Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2021-06-06
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 11.72 11.72 SWE IFK Sunne
Simon Sharapo 01 10.83 10.84 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rafael Tejada De Leon 02 10.83 10.88 SWE Ullevi FK
Robin Noping 96 11.83 12.26 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Erik Annerfalk 94 10.59 10.70 SWE Ullevi FK
Adam Denguir 94 10.48 10.76 SWE Ullevi FK
Patrik Andersson 91 10.36 10.59 SWE Ullevi FK
Lucas Bolin 01 10.81 11.02 SWE Ullevi FK
Erik Lindahl 90 11.08 SWE Ullevi FK
Nils Thornberg 94 10.65 10.88 SWE Ullevi FK
Alexander Lesser 93 10.66 SWE Ullevi FK
Oliwer Danielsson 01 10.79 10.80 SWE Ullevi FK
Viktor Thor 00 10.59 10.83 SWE Strands IF
William Thor 00 10.64 10.78 SWE Strands IF
Simon Plesse 02 10.81 10.81 SWE Upsala IF
Douglas Hellbratt 95 10.58 11.07 SWE Malmö AI
Omar Chaaban 00 10.70 10.91 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Marcus Tornée 98 10.56 10.77 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Edvin Assarsson 04 10.89 11.05 SWE Eslövs AI
Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 10.27 10.90 SWE Huddinge AIS
Desmond Rogo 96 10.56 10.71 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Ekelund 03 11.38 11.38 SWE Eslövs AI
Imran Lernebo 01 11.29 11.29 SWE Turebergs FK
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 10.79 11.17 SWE Spårvägens FK
David Sennung 91 10.54 10.96 SWE Ullevi FK
Henrik Larsson 99 10.20 10.51 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 11.56 11.56 SWE Turebergs FK
Milo Wahlgren 02 10.73 11.27 SWE Täby IS
Zion Eriksson 02 10.52 10.57 SWE Täby IS
Emil Johansson 02 10.61 10.73 SWE Turebergs FK
Thomas Jones 01 10.51 10.51 SWE IFK Växjö
Artur Engström 96 10.97 11.26 SWE Örgryte IS
Kasper Andersson 97 10.84 DEN Denmark
Tobias Larsen 00 DEN Denmark
Joel Bengtsson 99 10.79 10.85 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Alexander Andreasson 99 10.64 10.77 SWE Örgryte IS
Anders Pihlblad 98 10.87 10.87 SWE Örgryte IS
Carl Bengtström 00 10.70 10.70 SWE Örgryte IS
Jonatan Hirsh 98 10.71 10.82 SWE Örgryte IS
Samuel Wiik 98 11.17 11.27 SWE Örgryte IS
Tobias Carlryd 00 10.99 10.99 SWE Örgryte IS
Rasmus Klausen 00 10.69 10.76 DEN Denmark
Frederik Schou Nielsen 96 10.36 10.36 DEN Denmark
Jacob Hvorup 99 10.80 10.80 DEN Denmark
Nick Heidarian 03 11.52 11.52 SWE Turebergs FK
Kamyar Shakiba 01 12.20 12.20 SWE Turebergs FK
Kamyar Shakiba 01 12.20 12.20 SWE Turebergs FK
Stefan Franzén 03 11.35 11.36 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig All 02 10.91 11.85 SWE Täby IS
Alex Apelgrim 04 10.79 10.79 SWE Örgryte IS
Josef Åberg 91 11.37 11.43 SWE Hälle IF
Odain Rose 92 10.30 10.67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Andreas Norström 92 11.15 11.57 SWE Ullevi FK
Peter Andréas 81 11.15 SWE Ullevi FK
Theodor Duvert 01 11.87 12.25 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Sangberg 90 11.80 11.81 SWE Örgryte IS
Gustav Ölund 94 11.79 11.87 SWE Örgryte IS
Alexander Hult 96 10.78 10.92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tarley Allison 97 10.79 10.92 SWE Mölndals AIK
Steffen Knudsen 98 10.70 10.74 DEN Denmark
Elliot Duvert 03 11.87 SWE Turebergs FK
Linus Suwanakoo 02 11.41 11.41 SWE Upsala IF
Lucas Strand 99 11.45 11.45 SWE Nyköpings BIS
M 110 m häck2021-06-06
Max Hrelja 98 13.81 SWE Malmö AI
Sidrak Afework 01 14.84 14.84 SWE Spårvägens FK
Elias Martinsson 97 14.54 SWE Mölndals AIK
Petter Gustafsson 94 14.03 14.23 SWE Örgryte IS
Joel Bengtsson 99 14.10 14.10 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Anton Levin 92 13.97 14.68 SWE Malmö AI
Max Rosquist-Larsson 01 15.45 15.45 SWE Malmö AI
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
Isak Barrow 96 15.28 15.28 SWE Ullevi FK
Hannes Egonsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Moltas Strömberg 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Theodor Duvert 01 16.28 16.28 SWE Turebergs FK
Elliot Duvert 03 SWE Turebergs FK
K 100 m2021-06-06
Wilma Rosenquist 01 11.65 11.65 SWE Malmö AI
Filippa Sivnert 01 11.84 11.87 SWE Malmö AI
Ella Hagman 02 12.01 12.31 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elvira Tanderud 04 11.52 11.68 SWE Ullevi FK
Matilda Hellqvist 93 11.77 SWE Ullevi FK
Claudia Payton 98 11.48 11.59 SWE Ullevi FK
Julia Henriksson 00 11.64 11.64 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Kajsa Kjellergren 01 11.83 12.36 SWE Malmö AI
Emelie Rantzow 98 11.80 11.92 SWE IK Ymer
Freja Avebäck 95 13.03 13.03 SWE Malmö AI
Helene Rønningen 98 11.46 NOR Norway
Daniella Busk 93 11.58 SWE Malmö AI
Hanna Palmqvist 96 11.75 11.94 SWE Mölndals AIK
Elin Hallbjörner 02 12.38 12.79 SWE Ullevi FK
Emma Beiter Bomme 98 11.75 DEN Denmark
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95 11.65 DEN Denmark
Denise Eriksson 98 12.05 12.05 SWE Örgryte IS
Jenny Lestander 98 12.12 SWE Örgryte IS
Emilia Franzén 04 12.12 12.12 SWE Klippans FK
Ebba Gustafsson 02 12.20 12.20 SWE Mölndals AIK
Emma Andreasson 00 13.45 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Irene Ekelund 97 11.35 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sarah Karlsson 01 12.26 12.74 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tilde Dahlberg 06 12.35 12.35 SWE Hälle IF
Momo Marqvardsen 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tova Gustafsson 05 13.07 13.07 SWE Istrums SK
Sissel Eliasson 04 12.82 12.88 SWE Alingsås IF
Vanja Blomberg 98 12.24 12.36 SWE IFK Växjö
Cajsa Augustsson 02 12.09 12.09 SWE Örgryte IS
Mathilde Kramer 93 11.48 11.48 DEN Denmark
Clara Billing 02 12.61 12.67 SWE Turebergs FK
Judith Wagersten 98 12.69 13.08 SWE Örgryte IS
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 12.54 12.54 SWE Uppsala LK
Amanda Hansson 99 11.87 12.20 SWE Hässelby SK
Clara Augustsson 00 12.43 12.43 SWE IK Ymer
Clara Augustsson 00 12.43 12.43 SWE IK Ymer
K 100 m häck 2021-06-06
Katharina Gråman 03 13.73 14.58 SWE Tyresö FK
Elin Westerlund 90 13.11 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julia Wennersten 01 13.63 13.77 SWE IK Ymer
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98 13.81 14.06 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Estelle Montler 91 14.13 SWE Ullevi FK
Ebba Åhman 02 14.04 SWE IK Ymer
Sophie Reid 02 14.51 14.51 SWE IK Ymer
Ebba Magnusson 01 14.64 14.64 SWE Ullevi FK
Kajsa Karila 02 SWE Ullevi FK
Fanny Runheim 99 14.01 14.01 SWE Örgryte IS
Klara Loessl 02 DEN Denmark
Clara Billing 02 14.88 SWE Turebergs FK