Startlista per klubb  
 
P14 60 m2020-03-15
7 Filip Olsson 06 7,48 SWE Bromma IF
10 Hannes Erlingsson 06 8,64 SWE Bålsta IK
11 Tim Lindblom 06 9,01 SWE Bålsta IK
29 Carl Lindgren 06 SWE Falu IK
43 Felix Hallberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
44 Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
45 Albin Zettergren 06 SWE Gefle IF
82 Elias Kapell 06 7,99 SWE Hammarby IF
104 Emil Kågström Tyboni 06 7,95 SWE Hanvikens SK
134 Adam Al-Hag 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
135 Ali Dawood 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
136 David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
137 Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
154 Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora
179 Lucas Asplund 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
181 Folke Eriksson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
182 Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
184 Melker Olsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
213 Tinh Lundström 06 SWE Leksands FIK
223 Robin Andersson 06 8,25 SWE Nyköpings BIS
225 Wilhelm Wetterblad 06 9,05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
236 Max Holm 06 8,65 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
243 Bo Rydstrand 06 8,65 SWE Rånäs 4H
244 Lucas Vesterlund 06 9,17 SWE Rånäs 4H
252 Erik Andersson 06 7,87 SWE Spårvägens FK
253 Oliver Ericsson 06 7,68 SWE Spårvägens FK
260 Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
301 Hugo Engkvist 06 9,10 SWE Upsala IF
302 Felix Johnsson 06 8,44 SWE Upsala IF
328 Melvin Dahlén 06 SWE Västerås FK
331 Marcus Gangstad 06 SWE Västerås FK
332 Nils Hammar 06 SWE Västerås FK
333 Valter Löwkvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
335 Gustav Widén-Liljekvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
336 Oskar Widén-Liljekvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
337 Jonathan Windahl 06 SWE Västerås FK
P14 200 m2020-03-14
8 Kim Wingren 06 26,40 SWE Bromma IF
44 Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
45 Albin Zettergren 06 SWE Gefle IF
77 Alfred Berglind 06 27,00 SWE Hammarby IF
79 Neo Hall 06 26,97 SWE Hammarby IF
134 Adam Al-Hag 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
135 Ali Dawood 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
137 Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
154 Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora
181 Folke Eriksson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
183 Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
184 Melker Olsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
185 Viggo Olsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
213 Tinh Lundström 06 SWE Leksands FIK
214 David Hedrén 06 SWE LK Roslagen
223 Robin Andersson 06 29,05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
225 Wilhelm Wetterblad 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
236 Max Holm 06 28,51 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
243 Bo Rydstrand 06 28,52 SWE Rånäs 4H
244 Lucas Vesterlund 06 30,13 SWE Rånäs 4H
252 Erik Andersson 06 25,47 SWE Spårvägens FK
270 Gustav Källström 06 26,16 SWE Turebergs FK
292 Samuel Hillerström Stefans 06 26,31 SWE Täby IS
293 Victor Tjeder 06 26,68 SWE Täby IS
302 Felix Johnsson 06 27,62 SWE Upsala IF
304 Edvin Tögenmark 06 28,34 SWE Upsala IF
330 Jack Forsberg 06 SWE Västerås FK
331 Marcus Gangstad 06 SWE Västerås FK
333 Valter Löwkvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
334 Alvin Rydin-Sahlin 06 SWE Västerås FK
337 Jonathan Windahl 06 SWE Västerås FK
P14 1000 m2020-03-14
28 William Desmueles 06 SWE Falu IK
44 Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
79 Neo Hall 06 3.00,03 SWE Hammarby IF
81 Daniel Jerndorf 06 3.09,44 SWE Hammarby IF
106 Wiliam Standberg 06 SWE Hanvikens SK
125 Alexander Hägg 06 2.58,74 SWE Hässelby SK
126 Anton Petersson 06 3.09,35 SWE Hässelby SK
134 Adam Al-Hag 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
150 Karl Ottfalk 06 2.53,47 SWE IFK Lidingö
179 Lucas Asplund 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
181 Folke Eriksson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
184 Melker Olsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
185 Viggo Olsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
214 David Hedrén 06 3.10,65 SWE LK Roslagen
302 Felix Johnsson 06 3.01,15 SWE Upsala IF
305 Emil Åberg 06 3.18,91 SWE Upsala IF
327 Max Österberg 06 2.53,09 SWE Värmdö IF
330 Jack Forsberg 06 SWE Västerås FK
P14 60 m häck2020-03-14
7 Filip Olsson 06 8,77 SWE Bromma IF
80 Filip Herre 06 9,32 SWE Hammarby IF
82 Elias Kapell 06 9,20 SWE Hammarby IF
104 Emil Kågström Tyboni 06 9,51 SWE Hanvikens SK
174 Gustav Malmkvist 06 12,21 SWE Katrineholms SK
242 Gabriell Mattson 06 12,64 SWE Rånäs 4H
253 Oliver Ericsson 06 9,20 SWE Spårvägens FK
268 John Bäck 06 9,83 SWE Turebergs FK
270 Gustav Källström 06 9,41 SWE Turebergs FK
272 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 9,75 SWE Turebergs FK
301 Hugo Engkvist 06 SWE Upsala IF
302 Felix Johnsson 06 10,46 SWE Upsala IF
329 Oskar Dahlén 06 SWE Västerås FK
332 Nils Hammar 06 SWE Västerås FK
336 Oskar Widén-Liljekvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Höjd2020-03-15
8 Kim Wingren 06 1,63 SWE Bromma IF
10 Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
11 Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
103 Felix Holmqvist 06 1,58 SWE Hanvikens SK
154 Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora
174 Gustav Malmkvist 06 1,66 SWE Katrineholms SK
176 Mikael Tsegaye 07 1,48 SWE Katrineholms SK
182 Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
183 Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
185 Viggo Olsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
220 Noah Oliveras 06 1,60 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
229 Edwin Engsfrid 06 SWE Roma IF
230 Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
242 Gabriell Mattson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
253 Oliver Ericsson 06 1,75 SWE Spårvägens FK
269 Jonathan Edberg 06 1,63 SWE Turebergs FK
270 Gustav Källström 06 1,66 SWE Turebergs FK
293 Victor Tjeder 06 1,60 SWE Täby IS
304 Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
330 Jack Forsberg 06 SWE Västerås FK
335 Gustav Widén-Liljekvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
362 Hugo Aronsson 06 1,60 SWE Åkersberga SK
P14 Stav2020-03-14
10 Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
77 Alfred Berglind 06 2,63 SWE Hammarby IF
78 Aron Gullberg 06 2,63 SWE Hammarby IF
83 Gabriel Öhrner 06 2,40 SWE Hammarby IF
103 Felix Holmqvist 06 2,86 SWE Hanvikens SK
106 Wiliam Standberg 06 2,36 SWE Hanvikens SK
117 Oliver Sandberg 06 3,00 SWE Huddinge AIS
156 Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
180 Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
182 Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
272 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 3,23 SWE Turebergs FK
301 Hugo Engkvist 06 SWE Upsala IF
330 Jack Forsberg 06 SWE Västerås FK
333 Valter Löwkvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Längd2020-03-14
7 Filip Olsson 06 6,15 SWE Bromma IF
10 Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
11 Tim Lindblom 06 SWE Bålsta IK
43 Felix Hallberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
44 Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
45 Albin Zettergren 06 SWE Gefle IF
80 Filip Herre 06 5,01 SWE Hammarby IF
82 Elias Kapell 06 5,22 SWE Hammarby IF
103 Felix Holmqvist 06 5,14 SWE Hanvikens SK
116 Oliver Lindblom 06 4,78 SWE Huddinge AIS
136 David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
137 Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
154 Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora
174 Gustav Malmkvist 06 4,51 SWE Katrineholms SK
176 Mikael Tsegaye 07 4,49 SWE Katrineholms SK
182 Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
183 Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
185 Viggo Olsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
213 Tinh Lundström 06 SWE Leksands FIK
223 Robin Andersson 06 4,79 SWE Nyköpings BIS
225 Wilhelm Wetterblad 06 3,96 SWE Nyköpings BIS
229 Edwin Engsfrid 06 SWE Roma IF
230 Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
236 Max Holm 06 4,42 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
244 Lucas Vesterlund 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
253 Oliver Ericsson 06 5,98 SWE Spårvägens FK
254 Vidar Pege 06 5,13 SWE Spårvägens FK
260 Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
293 Victor Tjeder 06 5,08 SWE Täby IS
303 Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
304 Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
329 Oskar Dahlén 06 SWE Västerås FK
331 Marcus Gangstad 06 SWE Västerås FK
332 Nils Hammar 06 SWE Västerås FK
334 Alvin Rydin-Sahlin 06 SWE Västerås FK
337 Jonathan Windahl 06 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Tresteg2020-03-15
7 Filip Olsson 06 12,43 SWE Bromma IF
8 Kim Wingren 06 11,39 SWE Bromma IF
45 Albin Zettergren 06 SWE Gefle IF
78 Aron Gullberg 06 9,72 SWE Hammarby IF
105 Ville Rennemark 06 10,02 SWE Hanvikens SK
116 Oliver Lindblom 06 9,83 SWE Huddinge AIS
134 Adam Al-Hag 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
156 Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
174 Gustav Malmkvist 06 9,00 SWE Katrineholms SK
176 Mikael Tsegaye 07 9,87 SWE Katrineholms SK
183 Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
213 Tinh Lundström 06 SWE Leksands FIK
236 Max Holm 06 9,51 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
242 Gabriell Mattson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
254 Vidar Pege 06 9,82 SWE Spårvägens FK
269 Jonathan Edberg 06 10,44 SWE Turebergs FK
270 Gustav Källström 06 10,97 SWE Turebergs FK
303 Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
304 Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
331 Marcus Gangstad 06 SWE Västerås FK
332 Nils Hammar 06 SWE Västerås FK
335 Gustav Widén-Liljekvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
336 Oskar Widén-Liljekvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
337 Jonathan Windahl 06 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Kula2020-03-15
82 Elias Kapell 06 10,20 SWE Hammarby IF
103 Felix Holmqvist 06 10,90 SWE Hanvikens SK
115 Emil Klockar 06 9,57 SWE Huddinge AIS
117 Oliver Sandberg 06 9,36 SWE Huddinge AIS
118 Joel Wikström 06 11,22 SWE Huddinge AIS
136 David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
137 Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
156 Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
176 Mikael Tsegaye 07 7,38 SWE Katrineholms SK
223 Robin Andersson 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
224 Daniel Birgersson 06 11,49 SWE Nyköpings BIS
229 Edwin Engsfrid 06 SWE Roma IF
230 Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
243 Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
260 Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
271 Jacob Rappe 06 10,22 SWE Turebergs FK
303 Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
328 Melvin Dahlén 06 SWE Västerås FK
329 Oskar Dahlén 06 SWE Västerås FK
333 Valter Löwkvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
334 Alvin Rydin-Sahlin 06 SWE Västerås FK
363 Max Edwall 06 9,97 SWE Åkersberga SK
P14 Vikt2020-03-14
77 Alfred Berglind 06 10,54 SWE Hammarby IF
115 Emil Klockar 06 9,31 SWE Huddinge AIS
117 Oliver Sandberg 06 11,56 SWE Huddinge AIS
118 Joel Wikström 06 9,92 SWE Huddinge AIS
136 David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
156 Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
230 Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
242 Gabriell Mattson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
243 Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
271 Jacob Rappe 06 10,62 SWE Turebergs FK
272 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 8,66 SWE Turebergs FK
303 Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
328 Melvin Dahlén 06 SWE Västerås FK
329 Oskar Dahlén 06 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m2020-03-15
5 Ludwig Winnhed 07 8,34 SWE Boo IF
22 Leon Khunsunon 07 7,87 SWE Enköpings AI
23 Måns Norell 07 9,18 SWE Enköpings AI
25 Theodor Öhman 07 9,16 SWE Enköpings AI
48 Elliot Neuhaus 07 SWE Gefle IF
50 Viggo Segerquist 07 SWE Gefle IF
52 Martin Svensson 07 SWE Gefle IF
53 Milton Wiklund 07 SWE Gefle IF
54 Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
87 Vilmer Karlsson 07 8,01 SWE Hammarby IF
107 Victor Gil 07 8,21 SWE Hanvikens SK
138 Leo Blomberg 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
139 Jacob Åhman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
147 Filip Derezinski 07 SWE IF Triangeln
155 Sebastian Alin 07 SWE IFK Mora
160 Simon Lindahl 07 SWE IFK Nora
175 Isak Karlsson 07 8,47 SWE Katrineholms SK
186 Samuel Berglund 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
189 Neo Kanedal 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
190 Max Lann 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
191 Elliot Smedstad 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
193 Alwe Widman 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
215 Oskar Halkonen 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
216 Gustaf Holmgren 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
238 Oskar Tennhed 07 8,25 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
258 Adrian Kylington 07 8,02 SWE Sundbybergs IK
261 Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
274 Joar Eriksson 07 8,31 SWE Turebergs FK
306 Elias Ekman 07 8,12 SWE Upsala IF
309 Pavel Hoffman 07 8,79 SWE Upsala IF
310 Ludvig Höglund 07 9,29 SWE Upsala IF
312 Ivar Sundberg 07 8,16 SWE Upsala IF
339 Gustav Fabretto 07 SWE Västerås FK
340 Oscar Fabretto 07 SWE Västerås FK
341 Tim Henriksson 07 SWE Västerås FK
345 Lucas Ohlsson 07 SWE Västerås FK
364 Albin Wallgren 07 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P13 200 m2020-03-14
1 David Berglund 07 27,37 SWE AIK
2 Erik Wallnäs 07 27,80 SWE AIK
9 Jonathan Lyktberg 07 28,92 SWE Bromma IF
12 Ivan Nilsson 07 31,12 SWE Bålsta IK
22 Leon Khunsunon 07 26,86 SWE Enköpings AI
23 Måns Norell 07 29,93 SWE Enköpings AI
46 Anton Haapanen Strömnes 07 SWE Gefle IF
50 Viggo Segerquist 07 SWE Gefle IF
51 Edvin Sundvall 07 SWE Gefle IF
52 Martin Svensson 07 SWE Gefle IF
54 Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
87 Vilmer Karlsson 07 25,87 SWE Hammarby IF
107 Victor Gil 07 27,38 SWE Hanvikens SK
138 Leo Blomberg 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
139 Jacob Åhman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
189 Neo Kanedal 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
193 Alwe Widman 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
206 Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
215 Oskar Halkonen 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
216 Gustaf Holmgren 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
237 Isak Aren 07 28,91 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
238 Oskar Tennhed 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
274 Joar Eriksson 07 27,57 SWE Turebergs FK
278 Alexander Mickelson 07 26,61 SWE Turebergs FK
296 Jacob Rune 07 27,14 SWE Täby IS
306 Elias Ekman 07 27,39 SWE Upsala IF
307 Gustaf Hedin 07 28,44 SWE Upsala IF
308 Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 29,64 SWE Upsala IF
312 Ivar Sundberg 07 27,75 SWE Upsala IF
338 Edvin Ek 07 SWE Västerås FK
339 Gustav Fabretto 07 SWE Västerås FK
340 Oscar Fabretto 07 SWE Västerås FK
345 Lucas Ohlsson 07 SWE Västerås FK
364 Albin Wallgren 07 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P13 800 m2020-03-14
19 Oliver Persson 07 2.30,98 SWE Danderyds SK
20 Philip Persson 07 2.31,37 SWE Danderyds SK
23 Måns Norell 07 2.33,45 SWE Enköpings AI
49 Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
51 Edvin Sundvall 07 SWE Gefle IF
52 Martin Svensson 07 SWE Gefle IF
76 Emil Kellberg 07 2.30,89 SWE Gottsunda IF
87 Vilmer Karlsson 07 2.23,03 SWE Hammarby IF
128 Simon Berhane 07 2.27,39 SWE Hässelby SK
139 Jacob Åhman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
231 John Thålin 07 SWE Roma IF
275 Jakob Lennermark 07 2.28,57 SWE Turebergs FK
277 Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 2.26,73 SWE Turebergs FK
295 Leo Papinski 07 2.26,53 SWE Täby IS
307 Gustaf Hedin 07 2.29,49 SWE Upsala IF
308 Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 2.42,31 SWE Upsala IF
310 Ludvig Höglund 07 2.31,35 SWE Upsala IF
338 Edvin Ek 07 SWE Västerås FK
346 Samuel Wiklund 07 SWE Västerås FK
364 Albin Wallgren 07 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P13 60 m häck2020-03-14
1 David Berglund 07 9,54 SWE AIK
13 Max Wiman 07 11,64 SWE Bålsta IK
24 Benjamin Thisner 07 2,73 SWE Enköpings AI
47 Walter Hedblom Green 07 SWE Gefle IF
49 Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
86 Hannes Johansson 07 10,40 SWE Hammarby IF
88 Anton Roslund 07 9,64 SWE Hammarby IF
157 Kevin Sjöström 07 9,89 SWE IFK Märsta
231 John Thålin 07 SWE Roma IF
275 Jakob Lennermark 07 10,58 SWE Turebergs FK
276 Simon Lindström 07 9,75 SWE Turebergs FK
296 Jacob Rune 07 9,53 SWE Täby IS
309 Pavel Hoffman 07 10,77 SWE Upsala IF
310 Ludvig Höglund 07 12,02 SWE Upsala IF
311 Vidar Lundin 07 11,31 SWE Upsala IF
324 Hannes Berg 07 10,15 SWE Vallentuna FK
338 Edvin Ek 07 SWE Västerås FK
341 Tim Henriksson 07 SWE Västerås FK
P13 Höjd2020-03-14
1 David Berglund 07 1,56 SWE AIK
2 Erik Wallnäs 07 1,44 SWE AIK
3 Filip Wallnäs 07 SWE AIK
12 Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
23 Måns Norell 07 SWE Enköpings AI
25 Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AI
46 Anton Haapanen Strömnes 07 SWE Gefle IF
48 Elliot Neuhaus 07 SWE Gefle IF
49 Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
51 Edvin Sundvall 07 SWE Gefle IF
53 Milton Wiklund 07 SWE Gefle IF
85 Erik Herre 07 1,48 SWE Hammarby IF
86 Hannes Johansson 07 1,45 SWE Hammarby IF
88 Anton Roslund 07 1,58 SWE Hammarby IF
138 Leo Blomberg 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
155 Sebastian Alin 07 SWE IFK Mora
157 Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
175 Isak Karlsson 07 1,44 SWE Katrineholms SK
186 Samuel Berglund 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
190 Max Lann 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
191 Elliot Smedstad 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
192 Simon Svartengren 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
276 Simon Lindström 07 1,51 SWE Turebergs FK
294 Jacob Norsell 07 1,48 SWE Täby IS
309 Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF
339 Gustav Fabretto 07 SWE Västerås FK
340 Oscar Fabretto 07 SWE Västerås FK
342 Felix Hjertström 07 SWE Västerås FK
343 Gustav Karlén 07 SWE Västerås FK
345 Lucas Ohlsson 07 SWE Västerås FK
346 Samuel Wiklund 07 SWE Västerås FK
P13 Stav2020-03-15
12 Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
13 Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
20 Philip Persson 07 2,03 SWE Danderyds SK
25 Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AI
47 Walter Hedblom Green 07 SWE Gefle IF
54 Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
84 Quincey Hackett 07 2,83 SWE Hammarby IF
86 Hannes Johansson 07 2,33 SWE Hammarby IF
129 Irving Lind 07 2,08 SWE Hässelby SK
157 Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
190 Max Lann 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
276 Simon Lindström 07 2,70 SWE Turebergs FK
278 Alexander Mickelson 07 2,90 SWE Turebergs FK
343 Gustav Karlén 07 SWE Västerås FK
346 Samuel Wiklund 07 SWE Västerås FK
361 Sigvard Einarson 07 SWE Wedevågs IF
P13 Längd2020-03-15
5 Ludwig Winnhed 07 4,96 SWE Boo IF
22 Leon Khunsunon 07 SWE Enköpings AI
24 Benjamin Thisner 07 SWE Enköpings AI
25 Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AI
48 Elliot Neuhaus 07 SWE Gefle IF
50 Viggo Segerquist 07 SWE Gefle IF
51 Edvin Sundvall 07 SWE Gefle IF
53 Milton Wiklund 07 SWE Gefle IF
54 Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
86 Hannes Johansson 07 4,93 SWE Hammarby IF
87 Vilmer Karlsson 07 5,39 SWE Hammarby IF
88 Anton Roslund 07 5,41 SWE Hammarby IF
138 Leo Blomberg 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
155 Sebastian Alin 07 SWE IFK Mora
175 Isak Karlsson 07 4,95 SWE Katrineholms SK
187 Johannes Bergström 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
191 Elliot Smedstad 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
192 Simon Svartengren 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
193 Alwe Widman 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
206 Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
215 Oskar Halkonen 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
216 Gustaf Holmgren 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
231 John Thålin 07 SWE Roma IF
237 Isak Aren 07 4,90 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
238 Oskar Tennhed 07 4,43 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
296 Jacob Rune 07 5,39 SWE Täby IS
306 Elias Ekman 07 SWE Upsala IF
308 Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
311 Vidar Lundin 07 SWE Upsala IF
312 Ivar Sundberg 07 SWE Upsala IF
324 Hannes Berg 07 4,83 SWE Vallentuna FK
338 Edvin Ek 07 SWE Västerås FK
341 Tim Henriksson 07 SWE Västerås FK
342 Felix Hjertström 07 SWE Västerås FK
345 Lucas Ohlsson 07 SWE Västerås FK
364 Albin Wallgren 07 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P13 Tresteg2020-03-14
5 Ludwig Winnhed 07 10,52 SWE Boo IF
9 Jonathan Lyktberg 07 9,62 SWE Bromma IF
13 Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
47 Walter Hedblom Green 07 SWE Gefle IF
49 Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
88 Anton Roslund 07 10,99 SWE Hammarby IF
155 Sebastian Alin 07 SWE IFK Mora
175 Isak Karlsson 07 10,06 SWE Katrineholms SK
206 Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
237 Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
238 Oskar Tennhed 07 9,59 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
261 Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
276 Simon Lindström 07 10,13 SWE Turebergs FK
278 Alexander Mickelson 07 11,07 SWE Turebergs FK
295 Leo Papinski 07 10,04 SWE Täby IS
296 Jacob Rune 07 10,66 SWE Täby IS
306 Elias Ekman 07 SWE Upsala IF
308 Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
309 Pavel Hoffman 07 SWE Upsala IF
311 Vidar Lundin 07 SWE Upsala IF
341 Tim Henriksson 07 SWE Västerås FK
342 Felix Hjertström 07 SWE Västerås FK
343 Gustav Karlén 07 SWE Västerås FK
346 Samuel Wiklund 07