Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2020-09-06
Anders Nilsson 63 14.16 - 20 14.16 SWE Malmö AI
Fredrik Sandell 97 - SWE Danderyds SK
Mattias Waernulf 02 11.29 - 19 11.30 SWE Västerås FK
Pierre Nordkvist 83 12.30 - 20 12.30 SWE Linköpings GIF
William Larsson Svensson 02 11.91 - 19 11.93 SWE Gefle IF
M 400 m2020-09-06
Mattias Wallén 72 - SWE Bromma IF
Tomas Kobayashi 65 71.63 - 20 71.63 SWE Domnarvets GoIF
Pierre Nordkvist 83 56.72 - 20 56.72 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Sandkvist 01 53.68 - 17 SWE IF Triangeln
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 57.31 - 19 SWE Spårvägens FK
Axel Hagerud 02 54.67 - 20 54.67 SWE Bromma IF
William Larsson Svensson 02 60.21 - 20 60.21 SWE Gefle IF
Simon Martinsson 01 49.80 - 18 SWE Malmö AI
M Spjut2020-09-06
Stellan Back 75 63.03 - 17 59.89 SWE Turebergs FK
Tony Karlsson 76 42.11 - 19 SWE Huddinge AIS
P17 100 m2020-09-06
Ludvig Wallén 04 13.19 - 20 13.19 SWE Bromma IF
Kalle Aldskogius 04 12.57 - 20 12.57 SWE Hammarby IF
Edvin Livak 03 11.85 - 19 12.17 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Olsson 06 - SWE Bromma IF
P17 800 m2020-09-06
Fredrik Sundvall 02 2:20.36 - 20 2:20.36 SWE Gefle IF
Lukas Holm 03 2:02.53 - 20 2:02.53 SWE Gefle IF
P17 Längd2020-09-06
Kalle Aldskogius 04 5.73 - 20 5.73 SWE Hammarby IF
Edvin Livak 03 6.50 - 19 SWE Bromma IF
P17 Spjut2020-09-06
Ludvig Wallén 04 31.69 - 20 31.69 SWE Bromma IF
P15 80 m2020-09-06
Babu Badjie 05 9.90 - 20 9.90 SWE Bromma IF
August Calles 05 9.63 - 20 9.63 SWE Bromma IF
Mikael Tsegaye 06 11.44 - 20 11.44 SWE Katrineholms SK
Elis Gemzell 05 10.59 - 20 10.59 SWE Tierps IF
Erik Alteskog 06 11.97 - 20 11.97 SWE Hammarby IF
Max Holm 06 11.34 - 20 11.34 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
David Hedlund Carlson 05 10.15 - 19 SWE Bromma IF
Folke Eriksson 06 10.93 - 20 10.93 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albert Söderqvist 05 10.39 - 20 10.39 SWE Tullinge FI
Edvin Sidwall 06 10.50 - 20 10.50 SWE Täby IS
Arvid Wegler 06 - SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 - SWE Bromma IF
P15 800 m2020-09-06
Noah Busch 05 2:24.03 - 20 2:24.03 SWE Danderyds SK
Nicklas Östlund 05 2:10.80 - 20 2:10.80 SWE IFK Lidingö
Folke Eriksson 06 - SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Bratt 05 2:12.74 - 20 2:12.74 SWE IF Triangeln
Enzo Öhman 06 - SWE Bromma IF
P15 Höjd2020-09-06
Babu Badjie 05 1.57 - 20 1.57 SWE Bromma IF
Noah Busch 05 1.57 - 20 1.57 SWE Danderyds SK
Gustav Malmkvist 06 1.66 - 19 1.62 SWE Katrineholms SK
Mikael Tsegaye 06 1.51 - 20 1.51 SWE Katrineholms SK
Elis Gemzell 05 - SWE Tierps IF
Edvin Sidwall 06 1.48 - 20 1.48 SWE Täby IS
Enzo Öhman 06 - SWE Bromma IF
P15 Längd2020-09-06
Babu Badjie 05 5.44 - 20 5.44 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Malmkvist 06 4.19 - 20 4.19 SWE Katrineholms SK
August Calles 05 6.25 - 20 6.25 SWE Bromma IF
Mikael Tsegaye 06 4.59 - 20 4.59 SWE Katrineholms SK
Erik Alteskog 06 4.33 - 20 4.33 SWE Hammarby IF
Max Holm 06 4.35 - 20 4.35 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Edvin Sidwall 06 2.27 - 20 2.27 SWE Täby IS
Enzo Öhman 06 - SWE Bromma IF
P15 Spjut2020-09-06
Babu Badjie 05 27.11 - 20 27.11 SWE Bromma IF
Daniel Opdahl 06 - SWE Turebergs FK
Mikael Tsegaye 06 25.26 - 20 25.26 SWE Katrineholms SK
Elis Gemzell 05 - SWE Tierps IF
Arvid Wegler 06 - SWE Bromma IF
Leo Marcus 06 25.39 - 20 25.39 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alfred Bergkvist 06 20.43 - 20 20.43 SWE Huddinge AIS
Edvin Sidwall 06 31.69 - 20 31.69 SWE Täby IS
Enzo Öhman 06 - SWE Bromma IF
P13 60 m2020-09-06
Ruben Jungstrand Knape 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Elias Ekman 07 8.30 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Tennhed 07 8.16 - 20 8.16 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Erik Håkansson 07 - SWE Turebergs FK
Isac Karlsson 07 8.19 - 20 8.19 SWE Katrineholms SK
Liam Dovander 07 - SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Thews 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Levi Back 08 9.50 - 20 9.50 SWE Turebergs FK
David Berglund 07 8.95 - 19 SWE AIK
Walter Hedblom Green 07 8.84 - 20 8.84 SWE Gefle IF
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 - SWE Bromma IF
Hannes Johansson 07 8.76 - 20 8.76 SWE Hammarby IF
Anton Stuhrmann 07 8.73 - 20 8.73 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Theodor Sjölander 07 8.10 - 20 8.10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Theodor Yngström 07 - SWE Mälarö SOK
Gustav Yngström 09 - SWE Mälarö SOK
P13 600 m2020-09-06
Liam Dovander 07 1:54.19 - 20 1:54.19 SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Björfelt 08 1:52.91 - 20 1:52.91 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustaf Hedin 07 - SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Thews 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Levi Back 08 1:57.77 - 20 1:57.77 SWE Turebergs FK
Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 1:44.09 - 20 1:44.09 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Halfwordson 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 - SWE Gefle IF
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 - SWE Bromma IF
Theodor Sjölander 07 1:49.04 - 20 1:49.04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Björn Engström 07 - SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Åberg 07 1:54.82 - 20 1:54.82 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alexander Sand 07 - SWE Tullinge FI
Alexander Sand 07 - SWE Tullinge FI
P13 Höjd2020-09-06
Ruben Jungstrand Knape 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Simon Lindström 07 1.55 - 20 1.55 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 - SWE Turebergs FK
Isac Karlsson 07 1.45 - 20 1.45 SWE Katrineholms SK
Liam Dovander 07 - SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Björfelt 08 1.49 - 20 1.49 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Thews 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Levi Back 08 1.39 - 20 1.39 SWE Turebergs FK
David Berglund 07 1.47 - 19 1.46 SWE AIK
Wilmer Davidgård 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 1.48 - 20 1.48 SWE Gefle IF
Hannes Johansson 07 1.45 - 20 1.45 SWE Hammarby IF
Edward Szudy 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Yngström 09 - SWE Mälarö SOK
Björn Engström 07 - SWE Bromma IF
P13 Längd2020-09-06
Ruben Jungstrand Knape 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Elias Ekman 07 5.20 - 19 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Lindström 07 - SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 - SWE Turebergs FK
Isac Karlsson 07 4.90 - 20 4.90 SWE Katrineholms SK
Liam Dovander 07 - SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Thews 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Levi Back 08 4.13 - 20 4.13 SWE Turebergs FK
David Berglund 07 5.14 - 20 5.14 SWE AIK
Wilmer Davidgård 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 5.16 - 20 5.16 SWE Gefle IF
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 - SWE Bromma IF
Hannes Johansson 07 4.85 - 20 4.85 SWE Hammarby IF
Anton Stuhrmann 07 4.52 - 20 4.52 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edward Szudy 08 - SWE Bromma IF
P13 Spjut2020-09-06
Ruben Jungstrand Knape 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Simon Lindström 07 32.86 - 20 32.86 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Tennhed 07 36.04 - 20 36.04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Liam Dovander 07 - SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Thews 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Levi Back 08 39.92 - 20 39.92 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 20.86 - 20 20.86 SWE Turebergs FK
David Berglund 07 28.96 - 20 28.96 SWE AIK
Wilmer Davidgård 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 35.77 - 20 35.77 SWE Gefle IF
Hannes Johansson 07 32.82 - 20 32.82 SWE Hammarby IF
Anton Stuhrmann 07 - SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edward Szudy 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Björn Engström 07 - SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Åberg 07 17.73 - 20 17.73 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P11 60 m2020-09-06
Filip Garbell 09 - SWE Östhammar FI
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 8.95 - 20 8.95 SWE Västerås FK
Jonatan Borg 09 9.03 - 20 9.03 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Cassel 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Albin Opdahl 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Elis Björk 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Ivar Olsson 09 - SWE Bromma IF
William Daun 09 - SWE Katrineholms SK
Lukas Haraldsson 09 10.72 - 20 10.72 SWE Alunda SK
Sean Dovander 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Hedin 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Hannes Bergqvist 09 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Gabriel Laine 09 - SWE Karlskoga FI
Dylan Almenäs 09 - SWE Bromma IF
David Ahlberg 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Erik Ahlmalm 09 - SWE Bromma IF
P11 600 m2020-09-06
Filip Garbell 09 - SWE Östhammar FI
Erik Cassel 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Albin Opdahl 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Elis Björk 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Lukas Haraldsson 09 - SWE Alunda SK
Sean Dovander 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Hedin 09 - SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Berg 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Love Willén Holgersson 09 - SWE IFK Lidingö
Hannes Bergqvist 09 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Gabriel Laine 09 - SWE Karlskoga FI
Dylan Almenäs 09 - SWE Bromma IF
David Ahlberg 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Erik Ahlmalm 09 - SWE Bromma IF
P11 Höjd2020-09-06
Filip Garbell 09 - SWE Östhammar FI
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 1.30 - 20 1.30 SWE Västerås FK
Jonatan Borg 09 - SWE Hammarby IF
Elis Björk 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Ivar Olsson 09 - SWE Bromma IF
William Daun 09 - SWE Katrineholms SK
Lukas Haraldsson 09 1.04 - 20 1.04 SWE Alunda SK
Sean Dovander 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Love Willén Holgersson 09 - SWE IFK Lidingö
Gabriel Laine 09 1.29 - 20 1.29 SWE Karlskoga FI
Dylan Almenäs 09 - SWE Bromma IF
David Ahlberg 09 - SWE Bromma IF
P11 Längd2020-09-06
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 4.54 - 20 4.54 SWE Västerås FK
Jonatan Borg 09 4.23 - 20 4.23 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Cassel 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Albin Opdahl 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Elis Björk 09 3.95 - 20 3.95 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 4.23 - 20 4.23 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Söderlund 09 3.95 - 20 3.95 SWE Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Ivar Olsson 09 - SWE Bromma IF
William Daun 09 - SWE Katrineholms SK
Lukas Haraldsson 09 3.29 - 20 3.29 SWE Alunda SK
Sean Dovander 09 3.70 - 20 3.70 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 - SWE Turebergs FK
Hannes Bergqvist 09 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Gabriel Laine 09 - SWE Karlskoga FI
Dylan Almenäs 09 - SWE Bromma IF
David Ahlberg 09 - SWE Bromma IF
Alfred Stuhrmann 09 4.11 - 20 4.11 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 60 m2020-09-06
Anton Ahlstrand 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Eriksson 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Lundstedt 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Stenberg 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Benjamin Karlsson 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Liam Sillén 10 - SWE Hammarby IF
Tristan Back 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgen 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Victor Herge 10 - SWE Bromma IF
David Hult 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Torssell 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Wille Hilding 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Harry Rosendahl 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Axel Norin 10 - SWE Bromma IF
William Vallin 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Olof Larsén 10 - SWE Bromma IF
P10 400 m2020-09-06
Anton Ahlstrand 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Eriksson 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Lundstedt 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Stenberg 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Benjamin Karlsson 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Liam Sillén 10 - SWE Hammarby IF
Tristan Back 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgen 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Victor Herge 10 - SWE Bromma IF
David Hult 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Torssell 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Wille Hilding 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Harry Rosendahl 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Aston Lidman Rönnqvist 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Axel Norin 10 - SWE Bromma IF
William Vallin 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Olof Larsén 10 - SWE Bromma IF
P10 Längd2020-09-06
Anton Ahlstrand 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Eriksson 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Lundstedt 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Stenberg 10 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Benjamin Karlsson 10 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Liam Sillén 10 - SWE Hammarby IF
Tristan Back 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Tage Lood Falgen 10 - SWE Turebergs FK
Victor Herge 10 - SWE Bromma IF
David Hult 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Torssell 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Wille Hilding 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Harry Rosendahl 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Axel Norin 10 - SWE Bromma IF
William Vallin 10 - SWE Bromma IF
Olof Larsén 10 - SWE Bromma IF
P9 60 m2020-09-06
Jakob Ekström 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Stina Bohman 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Rene Öhlund Karboud 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Emil Wallberg 11 - SWE Högbo GIF
Love Ahlepil 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Gabriel Ekengren 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Tudor Tocca 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Ivar Steinbergs 11 - SWE Glanshammars IF
Folke Sternlind 12 - SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Lagerdahl 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Hugo Ahlberg 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Folke Sternlind 12 - SWE Hammarby IF
Axel Lind Andersson 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Leo Mandorf 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
Malte Öijerstedt 12 - SWE Hammarby IF
P9 400 m2020-09-06
Jakob Ekström 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Stina Bohman 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Rene Öhlund Karboud 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Emil Wallberg 11 - SWE Högbo GIF
Love Ahlepil 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Axel Lundstedt 13 - SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Ekengren 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Tudor Tocca 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Ivar Steinbergs 11 - SWE Glanshammars IF
Folke Sternlind 12 - SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Lagerdahl 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Hugo Ahlberg 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Folke Sternlind 12 - SWE Hammarby IF
Leo Mandorf 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
Liam Olsson 11 78.72 - 20 78.72 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P9 Längd2020-09-06
Jakob Ekström 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Stina Bohman 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Rene Öhlund Karboud 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Emil Wallberg 11 - SWE Högbo GIF
Love Ahlepil 11 3.44 - 20 3.44 SWE Turebergs FK
Gabriel Ekengren 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Tudor Tocca 11 - SWE Turebergs FK
Ivar Steinbergs 11 - SWE Glanshammars IF
Folke Sternlind 12 - SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Lagerdahl 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Hugo Ahlberg 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Folke Sternlind 12 - SWE Hammarby IF
Axel Lind Andersson 11 - SWE Bromma IF
Leo Mandorf 12 - SWE Bålsta IK
Malte Öijerstedt 12 - SWE Hammarby IF
K 100 m2020-09-06
Liva Gustavsson 01 - SWE Spårvägens FK
Cecilia Nybleus 02 12.79 - 20 12.79 SWE Bromma IF
Linda Tham 85 14.21 - 20 14.21 SWE Spårvägens FK
Camilla Larson 69 14.35 - 20 14.35 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Marina Janhunen 98 12.72 - 16 13.23 SWE Malmö AI
Irene Ekelund 97 11.35 - 13 12.19 SWE Spårvägens FK
Irene Ekelund 97 11.35 - 13 12.19 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emma Sidwall 02 - SWE Danderyds SK
K 400 m2020-09-06
Liva Gustavsson 01 65.08 - 17 SWE Spårvägens FK
Cecilia Nybleus 02 60.38 - 20 60.38 SWE Bromma IF
Evelina Sparf 05 62.33 - 19 SWE Spårvägens FK
F17 100 m2020-09-06
Alva Nordvarg 04 - SWE Upsala IF
Tilde Söderlund 04 13.63 - 20 13.63 SWE Alunda SK
Tyra Tjulander 04 12.94 - 20 12.94 SWE Västerås FK
F17 800 m2020-09-06
Linn Engelgren 04 - SWE Danderyds SK
F17 Höjd2020-09-06
Emma Häggblom 04 1.71 - 20 1.71 SWE Upsala IF
Alice Lind 03 - SWE Hanvikens SK
F17 Längd2020-09-06
Emma Häggblom 04 5.11 - 19 5.06 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 5.38 - 20 5.38 SWE Upsala IF
Tilde Söderlund 04 5.24 - 18 5.24 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 4.32 - 20 4.32 SWE Alunda SK
Alice Lind 03 - SWE Hanvikens SK
Melina Lidberg 05 5.17 - 20 5.17 SWE Bromma IF
Frida Nyström 05 4.19 - 20 4.19 SWE Bromma IF
F17 Spjut2020-09-06
Frida Krantz 04 39.50 - 18 36.23 SWE Hammarby IF
F15 80 m2020-09-06
Malin Garbell 05 10.96 - 19 11.01 SWE Östhammar FI
Alice Enetjärn 06 10.93 - 20 10.93 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Frida Ekstav 06 11.92 - 20 11.92 SWE Tierps IF
Johanna Fernberg 06 11.02 - 20 11.02 SWE IK Westmannia
Tuva Johansson 06 12.33 - 20 12.33 SWE Hammarby IF
Esther Sahlqvist 06 10.57 - 20 10.57 SWE Hammarby IF
Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 10.82 - 20 10.82 SWE Hammarby IF
Emmy Wolgast 06 11.19 - 20 11.19 SWE Hammarby IF
Ophelia Viirman 05 10.71 - 20 10.71 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Svanlund 06 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 11.49 - 20 11.49 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elin Hjertzell 06 11.20 - 20 11.20 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felicia Lundberg 06 11.28 - 20 11.28 SWE Huddinge AIS
Lisa Appelquist 05 11.55 - 19 11.60 SWE Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage 05 12.20 - 19 SWE Bromma IF
Frida Nyström 05 11.90 - 20 11.90 SWE Bromma IF
F15 800 m2020-09-06
Felicia Jansson 05 2:27.31 - 20 2:27.31 SWE Alunda SK
Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 - SWE Nyköpings BIS
Cajsa Alenius 06 2:26.42 - 20 2:26.42 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Emma Eriksson 06 - SWE IK Westmannia
F15 Höjd2020-09-06
Alice Enetjärn 06 1.62 - 19 1.62 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tuva Johansson 06 1.41 - 20 1.41 SWE Hammarby IF
Esther Sahlqvist 06 1.56 - 20 1.56 SWE Hammarby IF
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 1.51 - 20 1.51 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ophelia Viirman 05 1.53 - 20 1.53 SWE Bromma IF
Matilda Halfwordson 05 1.58 - 20 1.58 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 1.30 - 20 1.30 SWE Huddinge AIS
Irma Dahlborn 06 1.53 - 20 1.53 SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilma Alexandersson 06 1.61 - 20 1.61 SWE Huddinge AIS
Kristelle Grahn 06 1.45 - 20 1.45 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emma Eriksson 06 - SWE IK Westmannia
F15 Längd2020-09-06
Malin Garbell 05 4.77 - 20 4.77 SWE Östhammar FI
Alice Enetjärn 06 5.15 - 20 5.15 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Frida Ekstav 06 4.18 - 20 4.18 SWE Tierps IF
Johanna Fernberg 06 5.14 - 20 5.14 SWE IK Westmannia
Lii Jabbour-Clarke 06 5.06 - 20 5.06 SWE Hammarby IF
Emmy Wolgast 06 4.54 - 20 4.54 SWE Hammarby IF
Ophelia Viirman 05 5.16 - 20 5.16 SWE Bromma IF
Matilda Halfwordson 05 5.26 - 20 5.26 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Svanlund 06 4.24 - 20 4.24 SWE Huddinge AIS
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 3.80 - 20 3.80 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elin Hjertzell 06 4.90 - 20 4.90 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felicia Lundberg 06 4.59 - 20 4.59 SWE Huddinge AIS
Irma Dahlborn 06 4.42 - 20 4.42 SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilma Alexandersson 06 3.93 - 20 3.93 SWE Huddinge AIS
Lisa Appelquist 05 4.58 - 20 4.58 SWE Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage 05 4.29 - 20 4.29 SWE Bromma IF
F15 Spjut2020-09-06
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 - SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lisa Appelquist 05 20.05 - 20 20.05 SWE Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage 05 24.28 - 20 24.28 SWE Bromma IF
Irene Dahl 05 22.37 - 20 22.37 SWE Huddinge AIS
Isabella Petäjistö 05 25.26 - 19 SWE IF Triangeln
Julia Hansson 06 18.41 - 20 18.41 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emilia Johansson 05 27.68 - 20 27.68 SWE Rånäs 4H
Norah Hamberg 07 - SWE Bromma IF
Emma Eriksson 06 - SWE IK Westmannia
F13 60 m2020-09-06
Lova Nordvarg 08 9.07 - 20 9.07 SWE Upsala IF
Alma Gunnarsson 08 9.71 - 20 9.71 SWE Västerås FK
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Matilda Borg 07 8.63 - 19 8.65 SWE Hammarby IF
Beate Pott 07 8.59 - 20 8.59 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 9.18 - 20 9.18 SWE Turebergs FK
Amilia Jergmar 07 - SWE Boo IF
Evelina Larsson 07 - SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Eriksson 08 9.87 - 20 9.87 SWE Rånäs 4H
Amanda Cederberg 07 8.94 - 20 8.94 SWE Åkersberga SK
Amanda Minstedt 07 8.51 - 20 8.51 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Alba Boric 07 8.74 - 20 8.74 SWE Hanvikens SK
Alice Dahl 07 9.24 - 20 9.24 SWE Huddinge AIS
Astrid Gemzell 07 - SWE Tierps IF
Ebba Ahlerup 07 8.80 - 20 8.80 SWE Huddinge AIS
Nadja Travar 07 9.25 - 20 9.25 SWE Huddinge AIS
Filippa Engström 07 8.90 - 20 8.90 SWE Västerås FK
Ebba Dahlström 08 - SWE Täby IS
Ingrid Steinberga 07 - SWE Glanshammars IF
Linnéa Sillén 07 - SWE Hammarby IF
F13 600 m2020-09-06
Lina Garbell 07 1:58.60 - 20 1:58.60 SWE Östhammar FI
Alma Gunnarsson 08 - SWE Västerås FK
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Matilda Borg 07 1:42.40 - 20 1:42.40 SWE Hammarby IF
Carmen Cernjul 07 1:37.31 - 20 1:37.31 SWE Spårvägens FK
Amilia Jergmar 07 - SWE Boo IF
Elsa Eriksson 08 2:07.80 - 20 2:07.80 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ella Johansson 07 1:43.00 - 20 1:43.00 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Ahlerup 07 2:04.30 - 20 2:04.30 SWE Huddinge AIS
Nadja Travar 07 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Ebba Dahlström 08 - SWE Täby IS
Ella Östblom 08 1:52.24 - 20 1:52.24 SWE Gefle IF
Sofia Sahlén Martin 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Ines Kieffer 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Sofia Östregård 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 - SWE Bromma IF
F13 Höjd2020-09-06
Lina Garbell 07 1.36 - 20 1.36 SWE Östhammar FI
Matilda Borg 07 1.25 - 20 1.25 SWE Hammarby IF
Beate Pott 07 1.48 - 20 1.48 SWE Turebergs FK
Amilia Jergmar 07 - SWE Boo IF
Elsa Eriksson 08 1.30 - 20 1.30 SWE Rånäs 4H
Zelda Eckers 08 1.52 - 20 1.52 SWE Åkersberga SK
Maja Andersson 08 - SWE Alunda SK
Hilma Sevelin 07 1.35 - 20 1.35 SWE Katrineholms SK
Amanda Minstedt 07 1.43 - 20 1.43 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Alba Boric 07 1.37 - 20 1.37 SWE Hanvikens SK
Midea Allard 08 1.43 - 20 1.43 SWE Västerås FK
Nadja Travar 07 1.48 - 20 1.48 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ingrid Steinberga 07 - SWE Glanshammars IF
Linnéa Sillén 07 - SWE Hammarby IF
Elina Ekström-Lönn 07 - SWE Tierps IF
Sofia Sahlén Martin 08 - SWE Bromma IF
F13 Längd2020-09-06
Lova Nordvarg 08 4.29 - 20 4.29 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 4.04 - 20 4.04 SWE Östhammar FI
Alma Gunnarsson 08 3.59 - 20 3.59 SWE Västerås FK
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Matilda Borg 07 4.61 - 20 4.61 SWE Hammarby IF
Carmen Cernjul 07 4.89 - 20 4.89 SWE Spårvägens FK
Beate Pott 07 5.19 - 20 5.19 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 4.50 - 20 4.50 SWE Turebergs FK
Amilia Jergmar 07 - SWE Boo IF
Evelina Larsson 07 - SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Eriksson 08 4.11 - 20 4.11 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maja Andersson 08 - SWE Alunda SK
Hilma Sevelin 07 4.07 - 20 4.07 SWE Katrineholms SK
Amanda Minstedt 07 4.54 - 20 4.54 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Alba Boric 07 - SWE Hanvikens SK
Ella Johansson 07 - SWE Hammarby IF
Alice Dahl 07 4.03 - 20 4.03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Midea Allard 08 4.08 - 20 4.08 SWE Västerås FK
Astrid Gemzell 07 - SWE Tierps IF
Ebba Ahlerup 07 4.28 - 20 4.28 SWE Huddinge AIS
Nadja Travar 07 4.17 - 20 4.17 SWE Huddinge AIS
Filippa Engström 07 4.42 - 20 4.42 SWE Västerås FK
Ebba Dahlström 08 4.28 - 20 4.28 SWE Täby IS
Alexandra Fernberg 08 4.12 - 20 4.12 SWE IK Westmannia
Ingrid Steinberga 07 - SWE Glanshammars IF
Linnéa Sillén 07 - SWE Hammarby IF
F13 Spjut2020-09-06
Lina Garbell 07 18.27 - 20 18.27 SWE Östhammar FI
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 - SWE Bromma IF
Matilda Borg 07 22.80 - 20 22.80 SWE Hammarby IF
Beate Pott 07 23.35 - 20 23.35 SWE Turebergs FK
Amilia Jergmar 07 - SWE Boo IF
Evelina Larsson 07 23.60 - 20 23.60 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Eriksson 08 13.45 - 20 13.45 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maja Andersson 08 - SWE Alunda SK
Hilma Sevelin 07 18.15 - 20 18.15 SWE Katrineholms SK
Amanda Minstedt 07 27.57 - 20 27.57 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Ella Johansson 07 28.19 - 20 28.19 SWE Hammarby IF
Alice Dahl 07 18.00 - 20 18.00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emma Ivarsson 07 - SWE Huddinge AIS
Midea Allard 08 32.59 - 20 32.59 SWE Västerås FK
Alexandra Fernberg 08 - SWE IK Westmannia
Sofia Sahlén Martin 08 - SWE Bromma IF
F11 60 m2020-09-06
Julia Jillestam 09 -