Startlista per klubb  
 
P15 80 m2022-05-21
August Hannerstål 07 11.19 - 22 11.19 SWE Sundbybergs IK
P15 800 m2022-05-21
August Hannerstål 07 2:22.44 - 22 2:22.44 SWE Sundbybergs IK
P13 60 m2022-05-21
Edwin Svedbrant 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Oliver Svedbrant 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 8.82 - 21 9.62 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Joel Köhn 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ludwig Klippinge 10 - SWE AIK
Elliot Bax 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tim Franc 09 8.81 - 22 8.81 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Kasper Langevoort 09 8.96 - 22 8.96 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Leo Van Mossevelde 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
P13 600 m2022-05-21
Edwin Svedbrant 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Oliver Svedbrant 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 1:56.46 - 22 1:56.46 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Joel Köhn 10 2:02.16 - 22 2:02.16 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ludwig Klippinge 10 - SWE AIK
Leo Van Mossevelde 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
P13 Höjd2022-05-21
Edwin Svedbrant 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Oliver Svedbrant 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 1.22 - 21 1.15 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Joel Köhn 10 1.25 - 22 1.25 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ludwig Klippinge 10 - SWE AIK
Markus Vorwerk 09 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elliot Bax 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tim Franc 09 1.42 - 22 1.42 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 1.38 - 22 1.38 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Leo Van Mossevelde 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
P13 Längd2022-05-21
Edwin Svedbrant 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Oliver Svedbrant 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Joel Köhn 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ludwig Klippinge 10 - SWE AIK
Markus Vorwerk 09 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elliot Bax 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tim Franc 09 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Kasper Langevoort 09 3.20 - 21 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 3.97 - 21 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Leo Van Mossevelde 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ludvig Trankell 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
P13 Kula2022-05-21
Edwin Svedbrant 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Oliver Svedbrant 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Joel Köhn 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ludwig Klippinge 10 - SWE AIK
Elliot Bax 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Kasper Langevoort 09 7.00 - 22 7.00 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 7.34 - 21 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Leo Van Mossevelde 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ludvig Trankell 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
P11 4-kamp2022-05-21
Melina Papachristopoulos 11 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alexander Göthesson Signal 11 - SWE Hässelby SK
Ivar Jansson Cederholm 11 - SWE Hässelby SK
Aston Swartling 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Anhelina Hyrych 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
P10 4-kamp2022-05-21
Simon Lemker 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Simon Lemker 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Simon Lemker 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Adam Svensson 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Loui Nilsson 12 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Gustaf Forsberg 12 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Pelle Jernberg 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Jonathan Bäckestrand 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Zachariah Fröjmark Noor 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Linnea Åden Lampa 11 - SWE Hässelby SK
Tibbe Almströmer 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Isak Strömbäck 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elias Söderström 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Adrian Vita 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
P9 3-kamp2022-05-21
Gordon Abrahamsson 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Adrian Bashiry 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Sæmundur Oli Johannsson 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Werner Bergström 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Herman Lönn 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Oscar Ågren 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Axel Kristoffers 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Lucas Nettersand Libardo 13 - SWE AIK
Anton Nettersand Libardo 13 - SWE AIK
August Laun 13 - SWE AIK
Benjamin Gunsarfs Riley 13 - SWE IF Triangeln
P8 3-kamp2022-05-21
Dimitrios Jr Panagiotopoulos 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Omar El Noaimi 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tyson Arnold 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Aaron Nordlund 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Lucas Kollinius 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Vincent Abreu Skarp 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
William Wincent 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
P7 3-kamp2022-05-21
Henry Abrahamsson 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nikhil Raichura Wikander 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Luca Riva 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
F15 80 m2022-05-21
Ellinor Wendel Haak 08 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Sadie-Tallulah Arnold 08 11.18 - 22 11.18 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Matilda Stolpe 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Flora Hallsen Teivonen 08 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alva Olander 08 11.42 - 22 11.42 SWE Sundbybergs IK
F15 Längd2022-05-21
Ellinor Wendel Haak 08 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Matilda Stolpe 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Flora Hallsen Teivonen 08 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alva Olander 08 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
F15 Kula2022-05-21
Matilda Stolpe 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
F13 60 m2022-05-21
Astrid Bengtsson 09 9.29 - 22 9.29 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tyra Dahlin 09 9.39 - 22 9.39 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Lara Stenvall 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Haley Hallberg Linde 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tuva Willén 09 9.96 - 21 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Sofia Deresiewicz 09 9.83 - 21 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Emilia Wikner Lejdung 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Emm Östlund 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Emm Östlund 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alva Engman Lundin 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Liv Caesar 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nina Caesar 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Anhelina Hyrych 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
F13 600 m2022-05-21
Signe Selmered 09 2:10.27 - 22 2:10.27 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Lara Stenvall 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alice Nettersand Libardo 10 - SWE AIK
Elvira Bengtsson Moström 10 2:25.67 - 22 2:25.67 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Emilia Wikner Lejdung 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Anhelina Hyrych 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
F13 Höjd2022-05-21
Alice Nettersand Libardo 10 - SWE AIK
Sofia Deresiewicz 09 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Anhelina Hyrych 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
F13 Längd2022-05-21
Astrid Bengtsson 09 3.84 - 21 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tyra Dahlin 09 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Lara Stenvall 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Haley Hallberg Linde 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nelly Kristoffers 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elvira Bengtsson Moström 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tuva Willén 09 4.08 - 21 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Sofia Deresiewicz 09 3.78 - 21 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Emilia Wikner Lejdung 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Emm Östlund 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Emm Östlund 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alva Engman Lundin 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Liv Caesar 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nina Caesar 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Anhelina Hyrych 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
F13 Kula2022-05-21
Astrid Bengtsson 09 6.74 - 21 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Haley Hallberg Linde 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nelly Kristoffers 10 6.21 - 22 6.21 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Emilia Wikner Lejdung 10 6.27 - 22 6.27 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Emm Östlund 10 6.32 - 22 6.32 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Emm Östlund 10 6.32 - 22 6.32 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alva Engman Lundin 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Liv Caesar 10 4.78 - 22 4.78 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nina Caesar 10 6.46 - 22 6.46 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alicia Rydeblad 09 8.44 - 22 8.44 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Anhelina Hyrych 10 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
F11 4-kamp2022-05-21
Sofia Delicado Sperlingsson 11 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Vera Pell 11 - SWE Hässelby SK
Ingrid Jansson 11 - SWE Hässelby SK
Nahla Bell 11 - SWE IF Triangeln
Emilia Wincent 11 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Linnea Åden Lampa 11 - SWE Hässelby SK
Tess Edström 11 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
F10 4-kamp2022-05-21
Evelina Stolpe 11 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Viola Iwar 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Agnes Hård Granskog 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Amanda Landin 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tiva Nobary 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Brenda Johansson-Nunez 12 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
F9 3-kamp2022-05-21
Greta Gaios 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elsa Kollinius 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alice Engman Lundin 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Iris Sannum 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Selma Lönn 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ines Kennedy 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Mulki Osman 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Laleh Philblad 13 - SWE IF Triangeln
Nathalie Vega 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ellen Haule 13 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Layla Dahir 12 - SWE IF Triangeln
F8 3-kamp2022-05-21
Siri Tollin 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Tollin 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Chloe Sonesson 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Emma Norling 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Maja Hallsten Maersk-Möller 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tindra Holmlund 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Venla Tidbeck 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elisabeth Eklund 14 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
F7 3-kamp2022-05-21
Tyra Kollinius 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Linnea Åden Lampa 11 - SWE Hässelby SK
Juni Östlund 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Charlotte Heini 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ksenija Dzakovic 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Erika Larsson 15 - SWE Turebergs FK
Charlotte Heini 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Matilda Stolpe 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Jolie Mwanavita Svensson 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ella Severinsson 15 - SWE Sundbybergs IK