Startlista per klubb  
 
M35 100 m2021-08-20
Pierre Nordkvist 83 11.98 - 21 11.98 SWE Linköpings GIF
Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 10.35 - 12 SWE Sundsvalls FI
M35 200 m2021-08-21
Pierre Nordkvist 83 23.94 - 21 23.94 SWE Linköpings GIF
Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 21.30 - 08 22.31 SWE Sundsvalls FI
M35 800 m2021-08-20
Robert Gustafsson 86 2:08.26 - 20 SWE Finspångs AIK
M35 1500 m2021-08-21
Robert Gustafsson 86 4:31.40 - 20 SWE Finspångs AIK
Marcus Lundblad 84 4:38.80 - 21 4:38.80 SWE IS Göta
M35 10000 m2021-08-22
Marcus Lundblad 84 - SWE IS Göta
M35 Kula2021-08-21
Stefan Holst 82 7.64 - 20 SWE Bottnaryds IF
M35 Slägga2021-08-22
Stefan Holst 82 51.28 - 10 SWE Bottnaryds IF
M40 100 m2021-08-20
Christian Borg 80 12.56 - 21 12.56 SWE IS Göta
Peter Andréas 81 11.15 - 12 SWE Ullevi FK
Peder Berge 79 12.22 - 16 SWE Upsala IF
Lion Martinez 78 10.45 - 99 11.01 SWE Upsala IF
M40 200 m2021-08-21
Christian Borg 80 25.16 - 20 25.16 SWE IS Göta
Peter Andréas 81 23.18 - 13 SWE Ullevi FK
Peder Berge 79 25.19 - 15 SWE Upsala IF
Lion Martinez 78 21.48 - 99 SWE Upsala IF
M40 400 m2021-08-22
Christian Borg 80 54.85 - 21 54.85 SWE IS Göta
Lion Martinez 78 - SWE Upsala IF
M40 800 m2021-08-20
Damian Nevins 80 - SWE Högby IF
M40 1500 m2021-08-21
Martin Öhman 81 3:53.59 - 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Damian Nevins 80 - SWE Högby IF
Thomas Rödin Hulth 81 4:42.10 - 21 4:42.10 SWE IS Göta
M40 5000 m2021-08-20
Kalle Wanngård 79 - SWE Hälle IF
Martin Öhman 81 14:54.46 - 14 SWE Hässelby SK
Thomas Rödin Hulth 81 17:39.70 - 21 17:39.70 SWE IS Göta
M40 10000 m2021-08-22
Pétur Sturla Bjarnason 80 - SWE Runacademy IF
Kalle Wanngård 79 - SWE Hälle IF
Pétur Bjarnason 80 - SWE Runacademy IF
M40 Höjd2021-08-20
Mattias Ekman 79 2.08 - 99 SWE Falköpings AIK
M40 Längd2021-08-21
David Frykholm 80 7.67 - 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Peter Andréas 81 - SWE Ullevi FK
Palle Storm 77 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Tresteg2021-08-22
Mattias Ekman 79 14.61 - 04 SWE Falköpings AIK
Palle Storm 77 - SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Kula2021-08-21
Fredrik Boson 77 14.45 - 19 12.06 SWE Västerås FK
Palle Storm 77 9.43 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Diskus2021-08-20
Fredrik Boson 77 28.38 - 21 28.38 SWE Västerås FK
Palle Storm 77 20.86 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Slägga2021-08-22
Palle Storm 77 21.59 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M40 Spjut2021-08-21
David Frykholm 80 62.15 - 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M40 Vikt2021-08-20
Palle Storm 77 8.32 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M45 100 m2021-08-20
Anders Logg 76 11.25 - 21 11.25 SWE Hälle IF
Gunnar Gustafsson 73 - SWE IFK Lund
M45 200 m2021-08-21
Anders Logg 76 22.63 - 21 22.63 SWE Hälle IF
M45 400 m2021-08-22
Anders Logg 76 49.61 - 21 49.61 SWE Hälle IF
M45 800 m2021-08-20
Nicholas Odehammar 75 2:00.84 - 06 2:08.62 SWE KA 2 IF
Anders Logg 76 - SWE Hälle IF
Henrik Nord 73 2:11.13 - 21 2:11.13 SWE Ystads IF
M45 1500 m2021-08-21
Anders Soovik 76 4:02.61 - 02 4:45.09 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Henrik Nord 73 4:18.79 - 16 4:19.37 SWE Ystads IF
M45 5000 m2021-08-20
Erik Framme 73 14:36.64 - 98 16:42.15 SWE Hälle IF
Ulf Eriksson 74 15:54.84 - 04 17:42.43 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anders Soovik 76 15:03.73 - 01 SWE Kongahälla AIK
M45 10000 m2021-08-22
Erik Framme 73 33:13.88 - 14 SWE Hälle IF
Anders Soovik 76 32:24.31 - 01 SWE Kongahälla AIK
M45 3000 m hinder2021-08-21
Erik Framme 73 10:06.98 - 12 SWE Hälle IF
Anders Soovik 76 9:48.01 - 04 SWE Kongahälla AIK
M45 Höjd2021-08-20
Gunnar Gustafsson 73 - SWE IFK Lund
Daniel Berr 75 1.77 - 19 SWE Västerås FK
M45 Stav2021-08-21
Fredrik Dymén 76 4.62 - 95 4.30 SWE Kongahälla AIK
M45 Längd2021-08-21
Robert Thorslund 76 4.92 - 20 SWE F Bålsta IK
Daniel Berr 75 6.27 - 20 6.25 SWE Västerås FK
M45 Tresteg2021-08-22
Daniel Berr 75 12.29 - 20 12.16 SWE Västerås FK
M45 Kula2021-08-21
Robert Thorslund 76 9.29 - 20 SWE F Bålsta IK
Jonas Ejderstedt 76 - SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tony Karlsson 76 11.26 - 20 10.72 SWE Huddinge AIS
Daniel Berr 75 10.79 - 20 10.48 SWE Västerås FK
Kristian Petersson 75 11.04 - 20 SWE Åkersberga SK
M45 Diskus2021-08-20
Tony Karlsson 76 37.29 - 19 35.96 SWE Huddinge AIS
Daniel Berr 75 33.42 - 20 SWE Västerås FK
Kristian Petersson 75 32.67 - 20 SWE Åkersberga SK
M45 Slägga2021-08-22
Tony Karlsson 76 32.42 - 21 32.42 SWE Huddinge AIS
Kristian Petersson 75 33.30 - 12 SWE Åkersberga SK
M45 Spjut2021-08-21
Tony Karlsson 76 42.11 - 19 37.94 SWE Huddinge AIS
Kristian Petersson 75 52.17 - 09 SWE Åkersberga SK
M45 Vikt2021-08-20
Tony Karlsson 76 11.32 - 20 SWE Huddinge AIS
Kristian Petersson 75 10.20 - 16 SWE Åkersberga SK
M50 200 m2021-08-21
Mikael Busch 69 28.93 - 21 28.93 SWE Danderyds SK
Leif Grönqvist 69 28.70 - 21 28.70 SWE IS Göta
Patrik Olsson 70 - SWE IS Göta
M50 400 m2021-08-22
Mikael Busch 69 - SWE Danderyds SK
Mattias Carlsson 69 1:04.49 - 20 SWE IS Göta
Leif Grönqvist 69 1:05.15 - 20 SWE IS Göta
Fredrik Eckerström 70 - SWE Spårvägens FK
M50 800 m2021-08-20
Nicolaus Fager 67 2:01.39 - 00 SWE Hälle IF
Morten Linnes 67 2:19.29 - 20 SWE IFK Märsta
Mattias Carlsson 69 - SWE IS Göta
Leif Grönqvist 69 2:29.45 - 20 SWE IS Göta
Patrik Olsson 70 - SWE IS Göta
Fredrik Eckerström 70 2:13.80 - 21 2:13.80 SWE Spårvägens FK
M50 1500 m2021-08-21
Nicolaus Fager 67 4:16.75 - 04 SWE Hälle IF
Morten Linnes 67 - SWE IFK Märsta
Göran Jonsson 69 4:30.14 - 20 SWE IFK Umeå
Rickard Westergren 71 4:13.38 - 08 SWE IK Wilske
Martin Larsson 71 6:13.47 - 20 6:26.18 SWE IKJ Haninge
Mattias Carlsson 69 5:17.90 - 20 SWE IS Göta
Fredrik Eckerström 70 4:40.72 - 21 4:40.72 SWE Spårvägens FK
M50 5000 m2021-08-20
Mattias Ung 71 17:12.86 - 20 17:23.29 SWE FK Studenterna
Göran Jonsson 69 16:22.22 - 20 SWE IFK Umeå
Rickard Westergren 71 15:41.94 - 08 SWE IK Wilske
Mattias Carlsson 69 19:22.90 - 20 19:45.30 SWE IS Göta
Patrik Olsson 70 18:41.30 - 21 18:41.30 SWE IS Göta
Erik Michaëlsson 67 - SWE Majornas IK
M50 10000 m2021-08-22
Göran Jonsson 69 34:58.04 - 20 SWE IFK Umeå
Rickard Westergren 71 32:56.70 - 08 SWE IK Wilske
Martin Larsson 71 - SWE IKJ Haninge
Patrik Olsson 70 - SWE IS Göta
Erik Michaëlsson 67 - SWE Majornas IK
M50 3000 m hinder2021-08-21
Rickard Westergren 71 11:04.68 - 17 SWE IK Wilske
M50 Höjd2021-08-20
Mats Kollbrink 70 2.26 - 89 SWE Hässelby SK
M50 Tresteg2021-08-22
Mats Kollbrink 70 - SWE Hässelby SK
M50 Kula2021-08-21
Mikael Norrbelius 70 9.47 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Mats Kollbrink 70 - SWE Hässelby SK
Urban Håkansson 69 8.63 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
Johan Jergander 70 9.64 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M50 Diskus2021-08-20
Mikael Norrbelius 70 31.12 - 18 SWE Gefle IF
Patrick Lindfors 70 37.49 - 19 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Johan Jergander 70 31.24 - 15 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M50 Slägga2021-08-22
Mikael Norrbelius 70 33.80 - 20 SWE Gefle IF
Johan Jergander 70 37.76 - 15 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M50 Spjut2021-08-21
Morten Linnes 67 26.01 - 20 SWE IFK Märsta
Urban Håkansson 69 26.13 - 20 SWE Istrums SK
M50 Vikt2021-08-20
Mikael Norrbelius 70 - SWE Gefle IF
Urban Håkansson 69 - SWE Istrums SK
Patrick Lindfors 70 12.63 - 18 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Johan Jergander 70 11.45 - 12 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M55 100 m2021-08-20
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 14.88 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Sigge Frolov 63 13.85 - 21 13.85 SWE IFK Lund
Martin Danerud 63 14.83 - 21 14.83 SWE Sävedalens AIK
M55 200 m2021-08-21
Martin Danerud 63 30.73 - 20 31.01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
M55 400 m2021-08-22
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 - SWE Danderyds SK
Shpend Mulaj 64 - SWE Varbergs GIF
M55 800 m2021-08-20
Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63 2:25.03 - 21 2:25.03 SWE IS Göta
Shpend Mulaj 64 2:28.51 - 20 SWE Varbergs GIF
M55 1500 m2021-08-21
Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63 4:50.50 - 20 SWE IS Göta
Shpend Mulaj 64 5:06.65 - 20 5:17.70 SWE Varbergs GIF
M55 5000 m2021-08-20
Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63 16:16.01 - 07 18:03.60 SWE IS Göta
Håkan Reistad 64 18:18.10 - 21 18:18.10 SWE IS Göta
Shpend Mulaj 64 - SWE Varbergs GIF
M55 10000 m2021-08-22
Sven-Inge Lindeberg 63 34:45.80 - 08 SWE IS Göta
Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63 34:08.55 - 08 SWE IS Göta
Håkan Reistad 64 38:02.10 - 21 38:02.10 SWE IS Göta
M55 3000 m hinder2021-08-21
Mats Berglund 62 12:05.53 - 19 SWE FK Athlet
Sven-Inge Lindeberg 63 10:29.38 - 02 SWE IS Göta
M55 400 m häck Vet2021-08-20
Sven-Inge Lindeberg 63 - SWE IS Göta
M55 Höjd2021-08-20
Mikael Runsten 63 - SWE IFK Göteborg
M55 Längd2021-08-21
Mikael Runsten 63 - SWE IFK Göteborg
Martin Danerud 63 3.97 - 21 3.97 SWE Sävedalens AIK
M55 Tresteg2021-08-22
Mikael Runsten 63 - SWE IFK Göteborg
M55 Kula2021-08-21
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 7.93 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Peter Rosenlöf 64 12.89 - 00 SWE Hörby AIF
Martin Danerud 63 - SWE Sävedalens AIK
M55 Diskus2021-08-20
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 25.88 - 20 SWE Danderyds SK
Peter Rosenlöf 64 33.22 - 04 SWE Hörby AIF
Jim Carlsson 66 25.08 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M55 Spjut2021-08-21
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 - SWE Danderyds SK
Reijo Kuha 63 57.80 - 01 SWE Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Peter Rosenlöf 64 47.09 - 05 SWE Hörby AIF
M55 Vikt2021-08-20
Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 - SWE Danderyds SK
M60 100 m2021-08-20
Peter Lindgren 60 - SWE IFK Helsingborg
Hans Krylander 59 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Hans Säll 61 - SWE Turebergs FK
M60 200 m2021-08-21
Peter Lindgren 60 29.05 - 20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Hans Krylander 59 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Hans Säll 61 - SWE Turebergs FK
M60 400 m2021-08-22
Peter Lindgren 60 - SWE IFK Helsingborg
Hans Krylander 59 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Hans Säll 61 - SWE Turebergs FK
M60 800 m2021-08-20
Stefan Gustafsson 60 2:43.24 - 21 2:43.24 SWE Finspångs AIK
Roger Reinhold 61 - SWE Spårvägens FK
M60 1500 m2021-08-21
Stefan Gustafsson 60 5:25.04 - 21 5:25.04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Roger Reinhold 61 - SWE Spårvägens FK
M60 10000 m2021-08-22
Roger Reinhold 61 - SWE Spårvägens FK
M60 Höjd2021-08-20
Patrik Smith 60 - SWE IFK Lund
Mats NAGLE 60 1.75 - 10 1.55 SWE KFUM Örebro
Håkan Josefsson 57 2.07 - 84 1.52 SWE Stensjöns IF
Hans Säll 61 - SWE Turebergs FK
M60 Längd2021-08-21
Mats NAGLE 60 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Hans Säll 61 - SWE Turebergs FK
M60 Tresteg2021-08-22
Mats NAGLE 60 - SWE KFUM Örebro
M60 Kula2021-08-21
Jan Palmqvist 61 7.97 - 20 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Dan Lindahl 60 9.64 - 19 SWE IFK Lund
Bengt Petersson 61 15.72 - 09 13.36 SWE Spårvägens FK
Håkan Josefsson 57 - SWE Stensjöns IF
M60 Diskus2021-08-20
Jan Palmqvist 61 23.47 - 20 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Lars Hammargren 60 - SWE Bollnäs FIK
Dan Lindahl 60 30.16 - 04 SWE IFK Lund
Patrik Smith 60 - SWE IFK Lund
Johan Löfstedt 59 20.14 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M60 Slägga2021-08-22
Jan Palmqvist 61 19.99 - 20 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Lars Hammargren 60 31.36 - 18 27.74 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Dan Lindahl 60 34.29 - 00 SWE IFK Lund
M60 Spjut2021-08-21
Jan Palmqvist 61 28.69 - 20 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Håkan Josefsson 57 45.39 - 01 SWE Stensjöns IF
M60 Vikt2021-08-20
Jan Palmqvist 61 - SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Lars Hammargren 60 - SWE Bollnäs FIK
Johan Löfstedt 59 6.35 - 20 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M65 100 m2021-08-20
Lars Smedjebäck 52 14.19 - 21 14.19 SWE KA 2 IF
Roland Jonsson 56 14.47 - 20 14.48 SWE Turebergs FK
M65 200 m2021-08-21
Lars Smedjebäck 52 29.12 - 20 SWE KA 2 IF
Peter Danneman 55 - SWE Stensjöns IF
Roland Jonsson 56 30.19 - 21 30.19 SWE Turebergs FK
M65 100 m häck Vet2021-08-22
Peter Danneman 55 - SWE Stensjöns IF
M65 300 m häck Vet2021-08-20
Peter Danneman 55 - SWE Stensjöns IF
M65 Stav2021-08-21
Lars Smedjebäck 52 3.03 - 20 2.97 SWE KA 2 IF
M65 Tresteg2021-08-22
Lars Smedjebäck 52 9.59 - 20 9.48 SWE KA 2 IF
M65 Kula2021-08-21
George Mirkov 56 - SWE IFK Lund
Bengt Evertsson 54 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
M65 Diskus2021-08-20
Bengt Evertsson 54 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Leif Fröling 56 - SWE Högby IF
M65 Slägga2021-08-22
Bengt Evertsson 54 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
M65 Spjut2021-08-21
Bengt Evertsson 54 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
Leif Fröling 56 29.77 - 20 SWE Högby IF
M65 Vikt2021-08-20
Bengt Evertsson 54 - SWE Trollhättan FIK
M70 100 m2021-08-20
Olle Borg 47 14.58 - 21 14.58 SWE KFUM Arvika
Antti Lindstedt 49 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Juhani Antti Lindstedt 50 - SWE Huddinge AIS
M70 200 m2021-08-21
Olle Borg 47 - SWE KFUM Arvika
M70 1500 m2021-08-21
Christer Vernersson 50 - SWE FK Snapphanarna
Tommy Josefsson 51 - SWE IK Ymer
M70 5000 m2021-08-20
Christer Vernersson 50 - SWE FK Snapphanarna
Tommy Josefsson 51 - SWE IK Ymer
M70 10000 m2021-08-22
Tommy Josefsson 51 - SWE IK Ymer
M70 80 m häck Vet2021-08-22
Olle Borg 47 - SWE KFUM Arvika
Antti Lindstedt 49 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Juhani Antti Lindstedt 50 - SWE Huddinge AIS
M70 300 m häck Vet2021-08-20
Antti Lindstedt 49 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Juhani Antti Lindstedt 50 - SWE Huddinge AIS
M70 Höjd2021-08-22
Olle Borg 47 - SWE KFUM Arvika
M70 Längd2021-08-20
Olle Borg 47 4.80 - 20 4.30 SWE KFUM Arvika
Antti Lindstedt 49 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Juhani Antti Lindstedt 50 - SWE Huddinge AIS
M70 Tresteg2021-08-21
Olle Borg 47 9.49 - 20 SWE KFUM Arvika
Antti Lindstedt 49 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Juhani Antti Lindstedt 50 - SWE Huddinge AIS
M70 Kula2021-08-21
Pentti Kuusisto 50 - SWE Gefle IF
Antti Lindstedt 49 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Juhani Antti Lindstedt 50 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Kenneth Jansson 49 11.82 - 01 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Roger Karlsson 51 7.58 - 20 SWE Stensjöns IF
M70 Diskus2021-08-20
Pentti Kuusisto 50 - SWE Gefle IF
Antti Lindstedt 49 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Juhani Antti Lindstedt 50 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Kenneth Jansson 49 38.17 - 00 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Roger Karlsson 51 24.43 - 21 24.43 SWE Stensjöns IF
M70 Slägga2021-08-22
Pentti Kuusisto 50 - SWE Gefle IF
Antti Lindstedt 49 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Juhani Antti Lindstedt 50 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Kenneth Jansson 49 46.69 - 07 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Roger Karlsson 51 23.77 - 20 21.90 SWE Stensjöns IF
Laszlo Komaromy 48 25.95 - 20 SWE Stensjöns IF
M70 Spjut2021-08-21
Pentti Kuusisto 50 - SWE Gefle IF
Antti Lindstedt 49 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Juhani Antti Lindstedt 50 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Roger Karlsson 51 27.20 - 21 27.20 SWE Stensjöns IF
M70 Vikt2021-08-20
Pentti Kuusisto 50 - SWE Gefle IF
Antti Lindstedt 49 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Juhani Antti Lindstedt 50 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Kenneth Jansson 49 12.58 - 05 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Roger Karlsson 51 - SWE Stensjöns IF
M75 5000 m2021-08-20
Folke Lundberg 45 - SWE Högby IF
M75 10000 m2021-08-22
Folke Lundberg 45 - SWE Högby IF
M75 Höjd2021-08-22
John Östlund 45 - SWE Hässelby SK
M75 Kula2021-08-21
Folke Lundberg 45 - SWE Högby IF
Rolf Larsson 42 - SWE Hofors AIF
John Östlund 45 9.38 - 21 9.38 SWE Hässelby SK
Ambjörn Martinsson 45 8.69 - 20 8.26 SWE Stensjöns IF
M75 Diskus2021-08-20
Folke Lundberg 45 - SWE Högby IF
Rolf Larsson 42 51.07 - 62 SWE Hofors AIF
John Östlund 45 18.13 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Ambjörn Martinsson 45 18.83 - 20 SWE Stensjöns IF
Carl-Herbert Wessely 46 - SWE Varbergs GIF
M75 Slägga2021-08-22
John Östlund 45 16.43 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
Ambjörn Martinsson 45 26.48 - 20 SWE Stensjöns IF
Carl-Herbert Wessely 46 30.51 - 15 SWE Varbergs GIF
M75 Spjut2021-08-21
John Östlund 45 23.85 - 20 SWE Hässelby SK
M75 Vikt2021-08-20
John Östlund 45 - SWE Hässelby SK
Ambjörn Martinsson 45 - SWE Stensjöns IF
Carl-Herbert Wessely 46 - SWE Varbergs GIF
M80 Kula2021-08-21
Ingvar Lindqvist 38 - SWE IFK Lidingö
M80 Diskus2021-08-20
Ingvar Lindqvist 38 - SWE IFK Lidingö
M80 Slägga2021-08-22
Ingvar Lindqvist 38 - SWE IFK Lidingö
M80 Spjut2021-08-21
Ingvar Lindqvist 38 - SWE IFK Lidingö
M80 Vikt2021-08-20
Ingvar Lindqvist 38 - SWE IFK Lidingö
M85 100 m2021-08-20
Hans Bruno 36 - SWE IFK Tumba
K35 100 m2021-08-20
Johanna Alvarsson 84 13.00 - 21 13.00 SWE IK Ymer
K35 200 m2021-08-21
Johanna Alvarsson 84 26.72 - 21 26.72 SWE IK Ymer
Orsolya Gaal 82 29.71 - 20 SWE Varbergs GIF
K35 400 m2021-08-22
Johanna Alvarsson 84 - SWE IK Ymer
Orsolya Gaal 82 1:05.63 - 16 SWE Varbergs GIF
Caroline Norrsand 85 1:00.14 - 08 SWE Ystads IF
K35 800 m2021-08-20
Caroline Norrsand 85 2:26.04 - 17 2:27.68 SWE Ystads IF
K35 Stav2021-08-21
Caroline Norrsand 85 3.77 - 09 SWE Ystads IF
K35 Kula2021-08-22
Martina Efraimsson 85 12.27 - 03 10.82 SWE Motala AIF
K35 Spjut2021-08-20
Martina Efraimsson 85 43.23 - 05 32.77 SWE Motala AIF
K40 100 m2021-08-20
Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81 12.82 - 02 13.09 SWE IK Lerum FI
Emma Ljungnér 81 - SWE Varbergs GIF
K40 200 m2021-08-21
Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81 25.37 - 00 26.22 SWE IK Lerum FI
Eva Sandvall 81 28.83 - 21 28.83 SWE Linköpings GIF
K40 400 m2021-08-22
Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81 56.63 - 00 SWE IK Lerum FI
Sara Liljegren 81 59.51 - 17 SWE IS Göta
Eva Sandvall 81 1:03.07 - 21 1:03.07 SWE Linköpings GIF
K40 800 m2021-08-20
Sara Liljegren 81 2:12.93 - 20 2:13.93 SWE IS Göta
Eva Sandvall 81 2:26.61 - 21 2:26.61 SWE Linköpings GIF
K40 1500 m2021-08-21
Sara Liljegren 81 4:41.70 - 18 SWE IS Göta
K40 80 m häck Vet2021-08-22
Marie-Louise Levy Paez 79 - SWE Malmö AI
K40 Höjd2021-08-22
Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81 1.60 - 01 1.54 SWE IK Lerum FI
K40 Längd2021-08-20
Eva Sandvall 81 - SWE Linköpings GIF
Marie-Louise Levy Paez 79 4.41 - 18 4.35 SWE Malmö AI
K40 Tresteg2021-08-21
Eva Sandvall 81 - SWE Linköpings GIF
K40 Slägga2021-08-21
Ida-Maria Rigoll 82 52.00 - 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
K45 800 m2021-08-20
Elisabeth Mandorf 76 2:47.29 - 20 SWE F Bålsta IK
K45 5000 m2021-08-20
Elisabeth Mandorf 76 - SWE F Bålsta IK
K45 Höjd2021-08-22
Elisabeth Mandorf 76 - SWE F Bålsta IK
K50 100 m2021-08-20
Charlotta Häggström 68 14.18 - 21 14.18 SWE Spårvägens FK
Camilla Larson 69 14.35 - 20 14.56 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
K50 200 m2021-08-21
Charlotta Häggström 68 29.94 - 21 29.94 SWE Spårvägens FK
Camilla Larson 69 30.65 - 21 30.65 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
K50 400 m2021-08-22
Sara Johnsson 68 1:14.29 - 20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Charlotta Häggström 68 1:11.13 - 21 1:11.13 SWE Spårvägens FK
K50 800 m2021-08-20
Sara Johnsson 68 - SWE IFK Helsingborg
K50 1500 m2021-08-21
Sara Johnsson 68 5:32.02 - 19 SWE IFK Helsingborg
K50 5000 m2021-08-20
Anne Ellström 69 19:24.83 - 19 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K50 10000 m2021-08-22
Anne Ellström 69 41:48.40 - 19 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Johanna Michaëlsson 71 - SWE Majornas IK
K50 Kula2021-08-22
Annika Dahlqvist 71 - SWE IF Kville
Charlotta Häggström 68 - SWE Spårvägens FK
K50 Diskus2021-08-22
Annika Dahlqvist 71 - SWE IF Kville
K50 Slägga2021-08-21
Annika Dahlqvist 71 - SWE IF Kville
K50 Spjut2021-08-20
Annika Dahlqvist 71 - SWE IF Kville
K50 Vikt2021-08-20
Annika Dahlqvist 71 - SWE IF Kville
K55 100 m2021-08-20
Yvonne Wiberg 62 15.47 - 21 15.47 SWE Spårvägens FK
K55 200 m2021-08-21
Yvonne Wiberg 62 33.94 - 21 33.94 SWE Spårvägens FK
K55 400 m2021-08-22
Maibritt Nilsson 64 1:17.18 - 20 SWE IS Göta
Yvonne Wiberg 62 1:18.95 - 21 1:18.95 SWE Spårvägens FK
K55 800 m2021-08-20
Maibritt Nilsson 64 - SWE IS Göta
K55 1500 m2021-08-21
Karin Pettersson 69 - SWE IK Ymer
Maibritt Nilsson 64 5:34.16 - 18 SWE IS Göta
K55 5000 m2021-08-20
Karin Pettersson 69 20:52.75 - 06 SWE IK Ymer
K55 10000 m2021-08-22
Karin Pettersson 69 - SWE IK Ymer
K55 Diskus2021-08-22
Ann-Christin Lind 65 - SWE IFK Lund
K55 Slägga2021-08-21
Ann-Christin Lind 65 - SWE IFK Lund
K55 Vikt2021-08-20
Ann-Christin Lind 65 - SWE IFK Lund
K60 100 m2021-08-20
Anna-Karin Lindgren 61 - SWE IFK Helsingborg
Kerstin Grape 58 15.65 - 21 15.65 SWE IFK Lidingö
K60 200 m2021-08-21
Anna-Karin Lindgren 61 34.79 - 20 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Kerstin Grape 58 34.38 - 21 34.38 SWE IFK Lidingö
K60 400 m2021-08-22
Anna-Karin Lindgren 61 - SWE IFK Helsingborg
K60 1500 m2021-08-21
Maria Wester 61 - SWE IS Göta
K60 5000 m2021-08-20
Maria Wester 61 - SWE IS Göta
K60 Längd2021-08-20
Kerstin Grape 58 - SWE IFK Lidingö
K60 Kula2021-08-22
Kristina Trollsås 61 - SWE Danderyds SK
K60 Spjut2021-08-20
Kristina Trollsås 61 - SWE Danderyds SK
K65 100 m2021-08-20
Ulla Karnebäck 53 15.74 - 20 16.16 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 200 m2021-08-21
Ulla Karnebäck 53 33.59 - 20 33.80 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 400 m2021-08-22
Ulla Karnebäck 53 1:14.27 - 21 1:14.27 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 800 m2021-08-20
Ulla Karnebäck 53 2:56.38 - 21 2:56.38 SWE Turebergs FK
Eva Lönnqvist 56 3:17.35 - 21 3:17.35 SWE Ystads IF
K65 1500 m2021-08-21
Eva Lönnqvist 56 6:26.07 - 20 SWE Ystads IF
K65 5000 m2021-08-20
Eva Lönnqvist 56 20:49.42 - 10 SWE Ystads IF
K65 10000 m2021-08-22
Eva Lönnqvist 56 42:25.67 - 10 SWE Ystads IF
K65 80 m häck Vet2021-08-22
Ulla Karnebäck 53 - SWE Turebergs FK
K65 300 m häck Vet2021-08-20
Ulla Karnebäck 53 1:00.28 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 Höjd2021-08-22
Ulla Karnebäck 53 1.08 - 20 SWE Turebergs FK
K65 Längd2021-08-20
Ulla Karnebäck 53 - SWE Turebergs FK
K65 Kula2021-08-22
Ulla Karnebäck 53 - SWE Turebergs FK
K75 100 m2021-08-20
Barbro Bobäck 44 15.77 - 16 SWE Säters IF
K75 200 m2021-08-21
Barbro Bobäck 44 - SWE Säters IF
K80 100 m2021-08-20
Kristina Carlsson 40 19.52 - 16 19.89 SWE Turebergs FK
K80 200 m2021-08-21
Kristina Carlsson 40 44.08 - 21 44.08 SWE Turebergs FK
K80 400 m2021-08-22
Viveka Rüffel 39 - SWE LK Nyköpings Runners
Kristina Carlsson 40 1:45.41 - 21 1:45.41 SWE Turebergs FK
K80 800 m2021-08-20
Viveka Rüffel 39 - SWE LK Nyköpings Runners
Kristina Carlsson 40 - SWE Turebergs FK
K80 1500 m2021-08-21
Viveka Rüffel 39 - SWE LK Nyköpings Runners
K80 5000 m2021-08-20
Viveka Rüffel 39 - SWE LK Nyköpings Runners
K85 Kula2021-08-22
Art Kosol 32 - SWE Spårvägens FK
K85 Diskus2021-08-22
Art Kosol 32 - SWE Spårvägens FK
K85 Slägga2021-08-21
Art Kosol 32 - SWE Spårvägens FK
K85 Spjut2021-08-20
Art Kosol 32 - SWE Spårvägens FK
K85 Vikt2021-08-20
Art Kosol 32 - SWE Spårvägens FK