Startlista per klubb  
 
<
M 60 m2021-12-04
Yonas Mehari 01 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Abdihamiid Nur 04 7.77 - 20 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Elias Saief Ennasser 03 7.89 - 20 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Ahmed Ali Abbas 01 8.45 - 19 SWE Kalix FI
Robin Blomgren 00 7.65 - 20 SWE Riviera FI
Henrik Åkeblom 81 7.06 - 02 SWE Upsala IF
M 200 m2021-12-04
Yonas Mehari 01 27.28 - 20 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Abdihamiid Nur 04 25.74 - 20 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Elias Saief Ennasser 03 26.90 - 20 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Ahmed Ali Abbas 01 - SWE Kalix FI
Robin Blomgren 00 25.15 - 20 SWE Riviera FI
Henrik Åkeblom 81 - SWE Upsala IF
M 400 m2021-12-04
Cyril Kamara 05 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Yonas Mehari 01 59.86 - 20 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Mats Olsson 65 - SWE Morjärv SK
Felix Ridderstråle 04 54.50 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
M 1500 m2021-12-04
Martin Engkvist 82 - SWE Lulekamraternas MLK
M Höjd2021-12-04
Felix Ridderstråle 04 1.83 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
M Stav2021-12-04
Antti Kaihua 69 - FIN Finland
M Längd2021-12-04
Yonas Mehari 01 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Felix Ridderstråle 04 6.03 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
M Kula2021-12-04
Jesper Lindqvist 05 - SWE Boden FI
Andreas Larsson 75 - SWE Gällivare SK
P19 60 m häck2021-12-04
Abdihamiid Nur 04 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P17 60 m2021-12-04
Cyril Kamara 05 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P17 200 m2021-12-04
Cyril Kamara 05 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
P17 Stav2021-12-04
Albin Löfgren 05 3.30 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
P17 Kula2021-12-04
Jesper Lindqvist 05 13.16 - 20 SWE Boden FI
P15 60 m2021-12-04
Zaciullah Hajizada 06 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Melker Tuvemyr 07 - SWE Kalix FI
Roope Raatikainen 07 - FIN Finland
Eetu Ylikunnari 06 - FIN Finland
P15 200 m2021-12-04
Albert Sjögren 06 - SWE Bergnäsets AIK
Zaciullah Hajizada 06 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Melker Tuvemyr 07 - SWE Kalix FI
Carl Markgren 08 31.53 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
P15 1000 m2021-12-04
Albert Sjögren 06 - SWE Bergnäsets AIK
Melker Tuvemyr 07 - SWE Kalix FI
Joel Bergenstråle 06 - SWE Luleå FI
P15 60 m häck2021-12-04
Roope Raatikainen 07 - FIN Finland
Eetu Ylikunnari 06 - FIN Finland
Hugo Hakeberg 06 12.13 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 - SWE Luleå FI
P15 Stav2021-12-04
Hugo Hakeberg 06 - SWE Luleå FI
P15 Längd2021-12-04
Hugo Hakeberg 06 4.07 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 - SWE Luleå FI
P13 60 m2021-12-04
Olle Nordström 09 10.60 - 19 SWE Boden FI
Laara-Issat Fjellgren 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Frey Johansson 09 11.45 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Mohammed Abdirahman 08 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Alex Koivuranta 09 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Kaapo Heikkilä 09 8.97 - FIN Finland
Niilo Höynälänmaa 09 9.27 - FIN Finland
Pete Karppinen 09 8.67 - FIN Finland
Llyod Ojo 09 8.22 - FIN Finland
Carl Markgren 08 9.25 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Axel Åhlberg 09 9.90 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Onni Hirsivaara 08 - FIN Finland
P13 200 m2021-12-04
Alex Koivuranta 09 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Axel Åhlberg 09 - SWE Luleå FI
P13 800 m2021-12-04
Elias Hellström 09 2:51.87 - 19 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Onni Hirsivaara 08 - FIN Finland
P13 60 m häck2021-12-04
Frey Johansson 09 15.74 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Llyod Ojo 09 9.83 - FIN Finland
Elias Hellström 09 12.64 - 19 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Onni Hirsivaara 08 - FIN Finland
P13 Höjd2021-12-04
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 .97 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
P13 Stav2021-12-04
Kaapo Heikkilä 09 2.10 - FIN Finland
Niilo Höynälänmaa 09 2.31 - FIN Finland
Pete Karppinen 09 2.44 - FIN Finland
Axel Åhlberg 09 - SWE Luleå FI
Onni Hirsivaara 08 - FIN Finland
P13 Längd2021-12-04
Olle Nordström 09 3.45 - 19 SWE Boden FI
Alex Koivuranta 09 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Kaapo Heikkilä 09 4.28 - FIN Finland
Niilo Höynälänmaa 09 3.89 - FIN Finland
Pete Karppinen 09 4.75 - FIN Finland
Carl Markgren 08 4.03 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Axel Åhlberg 09 3.24 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Elias Hellström 09 3.68 - 19 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Onni Hirsivaara 08 - FIN Finland
P13 Kula2021-12-04
Olle Nordström 09 - SWE Boden FI
Laara-Issat Fjellgren 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Frey Johansson 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Alex Koivuranta 09 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Onni Hirsivaara 08 - FIN Finland
P11 60 m2021-12-04
Valter Jänkänpää 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Clifford Mwagalanyi 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ailo Påve 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Valdemar Tjikkom 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Abdirizak Mohamed 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Hanibaal Muhamed 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Mohamed Nasir 10 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 11.18 - 19 SWE Haparanda SKT
Valtteri Raatikainen 10 - FIN Finland
Paulus Hinkkanen 11 9.51 - FIN Finland
Ture Andersson 11 11.10 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 10.54 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Rio Nyström Berglund 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 10.95 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 10.06 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 10.32 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Melker Thomson 10 - SWE Riviera FI
Milo Wimmer 11 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
Kalle Hirsivaara 10 - FIN Finland
P11 600 m2021-12-04
Valter Jänkänpää 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Clifford Mwagalanyi 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ailo Påve 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Abdirizak Mohamed 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Hanibaal Muhamed 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Mohamed Nasir 10 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Paulus Hinkkanen 11 - FIN Finland
Ture Andersson 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Rio Nyström Berglund 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 2:15.63 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 2:17.75 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
P11 40 m häck2021-12-04
Ailo Påve 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Abdirizak Mohamed 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Hanibaal Muhamed 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Valtteri Raatikainen 10 - FIN Finland
Ture Andersson 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 - SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 - SWE Piteå IF
Milo Wimmer 11 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
Kalle Hirsivaara 10 - FIN Finland
P11 Höjd2021-12-04
Valter Jänkänpää 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ailo Påve 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Hannes Majanen 10 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Abdirizak Mohamed 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Hanibaal Muhamed 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Mohamed Nasir 10 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Valtteri Raatikainen 10 - FIN Finland
Ture Andersson 11 .90 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 .85 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Rio Nyström Berglund 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 - SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 1.01 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 .90 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 1.12 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 .80 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Milo Wimmer 11 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Längd2021-12-04
Valter Jänkänpää 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Gustav Lindmark 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Clifford Mwagalanyi 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ailo Påve 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Valdemar Tjikkom 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Abdirizak Mohamed 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Hanibaal Muhamed 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Mohamed Nasir 10 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 3.14 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Valtteri Raatikainen 10 - FIN Finland
Paulus Hinkkanen 11 4.01 - FIN Finland
Ture Andersson 11 2.81 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 3.47 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Rio Nyström Berglund 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 3.00 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 3.70 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 3.18 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 3.53 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 3.47 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Melker Thomson 10 - SWE Riviera FI
Milo Wimmer 11 - SWE Tväråselets AIF
Kalle Hirsivaara 10 - FIN Finland
P11 Kula2021-12-04
Valter Jänkänpää 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Clifford Mwagalanyi 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ailo Påve 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Valdemar Tjikkom 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Birk Waara 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Hannes Majanen 10 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Abdirizak Mohamed 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Hanibaal Muhamed 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Mohamed Nasir 10 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 4.61 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vincent Norberg 11 5.01 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Rio Nyström Berglund 11 - SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 4.87 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 6.16 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 4.92 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Melker Thomson 10 - SWE Riviera FI
P9 60 m2021-12-04
Casper Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Natnael Dawit 12 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Oscar Keskikastari 13 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Oscar Leppäniemi 12 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Ludvig Spolander 12 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Ebbe Österling 13 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Hedlund 13 12.14 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Sjögren 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 12 8.35 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
P9 400 m2021-12-04
Casper Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Natnael Dawit 12 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Oscar Keskikastari 13 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Ludvig Spolander 12 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Hedlund 13 - SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Sjögren 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
P9 40 m häck2021-12-04
Casper Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Natnael Dawit 12 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Oscar Keskikastari 13 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Viktor Sjögren 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
P9 Längd2021-12-04
Casper Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Oscar Keskikastari 13 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Oscar Leppäniemi 12 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Ludvig Spolander 12 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Ebbe Österling 13 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Hedlund 13 2.56 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Sjögren 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 12 2.37 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
P9 Vortex2021-12-04
Casper Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Konrad Grimborg 12 - SWE Gällivare SK
Natnael Dawit 12 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Oscar Keskikastari 13 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Oscar Leppäniemi 12 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Ludvig Spolander 12 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Hedlund 13 - SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Sjögren 12 - SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Bladh 12 - SWE Piteå IF
Albin Viksten 12 - SWE Piteå IF
K 60 m2021-12-04
Erika Gustafsson 02 - SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 8.74 - 19 SWE Boden FI
Sofia Ömalm 02 8.68 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 8.43 - 19 SWE Haparanda SKT
K 200 m2021-12-04
Sofia Ömalm 02 29.67 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
K 60 m häck2021-12-04
Erika Gustafsson 02 - SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 - SWE Boden FI
K Stav2021-12-04
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 3.13 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Längd2021-12-04
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 4.84 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Kula2021-12-04
Linda Hedlund 04 8.36 - 20 SWE Boden FI
F17 60 m2021-12-04
Cornelia Nilsson 04 9.10 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Maja Andersson 05 8.47 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
F17 200 m2021-12-04
Maja Andersson 05 28.75 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Nora Karlsson 04 29.31 - 19 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F17 Stav2021-12-04
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 2.26 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Kanto 05 2.33 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 Längd2021-12-04
Julia Kanto 05 4.11 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nora Karlsson 04 4.74 - 20 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F17 Kula2021-12-04
Linda Hedlund 04 10.09 - 19 SWE Boden FI
F15 60 m2021-12-04
Elise Eneris 06 9.12 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 8.43 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Maja Kuoljok 02 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Albrecktsson 06 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 9.25 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Laura Raatikainen 06 - FIN Finland
Elina Nyström 07 9.52 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Uvemo 07 9.18 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Alice Ridderstråle 07 8.95 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Lova Risberg 06 - SWE Piteå IF
Emilia Höglund 06 9.25 - 20 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Edith Kilpiäinen 07 - FIN Finland
Ella Martimo 06 - FIN Finland
Lotta Pudas 06 - FIN Finland
F15 200 m2021-12-04
Olivia Jonsson 07 32.42 - 19 SWE Boden FI
Maya Johansson 06 28.63 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Maja Kuoljok 02 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Albrecktsson 06 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Märtha Hovila 07 30.31 - 20 SWE Kalix FI
Amie Jakobsson 07 30.21 - 20 SWE Kalix FI
Laura Raatikainen 06 - FIN Finland
Olivia Uvemo 07 30.71 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Elsa Backlund 06 29.77 - 19 SWE Piteå IF
Alice Ridderstråle 07 31.11 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Felicia Isaksson 06 30.99 - 19 SWE Riviera FI
Emilia Höglund 06 30.59 - 20 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Edith Kilpiäinen 07 - FIN Finland
Ella Martimo 06 - FIN Finland
F15 1000 m2021-12-04
Olivia Jonsson 07 - SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 3:29.26 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Albrecktsson 06 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Märtha Hovila 07 - SWE Kalix FI
Elsa Backlund 06 3:22.72 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
F15 60 m häck2021-12-04
Ebba Wieslander 07 - SWE Gällivare SK
Wilma Lundbäck 07 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Cajsa Edelbro 06 10.42 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Elina Nyström 07 - SWE Luleå FI
Alice Ridderstråle 07 - SWE Piteå IF
F15 Höjd2021-12-04
Olivia Jonsson 07 1.32 - 19 SWE Boden FI
Saga Möttönen 07 1.28 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Albrecktsson 06 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 1.40 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Cajsa Edelbro 06 1.49 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Elina Nyström 07 1.31 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Felicia Isaksson 06 1.32 - 20 SWE Riviera FI
F15 Stav2021-12-04
Olivia Jonsson 07 2.03 - 19 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 - SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Albrecktsson 06 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 2.33 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 1.88 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
F15 Längd2021-12-04
Olivia Jonsson 07 - SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 3.87 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 4.26 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 - SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Albrecktsson 06 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Cajsa Edelbro 06 4.58 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Elina Nyström 07 - SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Uvemo 07 - SWE Luleå FI
Lova Risberg 06 - SWE Piteå IF
Felicia Isaksson 06 3.92 - 20 SWE Riviera FI
Ester Mannberg 07 - SWE Riviera FI
Emilia Höglund 06 4.13 - 20 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Ella Martimo 06 - FIN Finland
Lotta Pudas 06 - FIN Finland
F15 Kula2021-12-04
Maja Kuoljok 02 - SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 9.03 - 21 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 8.07 - 21 SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Uvemo 07 - SWE Luleå FI
Ester Mannberg 07 - SWE Riviera FI
Evelina Wall 06 8.41 - 20 SWE Riviera FI
Edith Kilpiäinen 07 - FIN Finland
F13 60 m2021-12-04
Ida Harming 09 11.86 - 20 SWE Boden FI
Saga Engfors 08 9.22 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Lova Grimborg 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 09 10.85 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 11.02 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Betty Sundvall 09 10.22 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Isis Tjikkom 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Felicia Bojang 08 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Nelli Kumpula 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 11.66 - 19 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 9.79 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Kiira Rasimus 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Maya Salmi 09 10.44 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Liv Sannerborg 08 9.20 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Stina Vaara 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Elsa Bodlund 09 - SWE Kalix FI
Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Molly Nikas 08 9.52 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Tindra Strandberg 08 9.50 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Maja Stridsman 08 9.03 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Alma Uvemo 09 9.83 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Lova Lundgren 08 10.35 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Elvira Stark 08 9.11 - 19 SWE Riviera FI
Isabelle Norén 09 10.42 - 20 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F13 800 m2021-12-04
Lova Grimborg 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 3:32.38 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Betty Sundvall 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Isis Tjikkom 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Stina Vaara 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Elsa Bodlund 09 - SWE Kalix FI
Titta Kovaniemi 09 - FIN Finland
Adina Aidanpää 09 3:12.96 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Molly Nikas 08 3:01.87 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Maja Stridsman 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Lova Lundgren 08 - SWE Piteå IF
Elvira Stark 08 2:58.12 - 19 SWE Riviera FI
Isabelle Norén 09 3:21.72 - 19 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F13 60 m häck2021-12-04
Lova Grimborg 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Isis Tjikkom 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Salmi 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Mia Seilo 08 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Titta Kovaniemi 09 - FIN Finland
Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Molly Nikas 08 11.96 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Maja Stridsman 08 11.89 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Alma Uvemo 09 12.78 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Isabelle Norén 09 13.25 - 20 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F13 Höjd2021-12-04
Saga Engfors 08 1.26 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 09 .87 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 1.02 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Felicia Bojang 08 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 .92 - 19 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 1.17 - 19 SWE Haparanda SKT
Mia Seilo 08 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Adina Aidanpää 09 1.24 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Molly Nikas 08 1.34 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Tindra Strandberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
F13 Stav2021-12-04
Lova Grimborg 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Felicia Bojang 08 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Nelli Kumpula 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Maya Salmi 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Liv Sannerborg 08 1.64 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Adina Aidanpää 09 - SWE Luleå FI
Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Tindra Strandberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
F13 Längd2021-12-04
Ida Harming 09 2.70 - 20 SWE Boden FI
Saga Engfors 08 3.69 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Lova Grimborg 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 09 2.52 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 3.00 - 19 SWE Gällivare SK
Isis Tjikkom 09 - SWE Gällivare SK
Felicia Bojang 08 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Nelli Kumpula 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 2.67 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 3.62 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Kiira Rasimus 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Liv Sannerborg 08 3.85 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Mia Seilo 08 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Stina Vaara 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Elsa Bodlund 09 - SWE Kalix FI
Adina Aidanpää 09 3.63 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Molly Nikas 08 4.02 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Tindra Strandberg 08 3.95 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Maja Stridsman 08 3.99 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Asta Strömberg 09 3.74 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Alma Uvemo 09 3.31 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Lova Lundgren 08 3.50 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Elvira Stark 08 4.10 - 19 SWE Riviera FI
Isabelle Norén 09 3.41 - 19 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F13 Kula2021-12-04
Ida Harming 09 5.26 - 20 SWE Boden FI
Saga Engfors 08 7.08 - 21 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Jakobsson 08 6.87 - 21 SWE Gällivare SK
Alexandra Sundström Mattsin 08 - SWE Gällivare SK
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 4.55 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 5.79 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Kiira Rasimus 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Maya Salmi 09 4.72 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Liv Sannerborg 08 4.99 - 19 SWE Haparanda SKT
Stina Vaara 09 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Adina Aidanpää 09 6.56 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08 - SWE Luleå FI
Tindra Strandberg 08 7.63 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Maja Stridsman 08 7.24 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Asta Strömberg 09 6.98 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Lova Lundgren 08 7.73 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Elvira Stark 08 7.08 - 19 SWE Riviera FI
F11 60 m2021-12-04
Lotta Saloniemi 10 - FIN Finland
Juni Andersson 11 10.60 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Nourelhouda Bensalem 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Vanessa Granberg 10 11.45 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Nyström 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Elin Persson 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Thelma Rantapää 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Simone Willerslev 11 11.05 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Filippa Sundström Mattsin 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Waara 10 10.08 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Enya Wieslander 11 11.66 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Elvira Brännström 10 10.70 - 19 SWE Haparanda SKT
Meja Eneros 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Emilia Harjutsalo 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Tilde Innala 10 12.21 - 20 SWE Haparanda SKT
Kiira Kalasniemi 10 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Kylmämaa 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Nanna Suojoki 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilhelmina Juntto 11 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Emelie Axelsson 11 11.43 - 20 SWE Luleå FI
Frida Hedlund 11 10.36 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Elsa Åhlberg 10 11.55 - 19 SWE Luleå FI
Agnes Ejerfors 11 11.18 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Nike Gebing 11 11.29 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Lilly Josefsson 11 10.71 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
Signe Lindgren 11 11.82 - 20 SWE Piteå IF
F11 600 m2021-12-04
Juni Andersson 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Nourelhouda Bensalem 11 - SWE Gällivare SK
Vanessa Granberg 10 - SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Waara 10 2:22.25 - 20 SWE Gällivare SK
Emilia Harjutsalo 11 - SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilhelmina Juntto 11 - SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Emelie Axelsson 11 -