Startlista per klubb  
 
K 100 m2021-08-1218:00
Tilda Kapell 01 13.80 - 21 13.80 SWE Hammarby IF
Felicia Lindberg 97 13.09 - 16 13.42 SWE Hammarby IF
Mathilda Hellevik 02 13.21 - 21 13.21 SWE Hanvikens SK
Alice Eriksson 96 13.36 - 16 SWE IFK Lidingö
Kerstin Grape 58 15.54 - 21 15.54 SWE IFK Lidingö
Freja Avebäck 95 12.89 - 21 12.89 SWE Malmö AI
Anna Björkstedt 78 13.00 - 18 13.02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ulrika Evjen 74 13.13 - 16 14.05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Helen Hermundstad 73 12.87 - 21 12.87 SWE Spårvägens FK
Görel Manners 63 13.30 - 10 14.31 SWE Spårvägens FK
Victoria Davidsson 02 12.73 - 19 12.88 SWE Tyresö FK
Sara Wiss 87 12.00 - 19 12.17 SWE Upsala IF
K 800 m2021-08-1219:30
Sabina Korpela 82 2:27.92 - 21 2:27.92 SWE FK Studenterna
Liva Gustavsson 01 2:29.00 - 19 2:31.22 SWE Spårvägens FK
K 5000 m2021-08-1220:00
Weronika Brzuchalska 93 17:56.93 - 21 17:56.93 SWE FK Studenterna
Lisa Clark 88 17:57.89 - 21 17:57.89 SWE FK Studenterna
Malin Gibrand 81 18:47.95 - 17 SWE FK Studenterna
Johanna Salminen 78 17:58.12 - 21 17:58.12 SWE FK Studenterna
Carolina Johnson 96 16:38.96 - 15 16:38.99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Veronika Nordal 80 17:47.48 - 17 SWE Uppsala LK
K Höjd2021-08-1217:40
Karin Boestad 99 1.67 - 21 1.67 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sofia Linde 95 1.87 - 15 SWE Täby IS
Lina Löfqvist 93 1.73 - 14 1.68 SWE Ullevi FK
K Längd2021-08-1220:00
Felicia Lindberg 97 5.29 - 16 5.13 SWE Hammarby IF
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 5.51 - 21 5.51 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alice Eriksson 96 5.42 - 16 5.36 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sandra Törnros 95 6.34 - 18 5.98 SWE Spårvägens FK
Victoria Davidsson 02 5.31 - 21 5.31 SWE Tyresö FK
Katharina Gråman 03 6.03 - 21 6.03 SWE Tyresö FK
K Kula2021-08-1218:30
Felicia Lindberg 97 12.59 - 19 12.13 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannah Hilding 02 12.57 - 21 12.57 SWE Spårvägens FK
Görel Manners 63 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Sofia Linde 95 14.58 - 18 SWE Täby IS
F17 100 m2021-08-1218:10
Alva Bergström 05 14.70 - 21 14.70 SWE Hanvikens SK
Anna Genmarker 05 14.29 - 21 14.29 SWE Hanvikens SK
Tuva Wennergren 05 13.68 - 21 13.68 SWE Hässelby SK
Anelia Danielsson 04 12.91 - 21 12.91 SWE Tullinge FI
Maya Domanowsky 05 - SWE Tullinge FI
F17 800 m2021-08-1219:30
Karolina Nivenius 05 2:39.46 - 21 2:39.46 SWE Hässelby SK
F17 Längd2021-08-1220:00
Elisabeth Larsson 04 4.58 - 21 4.58 SWE Hammarby IF
Karolina Nivenius 05 4.42 - 21 4.42 SWE Hässelby SK
Tuva Wennergren 05 4.74 - 21 4.74 SWE Hässelby SK
F17 Kula2021-08-1218:30
Elisabeth Larsson 04 9.19 - 21 9.19 SWE Hammarby IF
F15 80 m2021-08-1217:40
Tyra Holst 06 11.99 - 21 11.99 SWE AIK
Amanda Lilja 07 12.28 - 21 12.28 SWE Estuna IF
Matilda Borg 07 10.54 - 21 10.54 SWE Hammarby IF
Lilly Ståhl 07 11.69 - 21 11.69 SWE Hammarby IF
Alba Boric 07 10.88 - 21 10.88 SWE Hanvikens SK
Filippa Kopparhed 07 11.13 - 21 11.13 SWE Hässelby SK
Judith Nielsén 07 10.61 - 21 10.61 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Julie Nömm 07 13.15 - 21 13.15 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Gift Maduke 06 11.57 - 21 11.57 SWE Tullinge FI
Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06 11.36 - 21 11.36 SWE Tullinge FI
Pritha Routh 06 11.02 - 21 11.02 SWE Tullinge FI
Ida Bonow 07 11.16 - 21 11.16 SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 11.48 - 21 11.48 SWE Turebergs FK
Emilia Nielsen 06 10.55 - 21 10.55 SWE Turebergs FK
Tilde Norrbrand 07 11.23 - 21 11.23 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 800 m2021-08-1219:30
Alexandra Karpsen 07 2:50.15 - 21 2:50.15 SWE Danderyds SK
Matilda Borg 07 2:16.23 - 21 2:16.23 SWE Hammarby IF
Nora Hägg 06 2:25.64 - 21 2:25.64 SWE Hässelby SK
Evelina Swärdborn 06 2:30.19 - 20 2:36.34 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F15 Höjd2021-08-1219:30
Amanda Lilja 07 1.32 - 21 1.32 SWE Estuna IF
Alba Boric 07 1.41 - 20 1.38 SWE Hanvikens SK
Evelina Swärdborn 06 1.48 - 21 1.48 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Nova Raitis 07 1.51 - 21 1.51 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alva Back 06 1.62 - 21 1.62 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1.72 - 20 1.68 SWE Turebergs FK
Emilia Nielsen 06 1.57 - 21 1.57 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 Längd2021-08-1218:00
Tyra Holst 06 4.56 - 21 4.56 SWE AIK
Amanda Lilja 07 4.23 - 21 4.23 SWE Estuna IF
Matilda Borg 07 5.02 - 21 5.02 SWE Hammarby IF
Ellen Forsell 06 4.94 - 21 4.94 SWE Hammarby IF
Alba Boric 07 4.76 - 21 4.76 SWE Hanvikens SK
Kristelle Grahn 06 5.16 - 21 5.16 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nova Raitis 07 4.78 - 21 4.78 SWE Spårvägens FK
Gift Maduke 06 4.22 - 21 4.22 SWE Tullinge FI
Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06 4.25 - 21 4.25 SWE Tullinge FI
Alva Back 06 5.26 - 21 5.26 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Bonow 07 4.41 - 21 4.41 SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 4.17 - 21 4.17 SWE Turebergs FK
Emilia Nielsen 06 4.94 - 21 4.94 SWE Turebergs FK
Tilde Norrbrand 07 4.53 - 21 4.53 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 Kula2021-08-1219:00
Ellen Forsell 06 13.27 - 21 13.27 SWE Hammarby IF
Alba Boric 07 9.16 - 21 9.16 SWE Hanvikens SK
Julie Nömm 07 6.91 - 21 6.91 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alva Back 06 11.97 - 21 11.97 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Bonow 07 8.57 - 21 8.57 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 10.98 - 21 10.98 SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 7.91 - 21 7.91 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 60 m2021-08-1217:30
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 9.71 - 20 SWE Alunda SK
Julia Kjellmodin-Hansen 08 8.94 - 21 8.94 SWE Danderyds SK
Lova Svärdhammar 08 9.33 - 20 9.39 SWE Estuna IF
Elin Bergh 09 8.87 - 21 8.87 SWE Gefle IF
Elsa Eriksson 08 9.11 - 21 9.11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alice Jeansson 08 8.83 - 21 8.83 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ellinor Wendel Haak 08 8.82 - 21 8.82 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Miranda Niska 09 - SWE Tullinge FI
Ebba Dahlström 08 8.22 - 21 8.22 SWE Täby IS
Maya Zetterberg 08 - SWE Uppsala if
F13 600 m2021-08-1219:50
Elvira Larsson 09 1:54.08 - 21 1:54.08 SWE Alunda SK
Elin Bergh 09 1:49.67 - 21 1:49.67 SWE Gefle IF
Annabelle Grahn 08 1:53.52 - 21 1:53.52 SWE Spårvägens FK
Maya Zetterberg 08 - SWE Uppsala if
F13 Höjd2021-08-1218:40
Elvira Larsson 09 1.43 - 21 1.43 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 1.27 - 21 1.27 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 1.36 - 21 1.36 SWE Alunda SK
Alma Wessel 08 - SWE Alunda SK
Lova Svärdhammar 08 1.46 - 21 1.46 SWE Estuna IF
Elsa Eriksson 08 1.45 - 21 1.45 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Zetterberg 08 - SWE Uppsala if
Zelda Eckers 08 1.52 - 20 1.50 SWE Åkersberga SK
F13 Längd2021-08-1219:30
Elvira Larsson 09 4.22 - 20 4.13 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 4.04 - 21 4.04 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 4.09 - 21 4.09 SWE Alunda SK
Julia Kjellmodin-Hansen 08 4.36 - 21 4.36 SWE Danderyds SK
Lova Svärdhammar 08 4.03 - 20 SWE Estuna IF
Annabelle Grahn 08 4.30 - 21 4.30 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alice Jeansson 08 4.55 - 20 4.52 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sofia Deresiewicz 09 3.72 - 21 3.72 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ellinor Wendel Haak 08 4.44 - 21 4.44 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tuva Willén 09 4.08 - 21 4.08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Miranda Niska 09 - SWE Tullinge FI
Ebba Dahlström 08 4.83 - 21 4.83 SWE Täby IS
Maya Zetterberg 08 - SWE Uppsala if
Zelda Eckers 08 4.28 - 21 4.28 SWE Åkersberga SK
F13 Kula2021-08-1217:40
Tuva Seveborn 09 8.20 - 21 8.20 SWE Alunda SK
Alma Wessel 08 - SWE Alunda SK
Lova Svärdhammar 08 10.07 - 21 10.07 SWE Estuna IF
Elsa Eriksson 08 8.31 - 21 8.31 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Zetterberg 08 - SWE Uppsala if