Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2022-08-21
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen 98 NOR Norway
Carl Narup 98 10.77 10.77 SWE IFK Göteborg
Ali Diakite 06 12.37 12.37 SWE IK Wilske
Lion Martinez 78 10.45 10.78 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Sharapo 01 10.83 10.87 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 11.83 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anders Logg 76 11.25 11.64 SWE Hälle IF
Mårten Skogman 67 12.08 12.08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jörgen Åberg 62 12.01 12.20 SWE IFK Halmstad
Jesper Simonsson 00 11.45 11.68 SWE IK Orient
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 11.72 11.87 SWE IFK Sunne
Tarley Allison 97 10.78 10.78 SWE IFK Göteborg
Max Helge 02 11.39 11.39 SWE IK Ymer
Desmond Rogo 96 10.47 10.47 SWE Upsala IF
Leo Bergman 06 11.41 11.41 SWE Hälle IF
Sebastian Sjöholm 06 11.90 11.90 SWE Hälle IF
Casper Bergstrand 04 11.75 11.75 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Bobbie Baars 58 14.09 14.09 SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Blomberg 06 12.24 12.24 SWE Hökensås UR
Murteza Ghoraishi 02 11.14 11.38 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Tomas Fanta 68 12.43 12.52 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Filip Schwartz 98 10.62 10.62 SWE Mölndals AIK
M 200 m2022-08-21
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen 98 NOR Norway
Carl Narup 98 22.11 22.11 SWE IFK Göteborg
Lion Martinez 78 21.48 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Sharapo 01 21.63 22.09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 24.33 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anders Logg 76 22.63 SWE Hälle IF
Mårten Skogman 67 24.41 24.41 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jörgen Åberg 62 24.65 24.93 SWE IFK Halmstad
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 23.60 23.60 SWE IFK Sunne
Tarley Allison 97 22.44 22.70 SWE IFK Göteborg
Desmond Rogo 96 20.87 20.87 SWE Upsala IF
Leo Bergman 06 23.01 23.01 SWE Hälle IF
Sebastian Sjöholm 06 24.37 24.37 SWE Hälle IF
Bobbie Baars 58 28.72 28.72 SWE Turebergs FK
Eric Larsson 93 22.39 22.39 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Murteza Ghoraishi 02 22.57 23.17 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Tomas Fanta 68 25.83 26.47 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Filip Schwartz 98 21.34 21.34 SWE Mölndals AIK
Jacob Helsing 00 22.28 SWE IK Orient
M Längd2022-08-21
Max Helge 02 6.30 6.30 SWE IK Ymer
Casper Bergstrand 04 6.15 6.04 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
M Slägga2022-08-21
Peter Hagström 63 SWE Istrums SK
P17 100 m2022-08-21
Ali Diakite 06 12.37 12.37 SWE IK Wilske
David Elander 08 11.87 11.87 SWE KFUM Örebro
P17 200 m2022-08-21
Ali Diakite 06 SWE IK Wilske
Lucas Kantola 05 24.12 24.53 SWE IK Orient
Melker Blomberg 06 25.56 25.56 SWE Hökensås UR
P17 800 m2022-08-21
Alwin Andrée 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P17 Höjd2022-08-21
Melker Blomberg 06 1.60 1.60 SWE Hökensås UR
P15 80 m2022-08-21
Anton Grentzelius 07 11.65 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Elvis Koszinowski 08 10.83 10.83 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tim Drakfors 08 10.74 10.74 SWE Istrums SK
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 9.33 9.33 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ramsin 08 10.62 10.62 SWE Istrums SK
David Elander 08 9.91 9.91 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 10.62 10.62 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vincent Almqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Kevin Lindquist 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
P15 300 m2022-08-21
Anton Grentzelius 07 42.00 42.00 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Vincent Almqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P15 800 m2022-08-21
Linus Pålsson 08 2:31.18 2:31.18 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Tim Drakfors 08 2:25.55 2:25.55 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ramsin 08 2:21.90 2:21.90 SWE Istrums SK
P15 Höjd2022-08-21
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 1.71 1.71 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ramsin 08 1.48 1.48 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
P15 Längd2022-08-21
Elvis Koszinowski 08 4.91 4.91 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tim Drakfors 08 SWE Istrums SK
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 6.02 6.02 SWE Istrums SK
Gustav Ramsin 08 4.46 4.46 SWE Istrums SK
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 4.62 4.62 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
P15 Kula2022-08-21
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 10.27 10.27 SWE KFUM Örebro
P15 Slägga2022-08-21
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
P13 60 m2022-08-21
Markus Enander 09 9.12 9.12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ludvig Andersson 09 10.81 SWE IF Hagen
Alexander Olsson 09 8.64 8.64 SWE Istrums SK
Lo Skeppar 10 9.70 9.70 SWE Istrums SK
P13 200 m2022-08-21
Hubert Drapella 11 33.71 33.71 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alexander Olsson 09 29.29 29.29 SWE Istrums SK
Lo Skeppar 10 SWE Istrums SK
P13 600 m2022-08-21
Wilhelm Hallander 10 2:07.11 2:07.11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ludvig Andersson 09 2:12.86 2:12.86 SWE IF Hagen
Hubert Drapella 11 1:56.30 1:56.30 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alexander Olsson 09 1:50.21 1:50.21 SWE Istrums SK
Lo Skeppar 10 1:59.00 1:59.00 SWE Istrums SK
P13 Höjd2022-08-21
Lucas Van Der Wal 10 1.18 1.18 SWE Istrums SK
P13 Längd2022-08-21
Markus Enander 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Efraim Jonsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Hubert Drapella 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lo Skeppar 10 SWE Istrums SK
P13 Kula2022-08-21
Wilhelm Hallander 10 6.49 6.49 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Efraim Jonsson 09 8.61 8.61 SWE Lidköpings IS
P13 Slägga2022-08-21
Markus Enander 09 17.14 SWE Lidköpings IS
Efraim Jonsson 09 18.33 18.33 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lucas Van Der Wal 10 SWE Istrums SK
K 100 m2022-08-21
Momo Marqvardsen 03 14.45 14.45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anna Logg 78 14.08 14.46 SWE Hälle IF
Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81 12.68 12.68 SWE IK Lerum FI
Tilda Wahlén 04 12.60 12.60 SWE Mölndals AIK
Emma Ljungnér 81 13.08 13.08 SWE Varbergs GIF
Madeleine Winberg 00 12.23 12.23 SWE Mölndals AIK
Klara Håkansson 05 13.22 13.22 SWE IK Orient
Jenny Åkervall 72 13.17 SWE Spårvägens FK
Helene Rønningen 98 11.46 11.61 NOR Norway
Tilde Dahlberg 06 12.14 12.52 SWE Hälle IF
Elina Bergman 01 13.36 13.36 SWE Hälle IF
Sabina Kern 06 13.72 13.72 SWE Hälle IF
Cecilia Nesser 76 13.44 13.75 SWE Mölndals AIK
Kellie Tran 05 12.73 12.73 SWE IK Ymer
Tova Gustafsson 05 12.62 12.62 SWE Istrums SK
Adela Riquelme 06 12.99 12.99 SWE Hälle IF
K 200 m2022-08-21
Anna Logg 78 28.86 30.33 SWE Hälle IF
Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81 25.37 25.76 SWE IK Lerum FI
Tilda Wahlén 04 25.61 25.78 SWE Mölndals AIK
Emma Ljungnér 81 SWE Varbergs GIF
Jenny Åkervall 72 26.75 SWE Spårvägens FK
Helene Rønningen 98 NOR Norway
Elina Bergman 01 SWE Hälle IF
Cecilia Nesser 76 28.59 SWE Mölndals AIK
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10 26.59 26.59 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Tova Gustafsson 05 25.94 26.11 SWE Istrums SK
K 800 m2022-08-21
Liv Dinis 04 2:22.60 2:22.60 SWE IK Ymer
Frida Hansson 97 2:21.69 2:26.44 SWE Färgelanda IF
K Längd2022-08-21
Tilde Dahlberg 06 5.93 5.93 SWE Hälle IF
Sabina Kern 06 5.01 5.01 SWE Hälle IF
Julia Strömberg 02 5.23 5.23 SWE Istrums SK
K Slägga2022-08-21
Petra Bäckström 02 48.53 47.58 SWE Säffle FIK
F17 200 m2022-08-21
Saga Andersson 08 27.45 27.45 SWE IK Ymer
Sara Barndik 06 27.21 27.21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellen Schoug 05 25.90 25.90 SWE Hälle IF
Klara Håkansson 05 27.51 27.51 SWE IK Orient
Amanda Tran 07 26.18 26.18 SWE IK Ymer
Adela Riquelme 06 26.89 SWE Hälle IF
F17 800 m2022-08-21
Paulina Hultberg 05 2:13.56 2:17.51 SWE Alingsås IF
F17 Längd2022-08-21
Ida Widlund 05 4.19 4.15 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Kellie Tran 05 5.41 5.32 SWE IK Ymer
F15 80 m2022-08-21
Saga Andersson 08 10.49 10.49 SWE IK Ymer
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 10.48 10.48 SWE Tjalve FIF
Nicolina Sinclair 07 11.11 11.11 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Emilia Blomdahl 07 10.19 10.19 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellen Perman 07 10.65 10.95 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Hannia Börjeson 08 10.95 10.95 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 11.82 12.53 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 13.20 13.83 SWE Lidköpings IS
Siri Fellbrant 08 11.87 11.87 SWE IF Hagen
Amanda Tran 07 10.28 10.28 SWE IK Ymer
Julia Alexandersson 08 11.27 11.27 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Maja Andersson 07 11.57 11.57 SWE IF Hagen
Ebba Olsson 08 11.92 11.92 SWE Istrums SK
F15 300 m2022-08-21
Nicolina Sinclair 07 43.91 43.91 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Barndik 08 48.45 48.45 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 44.57 44.57 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 48.50 48.50 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sofie Gisaeus 08 43.06 43.06 SWE Hälle IF
Maja Andersson 07 47.93 47.93 SWE IF Hagen
Natalie Persson 07 44.93 45.41 SWE Mariestads AIF
F15 800 m2022-08-21
Ida Carlsson 08 2:33.90 2:33.90 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 2:42.94 2:42.94 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Andersson 07 2:53.89 2:53.89 SWE IF Hagen
Natalie Persson 07 2:26.48 2:27.43 SWE Mariestads AIF
F15 Höjd2022-08-21
Emma Nehlin 08 1.42 1.42 SWE Tjalve FIF
Maja Barndik 08 1.42 1.42 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 1.42 1.40 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Olsson 08 1.37 1.37 SWE Istrums SK
Cornelia Alteg 07 1.35 1.35 SWE Hökensås UR
F15 Längd2022-08-21
Saga Andersson 08 5.00 5.00 SWE IK Ymer
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 5.01 5.01 SWE Tjalve FIF
Emma Nehlin 08 4.41 4.41 SWE Tjalve FIF
Ida Carlsson 08 4.34 4.34 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Barndik 08 4.31 4.31 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellen Perman 07 5.03 4.89 SWE Stenungsunds friidrott
Wilma Stenborg 07 4.08 3.56 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 3.17 3.17 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 4.21 4.21 SWE Lidköpings IS
Amanda Tran 07 5.28 5.20 SWE IK Ymer
Wilma Zetterström 07 4.45 4.45 SWE IK Orient
Ella Flodman 07 4.06 3.86 SWE IK Orient
Cornelia Alteg 07 4.18 4.08 SWE Hökensås UR
F15 Kula2022-08-21
Emma Theander 08 8.81 8.81 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Ella Friberg 07 8.44 8.44 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Andersson 07 10.21 10.21 SWE IF Hagen
Cornelia Alteg 07 7.93 7.84 SWE Hökensås UR
F15 Slägga2022-08-21
Alma Jolbäck 07 41.37 41.37 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Theander 08 33.03 33.03 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Ella Friberg 07 31.00 31.00 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Andersson 07 40.88 40.88 SWE IF Hagen
F13 60 m2022-08-21
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 8.56 8.56 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Karlsson 10 8.80 8.80 SWE IK Orient
Linnea Stenborg 10 9.02 9.02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuva Ellefsen 10 9.59 9.59 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alva Eurenius 09 8.80 8.80 SWE IK Orient
Siri Bjurén 09 8.87 8.87 SWE IF Hagen
Noomi Bergman 09 8.34 8.34 SWE Hälle IF
Stella Hagberg 10 9.42 9.42 SWE IK Orient
Signe Pedersen 10 9.15 9.15 SWE Istrums SK
Saga Drottz 09 8.45 8.45 SWE IK Orient
Leja Blomberg 09 9.17 9.17 SWE Hökensås UR
Gaelle Mascharkji 09 9.39 9.39 SWE Hökensås UR
Märta Larsson 09 SWE Mariestads AIF
Alicia Hedström 09 SWE Mariestads AIF
Emma Reuterberg 09 9.12 9.12 SWE IK Orient
Elvira Grimstedt 09 9.02 9.02 SWE IF Hagen
Hanna Andersson 09 9.35 9.35 SWE IF Hagen
Elvira Berg 09 8.98 8.98 SWE IK Orient
Maja Olsson 10 9.09 9.09 SWE Istrums SK
Hanna Jacobson 09 9.43 9.43 SWE Istrums SK
Naomi Ohron 09 8.57 8.67 SWE Istrums SK
F13 200 m2022-08-21
Maja Karlsson 10 29.64 29.64 SWE IK Orient
Linnea Stenborg 10 30.41 30.41 SWE Lidköpings IS
Siri Bjurén 09 29.36 29.36 SWE IF Hagen
Noomi Bergman 09 27.46 27.46 SWE Hälle IF
Stella Hagberg 10 32.59 32.59 SWE IK Orient
Märta Larsson 09 SWE Mariestads AIF
Ella Svensson 09 SWE Mariestads AIF
Emma Reuterberg 09 30.89 30.89 SWE IK Orient
Elvira Grimstedt 09 SWE IF Hagen
Hanna Andersson 09 32.37 32.37 SWE IF Hagen
Naomi Ohron 09 28.93 28.93 SWE Istrums SK
F13 600 m2022-08-21
Ella Svensson 09 SWE Mariestads AIF
Hanna Andersson 09 2:05.95 2:05.95 SWE IF Hagen
F13 Höjd2022-08-21
Linnea Stenborg 10 1.40 1.40 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Pedersen 10 1.39 1.39 SWE Istrums SK
Saga Drottz 09 1.52 1.49 SWE IK Orient
Leja Blomberg 09 1.27 1.27 SWE Hökensås UR
Gaelle Mascharkji 09 1.41 1.41 SWE Hökensås UR
Emma Reuterberg 09 1.41 1.41 SWE IK Orient
Maja Olsson 10 1.45 1.45 SWE Istrums SK
F13 Längd2022-08-21
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Karlsson 10 SWE IK Orient
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuva Ellefsen 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alva Eurenius 09 SWE IK Orient
Siri Bjurén 09 SWE IF Hagen
Stella Hagberg 10 SWE IK Orient
Signe Pedersen 10 SWE Istrums SK
Saga Drottz 09 SWE IK Orient
Leja Blomberg 09 SWE Hökensås UR
Gaelle Mascharkji 09 SWE Hökensås UR
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Elvira Berg 09 SWE IK Orient
Maja Olsson 10 SWE Istrums SK
Hanna Jacobson 09 SWE Istrums SK
Naomi Ohron 09 SWE Istrums SK
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås UR
F13 Kula2022-08-21
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 12.94 12.94 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Karlsson 10 6.53 6.53 SWE IK Orient
Tuva Ellefsen 10 8.94 8.94 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alva Eurenius 09 9.55 9.55 SWE IK Orient
Stella Hagberg 10 6.50 6.50 SWE IK Orient
Signe Pedersen 10 9.39 9.39 SWE Istrums SK
Saga Drottz 09 9.41 9.41 SWE IK Orient
Leja Blomberg 09 7.38 7.38 SWE Hökensås UR
Emma Reuterberg 09 10.00 9.77 SWE IK Orient
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10 12.74 12.74 SWE F Stenungsunds FI
Olivia Alteg 09 6.42 6.42 SWE Hökensås UR
F13 Slägga2022-08-21
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 44.54 44.54 SWE Lidköpings IS
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10 42.43 42.43 SWE F Stenungsunds FI