Startlista per klubb  
 
P17 60 m2022-01-15
Andrei Popa 06 7.25 - 22 7.25 SWE Västergötland
Tim Jansson 05 7.25 - 22 7.25 SWE Västergötland
Abdullah Babi 06 7.66 - 22 7.66 SWE BohuslänDal
Sebastian Sjöholm 06 7.78 - 22 7.78 SWE BohuslänDal
Leo Echardt 06 7.83 - 21 7.83 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
William Andersson 06 8.21 - 19 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
P17 200 m2022-01-15
Tim Jansson 05 23.56 - 22 23.56 SWE Västergötland
Timmy Andersson 06 25.76 - 22 25.76 SWE Västergötland
Sebastian Sjöholm 06 25.76 - 21 SWE BohuslänDal
Leo Bergman 06 23.26 - 21 23.26 SWE BohuslänDal
Leo Echardt 06 26.40 - 22 26.40 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
Hassan Alawia 06 26.44 - 22 26.44 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
P17 1500 m2022-01-15
Elias Ramhult 05 4:07.66 - 22 4:07.66 SWE Västergötland
Albin Freiholtz 06 4:42.13 - 22 4:42.13 SWE Västergötland
Filip Jonsson 06 4:15.95 - 22 4:15.95 SWE BohuslänDal
Henok Ande 05 4:40.16 - 22 4:40.16 SWE BohuslänDal
William Andersson 06 - SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
Hassan Alawia 06 5:24.08 - 22 5:24.08 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
P17 60 m häck2022-01-15
Albin Freiholtz 06 9.34 - 22 9.34 SWE Västergötland
Melker Blomberg 06 9.62 - 22 9.62 SWE Västergötland
Joel Holgersson 06 12.63 - 22 12.63 SWE BohuslänDal
Anton Andersson 06 - SWE BohuslänDal
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården 06 9.93 - 22 9.93 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
William Andersson 06 - SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
P17 Höjd2022-01-15
Andrei Popa 06 1.88 - 20 1.85 SWE Västergötland
Oscar Idehall 05 1.70 - 22 1.70 SWE Västergötland
Anton Andersson 06 1.47 - 21 1.47 SWE BohuslänDal
Rasmus Östemar 06 1.62 - 22 1.62 SWE BohuslänDal
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06 1.72 - 21 1.72 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården 06 1.66 - 22 1.66 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
P17 Stav2022-01-15
Albin Freiholtz 06 3.00 - 22 3.00 SWE Västergötland
Oscar Idehall 05 2.90 - 22 2.90 SWE Västergötland
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06 2.70 - 22 2.70 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
P17 Längd2022-01-15
Andrei Popa 06 6.17 - 20 5.95 SWE Västergötland
Oscar Idehall 05 5.86 - 22 5.86 SWE Västergötland
Leo Bergman 06 6.11 - 22 6.11 SWE BohuslänDal
Hampus Hassel 05 5.98 - 22 5.98 SWE BohuslänDal
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården 06 5.55 - 22 5.55 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
Leo Echardt 06 4.41 - 21 4.41 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
P17 Kula2022-01-15
Timmy Andersson 06 9.03 - 22 9.03 SWE Västergötland
Melker Blomberg 06 8.75 - 22 8.75 SWE Västergötland
Joel Holgersson 06 11.80 - 22 11.80 SWE BohuslänDal
Gustav Hallsback 06 8.43 - 22 8.43 SWE BohuslänDal
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06 10.05 - 21 10.05 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
Hassan Alawia 06 - SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
P15 60 m2022-01-15
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 7.37 - 21 7.37 SWE Västergötland
Vincent Almqvist 08 7.96 - 21 7.96 SWE Västergötland
Potae Buntham 08 8.61 - 22 8.61 SWE BohuslänDal
Samuel Högblom 07 8.78 - 22 8.78 SWE BohuslänDal
Oliwer Jalakas 08 9.55 - 22 9.55 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Leo Blomberg 07 7.59 - 21 7.59 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Kalle Thyrman 07 7.80 - 21 7.80 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Sebastian Kjellberg 07 7.86 - 22 7.86 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
P15 200 m2022-01-15
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 24.23 - 21 24.23 SWE Västergötland
Eskil Ekström 07 25.07 - 22 25.07 SWE Västergötland
Potae Buntham 08 29.15 - 22 29.15 SWE BohuslänDal
Anton Grentzelius 07 27.61 - 22 27.61 SWE BohuslänDal
Thomas Ferletta 07 26.75 - 22 26.75 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Kalle Thyrman 07 25.27 - 21 25.27 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Malte Zettergren 07 25.87 - 21 25.87 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
P15 1000 m2022-01-15
Olof Tholén 08 3:10.16 - 22 3:10.16 SWE Västergötland
Algot Tersing 08 3:04.27 - 22 3:04.27 SWE Västergötland
Samuel Högblom 07 2:58.87 - 22 2:58.87 SWE BohuslänDal
Linus Framme 08 3:12.07 - 22 3:12.07 SWE BohuslänDal
Thomas Ferletta 07 3:03.41 - 22 3:03.41 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Malte Zettergren 07 3:03.70 - 21 3:03.70 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
P15 60 m häck2022-01-15
Eskil Ekström 07 - SWE Västergötland
Alexander Vedin 07 - SWE Västergötland
Anton Grentzelius 07 - SWE BohuslänDal
Albin Westlund 07 - SWE Kils AIK / Värmland
Kalle Thyrman 07 - SWE IF Rigor, Halland
P15 Höjd2022-01-15
Malcom Moulare 08 1.64 - 21 1.64 SWE Västergötland
Jonathan Thorin 08 1.53 - 21 1.53 SWE Västergötland
Jesper Östemar 08 1.36 - 22 1.36 SWE BohuslänDal
Oskar Haak 07 1.20 - 22 1.20 SWE BohuslänDal
Albin Westlund 07 1.73 - 22 1.73 SWE Kils AIK / Värmland
Leo Blomberg 07 1.72 - 21 1.72 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Sebastian Kjellberg 07 1.64 - 22 1.64 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
P15 Stav2022-01-15
Jonathan Thorin 08 2.83 - 21 2.83 SWE Västergötland
Jesper Östemar 08 1.80 - 22 1.80 SWE BohuslänDal
P15 Längd2022-01-15
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 5.68 - 21 5.68 SWE Västergötland
Elvis Koszinowski 08 4.73 - 22 4.73 SWE Västergötland
Potae Buntham 08 4.58 - 22 4.58 SWE BohuslänDal
Anton Grentzelius 07 5.01 - 22 5.01 SWE BohuslänDal
Oliwer Jalakas 08 3.85 - 22 3.85 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Leo Blomberg 07 5.13 - 21 5.13 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Sebastian Kjellberg 07 5.66 - 21 5.66 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Malte Zettergren 07 5.37 - 21 5.37 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
P15 Kula2022-01-15
Alexander Vedin 07 10.48 - 22 10.48 SWE Västergötland
Jonathan Thorin 08 9.45 - 22 9.45 SWE Västergötland
Jesper Östemar 08 8.65 - 22 8.65 SWE BohuslänDal
Oskar Haak 07 10.05 - 21 10.05 SWE BohuslänDal
Albin Westlund 07 13.21 - 22 13.21 SWE Kils AIK / Värmland
Fredrik Jansson 07 8.20 - 22 8.20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
P13 60 m2022-01-15
Alexander Olsson 09 8.80 - 22 8.80 SWE Västergötland
Edvin Andersson 09 8.94 - 21 8.94 SWE Västergötland
Noel Johansson 09 8.38 - 21 8.38 SWE BohuslänDal
Caspar Hellman 09 9.45 - 22 9.45 SWE BohuslänDal
Arvid Johansson 10 9.26 - 21 9.26 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Ludwig Jalakas 10 9.66 - 22 9.66 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Isac Sehlstedt 10 8.50 - 21 8.50 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
Noel Henriksson 10 8.77 - 22 8.77 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
P13 200 m2022-01-15
Alexander Olsson 09 29.66 - 21 29.66 SWE Västergötland
Edvin Andersson 09 30.55 - 21 30.55 SWE Västergötland
Noel Johansson 09 28.19 - 21 28.19 SWE BohuslänDal
Viktor Jernberg 09 29.60 - 22 29.60 SWE BohuslänDal
Arvid Johansson 10 31.07 - 21 31.07 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Theo Jern 09 29.71 - 21 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Isac Sehlstedt 10 29.22 - 21 29.22 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
Noel Henriksson 10 30.24 - 22 30.24 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
P13 800 m2022-01-15
Alexander Olsson 09 2:39.67 - 21 2:39.67 SWE Västergötland
Lukas Leo 10 - SWE Västergötland
Viktor Jernberg 09 2:31.38 - 22 2:31.38 SWE BohuslänDal
Eddie Nord 09 2:39.19 - 22 2:39.19 SWE BohuslänDal
Gabriel Laine 09 - SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Theo Jern 09 2:48.21 - 19 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Noel Henriksson 10 2:42.86 - 22 2:42.86 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
Silas Andersson 10 2:24.26 - 21 2:24.26 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
P13 60 m häck2022-01-15
Ludvig Svefors 10 11.94 - 22 11.94 SWE Västergötland
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 11.73 - 22 11.73 SWE Västergötland
Love Ljungqvist 09 10.59 - 22 10.59 SWE BohuslänDal
Alvin Sjöfält 09 10.99 - 22 10.99 SWE BohuslänDal
Oscar Morello 10 13.20 - 22 13.20 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Arvid Johansson 10 12.45 - 22 12.45 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Victor Hansson 09 11.48 - 22 11.48 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Silas Andersson 10 10.65 - 22 10.65 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
P13 Höjd2022-01-15
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 1.39 - 21 1.39 SWE Västergötland
Lukas Leo 10 1.37 - 21 1.37 SWE Västergötland
Love Ljungqvist 09 1.58 - 22 1.58 SWE BohuslänDal
Natanael Hoffman 10 1.23 - 20 SWE BohuslänDal
Gabriel Laine 09 1.30 - 20 1.30 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Axel Wiklund 09 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Victor Hansson 09 1.41 - 21 1.41 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Emrik Hansson 09 1.33 - 19 1.19 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
P13 Stav2022-01-15
Viggo Vikarand 09 1.70 - 20 SWE BohuslänDal
Erik Olsson 09 - SWE BohuslänDal
P13 Längd2022-01-15
Oliver Silfverstrand 09 4.75 - 21 4.75 SWE Västergötland
Efraim Jonsson 09 4.30 - 21 4.30 SWE Västergötland
Alvin Sjöfält 09 4.75 - 22 4.75 SWE BohuslänDal
Viggo Vikarand 09 4.54 - 22 4.54 SWE BohuslänDal
Gabriel Laine 09 4.41 - 22 4.41 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Oscar Morello 10 4.11 - 22 4.11 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Isac Sehlstedt 10 4.85 - 21 4.85 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
Silas Andersson 10 4.65 - 21 4.65 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
P13 Kula2022-01-15
Ludvig Svefors 10 6.91 - 22 6.91 SWE Västergötland
Efraim Jonsson 09 8.76 - 22 8.76 SWE Västergötland
Peter Gustavsson 09 10.69 - 22 10.69 SWE BohuslänDal
Erik Olsson 09 9.82 - 21 9.82 SWE BohuslänDal
Ludwig Jalakas 10 6.15 - 22 6.15 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Victor Hansson 09 6.65 - 21 6.65 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Emrik Hansson 09 - SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
F17 60 m2022-01-15
Ebba Eklund 05 7.92 - 22 7.92 SWE Västergötland
Chanel Moularé 05 7.90 - 20 7.99 SWE Västergötland
Tilde Dahlberg 06 7.75 - 21 7.86 SWE BohuslänDal
Ellen Schoug 05 8.24 - 21 8.24 SWE BohuslänDal
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 7.77 - 20 7.94 SWE IFK Sunne / Värmland
Ida Kristiansson 06 8.33 - 22 8.33 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Agnes Frostberg 06 8.69 - 22 8.69 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Elin Lövenklev 06 8.40 - 21 8.40 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
F17 200 m2022-01-15
Chanel Moularé 05 25.69 - 20 SWE Västergötland
Tova Gustafsson 05 27.16 - 22 27.16 SWE Västergötland
Nelly Elned 06 26.61 - 22 26.61 SWE BohuslänDal
Adela Riquelme 06 26.86 - 21 26.86 SWE BohuslänDal
Tilde Andersson 06 27.56 - 22 27.56 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Ida Kristiansson 06 27.70 - 22 27.70 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Agnes Frostberg 06 29.08 - 22 29.08 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Elin Lövenklev 06 30.29 - 19 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
F17 1500 m2022-01-15
Elsa Tagesson 06 4:47.19 - 22 4:47.19 SWE Västergötland
Stina Tagesson 06 4:40.94 - 22 4:40.94 SWE Västergötland
Leonor Riquelme 05 5:37.79 - 22 5:37.79 SWE BohuslänDal
Tilia Olsson 06 5:25.34 - 22 5:25.34 SWE BohuslänDal
Anna Ferletta 05 4:59.55 - 22 4:59.55 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Tilda Olsson Kåår 06 5:36.71 - 22 5:36.71 SWE Varbergs GIF, Halland
Annie Sturesson 05 5:58.10 - 22 5:58.10 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
F17 60 m häck2022-01-15
Ebba Eklund 05 8.69 - 22 8.69 SWE Västergötland
Signe Aderstedt 06 9.79 - 22 9.79 SWE Västergötland
Elsie Gerhardt 05 9.94 - 22 9.94 SWE BohuslänDal
Tilde Andersson 06 9.64 - 22 9.64 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Hannah Hedström 06 9.88 - 22 9.88 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Agnes Frostberg 06 10.21 - 22 10.21 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Ronja Berg 06 11.61 - 22 11.61 SWE Laholms IF, Halland
Ida Larsson 05 10.99 - 22 10.99 SWE Dals Södra FF/BohuslänDal
F17 Höjd2022-01-15
Agnes Aderstedt 06 1.55 - 21 1.55 SWE Västergötland
Ebba Elfström 05 1.60 - 19 1.56 SWE Västergötland
Nicole Hoffman 05 1.52 - 19 1.51 SWE BohuslänDal
Sara Larsson 05 1.58 - 19 1.52 SWE Kils AIK / Värmland
Elina Örtqvist 06 1.50 - 19 1.44 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06 1.67 - 21 1.67 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Ida Larsson 05 1.48 - 22 1.48 SWE Dals Södra FF/BohuslänDal
Annie Sturesson 05 1.56 - 22 1.56 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
F17 Stav2022-01-15
Malvina Hendén 06 2.00 - 22 2.00 SWE Västergötland
Ida Widlund 05 2.10 - 22 2.10 SWE BohuslänDal
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06 2.43 - 20 2.40 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Jenny Lundin 06 3.00 - 22 3.00 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Ida Larsson 06 1.93 - 21 1.93 SWE Stenungsund FFI/BohuslänDal
F17 Längd2022-01-15
Tova Gustafsson 05 4.98 - 22 4.98 SWE Västergötland
Kellie Tran 05 5.22 - 20 5.20 SWE Västergötland
Tilde Dahlberg 06 5.42 - 22 5.42 SWE BohuslänDal
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 5.48 - 20 5.39 SWE IFK Sunne / Värmland
Märta Lundström Larsson 05 5.28 - 19 4.99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06 4.83 - 22 4.83 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Amelia Röstlund 06 4.49 - 21 4.49 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Klara Håkansson 05 4.85 - 22 4.85 SWE BohuslänDal
F17 Kula2022-01-15
Agnes Aderstedt 06 9.87 - 22 9.87 SWE Västergötland
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06 13.12 - 22 13.12 SWE Västergötland
Klara Berntsson 06 14.16 - 20 13.04 SWE BohuslänDal
Linnea Hallsten 06 10.03 - 22 10.03 SWE BohuslänDal
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson 05 8.62 - 22 8.62 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Amelia Röstlund 06 10.28 - 22 10.28 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Ebba Bengtsson 05 10.12 - 21 10.12 SWE Laholms IF, Halland
F15 60 m2022-01-15
Saga Andersson 08 8.40 - 21 8.40 SWE Västergötland
Emilia Blomdahl 07 8.16 - 21 8.16 SWE Västergötland
Astrid Fakelius 08 8.09 - 21 8.09 SWE BohuslänDal
Ellen Perman 07 8.42 - 21 8.42 SWE BohuslänDal
Josefine Johansson 08 8.70 - 21 8.70 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Matilda Lindén 08 9.27 - 21 9.31 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Maja Malmström 07 8.78 - 22 8.78 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Nellie Sturesson 08 8.64 - 21 8.64 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
F15 200 m2022-01-15
Alice Lindvert 07 29.39 - 21 29.39 SWE Västergötland
Natalie Persson 07 29.04 - 21 29.04 SWE Västergötland
Astrid Fakelius 08 26.75 - 21 26.75 SWE BohuslänDal
Sofie Gisaeus 08 27.73 - 22 27.73 SWE BohuslänDal
Evelina Olsson 08 27.72 - 22 27.72 SWE IFK Sunne / Värmland
Amanda Karlsson 07 31.07 - 22 31.07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Elsa Ekgrim 08 28.24 - 21 28.24 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Nellie Sturesson 08 27.34 - 21 27.34 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
F15 1000 m2022-01-15
Natalie Persson 07 3:15.77 - 21 3:15.77 SWE Västergötland
Ida Carlsson 08 3:33.63 - 21 3:33.63 SWE Västergötland
Agnes Knauer 07 3:08.44 - 21 3:08.44 SWE BohuslänDal
Lova Malmqvist Sjögren 07 3:13.28 - 22 3:13.28 SWE BohuslänDal
Ida Häggqvist 07 3:44.96 - 22 3:44.96 SWE Kils AIK / Värmland
Thea Arkdal Ranebro 07 3:47.25 - 22 3:47.25 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Nellie Sturesson 08 3:50.15 - 22 3:50.15 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
F15 60 m häck2022-01-15
Saga Andersson 08 9.82 - 22 9.82 SWE Västergötland
Emilia Blomdahl 07 9.22 - 21 9.22 SWE Västergötland
Ellen Perman 07 9.76 - 22 9.76 SWE BohuslänDal
Elsa Sjögren 08 11.12 - 22 11.12 SWE Säffle FIK / Värmland
Moa Karlsson 08 10.13 - 22 10.13 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Elin Larsson 08 10.00 - 21 10.00 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Emilia Wåhlberg 08 10.76 - 22 10.76 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Selma Adler 08 10.06 - 22 10.06 SWE BohuslänDal
F15 Höjd2022-01-15
Hannia Börjeson 08 1.45 - 21 1.45 SWE Västergötland
Astrid Milding 07 1.47 - 22 1.47 SWE Västergötland
Felicia Eriksson 08 1.39 - 22 1.39 SWE BohuslänDal
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 1.58 - 20 1.57 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Aliz Halász 07 1.39 - 22 1.39 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Maja Malmström 07 1.64 - 21 1.64 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Elsa Ekgrim 08 1.58 - 21 1.58 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Svea Pellmé 08 1.35 - 21 1.35 SWE BohuslänDal
F15 Stav2022-01-15
Hannia Börjeson 08 2.20 - 22 2.20 SWE Västergötland
Alice Bredström 07 3.20 - 22 3.20 SWE BohuslänDal
Tuvali Åhser 08 2.32 - 21 2.32 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 2.72 - 21 2.72 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
F15 Längd2022-01-15
Saga Andersson 08 4.84 - 21 4.84 SWE Västergötland
Emilia Blomdahl 07 5.38 - 21 5.38 SWE Västergötland
Alice Bredström 07 4.97 - 21 4.96 SWE BohuslänDal
Ellen Perman 07 4.95 - 22 4.95 SWE BohuslänDal
Amanda Minstedt 07 4.86 - 21 4.86 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Elin Rubertsson 07 4.35 - 22 4.35 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Elsa Ekgrim 08 4.68 - 21 4.68 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Elin Larsson 08 4.71 - 21 4.71 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
F15 Kula2022-01-15
Ester Mattsson 07 8.16 - 21 7.72 SWE Västergötland
Maja Andersson 07 6.96 - 21 6.96 SWE Västergötland
Alma Olsson 08 11.33 - 21 11.33 SWE BohuslänDal
Emma Theander 08 8.87 - 21 8.87 SWE BohuslänDal
Mi Westlund 08 7.19 - 22 7.19 SWE Kils AIK / Värmland
Evelina Bönström 08 7.17 - 22 7.17 SWE Kils AIK / Värmland
Elin Larsson 08 10.90 - 21 10.90 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Emilia Wåhlberg 08 8.11 - 22 8.11 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
F13 60 m2022-01-15
Naomi Ohron 09 8.61 - 21 8.61 SWE Västergötland
Jonna Svensson 09 8.95 - 22 8.95 SWE Västergötland
Noomi Bergman 09 8.41 - 21 8.41 SWE BohuslänDal
Saga Drottz 09 8.46 - 22 8.46 SWE BohuslänDal
Julia Hillerström 09 9.02 - 22 9.02 SWE Kils AIK / Värmland
Elisa Östin 10 8.69 - 22 8.69 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Nellie Ask 09 8.56 - 21 8.56 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Karla Ramström 10 9.03 - 21 9.03 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
F13 200 m2022-01-15
Naomi Ohron 09 29.47 - 21 29.47 SWE Västergötland
Isabell Persson 09 30.07 - 22 30.07 SWE Västergötland
Noomi Bergman 09 27.51 - 21 27.51 SWE BohuslänDal
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10 27.88 - 21 27.88 SWE BohuslänDal
Tiril Gustafsson 09 30.69 - 22 30.69 SWE Kils AIK / Värmland
Nora Karlsson 09 29.31 - 22 29.31 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Nellie Ask 09 28.87 - 21 28.87 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Karla Ramström 10 30.90 - 21 30.90 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
F13 800 m2022-01-15
Jonna Svensson 09 2:44.82 - 22 2:44.82 SWE Västergötland
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10 2:34.52 - 22 2:34.52 SWE BohuslänDal
Hanna Strand 09 2:21.32 - 22 2:21.32 SWE BohuslänDal
Rebecka Albinsson 09 2:44.47 - 22 2:44.47 SWE Karlskoga FI / Värmland
Ellen Rinnemo 09 2:44.56 - 22 2:44.56 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Karla Ramström 10 - SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Evelina Johansson 10 2:45.90 - 21 2:45.90 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
Jeanelle Hanna 09 2:55.04 - 20 2:59.42 SWE Västergötland
F13 60 m häck2022-01-15
Siri Bjurén 09 11.53 - 21 11.53 SWE Västergötland
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 10.68 - 22 10.68 SWE Västergötland
Alva Eurenius 09 10.28 - 21 10.28 SWE BohuslänDal
Nora Karlsson 09 10.20 - 22 10.20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
My Olsson 09 9.75 - 22 9.75 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Ella Larsson 10 11.81 - 21 11.81 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Evelina Johansson 10 12.67 - 21 12.67 SWE Falkenbergs IK, Halland
Elvira Berg 09 10.47 - 22 10.47 SWE BohuslänDal
F13 Höjd2022-01-15
Linnea Stenborg 10 1.28 - 21 1.28 SWE Västergötland
Maja Olsson 10 1.45 - 21 1.45 SWE Västergötland
Saga Drottz 09 1.59 - 21 1.59 SWE BohuslänDal
Ella Högman Skager 09 1.40 - 22 1.40 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
My Olsson 09 1.56 - 22 1.56 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Klara Håkansson 05 1.23 - 18 SWE BohuslänDal
Novali Gustafsson 10 1.45 - 21 1.45 SWE BohuslänDal
F13 Stav2022-01-15
Naomi Ohron 09 2.23 - 22 2.23 SWE Västergötland
Mira Andersson Lernman 09 1.92 - 21 1.92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
F13 Längd2022-01-15
Isabell Persson 09 4.62 - 22 4.62 SWE Västergötland
Siri Bjurén 09 4.54 - 22 4.54 SWE Västergötland
Noomi Bergman 09 4.82 - 21 4.78 SWE BohuslänDal
Saga Drottz 09 4.79 - 22 4.79 SWE BohuslänDal
Julia Hillerström 09 4.75 - 22 4.75 SWE Kils AIK / Värmland
Ella Högman Skager 09 4.80 - 22 4.80 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Nellie Ask 09 4.56 - 21 4.56 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Ella Larsson 10 4.15 - 21 4.15 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
F13 Kula2022-01-15
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 12.12 - 21 12.12 SWE Västergötland
Hedvig Elfström 10 7.45 - 22 7.45 SWE Västergötland
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10 12.12 - 22 12.12 SWE BohuslänDal
Alva Eurenius 09 8.81 - 22 8.81 SWE BohuslänDal
Lisa Holmgren 09 10.14 - 22 10.14 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Siri Frisk 09 10.22 - 22 10.22 SWE IF Göta Karlstad / Värmland
Julia Lundin 09 7.79 - 22 7.79 SWE IF Rigor, Halland
Ella Larsson 10 7.98 - 21 7.98 SWE IF Rigor, Halland