Startlista per klubb  
 
P13 60 m2021-12-04
David Ahlberg 09 8.81 - 21 8.81 Bromma IF
Edvin Lundberg 09 9.86 - 19 Danderyds SK
Jonatan Borg 09 8.92 - 19 Hammarby IF
Alessandro Mancinella 09 8.79 - 8.79 Hammarby IF
Lukas Goodband 09 9.86 - 21 9.86 Hellas FK
Joar Larsson 09 8.53 - 20 Huddinge AIS
Leo Sonesson 09 9.03 - 21 9.03 Huddinge AIS
Samuel Werner 09 10.26 - 20 Huddinge AIS
Emil Corlevi 09 10.43 - 19 IFK Lidingö
Melvin Håkansson 09 9.07 - 19 Kalmar SK
William Daun 09 8.36 - 21 8.36 Katrineholms SK
Gustav Yngström 09 8.58 - 19 Mälarö SOK
Kasper Langevoort 09 10.74 - 19 Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 8.91 - 21 8.91 Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 8.68 - 21 8.68 Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 9.15 - 19 Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 9.92 - 20 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 8.95 - 19 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Dalid 09 - Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 9.73 - 19 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 9.63 - 19 Turebergs FK
Vanie Goel 09 - Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 8.54 - 21 8.54 Turebergs FK
Oskar Källström 09 10.29 - 19 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 - Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 - Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 9.11 - 20 Turebergs FK
Ture Hamrå 09 - Tyresö FK
P13 800 m2021-12-05
David Ahlberg 09 2:31.89 - 21 2:31.89 Bromma IF
Morgan Källqvist 09 - Hammarby IF
Lukas Goodband 09 3:19.44 - 21 3:19.44 Hellas FK
Sixten Norrbro Asp 09 2:45.86 - 21 2:45.86 Huddinge AIS
Elliot Stenborg 09 3:09.84 - 21 3:09.84 Huddinge AIS
Samuel Werner 09 2:57.43 - 20 Huddinge AIS
Olle Wärlegård 09 2:46.29 - 21 2:46.29 Huddinge AIS
Wilmer Hägg 09 - Hässelby SK
Emil Corlevi 09 2:47.26 - 21 2:47.26 IFK Lidingö
Luca Garavini 09 2:45.77 - 21 2:45.77 IFK Lidingö
Love Willén Holgersson 09 2:52.89 - 20 IFK Lidingö
William Daun 09 - Katrineholms SK
Thomas Moussay 09 2:43.32 - 21 2:43.32 Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 2:44.90 - 21 2:44.90 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 - Turebergs FK
Jonathan Dalid 09 - Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 - Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 - Turebergs FK
Valter Hortans 09 - Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 - Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 - Turebergs FK
P13 60 m häck2021-12-05
David Ahlberg 09 - Bromma IF
Edvin Lundberg 09 - Danderyds SK
Morgan Källqvist 09 - Hammarby IF
Alessandro Mancinella 09 12.06 - 12.06 Hammarby IF
Lukas Goodband 09 - Hellas FK
Ville Mårtensson 09 - Huddinge AIS
Elliot Stenborg 09 - Huddinge AIS
Olle Wärlegård 09 - Huddinge AIS
Emil Corlevi 09 - IFK Lidingö
William Daun 09 10.56 - 19 Katrineholms SK
Filip Wincent 09 - Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 11.65 - 19 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 10.74 - 19 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 - Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 11.97 - 19 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 10.47 - 19 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 - Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 - Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 - Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 11.69 - 19 Täby IS
P13 Höjd2021-12-05
David Ahlberg 09 1.43 - 21 1.43 Bromma IF
Edvin Lundberg 09 - Danderyds SK
Morgan Källqvist 09 - Hammarby IF
Alessandro Mancinella 09 1,41 - 1,41 Hammarby IF
Filip Svanehav 09 1.23 - 20 Hammarby IF
Lukas Goodband 09 - Hellas FK
Joar Larsson 09 1.38 - 19 Huddinge AIS
Ville Mårtensson 09 - Huddinge AIS
Leo Sonesson 09 - Huddinge AIS
Elliot Stenborg 09 - Huddinge AIS
Samuel Werner 09 1.08 - 19 Huddinge AIS
Olle Wärlegård 09 - Huddinge AIS
Emil Corlevi 09 - IFK Lidingö
Love Willén Holgersson 09 1.28 - 20 IFK Lidingö
Melvin Håkansson 09 - Kalmar SK
William Daun 09 1.39 - 21 1.39 Katrineholms SK
Gustav Yngström 09 1.29 - 19 Mälarö SOK
Filip Wincent 09 1.26 - 19 Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 1.39 - 20 Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 1.38 - 19 1.36 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 1.28 - 19 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 1.24 - 21 1.24 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 1.40 - 21 1.40 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 1.12 - 21 1.12 Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 - Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 1.31 - 20 Täby IS
P13 Stav2021-12-04
David Ahlberg 09 1.90 - 21 1.90 Bromma IF
Alessandro Mancinella 09 - Hammarby IF
Filip Svanehav 09 - Hammarby IF
Joar Larsson 09 - Huddinge AIS
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 2.00 - 21 2.00 Mälarhöjdens IK
Leon Bermhed 10 2.70 - 21 2.70 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 1.80 - 21 1.80 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 1.25 - 20 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 1.60 - 21 1.60 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 2.20 - 21 2.20 Turebergs FK
Oskar Källström 09 1.50 - 21 1.50 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 1.60 - 21 1.60 Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 - Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 2.20 - 21 2.20 Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 - Täby IS
P13 Längd2021-12-04
David Ahlberg 09 4.35 - 21 4.35 Bromma IF
Edvin Lundberg 09 3.43 - 20 Danderyds SK
Jonatan Borg 09 4.65 - 19 Hammarby IF
Jumanne Hackett 09 4.28 - 19 Hammarby IF
Alessandro Mancinella 09 4,43 - 4,43 Hammarby IF
Filip Svanehav 09 3.77 - 19 Hammarby IF
Lukas Goodband 09 3.61 - 21 3.61 Hellas FK
Joar Larsson 09 4.88 - 21 4.88 Huddinge AIS
Leo Sonesson 09 4.30 - 21 4.30 Huddinge AIS
Samuel Werner 09 3.04 - 20 Huddinge AIS
Emil Corlevi 09 3.22 - 19 IFK Lidingö
Melvin Håkansson 09 4.16 - 19 Kalmar SK
William Daun 09 4.70 - 19 4.67 Katrineholms SK
Gustav Yngström 09 4.68 - 19 Mälarö SOK
Kasper Langevoort 09 - Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 4.52 - 21 4.52 Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 4.50 - 21 4.50 Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 4.67 - 19 Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 3.80 - 19 Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 4.37 - 19 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Dalid 09 - Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 3.48 - 19 Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 - Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 4.64 - 19 4.39 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 - Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 - Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 4.12 - 20 Turebergs FK
Ture Hamrå 09 - Tyresö FK
P13 Kula2021-12-04
David Ahlberg 09 5.70 - 20 Bromma IF
Jonatan Borg 09 - Hammarby IF
Jumanne Hackett 09 9.59 - 21 9.59 Hammarby IF
Lukas Goodband 09 5.57 - 21 5.57 Hellas FK
Emil Corlevi 09 - IFK Lidingö
Kasper Langevoort 09 - Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay 09 - Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 7.73 - 21 7.73 Sundbybergs IK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 - Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 - Turebergs FK
Jack Forssmed 09 6.49 - 21 6.49 Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 8.82 - 21 8.82 Turebergs FK
Oskar Källström 09 6.02 - 21 6.02 Turebergs FK
Gabriel Melander 09 9.64 - 21 9.64 Turebergs FK
Dennis Omazic 09 - Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 - Täby IS
P12 60 m2021-12-04
Viktor Sandberg 10 - Turebergs FK
Vidar Ahlstrand 10 9.34 - 19 Boo IF
Hanwen Dong 10 8.61 - 21 8.61 Danderyds SK
Ísak Máni Pálmarsson 10 - Danderyds SK
Jakob Lindberg 10 8.84 - 21 8.84 Hellas FK
Love Lindberg 10 - Hellas FK
Ivar Lundstedt 10 9.61 - 20 Rånäs 4H
Joel Köhn 10 9.58 - 21 9.58 Sundbybergs IK
Leon Bermhed 10 9.56 - 19 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Gillström 10 9.55 - 19 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sebastian Alwart 10 - Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 9.58 - 21 9.58 Turebergs FK
Anton Bernström 10 - Turebergs FK
Valter Ekehov 10 - Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 10.00 - 20 Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 9.42 - 20 Turebergs FK
Alex Forsberg 10 - Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 8.98 - 19 Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 9.55 - 21 9.55 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 9.66 - 19 10.25 Turebergs FK
Vidar Martin 10 - Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 - Turebergs FK
Felix Svensson 10 - Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 - Turebergs FK
Theo Wahlman 10 - Turebergs FK
Svante Welander 10 - Turebergs FK
Carl-Johan Åkesson 10 - Turebergs FK
Isak Bergling 10 - Täby IS
Filip Lenneby 10 - Täby IS
Lucas Tillaeus 10 - Täby IS
Noel Afzelius 10 - Väsby IK
Malte Nyqvist 10 9.32 - 20 Västerås FK
P12 800 m2021-12-05
Marcus Edetoft 10 3:05.92 - 20 Danderyds SK
William Eriksson 10 - Danderyds SK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 2:43.50 - 21 2:43.50 Huddinge AIS
Max Unger 10 - IF Linnéa
Ivar Lundstedt 10 - Rånäs 4H
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp 10 - Spårvägens FK
Oliver Trigarszky 10 - Spårvägens FK
Tristan Back 10 - Turebergs FK
Valter Ekehov 10 - Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 - Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 - Turebergs FK
Alex Forsberg 10 - Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 - Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 2:42.63 - 21 2:42.63 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 - Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 2:54.81 - 21 2:54.81 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 - Turebergs FK
Felix Svensson 10 - Turebergs FK
Isak Bergling 10 - Täby IS
Gustaf Malm 10 - Täby IS
Elmer Peña Sundqvist 10 - Väsby IK
P12 60 m häck2021-12-05
Benjamin Karlsson 10 - Huddinge AIS
Ivar Lundstedt 10 - Rånäs 4H
Elliot Gillström 10 - Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tristan Back 10 12.95 - 19 Turebergs FK
Valter Ekehov 10 - Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 - Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 10.84 - 19 Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 - Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 11.78 - 19 Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 - Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 - Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 - Turebergs FK
Viking Törnqvist 10 - Turebergs FK
Isak Bergling 10 - Täby IS
P12 Höjd2021-12-04
Jakob Lindberg 10 - Hellas FK
Love Lindberg 10 - Hellas FK
Elliot Gillström 10 1.11 - 19 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tristan Back 10 1.32 - 21 1.32 Turebergs FK
Anton Bernström 10 .97 - 19 Turebergs FK
Valter Ekehov 10 - Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 1.02 - 19 Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 1.10 - 20 Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 1.20 - 20 Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 1.29 - 19 Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 1.05 - 20 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 1.13 - 20 Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 - Turebergs FK
Vidar Martin 10 - Turebergs FK
Hugo Meyer 10 1.02 - 19 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 - Turebergs FK
Felix Svensson 10 - Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 - Turebergs FK
Viking Törnqvist 10 - Turebergs FK
Svante Welander 10 1.07 - 19 Turebergs FK
Isak Bergling 10 1.10 - 20 Täby IS
Filip Lenneby 10 1.07 - 19 Täby IS
Gustaf Malm 10 .97 - 19 Täby IS
Lucas Tillaeus 10 - Täby IS
Elmer Peña Sundqvist 10 - Väsby IK
Malte Nyqvist 10 1.19 - 20 Västerås FK
P12 Längd2021-12-04
Viktor Sandberg 10 - Turebergs FK
Vidar Ahlstrand 10 - Boo IF
Hanwen Dong 10 4.65 - 21 4.65 Danderyds SK
Ísak Máni Pálmarsson 10 - Danderyds SK
Jakob Lindberg 10 4.06 - 21 4.06 Hellas FK
Love Lindberg 10 - Hellas FK
Ivar Lundstedt 10 3.48 - 19 Rånäs 4H
Joel Köhn 10 3.95 - 21 3.95 Sundbybergs IK
Leon Bermhed 10 3.83 - 19 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Gillström 10 3.78 - 19 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sebastian Alwart 10 - Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 4.00 - 21 4.00 Turebergs FK
Anton Bernström 10 - Turebergs FK
Valter Ekehov 10 - Turebergs FK
Alvar Engström 10 3.57 - 20 Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 3.73 - 20 Turebergs FK
Alex Forsberg 10 - Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 4.29 - 19 Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 3.96 - 21 3.96 Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 3.81 - 21 3.81 Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 4.13 - 21 4.13 Turebergs FK
Vidar Martin 10 - Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 - Turebergs FK
Felix Svensson 10 - Turebergs FK
William Thilers 10 - Turebergs FK
Viking Törnqvist 10 - Turebergs FK
Theo Wahlman 10 - Turebergs FK
Svante Welander 10 - Turebergs FK
Carl-Johan Åkesson 10 - Turebergs FK
Isak Bergling 10 3.73 - 20 Täby IS
Filip Lenneby 10 - Täby IS
Gustaf Malm 10 3.10 - 20 Täby IS
Lucas Tillaeus 10 - Täby IS
Noel Afzelius 10 - Väsby IK
Elmer Peña Sundqvist 10 - Väsby IK
Malte Nyqvist 10 4.00 - 19 Västerås FK
P12 Kula2021-12-05
Hanwen Dong 10 7.90 - 21 7.90 Danderyds SK
William Eriksson 10 - Danderyds SK
Benjamin Karlsson 10 6.82 - 21 6.82 Huddinge AIS
Elliot Gillström 10 - Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tristan Back 10 7.56 - 21 7.56 Turebergs FK
Anton Bernström 10 - Turebergs FK
Valter Ekehov 10 - Turebergs FK
Anton Elmqvist 10 - Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 - Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 - Turebergs FK
Karl Hjort 10 - Turebergs FK
Anton Kruse 10 - Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 6.51 - 21 6.51 Turebergs FK
Emil Ribacke 10 - Turebergs FK
Felix Svensson 10 - Turebergs FK
Viking Törnqvist 10 - Turebergs FK
Isak Bergling 10 - Täby IS
Gustaf Malm 10 - Täby IS
Noel Afzelius 10 - Väsby IK
Elmer Peña Sundqvist 10 - Väsby IK
P11 60 m2021-12-04
Hugo Ahlberg 11 10.06 - 21 10.06 Bromma IF
Viktor Lagerdahl 11 10.03 - 21 10.03 Bromma IF
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 9.07 - 21 9.07 Bromma IF
Vincent Silwer Andén 11 - Danderyds SK
Alexander Harning 11 10.52 - 19 Estuna IF
Axel Barratt-Due 11 - Hammarby IF
Sebastian Kotte 11 - Hammarby IF
Alexander ”Olek” Szulkin 11 - Hammarby IF
Ivar Steinbergs 11 10.25 - 19 Huddinge AIS
Alexander Glavenhed Forsberg 11 - IF Linden
Elias Öhrström 11 - IF Linden
Eric Heybroek 11 - Spårvägens FK
Ebbe Marand 11 - Spårvägens FK
Philip Sparf 11 9.86 - 20 Spårvägens FK
Love Ahlepil 11 10.32 - 19 Turebergs FK
Marcus Altenberg 11 - Turebergs FK
Love Anderberg Grunander 11 - Turebergs FK
Vilmer Buchar 11 - Turebergs FK
Axel Ericsson 11 - Turebergs FK
Mathias Lindgren 11 10.25 - 19 Turebergs FK
Christer Liu 11 - Turebergs FK
Samuel Petersen 11 10.27 - 20 Turebergs FK
Viggo Rybing 11 11.71 - 19 Turebergs FK
Vilgot Sennerby 11 - Turebergs FK
Tudor Tocca 11 9.63 - 19 Turebergs FK
Axel Wilnier 11 - Turebergs FK
Filip Zuckerman 11 10.17 - 20 Turebergs FK
Henry Mikagård 11 - Täby IS
Atle Nord 11 9.86 - 20 Täby IS
Svante Johansson 11 - Väsby IK
Heino Tahkokorpi 11 - Väsby IK
P11 600 m2021-12-05
Hugo Ahlberg 11 - Bromma IF
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 - Bromma IF
Vincent Silwer Andén 11 - Danderyds SK
Alexander Harning 11 - Estuna IF
Axel Barratt-Due 11 - Hammarby IF
Sebastian Kotte 11 - Hammarby IF
Eric Heybroek 11 - Spårvägens FK
Philip Sparf 11 - Spårvägens FK
Olof Sundquist Jangert 11 - Spårvägens FK
Love Ahlepil 11 2:02.70 - 20 Turebergs FK
Love Anderberg Grunander 11 - Turebergs FK
Pontus Bergkvist 11 - Turebergs FK
Vilmer Buchar 11 - Turebergs FK
Axel Ericsson 11 - Turebergs FK
Oskar Kumlin 11 - Turebergs FK
Arthur Ljunggren 11 - Turebergs FK
Samuel Petersen 11 - Turebergs FK
Vilgot Sennerby 11 - Turebergs FK