 11.01 SWE Falu IK
David Axelsson 04 11.29 - 22 11.29 SWE Upsala IF
Josef Malsher 04 11.27 - 22 11.27 SWE Upsala IF
Matic Tumaini 03 12.68 - 22 12.68 SWE Bålsta IK
Kahlil Joshua 04 11.27 - 22 11.27 SWE Turebergs FK
P19 200 m2022-08-13
Oscar Niklasson 04 23.14 - 20 23.24 SWE Hanvikens SK
Malte Edwardsson 03 24.41 - 19 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Josef Malsher 04 22.93 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
P19 400 m2022-08-14
Kenan Kuru 04 52.59 - 22 52.59 SWE Tullinge FI
Matic Tumaini 03 - SWE Bålsta IK
P19 110 m häck2022-08-13
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 14.17 - 22 14.17 SWE Bromma IF
P19 400 m häck2022-08-14
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 55.96 - 21 SWE Bromma IF
P19 Höjd2022-08-13
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1.86 - 21 1.84 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Stav2022-08-14
Viktor Rydåker 03 4.65 - 22 4.65 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Längd2022-08-14
Joel Borrman 04 6.45 - 20 6.09 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Axelsson 04 6.74 - 22 6.74 SWE Upsala IF
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 6.61 - 22 6.61 SWE Bromma IF
Linus Jonsson 04 6.93 - 22 6.93 SWE Hässelby SK
Oscar Niklasson 04 6.90 - 22 6.90 SWE Hanvikens SK
Lukas Forss 04 5.91 - 21 5.84 SWE Upsala IF
Josef Malsher 04 6.54 - 22 6.54 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Tresteg2022-08-13
Josef Malsher 04 13.53 - 21 13.30 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Kula2022-08-14
Oscar Niklasson 04 15.28 - 22 15.28 SWE Hanvikens SK
Viggo Berlin 04 12.29 - 22 12.29 SWE Gefle IF
P19 Diskus2022-08-13
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 42.25 - 22 42.25 SWE Bromma IF
Adam Hellbom 04 51.18 - 22 51.18 SWE Falu IK
P19 Slägga2022-08-13
Mille Edwardsson 04 42.00 - 22 42.00 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Ludvig Wallén 04 58.56 - 22 58.56 SWE Bromma IF
Adam Hellbom 04 62.84 - 22 62.84 SWE Falu IK
P17 100 m2022-08-14
Christ Rafi Krekorian 05 13.04 - 22 13.04 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Heaton 05 11.77 - 22 11.77 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Lindgren 05 12.01 - 22 12.01 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elliot Hultell 06 12.07 - 22 12.07 SWE Hässelby SK
Edvin Tögenmark 06 12.65 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Kim Wingren 06 12.23 - 22 12.23 SWE Bromma IF
Lucas Vesterlund 06 12.67 - 22 12.67 SWE Rånäs 4H
David Svanberg 06 12.49 - 22 12.49 SWE Tullinge FI
Hugo Engkvist 06 12.69 - 22 12.69 SWE Upsala IF
Måns Cyrén 05 11.40 - 21 11.57 SWE Gefle IF
David Hedrén 06 12.51 - 22 12.51 SWE LK Roslagen
Edvin Unger 05 11.76 - 22 11.76 SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Rahm 05 11.58 - 21 SWE Västerås FK
Henning Ehn 05 11.23 - 22 11.23 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Mindor Bergler 05 12.11 - 22 12.11 SWE Hässelby SK
Edvin Sidwall 06 11.09 - 22 11.09 SWE Danderyds SK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 12.96 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Ethan Chalon 05 11.46 - 22 11.46 SWE Upsala IF
P17 200 m2022-08-13
Christ Rafi Krekorian 05 26.93 - 22 26.93 SWE Upsala IF
Babu Badjie 05 23.08 - 21 23.14 SWE Bromma IF
Albin Edgert 05 - SWE Täby IS
Elliot Hultell 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
Kim Wingren 06 24.43 - 22 24.43 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 24.83 - 22 24.83 SWE Bromma IF
Edvin Unger 05 24.28 - 22 24.28 SWE Bromma IF
Henning Ehn 05 22.79 - 21 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 26.85 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Sidwall 06 23.31 - 22 23.31 SWE Danderyds SK
Alfred Berglind 06 24.04 - 22 24.04 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 400 m2022-08-14
Samuel Berhane 05 54.60 - 22 54.60 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Hägg 06 55.18 - 22 55.18 SWE Hässelby SK
Robin Göransson 05 56.65 - 22 56.65 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Sallnäs 06 - SWE Hammarby IF
Linus Fondin 05 - SWE Hanvikens SK
Victor Johnson 05 54.92 - 22 54.92 SWE Bromma IF
David Hedrén 06 56.93 - 21 SWE LK Roslagen
Leo Wickert 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
Benjamin Cefo 05 53.64 - 22 53.64 SWE Västerås FK
P17 800 m2022-08-13
Alexander Hägg 06 2:01.16 - 22 2:01.16 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 2:02.82 - 22 2:02.82 SWE Hässelby SK
Nicklas Östlund 05 2:08.13 - 22 2:08.13 SWE IFK Lidingö
Erik Nederheim 06 1:59.63 - 22 1:59.63 SWE Täby IS
John Bäck 06 2:05.60 - 22 2:05.60 SWE Turebergs FK
Albert Ziegler 06 2:01.58 - 22 2:01.58 SWE Turebergs FK
Elis Hansson 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Anton Sallnäs 06 2:07.74 - 22 2:07.74 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Bratt 05 2:04.33 - 22 2:04.33 SWE IF Triangeln
Edvin Tögenmark 06 2:11.96 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Michael Negasi 06 2:09.53 - 22 2:09.53 SWE Löparnas Vänner IF
Benjamin Cefo 05 2:01.38 - 22 2:01.38 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Alteskog 06 2:28.95 - 22 2:28.95 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 1500 m2022-08-14
Alexander Hägg 06 4:13.85 - 22 4:13.85 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Petersson 06 4:13.52 - 22 4:13.52 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Nederheim 06 4:00.54 - 22 4:00.54 SWE Täby IS
Leonardo Garavini 05 4:30.41 - 22 4:30.41 SWE IFK Lidingö
Elis Hansson 05 - SWE Upsala IF
Michael Negasi 06 4:24.10 - 22 4:24.10 SWE Löparnas Vänner IF
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 4:16.43 - 22 4:16.43 SWE Turebergs FK
Jakob Bergström 06 4:23.12 - 22 4:23.12 SWE Turebergs FK
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 4:18.35 - 22 4:18.35 SWE Turebergs FK
Albert Söderqvist 05 4:12.03 - 22 4:12.03 SWE Tullinge FI
Elton Hedberg 06 4:37.88 - 22 4:37.88 SWE Hammarby IF
Petter Sandberg 06 - SWE Upsala IF
P17 2000 m hinder2022-08-14
Samuel Berhane 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
Leonardo Garavini 05 - SWE IFK Lidingö
Nicklas Östlund 05 - SWE IFK Lidingö
Albert Ziegler 06 - SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Bratt 05 - SWE IF Triangeln
Petter Sandberg 06 - SWE Upsala IF
P17 110 m häck2022-08-13
Albin Edgert 05 14.50 - 21 15.99 SWE Täby IS
Emil Klockar 06 15.19 - 22 15.19 SWE Huddinge AIS
Albin Gyhlenius 05 15.26 - 22 15.26 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leo Wickert 05 16.55 - 22 16.55 SWE Hässelby SK
Emil Kågström Tyboni 06 15.34 - 22 15.34 SWE Hanvikens SK
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 14.93 - 22 14.93 SWE Hässelby SK
Ethan Chalon 05 16.94 - 22 16.94 SWE Upsala IF
P17 300 m häck2022-08-14
John Bäck 06 - SWE Turebergs FK
Babu Badjie 05 - SWE Bromma IF
Sigge Bergentz 06 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Klockar 06 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Leo Wickert 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
Henning Ehn 05 - SWE Sundsvalls FI
Alfred Berglind 06 - SWE Hammarby IF
P17 Höjd2022-08-13
Gabriel Mattsson 06 1.67 - 21 1.65 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kim Wingren 06 1.75 - 22 1.75 SWE Bromma IF
Alex Eriksson 05 1.75 - 22 1.75 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Johannesson 06 1.80 - 21 1.80 SWE IFK Lidingö
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 1.90 - 22 1.90 SWE Hässelby SK
P17 Stav2022-08-14
Oscar Heaton 05 3.63 - 22 3.63 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alexander Heaton 05 4.13 - 22 4.13 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Sandberg 06 4.45 - 22 4.45 SWE Huddinge AIS
Leo Marcus 06 3.16 - 22 3.16 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hugo Engkvist 06 4.10 - 22 4.10 SWE Upsala IF
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 4.60 - 22 4.60 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 Längd2022-08-14
Babu Badjie 05 6.33 - 21 6.32 SWE Bromma IF
Oscar Heaton 05 5.17 - 21 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Lindgren 05 5.87 - 22 5.87 SWE Rånäs 4H
William Brändeborn 05 6.79 - 22 6.79 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Gabriel Mattsson 06 5.63 - 22 5.63 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elliot Hultell 06 5.60 - 22 5.60 SWE Hässelby SK
William Strandberg 06 5.51 - 22 5.51 SWE Hanvikens SK
Lucas Vesterlund 06 5.06 - 22 5.06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Gyhlenius 05 6.72 - 22 6.72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elis Gemzell 05 6.32 - 22 6.32 SWE Tierps IF
Viktor Norrby 06 5.21 - 22 5.21 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Källström 06 6.05 - 22 6.05 SWE Turebergs FK
Mindor Bergler 05 6.24 - 21 6.24 SWE Hässelby SK
Thirachai Schröder 05 6.38 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
P17 Tresteg2022-08-13
Teodor Nyman 05 12.57 - 21 12.30 SWE Hanvikens SK
Kim Wingren 06 12.46 - 21 SWE Bromma IF
Elis Gemzell 05 12.87 - 22 12.87 SWE Tierps IF
Viktor Norrby 06 10.91 - 22 10.91 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Kula2022-08-14
Bo Rydstrand 06 13.36 - 22 13.36 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Lögdahl 05 17.18 - 22 17.18 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Gabriel Mattsson 06 11.90 - 21 11.77 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Fredman 06 15.60 - 22 15.60 SWE IFK Märsta
Edvin Tögenmark 06 - SWE Upsala IF
Lucas Vesterlund 06 9.50 - 22 9.50 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gustav Rydåker 05 18.28 - 22 18.28 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Diskus2022-08-13
Bo Rydstrand 06 39.38 - 22 39.38 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 33.75 - 22 33.75 SWE Rånäs 4H
Adam Söder 05 35.88 - 22 35.88 SWE Gefle IF
Neo Jansson 06 27.72 - 22 27.72 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Ludvig Fredman 06 52.19 - 22 52.19 SWE IFK Märsta
Edvin Tögenmark 06 32.72 - 22 32.72 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Wikström 06 35.62 - 22 35.62 SWE Huddinge AIS
Viktor Norrby 06 26.66 - 22 26.66 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 51.20 - 22 51.20 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Slägga2022-08-13
Bo Rydstrand 06 47.60 - 22 47.60 SWE Rånäs 4H
Neo Jansson 06 53.96 - 22 53.96 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Ludvig Fredman 06 58.40 - 22 58.40 SWE IFK Märsta
Edvin Tögenmark 06 42.45 - 22 42.45 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 34.01 - 22 34.01 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 66.59 - 22 66.59 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Spjut2022-08-14
Oliver Sandberg 06 50.62 - 22 50.62 SWE Huddinge AIS
Viktor Lögdahl 05 71.55 - 22 71.55 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Edvin Tögenmark 06 37.28 - 22 37.28 SWE Upsala IF
Lucas Vesterlund 06 31.14 - 22 31.14 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 33.31 - 22 33.31 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 47.43 - 22 47.43 SWE Upsala IF
P15 80 m2022-08-14
Ishak Mekrami 07 10.07 - 22 10.07 SWE Upsala IF
Noel Ljungberg 07 11.29 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Karl Bothelius 07 10.19 - 22 10.19 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Karén 08 10.40 - 22 10.40 SWE Upsala IF
Jakob Lennermark 07 10.14 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Alpha Badjie 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Simon Lindström 07 10.64 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Jonas Gällstedt 07 9.69 - 21 SWE Upsala IF
Linus Mattsson 07 10.25 - 22 10.25 SWE Täby IS
Albin Lifvergren 08 10.63 - 22 10.63 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Okende 08 10.83 - 22 10.83 SWE Upsala IF
Filip Olsson 08 10.81 - 22 10.81 SWE Rånäs 4H
Djamil Jones 07 9.88 - 22 9.88 SWE AIK
Adrian Kyllington 07 - SWE AIK
Hugo Nowak 08 9.52 - 22 9.52 SWE Gefle IF
Andreas Linder 07 9.88 - 22 9.88 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Tennhed 07 9.53 - 22 9.53 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Oskar Grönlund 07 10.51 - 22 10.51 SWE Säters IF
Elliot Neuhaus 07 10.97 - 21 SWE Gefle IF
Oskar Nisser 07 10.63 - 21 SWE Gefle IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 10.81 - 22 10.81 SWE Gefle IF
Sven Noreland 08 10.53 - 22 10.53 SWE Upsala IF
Julius Noreland 08 10.52 - 22 10.52 SWE Upsala IF
Joar Eriksson 07 9.72 - 22 9.72 SWE Turebergs FK
James Berglund 07 10.75 - 21 SWE Bålsta IK
Noah Holmlund 07 9.98 - 22 9.98 SWE Hammarby IF
P15 300 m2022-08-14
Elias Karén 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Jakob Lennermark 07 40.57 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Lifvergren 08 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Elliot Neuhaus 07 38.26 - 22 38.26 SWE Gefle IF
Oskar Nisser 07 - SWE Gefle IF
Felix Okende 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Sven Noreland 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Julius Noreland 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Bergström 07 42.07 - 22 42.07 SWE Enköpings AI
Edvin Andersson 08 39.54 - 22 39.54 SWE Gefle IF
Johannes Forsblad 07 - SWE Upsala IF
P15 800 m2022-08-13
Emil Kellgren 07 2:12.71 - 22 2:12.71 SWE Upsala IF
Noa Steiner 07 2:01.20 - 22 2:01.20 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 2:39.37 - 22 2:39.37 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Lifvergren 08 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Höglund 07 2:15.22 - 22 2:15.22 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Berhane 07 2:21.09 - 22 2:21.09 SWE Hässelby SK
Oscar Norberg 07 2:24.18 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Sundvall 07 2:34.81 - 22 2:34.81 SWE Gefle IF
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 2:04.90 - 22 2:04.90 SWE Turebergs FK
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 2:17.72 - 21 2:19.83 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Hedrén 08 2:16.73 - 22 2:16.73 SWE LK Roslagen
Sven Noreland 08 2:36.28 - 22 2:36.28 SWE Upsala IF
Julius Noreland 08 2:36.35 - 22 2:36.35 SWE Upsala IF
P15 1500 m hinder2022-08-14
Isak Steiner 08 4:58.40 - 22 4:58.40 SWE Västerås LK
Noa Steiner 07 4:25.81 - 22 4:25.81 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Nyman 08 - SWE Upsala IF
Albin Lifvergren 08 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Simon Berhane 07 5:49.36 - 22 5:49.36 SWE Hässelby SK
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 5:04.25 - 22 5:04.25 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Hedrén 08 - SWE LK Roslagen
P15 80 m häck2022-08-13
Ishak Mekrami 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Jacob Rune 07 10.97 - 22 10.97 SWE Täby IS
Jakob Lennermark 07 11.63 - 22 11.63 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 11.15 - 22 11.15 SWE Turebergs FK
David Berglund 07 11.10 - 22 11.10 SWE AIK
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 12.01 - 22