Startlista per klubb  
 
P15 60 m2023-12-02
Ludwig Klippinge 10 9.13 - 23 9.13 SWE AIK
Sirak Mokonen 10 - SWE AIK
Anton Wärre 10 8.03 - 23 8.03 SWE Danderyds SK
Oliver Wallbom 09 8.81 - 23 8.81 SWE Hanvikens SK
Joar Larsson 09 7.69 - 23 7.69 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ebbe Engström 10 8.58 - 23 8.58 SWE Hässelby SK
Fritiof Wärn 10 8.04 - 23 8.04 SWE Hässelby SK
Wilton Furubom 09 7.72 - 23 7.72 SWE IF Linden
Lukas Einarsson 10 7.81 - 23 7.81 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tim Franc 09 7.43 - 23 7.43 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Kasper Langevoort 09 7.80 - 23 7.80 SWE Sundbybergs IK
William Lindelöf 10 9.32 - 23 9.32 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 8.53 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 9.28 - 22 9.35 SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Bergman 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
David Bonnevier 10 8.75 - 23 8.75 SWE Turebergs FK
Jonathan Dalid 09 8.17 - 23 SWE Turebergs FK
Hanwen Dong 10 7.68 - 23 7.68 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 8.63 - 23 8.63 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 8.25 - 23 8.25 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 7.90 - 23 7.90 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Kristofferson 10 9.20 - 23 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Källström 09 8.09 - 23 8.09 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 8.49 - 23 8.49 SWE Turebergs FK
Jeremias Marklund Göritz 10 9.17 - 23 9.17 SWE Turebergs FK
Vidar Martin 10 9.65 - 23 9.65 SWE Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 8.01 - 23 8.01 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 7.81 - 23 7.81 SWE Turebergs FK
Malte Sandén 10 8.24 - 23 8.24 SWE Turebergs FK
Charlie Svahn Lundqvist 10 9.30 - 23 SWE Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 8.34 - 23 8.34 SWE Turebergs FK
Theo Wahlman 10 9.19 - 23 SWE Turebergs FK
Max Haraldsson 09 9.06 - 23 9.06 SWE Upsala IF
Jim Ogden 09 7.95 - 23 7.95 SWE Upsala IF
Loe Asph Hennerdal 10 8.04 - 23 8.04 SWE Västerås FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 7.71 - 23 7.71 SWE Västerås FK
P15 200 m2023-12-02
Sirak Mokonen 10 - SWE AIK
Anton Wärre 10 26.86 - 23 26.86 SWE Danderyds SK
Ivar Janson 10 27.45 - 23 SWE Hammarby IF
Samuel Oliveira 09 27.11 - 23 27.11 SWE Hanvikens SK
Fritiof Wärn 10 25.95 - 23 25.95 SWE Hässelby SK
Wilton Furubom 09 25.54 - 23 25.54 SWE IF Linden
Max Unger 10 24.71 - 23 24.71 SWE IF Linnéa
Lukas Einarsson 10 25.14 - 23 25.14 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tim Franc 09 24.78 - 23 24.78 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Joel Köhn 10 30.46 - 23 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 27.59 - 23 27.72 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 25.43 - 23 25.43 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 32.52 - 22 SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Bergman 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
David Bonnevier 10 28.25 - 23 28.25 SWE Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 26.15 - 23 SWE Turebergs FK
Jonathan Dalid 09 27.19 - 23 SWE Turebergs FK
Hanwen Dong 10 24.59 - 23 24.59 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 26.75 - 23 26.75 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 25.86 - 23 SWE Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 26.52 - 23 26.52 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 30.97 - 23 SWE Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 31.82 - 22 SWE Turebergs FK
Vidar Martin 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 25.67 - 23 25.67 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 24.86 - 23 24.86 SWE Turebergs FK
Malte Sandén 10 27.56 - 23 27.56 SWE Turebergs FK
Charlie Svahn Lundqvist 10 31.51 - 23 SWE Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 27.30 - 23 27.30 SWE Turebergs FK
Theo Wahlman 10 31.92 - 22 SWE Turebergs FK
Bill Gibson 09 26.74 - 23 SWE Upsala IF
Axel Lindén 10 28.33 - 23 SWE Upsala IF
Jim Ogden 09 27.09 - 23 27.09 SWE Upsala IF
Loe Asph Hennerdal 10 27.14 - 23 27.14 SWE Västerås FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 25.28 - 23 25.28 SWE Västerås FK
P15 1000 m2023-12-03
Sirak Gebrekidan 10 - SWE AIK
Anton Wärre 10 3:11.57 - 23 3:11.57 SWE Danderyds SK
Ivar Janson 10 - SWE Hammarby IF
Samuel Oliveira 09 2:47.62 - 23 2:47.62 SWE Hanvikens SK
Elias Allinger 10 3:36.55 - 23 3:36.55 SWE IF Linden
Anton Drufva 09 2:49.16 - 23 2:49.16 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Thomas Moussay 09 3:01.34 - 23 3:02.04 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Viktor Berg 09 3:09.98 - 23 3:13.74 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Cy Palino 10 3:15.21 - 23 3:15.21 SWE Turebergs FK
Malte Sandén 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
P15 60 m häck2023-12-03
Anton Wärre 10 9.40 - 23 9.40 SWE Danderyds SK
Gabriel Dahlberg 10 - SWE Hammarby IF
Ville Mårtensson 09 9.44 - 23 SWE Huddinge AIS
Fritiof Wärn 10 - SWE Hässelby SK
Joel Köhn 10 11.33 - 23 11.33 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 9.76 - 23 9.76 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 10.08 - 22 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Bergman 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Hanwen Dong 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 10.55 - 23 10.55 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 9.61 - 23 9.61 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Cy Palino 10 11.79 - 23 11.79 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 8.98 - 23 8.98 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 8.85 - 23 8.85 SWE Täby IS
Loe Asph Hennerdal 10 - SWE Västerås FK
Malte Nyqvist 10 9.14 - 23 9.14 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Höjd2023-12-02
Ludwig Klippinge 10 1.40 - 23 1.40 SWE AIK
Ivar Janson 10 1.40 - 23 SWE Hammarby IF
Ville Mårtensson 09 1.48 - 22 SWE Huddinge AIS
Fritiof Wärn 10 1.52 - 23 1.52 SWE Hässelby SK
William Lindelöf 10 1.28 - 23 1.28 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tristan Back 10 1.38 - 23 1.36 SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Bergman 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Bernström 10 1.20 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 1.48 - 21 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 1.56 - 23 1.56 SWE Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 1.55 - 23 SWE Turebergs FK
Jeremias Marklund Göritz 10 1.28 - 23 1.28 SWE Turebergs FK
Vidar Martin 10 1.44 - 23 1.44 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 1.60 - 23 1.60 SWE Turebergs FK
Loe Asph Hennerdal 10 1.48 - 22 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Stav2023-12-03
Jumanne Hackett 09 3.26 - 23 SWE Hammarby IF
Hugo Wiklund 09 3.34 - 23 SWE Hanvikens SK
Per Lomakka 10 2.68 - 23 2.68 SWE Hellas FK
Hugo Klingvall Berglund 10 2.50 - 23 2.50 SWE Hässelby SK
Fritiof Wärn 10 2.40 - 23 2.40 SWE Hässelby SK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 3.32 - 23 3.10 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alfred Lorentzon 09 2.68 - 23 2.68 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Filip Wincent 09 3.55 - 23 3.55 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tristan Back 10 2.85 - 23 2.70 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 2.50 - 23 2.50 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Bernström 10 1.85 - 23 1.85 SWE Turebergs FK
David Bonnevier 10 1.90 - 22 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 2.40 - 23 2.40 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Källström 09 3.00 - 23 3.00 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 1.75 - 23 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 3.85 - 23 3.40 SWE Täby IS
Loe Asph Hennerdal 10 2.68 - 23 2.68 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Längd2023-12-02
Sirak Mokonen 10 - SWE AIK
Anton Wärre 10 4.73 - 23 4.73 SWE Danderyds SK
Gabriel Dahlberg 10 - SWE Hammarby IF
Ivar Janson 10 - SWE Hammarby IF
Oliver Wallbom 09 4.35 - 23 4.35 SWE Hanvikens SK
Joar Larsson 09 5.47 - 23 5.47 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ebbe Engström 10 4.59 - 23 4.59 SWE Hässelby SK
Fritiof Wärn 10 5.37 - 23 5.37 SWE Hässelby SK
Joel Köhn 10 4.13 - 23 4.13 SWE Sundbybergs IK
William Lindelöf 10 3.87 - 23 3.87 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 5.04 - 23 5.04 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 5.37 - 23 5.26 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 4.87 - 22 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 4.44 - 23 4.44 SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Bergman 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Bernström 10 3.66 - 23 3.66 SWE Turebergs FK
Jonathan Dalid 09 5.22 - 23 5.22 SWE Turebergs FK
Hanwen Dong 10 5.69 - 23 5.69 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 4.40 - 23 4.40 SWE Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 4.72 - 23 4.72 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Kristofferson 10 4.17 - 23 4.17 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 4.35 - 23 4.35 SWE Turebergs FK
Vidar Martin 10 3.74 - 23 3.74 SWE Turebergs FK
Cy Palino 10 4.04 - 23 4.04 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 4.81 - 23 4.81 SWE Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 4.66 - 23 4.66 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 5.68 - 23 5.68 SWE Täby IS
Max Haraldsson 09 4.30 - 23 4.30 SWE Upsala IF
Axel Lindén 10 5.94 - 23 5.94 SWE Upsala IF
Jim Ogden 09 5.85 - 23 5.85 SWE Upsala IF
Loe Asph Hennerdal 10 4.76 - 23 4.76 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Kula2023-12-03
Sirak Mokonen 10 - SWE AIK
Jumanne Hackett 09 12.99 - 23 12.99 SWE Hammarby IF
Hugo Wiklund 09 11.89 - 23 11.89 SWE Hanvikens SK
Åke Grönnesby 09 - SWE Hässelby SK
Hugo Klingvall Berglund 10 10.61 - 23 10.61 SWE Hässelby SK
Fritiof Wärn 10 9.81 - 23 9.81 SWE Hässelby SK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 7.66 - 22 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 8.31 - 23 8.31 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Bernström 10 5.93 - 23 5.93 SWE Turebergs FK
David Bonnevier 10 11.21 - 23 11.21 SWE Turebergs FK
Jakob Bonnevier 10 9.48 - 23 9.48 SWE Turebergs FK
Hanwen Dong 10 11.18 - 23 11.18 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 8.89 - 23 8.89 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Kruse 10 7.69 - 23 7.69 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 11.77 - 23 11.77 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 12.38 - 23 12.38 SWE Turebergs FK
Loe Asph Hennerdal 10 10.71 - 23 10.71 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m2023-12-02
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 9.07 - 21 9.15 SWE Bromma IF
Ville Axelsson 11 9.27 - 23 9.27 SWE Hammarby IF
Axel Barratt-Due 11 9.24 - 23 9.24 SWE Hammarby IF
Andreas Gusting 11 8.97 - 23 SWE Hammarby IF
Sebastian Kotte 11 9.06 - 23 9.06 SWE Hammarby IF
Olek Szulkin 11 9.49 - 22 9.55 SWE Hammarby IF
Ivar Steinbergs 11 9.30 - 23 9.46 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Svalstedt 11 8.23 - 23 8.23 SWE Huddinge AIS
Melker Atthem 11 9.95 - 23 9.95 SWE Hässelby SK
Ivar Cederholm 11 9.47 - 23 9.47 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Göthesson Signal 11 9.81 - 23 9.81 SWE Hässelby SK
Marcus Swärd 11 - SWE IF Triangeln
Leo Tärnhuvud 11 9.00 - 23 9.00 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Love Ahlepil 11 8.75 - 23 8.75 SWE Turebergs FK
Marcus Altenberg 11 9.60 - 23 9.60 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Anderberg Grunander 11 8.96 - 23 8.96 SWE Turebergs FK
Vilmer Buchar 11 9.11 - 22 9.20 SWE Turebergs FK
Ruben Elkert 11 10.44 - 23 10.46 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Kumlin 11 10.19 - 23 10.28 SWE Turebergs FK
Mathias Lindgren 11 8.89 - 23 8.94 SWE Turebergs FK
Samuel Petersen 11 8.98 - 23 8.98 SWE Turebergs FK
Tudor Tocca 11 8.50 - 23 8.50 SWE Turebergs FK
Knut Wijk 11 10.71 - 23 11.24 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Zuckerman 11 9.29 - 23 9.29 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Bergendahl 11 8.37 - 23 8.37 SWE Täby IS
Karl Fyrberg 11 9.33 - 23 9.33 SWE Täby IS
Svante Johansson 11 8.84 - 23 8.84 SWE Väsby IK
Henry Aronsson 11 8.61 - 23 8.61 SWE Västerås FK
Theo Theorin 11 9.32 - 23 9.32 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 200 m2023-12-02
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 29.45 - 23 29.45 SWE Bromma IF
Ville Axelsson 11 30.78 - 23 30.78 SWE Hammarby IF
Axel Barratt-Due 11 30.88 - 23 30.88 SWE Hammarby IF
Andreas Gusting 11 - SWE Hammarby IF
Sebastian Kotte 11 30.17 - 23 30.17 SWE Hammarby IF
Olek Szulkin 11 32.66 - 23 32.66 SWE Hammarby IF
Hugo Oliveira 11 30.61 - 23 30.61 SWE Hanvikens SK
Anton Svalstedt 11 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Melker Atthem 11 34.33 - 23 34.33 SWE Hässelby SK
Ivar Cederholm 11 32.09 - 23 32.09 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Göthesson Signal 11 32.53 - 23 32.53 SWE Hässelby SK
Love Ahlepil 11 28.94 - 23 28.94<