Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2021-09-12
Marcus Lehto 73 12.36 - 20 SWE Boden FI
M 400 m2021-09-12
Axel Hagerud 02 53.99 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
P17 100 m2021-09-12
Viktor Skoglund 04 - SWE Danderyds SK
David Hedlund Carlson 05 11.67 - 21 11.67 SWE Bromma IF
P17 800 m2021-09-12
Erik Skoglund 04 1:58.22 - 20 1:59.04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 1:55.03 - 21 1:55.03 SWE Danderyds SK
P15 80 m2021-09-12
Kim Wingren 06 10.11 - 21 10.11 SWE Bromma IF
William Wellstedt 07 10.48 - 21 10.48 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Åberg 07 11.86 - 21 11.86 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 800 m2021-09-12
Kim Wingren 06 2:45.31 - 21 2:45.31 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Åberg 07 2:26.68 - 21 2:26.68 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Noa Steiner 07 2:07.51 - 21 2:07.51 SWE Upsala IF
Enzo Öhman 06 2:08.57 - 21 2:08.57 SWE Bromma IF
P15 Höjd2021-09-12
Kim Wingren 06 1.70 - 21 1.70 SWE Bromma IF
William Wellstedt 07 1.46 - 21 1.46 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Malmkvist 06 1.80 - 21 1.80 SWE Katrineholms SK
Enzo Öhman 06 1.50 - 21 1.50 SWE Bromma IF
P15 Längd2021-09-12
Kim Wingren 06 5.39 - 21 5.39 SWE Bromma IF
William Wellstedt 07 4.80 - 21 4.80 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Malmkvist 06 4.96 - 21 4.96 SWE Katrineholms SK
Arvid Åberg 07 4.32 - 21 4.32 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 Spjut2021-09-12
Kim Wingren 06 16.96 - 21 16.96 SWE Bromma IF
William Wellstedt 07 26.63 - 21 26.63 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Åberg 07 19.52 - 21 19.52 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Enzo Öhman 06 23.93 - 21 23.93 SWE Bromma IF
P13 60 m2021-09-12
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 8.61 - 21 8.61 SWE Västerås FK
Eliah Andersson 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 8.92 - 21 8.92 SWE Turebergs FK
Tor Zettergren 09 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Dauner 08 9.51 - 20 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ivar Olsson 09 8.13 - 21 8.13 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Thews 08 9.21 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
William Daun 09 8.55 - 21 8.55 SWE Katrineholms SK
Elias Högnelid 08 8.38 - 20 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Timothy Trillon 09 - SWE Bålsta IK
Sasha Nyoni 09 8.61 - 21 8.61 SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 600 m2021-09-12
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 1:51.60 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Tor Zettergren 09 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Dauner 08 2:16.33 - 20 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Oskar Thews 08 1:58.28 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Elias Högnelid 08 1:37.59 - 21 1:37.59 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leon Skuthälla 09 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Love Willén Holgersson 09 1:52.74 - 21 1:52.74 SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 Höjd2021-09-12
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 1.39 - 21 1.39 SWE Västerås FK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 1.38 - 21 1.38 SWE Turebergs FK
Tor Zettergren 09 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Dauner 08 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ivar Olsson 09 1.44 - 21 1.44 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Thews 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Elias Högnelid 08 1.62 - 21 1.62 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leon Skuthälla 09 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Timothy Trillon 09 1.26 - 21 1.26 SWE Bålsta IK
Sasha Nyoni 09 1.32 - 21 1.32 SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 Längd2021-09-12
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 4.75 - 21 4.75 SWE Västerås FK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 4.65 - 21 4.65 SWE Turebergs FK
Tor Zettergren 09 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Dauner 08 3.63 - 20 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ivar Olsson 09 5.25 - 21 5.25 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Thews 08 4.58 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
William Daun 09 4.90 - 21 4.90 SWE Katrineholms SK
Elias Högnelid 08 5.50 - 21 5.50 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leon Skuthälla 09 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Timothy Trillon 09 - SWE Bålsta IK
Sasha Nyoni 09 4.54 - 21 4.54 SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 Spjut2021-09-12
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Theodor Dauner 08 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Oskar Thews 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Elias Högnelid 08 28.06 - 21 28.06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P11 60 m2021-09-12
Ivar Lundstedt 10 9.55 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Victor Herge 10 9.48 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Torssell 10 10.31 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Sören Dokic 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Emil Stenberg 10 10.55 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Harry Rosendahl 10 9.40 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Benjamin Karlsson 10 10.28 - 20 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Vallin 10 9.33 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Alfred Olsson 10 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Tage Lood Falgén 10 9.64 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Leon Bermhed 10 9.44 - 21 9.44 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 9.08 - 21 9.08 SWE Turebergs FK
Elliot Gillström 10 9.74 - 21 9.74 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
P11 600 m2021-09-12
Ivar Lundstedt 10 2:00.29 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Victor Herge 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Sören Dokic 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Emil Stenberg 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Harry Rosendahl 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Benjamin Karlsson 10 1:57.25 - 21 1:57.25 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Vallin 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Alvar Engström 10 1:48.40 - 21 1:48.40 SWE Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 1:58.30 - 21 1:58.30 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Höjd2021-09-12
Ivar Lundstedt 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Victor Herge 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Torssell 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Harry Rosendahl 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Benjamin Karlsson 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Alfred Olsson 10 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Tage Lood Falgén 10 1.23 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 1.10 - 21 1.10 SWE Turebergs FK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Längd2021-09-12
Ivar Lundstedt 10 3.68 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Victor Herge 10 3.38 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Torssell 10 3.41 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Sören Dokic 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Emil Stenberg 10 3.23 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Harry Rosendahl 10 3.33 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Benjamin Karlsson 10 3.32 - 20 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Vallin 10 3.51 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Alvar Engström 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgén 10 4.03 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Leon Bermhed 10 3.76 - 20 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 4.55 - 21 4.55 SWE Turebergs FK
Elliot Gillström 10 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Filip Enhörning Edholm 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
P10 60 m2021-09-12
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Reinholdsson Sandin 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Emil Wallberg 11 9.23 - 21 9.23 SWE Högbo GIF
Theo Narvåg Ahlsén 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Filip Grebäck 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Jakob Ekström 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Philip Dauner 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Edward Ejderhamn 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Milian Ssempasa Almgard 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
René Karboub 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Filip Zuckerman 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Axel Ericsson 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
P10 400 m2021-09-12
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Reinholdsson Sandin 11 1:31.90 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Emil Wallberg 11 1:12.81 - 20 SWE Högbo GIF
Theo Narvåg Ahlsén 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Filip Grebäck 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Jakob Ekström 11 1:34.30 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Philip Dauner 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Edward Ejderhamn 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Milian Ssempasa Almgard 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
René Karboub 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Filip Zuckerman 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Axel Ericsson 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
P10 Längd2021-09-12
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Reinholdsson Sandin 11 2.78 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Emil Wallberg 11 4.11 - 21 4.11 SWE Högbo GIF
Theo Narvåg Ahlsén 11 - SWE Bålsta IK
Filip Grebäck 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Jakob Ekström 11 2.55 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Philip Dauner 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Edward Ejderhamn 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Milian Ssempasa Almgard 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
René Karboub 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Filip Zuckerman 11 3.33 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Axel Ericsson 11 3.08 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
P9 60 m2021-09-12
Axel Lundstedt 13 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Sander Gebauer 13 - SWE Bromma IF
Maximilian Gobitschek 14 - SWE Bromma IF
Elliot Bjäreborn 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Svante Brinck 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Folke Sternlind 12 10.92 - 21 10.92 SWE Hammarby IF
Leo Mandorf 12 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Ted Carlbäck Schildauer 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Florian Lindberg 12 - SWE Turebergs FK
Noel Skuthälla 13 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Wide Trillon 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
P9 400 m2021-09-12
Axel Lundstedt 13 1:32.76 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Sander Gebauer 13 - SWE Bromma IF
Maximilian Gobitschek 14 - SWE Bromma IF
Elliot Bjäreborn 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Svante Brinck 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Folke Sternlind 12 1:38.76 - 20 SWE Hammarby IF
Leo Mandorf 12 1:17.26 - 20 SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wennebjer 12 - SWE Hammarby IF
Ted Carlbäck Schildauer 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Florian Lindberg 12 - SWE Turebergs FK
Noel Skuthälla 13 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Wide Trillon 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
P9 Längd2021-09-12
Axel Lundstedt 13 2.66 - 20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Sander Gebauer 13 - SWE Bromma IF
Maximilian Gobitschek 14 - SWE Bromma IF
Elliot Bjäreborn 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Svante Brinck 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Folke Sternlind 12 2.97 - 21 2.97 SWE Hammarby IF
Leo Mandorf 12 3.27 - 20 SWE F Bålsta IK
Max Wennebjer 12 - SWE Hammarby IF
Ted Carlbäck Schildauer 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Florian Lindberg 12 - SWE Turebergs FK
Noel Skuthälla 13 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Wide Trillon 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
K 100 m2021-09-12
Liva Gustavsson 01 14.42 - 20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lina Carlsson 96 13.28 - 21 13.28 SWE Upsala IF
K 400 m2021-09-12
Liva Gustavsson 01 1:05.11 - 17 SWE Spårvägens FK
F15 80 m2021-09-12
Filippa Engström 07 10.65 - 21 10.65 SWE Västerås FK
Molly Lindell 07 11.86 - 21 11.86 SWE Bromma IF
Agnes Lind 06 10.58 - 21 10.58 SWE Bromma IF
Norah Hamberg 07 11.05 - 21 11.05 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Levin 06 11.06 - 21 11.06 SWE Bromma IF
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 - SWE Bromma IF
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nora Pesula 07 - SWE Bromma IF
Älva Tarby 07 - SWE Bromma IF
Nova Boquist 06 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Maya Swedin 06 - SWE IFK Lidingö
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 9.83 - 21 9.83 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 800 m2021-09-12
Sofia Skuthälla 07 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nova Boquist 06 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Maya Swedin 06 2:25.05 - 20 SWE IFK Lidingö
F15 Höjd2021-09-12
Molly Lindell 07 1.30 - 21 1.30 SWE Bromma IF
Agnes Lind 06 1.37 - 21 1.37 SWE Bromma IF
Norah Hamberg 07 1.38 - 21 1.38 SWE Bromma IF
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 - SWE Bromma IF
Sofia Skuthälla 07 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hilma Sevelin 07 1.47 - 20 1.40 SWE Katrineholms SK
Nova Boquist 06 1.18 - 21 1.18 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1.72 - 20 1.64 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 Längd2021-09-12
Filippa Engström 07 4.43 - 21 4.43 SWE Västerås FK
Molly Lindell 07 3.85 - 21 3.85 SWE Bromma IF
Agnes Lind 06 5.01 - 21 5.01 SWE Bromma IF
Norah Hamberg 07 4.67 - 21 4.67 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Levin 06 4.47 - 21 4.47 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Levin 06 4.47 - 21 4.47 SWE Bromma IF
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 - SWE Bromma IF
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 4.30 - 21 4.30 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 4.30 - 21 4.30 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sofia Skuthälla 07 4.01 - 21 4.01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hilma Sevelin 07 3.95 - 21 3.95 SWE Katrineholms SK
F15 Spjut2021-09-12
Norah Hamberg 07 28.61 - 21 28.61 SWE Bromma IF
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 - SWE Bromma IF
Sofia Skuthälla 07 22.36 - 21 22.36 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hilma Sevelin 07 16.93 - 21 16.93 SWE Katrineholms SK
Nova Boquist 06 14.06 - 20 13.41 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 24.46 - 20 19.86 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 60 m2021-09-12
Nora Forsberg 09 8.33 - 21 8.33 SWE Västerås FK
Sofia Sahlén 08 9.22 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Herge 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Alma Gunnarsson 08 9.31 - 21 9.31 SWE Västerås FK
Moa Kjöraas 09 9.09 - 21 9.09 SWE Bålsta IK
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Tyra Sternlind 09 9.28 - 21 9.28 SWE Hammarby IF
Malva Lönn 09 8.35 - 21 8.35 SWE Hammarby IF
Tove Norrby 09 - SWE Bålsta IK
Pixie Buchta Lento 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Fredrika Nyblom 09 10.36 - 21 10.36 SWE Västerås FK
Signe Rosendahl 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Stella Rajala Styrman 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Antonia Van Uelft 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Nelly Boquist 09 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Meja In De Betou 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Maya Purmonen 09 9.41 - 21 9.41 SWE Rånäs 4H
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 9.24 - 21 9.24 SWE Bromma IF
Leia Finbom Höglund 09 9.85 - 21 9.85 SWE Hammarby IF
Emelie Elvin 09 9.83 - 21 9.83 SWE IF Triangeln
Ebba Dahlström 08 - SWE Täby IS
Filippa Eriksson 08 9.92 - 20 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Emma Nehlin 08 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lovis Öhman 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Nova Hedlund Carlson 09 8.80 - 21 8.80 SWE Bromma IF
Klara Lindqvist 08 10.39 - 20 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Inès Kieffer 08 9.53 - 21 9.53 SWE Bromma IF
Linn Wickman 09 - SWE Västerås FK
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 9.25 - 21 9.25 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tyra Svensson 09 - SWE Västerås FK
Freja Ahlepil 09 10.13 - 21 10.13 SWE Turebergs FK
Elin Bergh 09 - SWE Gefle IF
F13 600 m2021-09-12
Clara Herge 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Alma Gunnarsson 08 2:17.56 - 21 2:17.56 SWE Västerås FK
Moa Kjöraas 09 1:52.40 - 21 1:52.40 SWE Bålsta IK
Malva Lönn 09 1:46.49 - 21 1:46.49 SWE Hammarby IF
Tove Norrby 09 1:57.09 - 20 SWE Bålsta IK
Pixie Buchta Lento 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Signe Rosendahl 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Stella Rajala Styrman 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Nelly Boquist 09 2:10.51 - 21 2:10.51 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Maya Purmonen 09 2:37.46 - 20 2:44.15 SWE Rånäs 4H
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 1:45.04 - 21 1:45.04 SWE Bromma IF
Filippa Eriksson 08 2:03.13 - 20 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lovis Öhman 09 2:28.24 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Inès Kieffer 08 2:00.34 - 20 2:03.19 SWE Bromma IF
Tyra Svensson 09 - SWE Västerås FK
Freja Ahlepil 09 1:50.40 - 21 1:50.40 SWE Turebergs FK
Elin Bergh 09 NT - 21 NT SWE Gefle IF
F13 Höjd2021-09-12
Sofia Sahlén 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Clara Herge 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Moa Kjöraas 09 1.36 - 21 1.36 SWE Bålsta IK
Malva Lönn 09 1.36 - 21 1.36 SWE Hammarby IF
Pixie Buchta Lento 09 1.28 - 21 1.28 SWE Bromma IF
Stella Rajala Styrman 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Antonia Van Uelft 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Nelly Boquist 09 1.33 - 21 1.33 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Meja In De Betou 09 1.32 - 21 1.32 SWE Bromma IF
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 1.28 - 21 1.28 SWE Bromma IF
Leia Finbom Höglund 09 1.20 - 20 1.20 SWE Hammarby IF
Lovis Öhman 09 1.15 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Nova Hedlund Carlson 09 1.32 - 21 1.32 SWE Bromma IF
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 1.30 - 21 1.30 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Freja Ahlepil 09 1.20 - 21 1.20 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Längd2021-09-12
Nora Forsberg 09 5.04 - 21 5.04 SWE Västerås FK
Sofia Sahlén 08 4.05 - 20 3.90 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Herge 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Alma Gunnarsson 08 3.75 - 21 3.75 SWE Västerås FK
Moa Kjöraas 09 4.49 - 21 4.49 SWE Bålsta IK
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Tyra Sternlind 09 4.63 - 21 4.63 SWE Hammarby IF
Malva Lönn 09 5.18 - 21 5.18 SWE Hammarby IF
Tove Norrby 09 3.98 - 21 3.98 SWE Bålsta IK
Pixie Buchta Lento 09 4.10 - 21 4.10 SWE Bromma IF
Fredrika Nyblom 09 3.42 - 21 3.42 SWE Västerås FK
Signe Rosendahl 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Stella Rajala Styrman 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Antonia Van Uelft 08 3.88 - 21 3.88 SWE Bromma IF
Nelly Boquist 09 4.05 - 21 4.05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Meja In De Betou 09 3.53 - 21 3.53 SWE Bromma IF
Maya Purmonen 09 3.83 - 21 3.83 SWE Rånäs 4H
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 4.42 - 21 4.42 SWE Bromma IF
Leia Finbom Höglund 09 3.48 - 21 3.48 SWE Hammarby IF
Emelie Elvin 09 3.71 - 21 3.71 SWE IF Triangeln
Ebba Dahlström 08 - SWE Täby IS
Filippa Eriksson 08 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Emma Nehlin 08 3.69 - 21 3.69 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lovis Öhman 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Nova Hedlund Carlson 09 4.20 - 21 4.20 SWE Bromma IF
Klara Lindqvist 08 4.00 - 21 4.00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Inès Kieffer 08 3.80 - 21 3.80 SWE Bromma IF
Linn Wickman 09 - SWE Västerås FK
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 3.92 - 21 3.92 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tyra Svensson 09 - SWE Västerås FK
Freja Ahlepil 09 3.48 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Spjut2021-09-12
Nora Forsberg 09 25.10 - 21 25.10 SWE Västerås FK
Sofia Sahlén 08 18.55 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Herge 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Tyra Sternlind 09 23.40 - 21 23.40 SWE Hammarby IF
Pixie Buchta Lento 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Signe Rosendahl 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Stella Rajala Styrman 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Antonia Van Uelft 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Nelly Boquist 09 20.04 - 21 20.04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Maya Purmonen 09 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Leia Finbom Höglund 09 - SWE Hammarby IF
Lovis Öhman 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Klara Lindqvist 08 15.52 - 21 15.52 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 13.49 - 21 13.49 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Freja Ahlepil 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
F11 60 m2021-09-12
Léonie Gobitschek 10 9.49 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Esther Wallman 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Theresa Van Uelft 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Disa Mandorf 10 10.41 - 20 SWE F Bålsta IK
Felicia Wikerfors 10 - SWE IF Triangeln
Tindra Windisch 10 10.10 - 21 10.10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edit Nordlander 10 - SWE IF Linnéa
Clara Arvidsson 10 9.51 - 21 9.51 SWE Falu IK
Maja Sevelin 10 9.77 - 20 SWE Katrineholms SK
Amanda Wirén 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Signe Rådström 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Wilma Wallstén 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Elly Fogelström 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Ebba Grip 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
F11 600 m2021-09-12
Léonie Gobitschek 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Esther Wallman 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Disa Mandorf 10 - SWE F Bålsta IK
Felicia Wikerfors 10 - SWE IF Triangeln
Edit Nordlander 10 2:05.20 - 21 2:05.20 SWE IF Linnéa
Signe Rådström 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Wilma Wallstén 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Ebba Grip 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
F11 Höjd2021-09-12
Léonie Gobitschek 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Esther Wallman 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Theresa Van Uelft 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Disa Mandorf 10 1.09 - 21 1.09 SWE F Bålsta IK
Edit Nordlander 10 - SWE IF Linnéa
Clara Arvidsson 10 1.22 - 21 1.22 SWE Falu IK
Minya Öryd 11 1.29 - 21 1.29 SWE Västerås FK
Maja Sevelin 10 1.33 - 20 1.30 SWE Katrineholms SK
Amanda Wirén 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilma Wallstén 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Ebba Grip 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
F11 Längd2021-09-12
Léonie Gobitschek 10 3.50 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Esther Wallman 10 3.38 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Theresa Van Uelft 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Disa Mandorf 10 3.14 - 20 SWE F Bålsta IK
Felicia Wikerfors 10 - SWE IF Triangeln
Tindra Windisch 10 3.13 - 20 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edit Nordlander 10 3.49 - 20 SWE IF Linnéa
Clara Arvidsson 10 4.34 - 21 4.34 SWE Falu IK
Maja Sevelin 10 4.00 - 20 3.92 SWE Katrineholms SK
Amanda Wirén 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilma Wallstén 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Elly Fogelström 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Ebba Grip 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
F10 60 m2021-09-12
Estelle Gobitschek 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Elsa Lönn 11 10.11 - 20 SWE Boo IF
Hanna Ekström 11 9.93 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Julia Zettergren 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Thelma Verdier 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elvira Livak 11 10.38 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Maj Bagge Hagerfors 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lea Dourrouj 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Andrea Jonsson 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lovisa Daun 11 9.66 - 20 SWE Katrineholms SK
Siri Lindahl 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Hanna Lörenskog 11 10.11 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Fiona Rajala Styrman 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Lisa Stolper 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Minya Öryd 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Nova Westman 11 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Lova Boström 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Ester Korzuk 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Amanda Dyberg 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Petronella Carlsson 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Cajsa Bååthe 11 - SWE Åkersberga SK
F10 400 m2021-09-12
Estelle Gobitschek 11 1:25.99 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Elsa Lönn 11 - SWE Boo IF
Julia Zettergren 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Thelma Verdier 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elvira Livak 11 1:29.43 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Maj Bagge Hagerfors 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lea Dourrouj 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Andrea Jonsson 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lovisa Daun 11 1:18.19 - 20 SWE Katrineholms SK
Siri Lindahl 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Hanna Lörenskog 11 1:21.34 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Fiona Rajala Styrman 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Lisa Stolper 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Nova Westman 11 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Lova Boström 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Ester Korzuk 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Amanda Dyberg 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Petronella Carlsson 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Cajsa Bååthe 11 1:22.76 - 20 SWE Åkersberga SK
F10 Längd2021-09-12
Estelle Gobitschek 11 3.32 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Elsa Lönn 11 3.55 - 20 SWE Boo IF
Hanna Ekström 11 3.28 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Julia Zettergren 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Thelma Verdier 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elvira Livak 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Maj Bagge Hagerfors 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lea Dourrouj 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Andrea Jonsson 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lovisa Daun 11 3.87 - 20 SWE Katrineholms SK
Siri Lindahl 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Hanna Lörenskog 11 3.40 - 20 SWE Bromma IF
Fiona Rajala Styrman 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Lisa Stolper 11 - SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Minya Öryd 11 - SWE Västerås FK
Nova Westman 11 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Lova Boström 11 3.10 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Ester Korzuk 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Amanda Dyberg 11 2.62 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
Petronella Carlsson 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Cajsa Bååthe 11 3.00 - 20 SWE Åkersberga SK
F9 60 m2021-09-12
Vera Rösander 12 - SWE Estuna IF
Nellie Johansson 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Hermine Hallne Tökke 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Ebba Vallin 13 - SWE Bromma IF
Noelle Boquist 13 12.58 - 21 12.58 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Beata Lindahl 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Emma Jonker 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Meja Kjöraas 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Nyman 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Julia Miyakawa 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Märtha Englund 12 - SWE Turebergs FK
Julia Enhörning Edholm 12 - SWE Turebergs FK
F9 400 m2021-09-12
Vera Rösander 12 - SWE Estuna IF
Nellie Johansson 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Hermine Hallne Tökke 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Ebba Vallin 13 - SWE Bromma IF
Noelle Boquist 13 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Beata Lindahl 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Emma Jonker 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Meja Kjöraas 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Nyman 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Julia Miyakawa 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Märtha Englund 12 - SWE Turebergs FK
Julia Enhörning Edholm 12 - SWE Turebergs FK
F9 Längd2021-09-12
Vera Rösander 12 - SWE Estuna IF
Nellie Johansson 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Hermine Hallne Tökke 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Ebba Vallin 13 - SWE Bromma IF
Noelle Boquist 13 2.36 - 21 2.36 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Beata Lindahl 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Emma Jonker 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Meja Kjöraas 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Nyman 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Julia Miyakawa 12 - SWE Bromma IF
Märtha Englund 12 - SWE Turebergs FK
Julia Enhörning Edholm 12 - SWE Turebergs FK