Startlista per klubb  
 
K 100 m2021-08-12
Alice Eriksson 96 13.36 - 16 SWE IFK Lidingö
K 800 m2021-08-12
Sabina Korpela 82 - SWE FK Studenterna
K 5000 m2021-08-12
Veronika Nordal 80 17:47.48 - 17 SWE Uppsala LK
K Höjd2021-08-12
Karin Boestad 99 1.67 - 21 1.67 SWE IFK Lidingö
K Längd2021-08-12
Izabella Ripsweden 00 5.82 - 19 5.29 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alice Eriksson 96 5.42 - 16 SWE IFK Lidingö
F15 80 m2021-08-12
Amanda Lilja 07 12.64 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
Nova Boquist 06 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Judith Nielsén 07 10.61 - 21 10.61 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F15 800 m2021-08-12
Nora Hägg 06 2:25.64 - 21 2:25.64 SWE Hässelby SK
F15 Höjd2021-08-12
Amanda Lilja 07 1.20 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
Nova Boquist 06 1.18 - 21 1.18 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 Längd2021-08-12
Kristelle Grahn 06 5.00 - 20 5.00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Amanda Lilja 07 - SWE Estuna IF
Nova Boquist 06 2.67 - 21 2.67 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 Kula2021-08-12
Nova Boquist 06 6.53 - 21 6.53 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 60 m2021-08-12
Elsa Eriksson 08 9.15 - 21 9.15 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lova Svärdhammar 08 9.33 - 20 9.39 SWE Estuna IF
Nelly Boquist 09 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Dahlström 08 8.37 - 21 8.37 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Dahlström 08 8.37 - 21 8.37 SWE Täby IS
Elin Bergh 09 - SWE Gefle IF
F13 600 m2021-08-12
Annabelle Grahn 08 2:00.97 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nelly Boquist 09 2:10.51 - 21 2:10.51 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elin Bergh 09 NT - 21 NT SWE Gefle IF
F13 Höjd2021-08-12
Elsa Eriksson 08 1.45 - 21 1.45 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lova Svärdhammar 08 1.42 - 21 1.42 SWE Estuna IF
Nelly Boquist 09 1.33 - 21 1.33 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Längd2021-08-12
Annabelle Grahn 08 4.30 - 21 4.30 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lova Svärdhammar 08 4.03 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
Nelly Boquist 09 4.05 - 21 4.05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Dahlström 08 4.83 - 21 4.83 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Dahlström 08 4.83 - 21 4.83 SWE Täby IS
F13 Kula2021-08-12
Elsa Eriksson 08 8.20 - 21 8.20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lova Svärdhammar 08 9.57 - 21 9.57 SWE Estuna IF
Nelly Boquist 09 9.04 - 21 9.04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping