Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2022-01-22
Anthon Bokelund Singh 04 7.32 - 20 SWE IFK Göteborg
Isac Svensson 04 7.56 - 20 SWE IFK Halmstad
M 200 m2022-01-21
Anthon Bokelund Singh 04 24.04 - 20 SWE IFK Göteborg
Oskar Davidsson 04 26.27 - 19 SWE IFK Göteborg
Robin Turan 04 24.22 - 20 SWE IFK Göteborg
Victor Törnström 05 23.78 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Leo Göransson 05 26.60 - 20 SWE Klippans FK
M 400 m2022-01-22
Lucas Törnström 05 - SWE Danderyds SK
Markus Brodin 04 58.23 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 51.92 - 19 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund 04 52.08 - 19 SWE Danderyds SK
Arvid Jiwestam 04 - SWE Åhus FIK
M 800 m2022-01-23
Oskar Davidsson 04 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Robin Turan 04 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Viktor Skoglund 04 - SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund 04 2:09.64 - 19 SWE Danderyds SK
M 1500 m2022-01-22
Viktor Hedborg 04 - SWE Danderyds SK
M Höjd2022-01-23
Adam Svensson 03 1.97 - 20 SWE Malmö AI
M Stav2022-01-22
Linus Jonsson 04 - SWE Hässelby SK
M Längd2022-01-23
Isac Svensson 04 6.18 - 20 SWE IFK Halmstad
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 6.20 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 - SWE Hässelby SK
M Tresteg2022-01-22
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 13.23 - 18 SWE Hässelby SK
M Kula2022-01-22
Leo Frid Göransson 02 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
P19 60 m häck2022-01-23
Isac Svensson 04 - SWE IFK Halmstad
Linus Jonsson 04 - SWE Hässelby SK
P19 Kula2022-01-22
Leo Zikovic 04 16.54 - 21 16.54 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 60 m2022-01-22
Ludvig Palmér 05 7.79 - 20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Leo Echardt 06 7.83 - 21 7.83 SWE Varbergs GIF
Hugo Kündig 06 7.36 - 21 SWE IFK Göteborg
Viggo Büller 06 8.28 - 21 8.28 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Leo Wickert 05 8.82 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Lucas Törnström 05 7.62 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 7.41 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Mindor Bergler 05 7.84 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
David Jendeby 06 8.85 - 21 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Leo Göransson 05 8.22 - 20 SWE Klippans FK
Edvin Sidwall 06 8.08 - 19 SWE Danderyds SK
Noah Busch 05 - SWE Danderyds SK
Oliver Mostert 06 7.94 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
Bence Skärlund 06 7.96 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 - SWE KA 2 IF
P17 400 m2022-01-22
Noah Busch 05 1:01.61 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Bence Skärlund 06 1:01.17 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
P17 60 m häck2022-01-23
Hugo Kündig 06 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Leo Wickert 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
Lucas Törnström 05 - SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 - SWE Danderyds SK
Leo Göransson 05 - SWE Klippans FK
Oliver Mostert 06 - SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 - SWE KA 2 IF
P17 Höjd2022-01-23
Ludvig Palmér 05 1.70 - 20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Mindor Bergler 05 1.68 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Hugo Frisesdal 05 1.58 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 - SWE KA 2 IF
P17 Stav2022-01-22
Leo Göransson 05 3.30 - 20 SWE Klippans FK
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 - SWE KA 2 IF
P17 Längd2022-01-23
Viggo Büller 06 3.89 - 19 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Victor Törnström 05 5.82 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Mindor Bergler 05 5.88 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
David Jendeby 06 3.96 - 21 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Leo Göransson 05 6.00 - 21 SWE Klippans FK
Edvin Sidwall 06 5.03 - 19 SWE Danderyds SK
Hugo Frisesdal 05 5.45 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 5.49 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 - SWE KA 2 IF
P17 Tresteg2022-01-22
Viggo Büller 06 8.70 - 20 SWE Sävedalens AIK
David Jendeby 06 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Daniel Brevik 06 9.88 - 19 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Daniel Brevik 06 9.88 - 19 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Oliver Mostert 06 11.72 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
P17 Kula2022-01-22
Leo Echardt 06 8.47 - 21 8.47 SWE Varbergs GIF
Leo Göransson 05 12.17 - 21 SWE Klippans FK
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 - SWE KA 2 IF
P15 60 m2022-01-22
Malte Zettergren 07 8.06 - 21 8.06 SWE Varbergs GIF
Philip Persson 07 9.04 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 8.86 - 19 SWE Danderyds SK
Ivano Bevanda 07 7.39 - 21 7.39 SWE Eslövs AI
P15 200 m2022-01-23
Malte Zettergren 07 26.34 - 21 26.34 SWE Varbergs GIF
Philip Persson 07 29.99 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 29.82 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Ivano Bevanda 07 25.80 - 20 SWE Eslövs AI
Ivano Bevanda 07 25.80 - 20 SWE Eslövs AI
P15 1000 m2022-01-22
Malte Zettergren 07 3:07.00 - 21 3:07.00 SWE Varbergs GIF
Philip Persson 07 - SWE Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 - SWE Danderyds SK
P15 Höjd2022-01-23
Irving Lind 07 - SWE Hässelby SK
P15 Längd2022-01-23
Malte Zettergren 07 5.37 - 21 5.37 SWE Varbergs GIF
Ivano Bevanda 07 6.10 - 21 6.10 SWE Eslövs AI
Ivano Bevanda 07 6.10 - 21 6.10 SWE Eslövs AI
Irving Lind 07 - SWE Hässelby SK
P15 Kula2022-01-22
Irving Lind 07 - SWE Hässelby SK
P14 60 m2022-01-22
Fritz Theander 08 8.51 - 21 8.51 SWE Varbergs GIF
Malcom Moulare 08 9.01 - 19 SWE IF Hagen
Victor Jakobsson 08 - SWE Danderyds SK
P14 200 m2022-01-23
Otto Collén 08 33.32 - 19 SWE Varbergs GIF
Fritz Theander 08 31.24 - 20 SWE Varbergs GIF
Frans Kaiser 08 33.09 - 19 SWE Varbergs GIF
Victor Jakobsson 08 - SWE Danderyds SK
P14 1000 m2022-01-22
Otto Collén 08 - SWE Varbergs GIF
Frans Kaiser 08 - SWE Varbergs GIF
P14 Höjd2022-01-23
Fritz Theander 08 1.55 - 21 1.55 SWE Varbergs GIF
Malcom Moulare 08 1.50 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Victor Jakobsson 08 - SWE Danderyds SK
P14 Längd2022-01-23
Otto Collén 08 3.93 - 21 3.93 SWE Varbergs GIF
Fritz Theander 08 5.35 - 21 5.35 SWE Varbergs GIF
Malcom Moulare 08 - SWE IF Hagen
Victor Jakobsson 08 - SWE Danderyds SK
P14 Kula2022-01-22
Fritz Theander 08 10.86 - 21 10.86 SWE Varbergs GIF
P13 60 m2022-01-23
Sigge Strandberg 09 8.96 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
Emile Johansson Ben Salem 09 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alfred Wendt 09 8.67 - 21 8.67 SWE Sävedalens AIK
P13 200 m2022-01-22
Sigge Strandberg 09 - SWE KA 2 IF
Emile Johansson Ben Salem 09 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alfred Wendt 09 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
P13 Höjd2022-01-22
Alfred Wendt 09 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
P13 Längd2022-01-23
Sigge Strandberg 09 3.97 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Emile Johansson Ben Salem 09 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
P12 60 m2022-01-23
Anton Söderberg 10 8.77 - 21 8.77 SWE IFK Halmstad
P12 200 m2022-01-22
Anton Söderberg 10 - SWE IFK Halmstad
P12 800 m2022-01-22
Anton Söderberg 10 - SWE IFK Halmstad
P12 Höjd2022-01-22
Anton Söderberg 10 - SWE IFK Halmstad
P12 Längd2022-01-23
Anton Söderberg 10 4.37 - 21 4.37 SWE IFK Halmstad
K 60 m2022-01-22
Fanny Karlsson 04 8.26 - 19 SWE Hässelby SK
Nora Lindahl 04 7.82 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Saga Hermundstad 04 8.10 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
K 200 m2022-01-21
Nora Lindahl 04 25.01 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Ebba Eklund 05 27.83 - 19 SWE IF Hagen
Chanel Moularé 05 25.69 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
K 400 m2022-01-22
Lia Cederberg 04 58.73 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
K 800 m2022-01-23
Linn Adolfsson 06 2:26.35 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Nora Hägg 06 2:36.31 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
K 60 m häck2022-01-23
Nora Lindahl 04 - SWE Hässelby SK
K Stav2022-01-23
Milla Ekstrand 03 3.20 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
K Längd2022-01-22
Amanda Möller 00 - SWE Hässelby SK
Fanny Karlsson 04 5.62 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Saga Hermundstad 04 5.63 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
F17 60 m2022-01-22
Kellie Tran 05 8.25 - 20 8.27 SWE IK Ymer
Johanna Pihl 06 8.81 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Keline Richard 06 9.29 - 20 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Tuva Wennergren 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
Xana Baxter 06 8.88 - 19 SWE Hässelby SK
Louise Szwed 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
Louise Szwed 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
Ebba Eklund 05 8.01 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Chanel Moularé 05 7.90 - 20 SWE IF Hagen
Freja Strenius 06 8.36 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Hertzberg 06 9.23 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 8.20 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 400 m2022-01-22
Linn Adolfsson 06 1:04.68 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Tilda Jildefjord 06 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Keline Richard 06 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Louise Szwed 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
Louise Szwed 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
Nora Hägg 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
Chanel Moularé 05 - SWE IF Hagen
F17 1500 m2022-01-22
Linn Adolfsson 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
F17 60 m häck2022-01-23
Livia Salov Klaesson 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
Livia Klaesson 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
Xana Baxter 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
Ebba Eklund 05 - SWE IF Hagen
Izabella Olofsson 05 - SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Höjd2022-01-22
Annie Sjösten 06 1.51 - 19 1.45 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Livia Salov Klaesson 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
Ella Hallin 06 1.40 - 21 1.40 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Livia Klaesson 06 1.48 - 19 SWE Hässelby SK
Ella Gianneschi 06 1.12 - 18 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Mimmi Hellberg 06 1.55 - 21 1.55 SWE Sävedalens AIK
F17 Stav2022-01-23
Freja Strenius 06 2.85 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 3.35 - 21 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Längd2022-01-22
Kellie Tran 05 5.22 - 20 5.13 SWE IK Ymer
Annie Sjösten 06 4.99 - 20 4.36 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Johanna Pihl 06 4.26 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Tuva Wennergren 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
Xana Baxter 06 4.28 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Nora Hägg 06 4.48 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Ella Gianneschi 06 4.39 - 21 4.39 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Mimmi Hellberg 06 4.32 - 21 4.32 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Hanna Hertzberg 06 3.90 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Tresteg2022-01-23
Johanna Pihl 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
Tuva Wennergren 05 - SWE Hässelby SK
Nora Hägg 06 9.44 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Ella Gianneschi 06 9.26 - 20 SWE Sävedalens AIK
F17 Kula2022-01-23
Elsa Kjellström 06 - SWE Hässelby SK
Ella Gianneschi 06 6.67 - 21 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Mimmi Hellberg 06 8.41 - 21 SWE Sävedalens AIK
F15 60 m2022-01-22
Amanda Tran 07 8.09 - 21 8.09 SWE IK Ymer
Klara Uveborn 07 9.27 - 21 9.27 SWE IFK Göteborg
Alexandra Karpsen 07 - SWE Danderyds SK
F15 200 m2022-01-23
Amanda Tran 07 26.80 - 20 SWE IK Ymer
Stella Svensson 07 30.65 - 21 30.65 SWE Varbergs GIF
Alexandra Karpsen 07 - SWE Danderyds SK
Amanda Cederberg 07 30.31 - 20 SWE Åkersberga SK
F15 1000 m2022-01-22
Alexandra Karpsen 07 - SWE Danderyds SK
F15 60 m häck2022-01-23
Vera Thiringer Coster 07 10.31 - 21 10.31 SWE IFK Göteborg
Moa Kogler 07 10.72 - 21 10.72 SWE Varbergs GIF
Alexandra Karpsen 07 - SWE Danderyds SK
Amanda Cederberg 07 - SWE Åkersberga SK
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic 08 - SWE Hässelby SK
F15 Höjd2022-01-22
Vera Thiringer Coster 07 1.29 - 19 SWE IFK Göteborg
Emilia Wåhlberg 08 1.39 - 21 1.39 SWE IF Rigor
Elsa Ekgrim 08 1.58 - 21 1.58 SWE IF Rigor
F15 Stav2022-01-23
Elsa Skager 08 2.80 - 21 2.80 SWE IK Lerum FI
Klara Dahlin 07 2.22 - 20 SWE IF Udd
Klara Uveborn 07 2.50 - 21 2.50 SWE IFK Göteborg
Nora Ahl 08 - SWE Hässelby SK
F15 Längd2022-01-22
Amanda Tran 07 5.10 - 21 5.10 SWE IK Ymer
Vera Thiringer Coster 07 4.34 - 21 SWE IFK Göteborg
Klara Uveborn 07 3.98 - 21 3.98 SWE IFK Göteborg
Moa Kogler 07 4.63 - 21 4.63 SWE Varbergs GIF
Stella Svensson 07 3.75 - 21 3.75 SWE Varbergs GIF
F15 Tresteg2022-01-23
Amanda Tran 07 - SWE IK Ymer
Vera Thiringer Coster 07 9.72 - 21 SWE IFK Göteborg
Moa Kogler 07 9.90 - 21 9.90 SWE Varbergs GIF
F14 60 m2022-01-22
Elvira Helgesson 08 8.69 - 21 SWE Åhus FIK
Emilia Wåhlberg 08 9.08 - 21 9.08 SWE IF Rigor
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic 08 9.42 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
F14 200 m2022-01-23
Elvira Helgesson 08 28.53 - 20 SWE Åhus FIK
Nora Ahl 08 - SWE Hässelby SK
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic 08 32.35 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Elsa Ekgrim 08 - SWE IF Rigor
F14 Längd2022-01-23
Elvira Helgesson 08 - SWE Åhus FIK
Emilia Wåhlberg 08 4.45 - 21 4.45 SWE IF Rigor
Elsa Ekgrim 08 4.00 - 21 4.00 SWE IF Rigor
F14 Tresteg2022-01-22
Nora Ahl 08 - SWE Hässelby SK
F14 Kula2022-01-23
Emilia Wåhlberg 08 7.93 - 21 7.93 SWE IF Rigor
Nora Ahl 08 - SWE Hässelby SK
F13 60 m2022-01-22
Sophie Adolfsson 09 - SWE Hässelby SK
Lykke Bager 09 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Cornelia Cedergren 09 9.54 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Vilma Holdenmark 09 10.56 - 19 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Lily Friberg 09 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Ellen Bäckman 09 9.16 - 21 9.16 SWE IFK Göteborg
F13 200 m2022-01-23
Sophie Adolfsson 09 - SWE Hässelby SK
Lovisa Åkerström 09 - SWE Hässelby SK
Cornelia Cedergren 09 33.35 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Vilma Holdenmark 09 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Lily Friberg 09 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
Felicia Thorén 09 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Ellen Bäckman 09 31.06 - 21 31.06 SWE IFK Göteborg
F13 800 m2022-01-22
Lovisa Åkerström 09 - SWE Hässelby SK
Ellen Bäckman 09 2:46.34 - 21 2:46.34 SWE IFK Göteborg
F13 Höjd2022-01-23
Lovisa Åkerström 09 - SWE Hässelby SK
Meja Averdal 09 1.00 - 19 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Felicia Thorén 09 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Ellen Bäckman 09 1.29 - 21 1.29 SWE IFK Göteborg
F13 Stav2022-01-23
Sophie Adolfsson 09 - SWE Hässelby SK
F13 Längd2022-01-22
Lovisa Åkerström 09 - SWE Hässelby SK
Molly Blomgren 09 - SWE Hässelby SK
Lykke Bager 09 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Felicia Thorén 09 - SWE IFK Göteborg
F13 Kula2022-01-22
Molly Blomgren 09 - SWE Hässelby SK
Vilma Holdenmark 09 4.64 - 19 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Lily Friberg 09 - SWE Sävedalens AIK